FHSAA Bests

100
300H
400
58.80 (0.0)
TJ
12.38m (0.0)
40' 7.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
4x100 44.79 3rd  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100 11.68 11th  (F)
300H 42.56 5th  (F)
4x100 46.03 8th  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
300H 40.69 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2    Apr 13, 2019
300H 43.32 12th  (P)
TJ 12.30m 40' 4.25" 8th  (F)
Wakulla Home Meet 3    Apr 2, 2019
400 58.80 11th  (F)
4x400 3:33.84 1st  (F)
TJ 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2nd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
4x100 44.32 16th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
300H 43.04 26th  (P)
4x400 3:33.28 16th  (F)
Tariq Barfield Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
300H 43.52 8th  (F)
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 7, 2019
300H 42.61 1st  (F)
TJ 11.90m 39' 0.5" 3rd  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2    Apr 10, 2018
4x100 DNF  
TJ 11.60m 38' 0.75" 8th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  40' 4.25"  
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
  40' 7.5"  
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
  39' 0.5"  
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
  38' 0.75"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018

2020

2019

400 Meters
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Triple Jump
  40' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
  40' 7.5"
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
  39' 0.5"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019

2018

4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
Triple Jump
  38' 0.75"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 2 Apr 10, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
400 Meters
2019  
Apr 2, 2019
300 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
Triple Jump
2019  
  40' 7.5"
Apr 2, 2019