FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
3200 9:59.73 6th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
3200 10:07.42 4th  (F)
Seahawk Relays    Apr 6, 2021
4x1600 20:15.66 3rd  (F)
DMR 12:09.19 2nd  (F)
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021    Apr 1, 2021
1600 4:43.76 6th  (F)
3200 10:02.34 4th  (F)
4x800 8:40.20 2nd  (F)
DiMaggio Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
1600 4:48.06 1st  (F)
3200 10:13.65 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:45.59 4th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
3200 10:02.30 2nd  (F)
Wiregrass Ranch Quad    Mar 10, 2021
1600 4:39.79 1st  (F)
4x400 3:47.19 1st  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
3200 9:51.13 15th  (F)
Cypress Creek Quad 2021    Feb 24, 2021
3200 10:03.00 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:45.99 2nd  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 20, 2021
3200 10:01.74 5th  (F)
4x800 8:46.30 5th  (F)
River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
1600 4:45.54 3rd  (F)
3200 10:20.89 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
3200 10:08.80 4th  (F)
4x800 8:37.85 3rd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
3200 10:11.46 23rd  (F)
4x400 3:49.21 10th  (F)
4x800 8:48.37 5th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:46.50 13th  (F)
3200 10:06.22 8th  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
3200 10:20.20 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:21.05 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 15, 2019
3200 10:15.81 10th  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
1600 4:45.30 4th  (F)
3200 10:32.07 4th  (F)
4x800 8:18.08 2nd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
1600 4:59.68 17th  (F)
3200 10:24.59 11th  (F)
4x800 8:29.42 2nd  (F)
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:11.66 2nd  (F)
1600 4:55.88 4th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
3200 10:37.19 14th  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
3200 10:22.39 4th  (F)
4x800 8:43.96 2nd  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
1600 4:44.74 10th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
1600 4:45.09 18th  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019    Feb 16, 2019
1600 4:52.58 5th  (F)
3200 11:13.99 15th  (F)
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019    Feb 12, 2019
1600 4:50.38 1st  (F)
4x400 4:15.92 5th  (F)
4x800 8:44.32 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019

2021

1600 Meters
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Wiregrass Ranch Quad Mar 10, 2021
Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
2021  
Mar 10, 2021
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
Mar 2, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Mar 5, 2021
2020  
2019  
Apr 15, 2019