FHSAA Bests

200
28.47 (1.4)
400
1:02.31 (0.0)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x200 1:58.19 5th  (F)
4x400 4:20.17 3rd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
400 1:05.27 8th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
400 1:04.70 6th  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
400 NT  
400 1:09.03 3rd  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
400 1:04.21 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:36.31 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
200 29.31 (-3.4) 18th  (P)
400 1:02.31 5th  (F)
400 1:07.82 9th  (P)
4x400 4:45.36 6th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
200 28.78w (2.4) 15th  (P)
400 1:11.66 7th  (F)
400 1:03.10 4th  (P)
4x400 4:32.98 3rd  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
200 28.47 (1.4) 10th  (F)
400 1:05.10 5th  (F)
4x400 4:36.07 4th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
200 28.76 (-1.5) 29th  (F)
400 1:04.95 11th  (F)
4x400 4:33.41 4th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
400 1:06.16 12th  (F)
4x400 5:03.85 10th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x400 5:00.33 6th  (F)
1600SMR 5:14.99 3rd  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
200 29.99 16th  (F)
400 1:09.57 8th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
200 29.74 5th  (F)
400 1:07.65 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:51.98 2nd  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
29.31 (-3.4)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
28.78w (2.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
28.47 (1.4)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
28.76 (-1.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
NT
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019

2020

400 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
NT
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020

2019

200 Meters
29.31 (-3.4)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
28.78w (2.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
28.47 (1.4)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
28.76 (-1.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
28.47 (1.4)
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 11, 2020
2019  
Apr 12, 2019