FHSAA Bests

800
3200
1500
JT
  36' 1"
1600
  
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
3200 14:14.92 8th  (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
3200 14:30.51 6th  (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Apr 3, 2021
1600 6:18.21 6th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
3200 14:05.31 18th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
3200 14:18.73 13th  (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 6:22.86 20th  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
3200 13:56.92 16th  (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021    Feb 20, 2021
3200 13:45.02 6th  (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 18, 2021
100SH 1:16.73 1st  (F)
DMR 15:37.63 1st  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 8, 2021
1500 5:53.82 3rd  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
3200 15:50.95 18th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
JT 11.01m 36' 1" 22nd  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
JT 6.75m 22' 2" 15th  (F)
1200 5:07.34 23rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
3200 15:49.30 15th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
3200 15:51.55 7th  (F)
Royal Open 2019    Feb 22, 2019
1600 7:09.67 14th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
800 3:00.47 37th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
1200 5:04.90 8th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
1500 Meters
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
  36' 1"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2021

1500 Meters
Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
1600 Meters
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021

2020

3200 Meters
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Javelin
  36' 1"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2020

2019

800 Meters
2019  
1500 Meters
2021  
Feb 8, 2021
1600 Meters
2021  
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Feb 20, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
Apr 9, 2019
Javelin
2020  
  36' 1"