FHSAA Bests

800
3200
1600
PV
  10' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 6, 2022
PV 3.15m 10' 4" 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 26, 2022
PV 3.05m 10' 0" 1st  (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
PV 2.45m 8' 0.5" 10th  (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
PV 2.80m 9' 2.25" 9th  (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
PV 2.93m 9' 7.25" 4th  (F)
2022 4 Way    Mar 31, 2022
PV 2.74m 8' 11.75" 1st  (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
PV 2.70m 8' 10.25" 7th  (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
PV 2.50m 8' 2.5" 8th  (F)
4 Way Meet    Mar 9, 2022
PV NH  
Robinson Tri-Meet    Feb 23, 2022
800 2:31.83 5th  (F)
1600 5:23.23 5th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8    Apr 22, 2021
1600 NT  
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational    Apr 10, 2021
1600 4:48.35 8th  (F)
Raven Rundown, Finale    Apr 7, 2021
800 NT  
Plant Tri Meet    Mar 30, 2021
DMR 11:56.45 3rd  (F)
DiMaggio Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
1600 4:58.60 4th  (F)
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet    Mar 23, 2021
800 2:28.41 5th  (F)
1600 4:56.79 1st  (F)
Jenkins Classic 2021    Mar 20, 2021
1600 4:56.07 7th  (F)
Leto March 10th 2021    Mar 10, 2021
1600 5:14.49 2nd  (F)
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:32.09 13th  (F)
1600 5:08.71 8th  (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
1600 5:13.42 8th  (F)
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain    Feb 17, 2021
1600 5:23.46 3rd  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
3200 10:54.51 31st  (F)
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet    Feb 25, 2020
1600 4:54.11 3rd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 5:05.09 40th  (F)
Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain    Feb 11, 2020
3200 11:25.56 6th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Robinson Tri-Meet Feb 23, 2022
NT
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet Mar 23, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
Robinson Tri-Meet Feb 23, 2022
NT
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet Mar 23, 2021
Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
Leto March 10th 2021 Mar 10, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
Pole Vault
Top↑
  10' 4"  
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
  10' 0"  
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
  8' 0.5"  
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
  9' 2.25"  
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
  9' 7.25"  
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
  8' 11.75"  
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
  8' 10.25"  
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
  8' 2.5"  
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
NH
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022

2022

800 Meters
Robinson Tri-Meet Feb 23, 2022
1600 Meters
Robinson Tri-Meet Feb 23, 2022
Pole Vault
  10' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
  10' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
  8' 0.5"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
  9' 2.25"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
  9' 7.25"
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
  8' 11.75"
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
  8' 10.25"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
  8' 2.5"
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
NH
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022

2021

2020

800 Meters
2022  
Feb 23, 2022
2021  
1600 Meters
2022  
Feb 23, 2022
2021  
2020  
Feb 25, 2020
3200 Meters
2020  
Pole Vault
2022  
  10' 4"
May 6, 2022