FHSAA Bests

400
3200
800
300H
1600
  
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 7, 2021
3200 10:01.66 16th  (F)
4x800 8:00.34 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 1, 2021
3200 10:00.73 4th  (F)
4x800 8:00.44 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 6    Apr 21, 2021
3200 10:02.92 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:20.21 1st  (F)
Seahawk Relays    Apr 6, 2021
4x400 4:05.72 5th  (F)
4x800 8:37.06 1st  (F)
4x1600 18:23.19 1st  (F)
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021    Apr 1, 2021
800 2:05.37 3rd  (F)
3200 10:28.70 5th  (F)
4x800 8:27.60 1st  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
800 2:06.73 7th  (F)
1600 4:45.17 8th  (F)
4x400 3:39.24 3rd  (F)
Wiregrass Ranch Quad    Mar 10, 2021
400 55.54 4th  (F)
4x400 3:49.06 2nd  (F)
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 4:56.48 7th  (F)
3200 10:13.40 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:42.98 2nd  (F)
River Ridge Meet 1    Mar 2, 2021
3200 10:24.69 1st  (F)
4x800 8:08.17 1st  (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
1600 4:41.71 4th  (F)
Springstead High School Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
3200 10:28.73 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:35.91 4th  (F)
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021    Feb 16, 2021
800 2:04.86 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:59.58 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
300H 46.89 11th  (F)
4x800 8:31.03 2nd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
3200 10:43.22 15th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:55.96 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 4:52.01 7th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020

2021

400 Meters
Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
800 Meters
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
1600 Meters
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021

2020

400 Meters
2021  
Mar 10, 2021
800 Meters
2021  
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
3200 Meters
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
300 Hurdles
2020