FHSAA Bests

100
10.84 (1.3)
LJ
22' 1"
200
22.17 (-0.2)
  
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
100 10.84 (1.3) 4th  (F)
100 11.10 (-1.7) 4th  (P)
200 22.41 (-1.9) 2nd  (P)
4x100 42.25 2nd  (F)
4x200 1:32.67 2nd  (F)
LJ 6.34m 20' 9.75" 3rd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
100 11.13 (0.3) 7th  (F)
4x100 44.07 12th  (F)
LJ 6.40m 21' 0" 3rd  (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 3, 2020
4x100 43.38 1st  (F)
4x400 3:31.65 1st  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100 11.43 4th  (F)
200 22.44 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.69 1st  (F)
LJ 6.73m 22' 1" 1st  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
100 11.06 (1.8) 4th  (F)
100 11.03w (3.2) 2nd  (P)
4x100 DQ  
4x100 42.37 1st  (P)
LJ 6.52m 21' 4.75" 3rd  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
100 11.82 (-0.1) 2nd  (F)
4x100 42.98 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 16, 2019
100 11.23w (2.3) 7th  (F)
100 11.19w (2.5) 6th  (P)
200 23.49 (0.6) 8th  (F)
200 22.57 (1.1) 2nd  (P)
4x100 42.76 2nd  (F)
LJ FOUL  
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
100 FS (-1.1)  
200 23.24 (-0.5) 5th  (F)
200 23.17 (-1.7) 5th  (P)
4x100 43.12 1st  (P)
LJ 6.00m 19' 8.25" 9th  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
100 15.14 (-0.4) 43rd  (F)
200 22.17 (-0.2) 1st  (F)
4x100 43.92 1st  (F)
LJ 6.24m 20' 5.75" 3rd  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
100 11.43 (0.9) 29th  (F)
200 23.58 (0.0) 50th  (F)
4x100 44.15 11th  (F)
LJ 5.53m (1.8) 18' 1.75" 25th  (F)
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet    Mar 8, 2019
LJ 6.24m 20' 5.75" 3rd  (F)
TJ ND  
FHSAA 3A Region 1    Apr 26, 2018
LJ 5.96m 19' 6.75" 13th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4    Apr 17, 2018
100 11.73 (0.9) 13th  (P)
LJ 6.01m 19' 8.75" 4th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
10.84 (1.3)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11.10 (-1.7)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11.13 (0.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11.06 (1.8)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11.03w (3.2)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11.82 (-0.1)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11.23w (2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
11.19w (2.5)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
FS (-1.1)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
15.14 (-0.4)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11.43 (0.9)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
11.73 (0.9)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
22.41 (-1.9)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23.49 (0.6)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
22.57 (1.1)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
23.24 (-0.5)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
23.17 (-1.7)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
22.17 (-0.2)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23.58 (0.0)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  20' 9.75"  
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
  21' 0"  
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
  22' 1"  
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  21' 4.75"  
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  19' 8.25"  
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  20' 5.75"  
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5.53m (1.8)
  18' 1.75"  
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
  20' 5.75"  
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
  19' 6.75"  
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
  19' 8.75"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018

2020

100 Meters
10.84 (1.3)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11.10 (-1.7)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11.13 (0.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11.06 (1.8)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11.03w (3.2)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11.82 (-0.1)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
200 Meters
22.41 (-1.9)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
DQ
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
Long Jump
  20' 9.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
  21' 0"
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
  22' 1"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  21' 4.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020

2019

100 Meters
11.23w (2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
11.19w (2.5)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
FS (-1.1)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
15.14 (-0.4)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11.43 (0.9)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
200 Meters
23.49 (0.6)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
22.57 (1.1)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
23.24 (-0.5)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
23.17 (-1.7)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
22.17 (-0.2)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23.58 (0.0)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  19' 8.25"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  20' 5.75"
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5.53m (1.8)
  18' 1.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
  20' 5.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Triple Jump
ND
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019

2018

100 Meters
11.73 (0.9)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
  19' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
  19' 8.75"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
10.84 (1.3)
2019  
11.19w (2.5)
Apr 16, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
22.41 (-1.9)
2019  
22.17 (-0.2)
Mar 29, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  22' 1"
2019  
  20' 5.75"