FHSAA Bests

800
2:11.66 (0.0)
3200
1600
4:44.74 (0.0)
  
River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
1600 4:45.54 3rd  (F)
3200 10:20.89 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
3200 10:08.80 4th  (F)
4x800 8:37.85 3rd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
3200 10:11.46 23rd  (F)
4x400 3:49.21 10th  (F)
4x800 8:48.37 5th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:46.50 13th  (F)
3200 10:06.22 8th  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
3200 10:20.20 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:21.05 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 15, 2019
3200 10:15.81 10th  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
1600 4:45.30 4th  (F)
3200 10:32.07 4th  (F)
4x800 8:18.08 2nd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
1600 4:59.68 17th  (F)
3200 10:24.59 11th  (F)
4x800 8:29.42 2nd  (F)
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:11.66 2nd  (F)
1600 4:55.88 4th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
3200 10:37.19 14th  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
3200 10:22.39 4th  (F)
4x800 8:43.96 2nd  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
1600 4:44.74 10th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
1600 4:45.09 18th  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019    Feb 16, 2019
1600 4:52.58 5th  (F)
3200 11:13.99 15th  (F)
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019    Feb 12, 2019
1600 4:50.38 1st  (F)
4x400 4:15.92 5th  (F)
4x800 8:44.32 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019

2020

2019

800 Meters
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
Mar 2, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 15, 2019