FHSAA Bests

100
LJ
20' 5.25"
200
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 43.80 13th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
100 DNF (-1.6)  
100 11.48 (-1.7) 9th  (P)
4x100 43.46 4th  (F)
4x100 43.58 3rd  (P)
LJ 6.23m 20' 5.25" 7th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 6    Apr 12, 2019
100 11.47 3rd  (F)
100 11.42 2nd  (P)
200 23.97 5th  (F)
200 23.40 2nd  (P)
4x100 43.99 1st  (F)
LJ 5.95m 19' 6.25" 4th  (F)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet    Apr 3, 2019
100 11.60 2nd  (F)
200 23.00 1st  (F)
4x100 45.63 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:57.91 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.00m 16' 5" 6th  (F)
The Buffalo Invitational    Mar 30, 2019
100 11.30 6th  (F)
4x100 44.69 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.69m 18' 8" 11th  (F)
Royal Invitational 2019    Mar 16, 2019
100 11.56 (0.1) 19th  (P)
4x100 44.24 7th  (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    Mar 9, 2019
100 11.61 (0.5) 6th  (F)
100 11.57 (-0.3) 8th  (P)
4x100 44.62 4th  (F)
4x100 44.89 4th  (P)
LJ 5.50m 18' 0.5" 15th  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3    Mar 6, 2019
100 11.5H 3rd  (F)
200 25.1H 14th  (F)
LJ 5.66m 18' 7" 13th  (F)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019    Feb 27, 2019
100 NT  
200 NT  
4x100 44.61 1st  (F)
LJ 5.12m 16' 9.75" 6th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
100 11.61 (0.1) 7th  (F)
100 11.45 (-0.3) 7th  (P)
4x100 44.34 6th  (P)
LJ 5.50m 18' 0.5" 20th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
100 11.57 (-0.4) 2nd  (F)
4x100 44.63 1st  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1    Feb 13, 2019
100 11.5H 5th  (F)
LJ 5.44m 17' 10.25" 10th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
DNF (-1.6)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11.48 (-1.7)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
11.56 (0.1)
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
11.61 (0.5)
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
11.57 (-0.3)
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
NT
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
11.61 (0.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
11.45 (-0.3)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
11.57 (-0.4)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
NT
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
20' 5.25"  
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19' 6.25"  
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
16' 5"  
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
18' 8"  
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
18' 0.5"  
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
18' 7"  
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
16' 9.75"  
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
18' 0.5"  
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
17' 10.25"  
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019

2019

100 Meters
DNF (-1.6)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11.48 (-1.7)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
11.56 (0.1)
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
11.61 (0.5)
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
11.57 (-0.3)
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
NT
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
11.61 (0.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
11.45 (-0.3)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
11.57 (-0.4)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
200 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
NT
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Long Jump
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
16' 5"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
18' 8"
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
18' 0.5"
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
18' 7"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
16' 9.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
18' 0.5"
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
17' 10.25"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
Mar 30, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
20' 5.25"