FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships    May 12, 2022
800 1:57.29 12th  (F)
4x800 8:31.00 17th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 5, 2022
800 1:58.42 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:36.48 12th  (F)
4x800 8:21.74 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 22, 2022
800 2:02.85 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:30.76 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:55.38 2nd  (F)
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships    Apr 12, 2022
800 2:00.59 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:32.57 3rd  (F)
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship    Apr 2, 2022
1600 4:36.90 7th  (F)
4x400 3:44.61 10th  (F)
4x800 8:32.48 3rd  (F)
Belen Home Meet 3    Mar 16, 2022
800 2:01.79 1st  (F)
4x400 3:45.91 5th  (F)
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet    Mar 11, 2022
800 2:00.19 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:39.34 1st  (F)
Belen Home Meet 2    Mar 1, 2022
1600 4:34.31 1st  (F)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational    Feb 18-19, 2022
800 2:00.25 9th  (F)
800 2:00.43 3rd  (P)
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship    May 8, 2021
800 1:59.63 5th  (F)
4x400 3:22.85 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
800 1:58.95 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:22.70 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:28.37 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 13, 2021
800 1:59.76 1st  (F)
4x400 3:28.89 1st  (F)
4x800 8:30.65 1st  (F)
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3    Mar 17, 2021
800 1:59.05 1st  (F)
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet    Mar 11, 2021
1600 4:43.12 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:28.04 1st  (F)
4x800 8:50.54 1st  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School    Feb 26, 2021
1600 4:40.40 9th  (F)
4x400 3:35.86 3rd  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 19-20, 2021
800 2:02.40 8th  (F)
800 2:05.37 12th  (P)
4x800 8:54.77 8th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:11.55 17th  (F)
4x400 3:48.74 8th  (F)
4x800 9:12.70 8th  (F)
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays    Feb 22, 2020
4x1600 21:02.45 5th  (F)
DMR 12:00.26 5th  (F)
Ransom Everglades HS Meet    Feb 13, 2020
1600 4:53.88 8th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 22, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 16, 2022
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 1, 2022
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020

2022

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 22, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 16, 2022
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
1600 Meters
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 1, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 22, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 16, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 22, 2022
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022

2021

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
1600 Meters
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021

2020

800 Meters
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
1600 Meters
Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
1600 Meters
2022  
Mar 1, 2022
2021  
2020  
Feb 13, 2020