FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
1600 4:33.34 6th  (F)
3200 10:16.03 11th  (F)
4x800 8:30.20 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
1600 4:36.37 3rd  (F)
3200 10:22.59 1st  (F)
4x800 8:21.73 1st  (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
1600 4:41.97 2nd  (F)
3200 10:36.05 4th  (F)
4x800 8:26.52 1st  (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Apr 3, 2021
800 2:04.53 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:38.30 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
1600 4:32.37 2nd  (F)
3200 10:12.54 4th  (F)
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021    Mar 12, 2021
1600 4:49.93 7th  (F)
3200 10:17.94 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:36.21 1st  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:07.77 5th  (F)
4x800 8:51.01 2nd  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021    Feb 27, 2021
1600 4:47.96 2nd  (F)
3200 10:32.60 5th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
3200 10:33.35 7th  (F)
4x800 9:05.19 4th  (F)
Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic    Feb 12, 2021
DMR 11:57.69 3rd  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
4x800 9:25.03 12th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 3    Apr 13, 2019
1600 4:53.85 12th  (F)
3200 10:50.88 8th  (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
4x800 9:08.80 6th  (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
1600 5:04.08 4th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
3200 11:02.51 29th  (F)
4x800 9:31.02 19th  (F)
Boone HS Quad 2019    Feb 20, 2019
1600 5:26.26 8th  (F)
3200 11:28.20 1st  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
3200 11:13.30 16th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021 Mar 6, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

2021

800 Meters
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021 Mar 6, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021

2020

4 x 800 Relay
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2019 XC

2019

800 Meters
2021  
1600 Meters
2021  
Mar 27, 2021
2019  
Apr 13, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Mar 27, 2021
2019  
Apr 13, 2019