FHSAA Bests

800
3200
1600
LJ
  12' 6.5"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships    May 12, 2022
1600 5:14.70 11th  (F)
3200 11:41.18 11th  (F)
4x800 9:59.38 12th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 5, 2022
1600 5:19.37 6th  (F)
3200 11:22.19 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:07.83 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 23, 2022
1600 5:28.16 3rd  (F)
3200 12:00.20 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:34.06 2nd  (F)
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships    Apr 12, 2022
1600 5:34.92 6th  (F)
3200 12:12.87 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:31.50 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach County Championship    Apr 7, 2022
1600 5:30.82 6th  (F)
3200 11:55.46 4th  (F)
4x800 10:28.03 6th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier    Mar 29, 2022
1600 5:38.77 4th  (F)
3200 12:11.34 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:38.59 4th  (F)
Kings Acad Relay Festival    Mar 24, 2022
4x800 10:57.83 3rd  (F)
DMR 14:32.53 3rd  (F)
LJ 3.82m 12' 6.5" 13th  (F)
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational    Mar 18, 2022
1600 5:42.55 9th  (F)
3200 12:43.55 8th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2    Mar 11, 2022
1600 5:53.13 4th  (F)
3200 13:56.48 1st  (F)
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational    Mar 5, 2022
800 2:33.32 5th  (F)
1600 5:33.57 8th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 5:54.63 6th  (F)
3200 12:49.78 1st  (F)
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons    Feb 23, 2022
1600 5:37.25 1st  (F)
3200 12:14.49 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
3200 12:55.83 7th  (F)
4x800 10:02.75 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 14    Apr 15, 2021
1600 5:46.46 9th  (F)
3200 12:13.22 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:22.46 2nd  (F)
Spanish River Meet #2    Apr 9, 2021
1600 5:37.58 4th  (F)
3200 12:19.53 4th  (F)
North Broward Prep #2    Apr 7, 2021
800 2:51.07 2nd  (F)
1600 6:02.86 1st  (F)
Gibbons Last Chance    Apr 3, 2021
1600 5:31.77 9th  (F)
3200 12:04.34 4th  (F)
4x800 10:24.21 4th  (F)
North Broward Prep Meet One    Mar 25, 2021
800 2:41.24 1st  (F)
1600 5:48.41 1st  (F)
4x400 4:56.08 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:52.02 1st  (F)
Kings Acad Open Two    Mar 19, 2021
1600 6:05.72 2nd  (F)
3200 13:11.75 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:51.48 2nd  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1    Mar 10, 2021
1600 5:39.45 1st  (F)
3200 11:58.66 1st  (F)
4x800 10:28.21 1st  (F)
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet    Feb 24, 2021
1600 5:44.71 1st  (F)
3200 12:15.79 1st  (F)
4x800 10:39.10 1st  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 19-20, 2021
1600 5:47.90 10th  (F)
3200 13:08.99 12th  (F)
4x800 10:51.98 7th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
1600 5:27.63 10th  (F)
3200 12:03.10 10th  (F)
4x800 10:08.21 13th  (F)
2020 Walter Dix Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
4x400 4:39.40 10th  (F)
4x800 11:02.37 5th  (F)
4x1600 24:23.41 1st  (F)
DMR 13:36.85 2nd  (F)
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1    Feb 19, 2020
1600 5:48.47 1st  (F)
3200 12:25.11 1st  (F)
4x800 10:37.34 1st  (F)
CCA Early Season Open    Feb 14, 2020
1600 5:31.12 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:29.76 1st  (F)
4x800 10:59.12 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
North Broward Prep #2 Apr 7, 2021
North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons Feb 23, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
North Broward Prep #2 Apr 7, 2021
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1 Mar 10, 2021
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons Feb 23, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1 Mar 10, 2021
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  12' 6.5"  
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022

2022

800 Meters
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons Feb 23, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons Feb 23, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
Long Jump
  12' 6.5"
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022

2021

800 Meters
North Broward Prep #2 Apr 7, 2021
North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
North Broward Prep #2 Apr 7, 2021
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1 Mar 10, 2021
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1 Mar 10, 2021
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1 Mar 10, 2021
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021

2020

800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 25, 2021
1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
Apr 3, 2021
2020  
3200 Meters
2022  
May 5, 2022
2021  
2020  
Long Jump
2022  
  12' 6.5"
Mar 24, 2022