LAKE MARY

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Acevedo, Diego FR
Barth, Benjamin JR
Billini, Angel SO
Blackstock, Aiden JR
Bormet, Jacob SR
Brown, Brock SR
Brown, Dylan SO
Burgess, William SO
Caron, Chase SR
Clayton, Terrence FR
Colon, Jonathan JR
Cornell, Christian JR
D'Antonio, Caleb SO
D'Antonio, Steven SR
De Pina, Antonio JR
Dias, Braeden FR
Duncan, Trevor SR
Engstrom, Chandler SO
Ferro, Nick SO
Franklin, Anthony SO
Friedman, Carson FR
Gant, Emiril SO
Gatchell, Nathan SR
Grant, Jadon SR
Hamilton, Brendan SR
Henning, Nathan SO
Hernandez, Marcos SO
Herzberg, Christian SO
Hilliard, Jonathan SO
Holloway, Reginald JR
Holmes, Lucas SO
Jean, Jameson SO
Jones, Marcus FR
Jones, Markel JR
Justice, Noah FR
Keener, Alexander SO
Kirkland, Rory FR
Kontogiannis, Dominic JR
Lang, Manquez JR
Lashchuk, Kirill SO
LeGrand, Devon FR
Levin, Donovan FR
Marshall, Blake SO
Marshall, Braeden JR
Martin-Frye, Jaffa SR
Mosley, Ojari SR
Muhammad, Kendrick JR
Pabon Rivera, Adrian SO
Parks, David FR
Pascazio, Anthony FR
Peters, Isaac SR
Peters, Jamin SO
Petitpas, Ayden SR
Pham, Bryan SO
Porterfield, Jacob FR
Presti, Cameron FR
Pritchard, Samuel SR
Quezada, Jeremy SR
Ramos, Alejandro SR
Ramsey, Jake SR
Riley, A'sean SO
Robinson, David FR
Ross, Christopher SO
Ruble, Adam JR
Saud, Adam SO
Sen, Ryan JR
Sheets, Christopher SR
Shifflett, William JR
Sidman, Kaden FR
Soto, Jaysen FR
Spurling, Finley SR
Stromberg, Connor FR
Thornton, Nicholas FR
Todd, Germany FR
Treska, Chase JR
White, Damonyai FR
Woodward, Carter SO
Wooten, Vincent SR
Wysinger, Jacarey SR
Yoder, Dylan SO

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
September 17, 2022 Hagerty XC Invitational 2022
September 10, 2022 Coach Joe McKinney Classic 2022
September 3, 2022 DeLand Invitational XC Meet 2022
August 26-27, 2022 FPC Spikes & Spurs Classic
August 20, 2022 Lake Mary - Mike Gibson Summertime Run
May 14, 2022 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2022 FHSAA 4A Region 1
April 22, 2022 FHSAA 4A District 3
April 13, 2022 Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
April 8, 2022 Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
April 1, 2022 Trinity Prep Relays 2022
March 31-April 2, 2022 Florida Relays
March 26, 2022 Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
March 12, 2022 George Janan SC Invitational M
March 9, 2022 SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
March 5, 2022 Lake Mary Invitational 2022
February 25, 2022 Sanford Seminole Invitational
February 18, 2022 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022
November 6, 2021 FHSAA Region 4A-1 Cross Country Championships
October 29, 2021 FHSAA District 4A-2
May 8, 2021 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 4A Region 1
April 16, 2021 FHSAA 4A District 3
April 8, 2021 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021
April 3, 2021 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
March 27, 2021 Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021
March 24, 2021 Lake Brantley Quad 2021
March 13, 2021 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
March 6, 2021 Lake Mary Invitational 2021
March 3, 2021 SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2021
February 27, 2021 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021
February 13, 2021 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021
March 13, 2020 Charlie Harris Relays 2020
March 7, 2020 Lake Mary Invite 2020
March 4, 2020 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020
February 28, 2020 Larry Kelly Invitational
February 22, 2020 Royal Open 2020
February 17, 2020 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
February 14, 2020 Carl Friedland Memorial
May 3- 4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
April 27, 2019 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
April 10, 2019 FHSAA 4A District 2
April 3, 2019 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
March 30, 2019 Boone Invitational 2019
March 28-30, 2019 Florida Relays
March 20, 2019 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
March 15, 2019 Charlie Harris Relays 2019
March 13, 2019 Villages Home Meet #2
March 9, 2019 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
March 6, 2019 SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019