Satellite High 1600    Mar 13, 2020
1600 4:24.71 5th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
3200 9:42.89 18th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:25.10 11th  (F)
4x100 50.42 2nd  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
3200 NT  
4x800 8:15.39 1st  (F)
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
800 2:00.85 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:36.12 1st  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1600 4:31.86 5th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
1600 4:33.19 11th  (F)
4x800 8:14.27 11th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:38.15 5th  (F)
4x800 8:12.20 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
1600 4:37.64 4th  (F)
3200 10:02.94 6th  (F)
4x800 8:17.26 1st  (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship    Apr 4, 2019
1600 4:43.82 10th  (F)
3200 10:09.13 5th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
1600 4:30.59 25th  (F)
3200 9:46.04 35th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 4:42.79 8th  (F)
4x800 8:18.17 1st  (F)
Astronaut developmental meet #2    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:04.79 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:24.22 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
3200 9:52.51 18th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:31.46 3rd  (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019    Feb 15, 2019
1600 4:38.29 3rd  (F)
Astronuat Preseason Classic    Feb 8, 2019
800 2:04.79 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:24.22 1st  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
1600 4:34.38 5th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
NT
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019

2020

2020

2019

800 Meters
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 13, 2020
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019