FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
400 1:00.30 18th  (P)
800 2:19.27 12th  (F)
4x400 3:54.41 6th  (F)
4x800 10:42.69 6th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
4x800 10:13.68 8th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
400 58.58 19th  (P)
800 2:16.69 13th  (F)
4x800 9:34.37 4th  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:16.59 8th  (F)
3200 12:27.41 5th  (F)
4x800 9:45.78 5th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
800 2:20.75 32nd  (F)
1600 5:37.26 67th  (F)
3200 12:37.71 30th  (F)
4x800 9:23.74 8th  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:20.76 8th  (F)
1600 5:37.21 13th  (F)
4x400 4:01.42 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:01.21 5th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:28.64 16th  (F)
1600 5:44.64 16th  (F)
4x400 3:56.23 5th  (F)
4x800 9:41.75 7th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:26.13 12th  (F)
1600 5:42.63 19th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
1600 5:47.06 34th  (F)
3200 13:28.04 23rd  (F)
4x800 9:57.46 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
800 2:58.19 18th  (F)
1600 6:34.50 18th  (F)
4x800 10:00.70 6th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 8, 2019
3200 Meters
2019