FHSAA Bests

100
10.91 (1.0)
200
400 LJ
  20' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 1    May 1, 2021
4x400 3:21.24 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A District 3    Apr 16, 2021
100 10.91 (1.0) 6th (F)
4x400 3:24.17 1st (F)
LJ 6.16m 20' 2.5" 8th (F)
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational    Apr 3, 2021
100 11.52 3rd (F)
400 52.11 6th (F)
4x400 3:27.08 1st (F)
LJ 6.30m 20' 8" 2nd (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 19, 2021
400 53.32 12th (F)
4x400 3:26.43 3rd (F)
LJ 5.87m 19' 3.25" 11th (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021    Mar 13, 2021
4x100 43.88 3rd (F)
4x400 3:30.89 1st (F)
SMR (800) DNS
LJ NM NM
Lake Mary Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
100 11.28 (0.9) 10th (F)
200 23.31 (-0.4) 11th (F)
LJ NM NM
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
4x400 3:36.75 7th (F)
DMR 11:26.64 3rd (F)
LJ 5.48m 17' 11.75" 20th (F)
Deltona Home Meet #1    Feb 17, 2021
100 11.39 3rd (F)
200 23.17 2nd (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
4x200 1:31.25 1st (F)
4x400 3:37.01 1st (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
400 55.78 21st (P)
4x400 3:35.49 1st (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
400 56.15 31st (F)
4x400 3:31.58 4th (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020    Feb 19, 2020
200 23.30 6th (F)
400 55.30 12th (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
200 24.26 (-4.6) 20th (F)
400 55.27 27th (F)
4x400 3:31.72 5th (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020    Feb 12, 2020
400 55.20 15th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 10, 2019
400 54.90 12th (P)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet    Apr 3, 2019
200 24.33 8th (F)
400 58.73 11th (F)
4x100 47.22 6th (F)
4x400 3:58.29 4th (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)    Mar 30, 2019
400 57.39 17th (F)
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!    Mar 27, 2019
200 24.50 8th (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    Mar 9, 2019
400 55.25 16th (P)
4x100 46.48 5th (F)
4x100 46.37 5th (P)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3    Mar 6, 2019
100 12.00 15th (F)
200 25.20 17th (F)
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019    Mar 1, 2019
4x100 45.92 11th (F)
4x200 1:37.11 10th (F)
DMR 11:50.80 7th (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
400 57.87 34th (P)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019    Feb 20, 2019
200 24.49 3rd (F)
400 56.43 6th (F)
LJ 4.66m 15' 3.5" 11th (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1    Feb 13, 2019
400 59.50 12th (F)
LJ 4.91m 16' 1.5" 22nd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10.91 (1.0)
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11.28 (0.9)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
23.31 (-0.4)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
24.26 (-4.6)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
20' 8"
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19' 3.25"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
NM
NM
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
NM
NM
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
17' 11.75"
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
15' 3.5"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
16' 1.5"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
10.91 (1.0)
FHSAA 4A District 3 April 16, 2021
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational April 3, 2021
11.28 (0.9)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
Deltona Home Meet #1 February 17, 2021
200 Meters
23.31 (-0.4)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
Deltona Home Meet #1 February 17, 2021
400 Meters
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational April 3, 2021
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational March 19, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 March 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 3 April 16, 2021
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational April 3, 2021
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational March 19, 2021
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 March 13, 2021
East Coast Classic February 26, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
DNS
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 March 13, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
East Coast Classic February 26, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A District 3 April 16, 2021
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational April 3, 2021
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational March 19, 2021
NM
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 March 13, 2021
NM
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
East Coast Classic February 26, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 March 6, 2019
200 Meters
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet April 3, 2019
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! March 27, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 March 6, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 February 20, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 2 April 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet April 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) March 30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship March 9, 2019
East Coast Classic February 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 February 20, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 February 13, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet April 3, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship March 9, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship March 9, 2019
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 March 1, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 March 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet April 3, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 March 1, 2019
Long Jump
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 February 20, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 February 13, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
10.91 (1.0)
(Apr 16, 2021)
2019  
(Mar 6, 2019)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 17, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 19, 2020)
2019  
(Apr 3, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
2020  
(Feb 12, 2020)
2019  
(Apr 10, 2019)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2021  
2019  
(Feb 13, 2019)