FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship    May 8, 2021
1600 5:07.02 4th  (F)
4x800 10:09.36 13th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 5:14.88 4th  (F)
4x400 4:17.19 6th  (F)
4x800 10:00.92 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 7    Apr 15, 2021
1600 5:25.80 4th  (F)
4x800 10:02.19 2nd  (F)
Saints Invitational 2021    Apr 7, 2021
800 2:26.64 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:24.61 2nd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
3200 12:10.81 3rd  (F)
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2    Mar 20, 2021
4x800 10:07.79 1st  (F)
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021    Mar 12, 2021
800 2:28.33 1st  (F)
1600 5:23.93 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:35.96 3rd  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
3200 11:56.81 5th  (F)
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:28.62 1st  (F)
1600 5:30.82 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
1600 5:15.33 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:56.93 13th  (F)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:30.36 1st  (F)
1600 5:19.20 1st  (F)
4x800 10:21.02 1st  (F)
Royal Open 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1000 3:10.41 1st  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
3200 DNF  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
1600 5:43.51 23rd  (F)
3200 11:18.54 9th  (F)
4x800 9:52.68 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 5:14.53 2nd  (F)
3200 11:40.53 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 12, 2019
1600 5:15.20 1st  (F)
3200 11:25.61 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
1600 5:08.98 11th  (F)
4x800 10:05.07 21st  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
3200 11:24.98 24th  (F)
4x800 10:26.69 13th  (F)
Saints Invitational 2019    Mar 13, 2019
800 2:24.84 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:28.67 6th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
1600 5:20.23 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:31.89 3rd  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
1600 5:12.28 1st  (F)
3200 11:50.51 2nd  (F)
Highlander Invitational 2019    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:27.77 5th  (F)
1600 5:09.78 1st  (F)
4x400 4:30.72 5th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
3200 11:15.73 2nd  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
3200 11:21.23 6th  (F)
4x800 9:47.89 9th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
3200 11:21.52 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:12.03 2nd  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8    Apr 12, 2018
3200 11:17.51 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:05.30 4th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
3200 11:23.24 7th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
1000 Meters
Top↑
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
DNF
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8 Apr 12, 2018
* for Montverde
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017

2021

800 Meters
Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3200 Meters
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Mar 20, 2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019

2018

2017

3200 Meters
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
800 Meters
2021  
Apr 7, 2021
2020  
2019  
Mar 13, 2019
1000 Meters
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Mar 28-30, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Mar 5, 2021
2019