FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 7, 2022
1600 4:22.15 2nd  (F)
3200 10:07.98 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 27, 2022
1600 4:31.32 1st  (F)
3200 9:49.00 3rd  (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
1600 4:37.29 6th  (F)
Western Conference - Federal Division    Apr 6, 2022
800 2:13.29 12th  (F)
1600 4:35.14 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
1600 4:22.78 21st  (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
3200 9:36.65 36th  (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
800 1:59.32 3rd  (F)
1600 NT  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Mar 12, 2022
3200 9:51.31 3rd  (F)
Newsome Quad Meet    Mar 10, 2022
1600 NT  
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
1600 4:26.97 1st  (F)
DMR 11:06.92 1st  (F)
Lennard vs Newsome    Mar 1, 2022
4x800 8:30.0H 1st  (F)
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022    Feb 26, 2022
3200 9:50.85 1st  (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
3200 NT  
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 4:44.52 10th  (F)
4x800 8:13.24 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 20, 2021
1600 4:37.55 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:16.62 1st  (F)
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational    Apr 10, 2021
1600 4:37.00 3rd  (F)
Newsome Tri Meet 3    Apr 8, 2021
4x800 8:43.47 1st  (F)
Sumner Tri Meet #5    Mar 31, 2021
1600 4:36.48 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
4x800 9:11.45 7th  (F)
Newsome Tri Meet 2    Mar 24, 2021
3200 NT  
Newsome Tri Meet 1    Feb 18, 2021
4x800 8:50.35 1st  (F)
Spoto Quad Meet 4    Mar 11, 2020
1600 4:30.92 2nd  (F)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
DMR 10:47.99 1st  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
1600 4:48.46 17th  (F)
3200 9:44.46 9th  (F)
Spoto Quad Meet 2    Feb 19, 2020
1600 4:42.37 1st  (F)
4x800 9:01.24 1st  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020    Feb 15, 2020
1600 4:38.48 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:42.00 11th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 8, 2019
800 2:15.44 9th  (F)
1600 4:47.94 2nd  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
1600 4:45.36 7th  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
1600 4:47.25 17th  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
4x800 9:17.60 8th  (F)
DMR 11:03.99 3rd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:13.92 32nd  (F)
1600 4:52.76 22nd  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
1600 4:55.84 18th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
Florida Relays Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
NT
Newsome Quad Meet Mar 10, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
Sumner Tri Meet #5 Mar 31, 2021
Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
NT
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
NT
Newsome Tri Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020

2022

800 Meters
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
Florida Relays Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
NT
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
NT
Newsome Quad Meet Mar 10, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Mar 12, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
NT
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Lennard vs Newsome Mar 1, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022

2021

1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
Sumner Tri Meet #5 Mar 31, 2021
3200 Meters
NT
Newsome Tri Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
Newsome Tri Meet 3 Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021

2020

1600 Meters
Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3200 Meters
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020

2019

800 Meters
2022  
Mar 19, 2022
2019  
Feb 23, 2019
1600 Meters
2022  
May 7, 2022
2021  
Mar 31, 2021
2020  
Mar 11, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2022  
Mar 24-26, 2022
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020