FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship    May 8, 2021
1600 4:21.79 7th  (F)
3200 9:47.09 12th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 4:25.61 5th  (F)
3200 9:46.37 5th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 16, 2021
1600 4:47.35 4th  (F)
3200 9:36.00 2nd  (F)
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021    Apr 9, 2021
1600 4:27.88 5th  (F)
3200 9:34.34 4th  (F)
4x800 8:05.96 1st  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
4x800 7:44.57 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021    Feb 26, 2021
1600 4:27.20 13th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
3200 9:29.19 4th  (F)
Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021    Feb 12, 2021
1500 4:05.75 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
1600 4:19.83 2nd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:19.56 6th  (F)
4x100 50.42 2nd  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:05.99 1st  (F)
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
3200 9:25.49 1st  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1600 4:25.41 3rd  (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship    Apr 4, 2019
4x400 3:45.09 6th  (F)
4x800 8:29.80 5th  (F)
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
800 2:05.58 2nd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
1600 4:30.15 24th  (F)
3200 9:35.30 23rd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 4:36.99 4th  (F)
4x800 8:18.17 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
3200 9:30.10 7th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:29.67 2nd  (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019    Feb 15, 2019
3200 9:47.08 2nd  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
1600 4:31.02 3rd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
1500 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019

2021

2020

2020

2019

800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1500 Meters
2021  
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Feb 20, 2021
2020  
2019  
Mar 1, 2019