FHSAA Bests

400 800
1600 3200
5K (XC)  

FHSAA Region 2A-4    Oct 27, 2022
5k DNF
FHSAA District 2A-7    Oct 18, 2022
5k 22:47.4 36th
Palm Beach County Championships 2022    Oct 13, 2022
5k DNF
5k 21:06.1 16th
5k DNF
5k 21:06.1 93rd
South Fork Bulldog Invite 2022    Sep 24, 2022
5k 23:56.6 84th
5k DNF
Spanish River XC Invitational, 40th Annual    Sep 16-17, 2022
5k 22:50.7 68th
Kings Academy XC Invitational    Sep 10, 2022
5k 23:04.1 28th
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 5, 2022
1600 5:41.41 11th (F)
4x400 4:17.46 9th (F)
4x800 10:01.08 3rd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 23, 2022
800 2:31.39 5th (F)
1600 5:46.35 4th (F)
4x400 4:17.31 3rd (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Apr 14, 2022
4x400 4:34.87 2nd (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
800 2:29.37 1st (F)
1600 5:37.59 1st (F)
Palm Beach County Championship    Apr 7, 2022
800 2:24.58 2nd (F)
4x800 9:57.54 1st (F)
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier    Mar 29, 2022
800 2:24.17 2nd (F)
4x400 4:10.15 2nd (F)
4x800 10:06.88 2nd (F)
Benjamin Meet #1    Mar 26, 2022
800 2:27.10 1st (F)
1600 5:33.14 2nd (F)
Kings Acad Relay Festival    Mar 24, 2022
4x1600 DNF
DMR 15:07.17 5th (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2    Mar 11, 2022
800 2:26.62 2nd (F)
1600 5:43.71 3rd (F)
4x400 4:26.23 2nd (F)
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual)    Mar 5, 2022
3200 13:02.15 5th (F)
4x800 10:14.80 2nd (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
800 2:30.03 2nd (F)
1600 5:48.12 4th (F)
Kings Acad PreSeason Meet    Feb 18, 2022
800 2:37.97 1st (F)
4x800 11:11.76 1st (F)
FHSAA District 2A-7    Oct 26, 2021
5k 21:04.6 8th
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
800 2:23.90 4th (F)
1600 5:16.29 2nd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:22.76 2nd (F)
1600 5:26.30 1st (F)
4x800 11:19.22 2nd (F)
Spanish River Meet #2    Apr 9, 2021
800 2:27.07 2nd (F)
1600 5:23.64 1st (F)
Kings Academy Relay Festival    Apr 1, 2021
4x800 10:29.18 2nd (F)
DMR 13:12.50 1st (F)
Kings Acad Open Three    Mar 26, 2021
800 2:24.99 1st (F)
1600 5:25.12 1st (F)
Kings Acad Open Two    Mar 19, 2021
400 1:05.67 4th (F)
3200 12:37.83 1st (F)
4x800 10:24.83 1st (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:24.73 1st (F)
1600 5:22.41 2nd (F)
Kings Acad MS Var Open One    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:31.45 2nd (F)
1600 5:52.61 2nd (F)
3200 13:13.63 1st (F)
4x800 11:30.02 1st (F)
Kings Acad Open One    Feb 19, 2021
1600 5:18.98 2nd (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:30.75 2nd (F)
1600 5:21.78 2nd (F)
4x800 10:02.36 1st (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
1600 5:31.97 2nd (F)
4x800 10:37.30 1st (F)
Pine Crest Panther Relays    Feb 29, 2020
4x800 10:04.79 1st (F)
DMR 13:20.66 2nd (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
800 2:40.00 3rd (F)
1600 6:32.14 6th (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional    Feb 25, 2020
800 2:34.29 3rd (F)
1600 5:43.82 4th (F)
4x800 10:20.63 2nd (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
3200 12:33.71 2nd (F)
4x800 11:11.16 4th (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 14, 2020
4x800 10:24.60 1st (F)
4x1600 22:33.98 1st (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2020
1600 5:35.87 4th (F)
4x800 10:13.80 2nd (F)
PINE CREST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL    Sep 20, 2019
5k 22:04.9 23rd
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3- 4, 2019
1600 5:46.90 21st (F)
3200 12:03.75 19th (F)
4x800 10:18.36 9th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
1600 5:31.94 2nd (F)
3200 12:41.29 4th (F)
4x800 10:39.96 3rd (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 17, 2019
800 DNF
1600 5:33.51 3rd (F)
3200 12:58.06 2nd (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
1600 5:32.12 7th (F)
3200 11:53.80 4th (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
1600 5:29.41 2nd (F)
3200 12:17.20 4th (F)
4x800 11:05.25 2nd (F)
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019    Mar 23, 2019
800 2:34.13 2nd (F)
3200 12:09.51 1st (F)
4x800 10:56.40 2nd (F)
Dwyer Panther Relays    Mar 14, 2019
4x800 10:19.45 2nd (F)
4x1600 23:51.20 1st (F)
DMR 13:57.00 2nd (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
800 2:43.37 6th (F)
3200 12:18.95 1st (F)
4x800 10:17.74 1st (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
1600 5:39.43 6th (F)
4x800 10:56.39 5th (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
3200 12:13.18 3rd (F)
4x800 10:47.87 2nd (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:40.73 5th (F)
1600 5:47.79 6th (F)
4x800 10:28.78 1st (F)
Calvary (FtLaud) Open    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:38.74 7th (F)
1600 5:49.02 5th (F)
4x800 10:58.69 1st (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2019
1600 5:51.20 5th (F)
4x800 10:29.10 1st (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4- 5, 2018
4x800 11:02.95 23rd (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
800 DNF
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13    Apr 10, 2018
800 2:40.77 4th (F)
1600 6:07.73 7th (F)
4x800 11:04.33 1st (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Kings Acad PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 Apr 10, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
Kings Acad PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4- 5, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
5k
Top↑
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships Nov 5, 2022
DNF
FHSAA Region 2A-4 Oct 27, 2022
FHSAA District 2A-7 Oct 18, 2022
DNF
Palm Beach County Championships 2022 Oct 13, 2022
DNF
Palm Beach County Championships 2022 Oct 13, 2022
Palm Beach County Championships 2022 Oct 13, 2022
Palm Beach County Championships 2022 Oct 13, 2022
DNF
South Fork Bulldog Invite 2022 Sep 24, 2022
South Fork Bulldog Invite 2022 Sep 24, 2022
Spanish River XC Invitational, 40th Annual Sep 16-17, 2022
Kings Academy XC Invitational Sep 10, 2022
FHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
FHSAA Region 2A-4 Cross Country Championships Nov 5, 2021
FHSAA District 2A-7 Oct 26, 2021
DNF
Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational Oct 9, 2021
PINE CREST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL Sep 20, 2019

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 23, 2022
Jeff Fossen Invitational April 9, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier March 29, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 March 26, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 March 11, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Kings Acad PreSeason Meet February 18, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 23, 2022
Jeff Fossen Invitational April 9, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 March 26, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 March 11, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
3200 Meters
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) March 5, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 23, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier March 29, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 March 11, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier March 29, 2022
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) March 5, 2022
Kings Acad PreSeason Meet February 18, 2022
4 x 1600 Relay
DNF
Kings Acad Relay Festival March 24, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Kings Acad Relay Festival March 24, 2022

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

400 Meters
Kings Acad Open Two March 19, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 April 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three March 26, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet March 5, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One February 26, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
Spanish River Meet #2 April 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three March 26, 2021
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet March 5, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One February 26, 2021
Kings Acad Open One February 19, 2021
3200 Meters
Kings Acad Open Two March 19, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One February 26, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
Kings Academy Relay Festival April 1, 2021
Kings Acad Open Two March 19, 2021
Kings Acad MS Var Open One February 26, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Kings Academy Relay Festival April 1, 2021

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational March 10, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational February 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional February 25, 2020
1600 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational March 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational February 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional February 25, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational February 7, 2020
3200 Meters
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Kings Academy Invitational March 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
Pine Crest Panther Relays February 29, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional February 25, 2020
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
Jupiter Relays February 14, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational February 7, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay
Jupiter Relays February 14, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Pine Crest Panther Relays February 29, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 1A District 13 April 17, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 March 23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational March 11, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational February 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open February 15, 2019
1600 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 April 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships April 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) March 8, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational February 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open February 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational February 7, 2019
3200 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 April 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships April 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 March 23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational March 11, 2019
Warrior Invitational March 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 27, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier March 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 March 23, 2019
Dwyer Panther Relays March 14, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational March 11, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) March 8, 2019
Warrior Invitational March 1, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational February 22, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open February 15, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational February 7, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
Dwyer Panther Relays March 14, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Dwyer Panther Relays March 14, 2019

2018 Outdoors

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 April 10, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 April 10, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4- 5, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 April 10, 2018
5k (XC)
2022  
2021  
Oct 26, 2021
2019  
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 19, 2021)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
2020  
(Mar 10, 2020)
2019  
2018  
(Apr 10, 2018)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 26, 2022)
2021  
(May 1, 2021)
2020  
(Mar 10, 2020)
2019  
2018  
(Apr 10, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Mar 19, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 21, 2020)
2019