FHSAA Bests

300 600
800 1500
1600  

FHSAA 3A District 16    Apr 20, 2022
800 2:32.95 7th (F)
GMAC Championship    Apr 5- 7, 2022
800 2:38.66 10th (F)
800 2:41.37 9th (P)
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet    Mar 11, 2022
800 2:39.52 9th (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 4- 5, 2022
800 2:45.38 20th (P)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational    Feb 18-19, 2022
800 2:46.95 41st (P)
FHSAA 3A Region 4    May 1, 2021
4x800 10:15.27 5th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 16    Apr 21, 2021
800 2:38.27 7th (F)
4x800 10:31.38 2nd (F)
GMAC Championship    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:45.44 11th (F)
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2    Mar 27, 2021
800 2:39.23 9th (F)
Big Blue Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
800 DNS
1600 6:05.21 8th (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:36.31 11th (F)
4x800 10:28.65 4th (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 19-20, 2021
800 2:53.94 16th (F)
800 2:35.95 15th (P)
1600 6:10.50 9th (F)
Warriors Preseason Meet    Feb 13, 2021
300 45.52 14th (F)
DMR 14:22.24 1st (F)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
800 DNF
1600 5:53.07 7th (F)
1600 6:01.43 9th (P)
4x800 10:13.74 2nd (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6- 7, 2020
800 2:34.63 32nd (P)
1600 6:15.28 48th (F)
Southridge Dual    Mar 3, 2020
800 2:40.00 1st (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
1600 6:03.64 14th (F)
4x800 10:20.85 3rd (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
800 DNS
4x800 10:50.38 2nd (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
1600 6:06.03 12th (F)
4x800 10:29.13 6th (F)
Hallandale All Comers    Feb 8, 2020
600 1:53.34 10th (F)
1500 5:57.99 5th (F)
300 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 20, 2022
GMAC Championship Apr 5- 7, 2022
GMAC Championship Apr 5- 7, 2022
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4- 5, 2022
DNS
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Mar 27, 2021
DNS
Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
DNF
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6- 7, 2020
Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
DNS
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6- 7, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021

2022 Outdoors

2021 Outdoors

300 Meters
Warriors Preseason Meet February 13, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 16 April 21, 2021
GMAC Championship April 8, 2021
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 March 27, 2021
DNS
Big Blue Invitational March 6, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School February 26, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 19-20, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 19-20, 2021
1600 Meters
Big Blue Invitational March 6, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 19-20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 16 April 21, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School February 26, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Warriors Preseason Meet February 13, 2021

2020 Outdoors

600 Meters
Hallandale All Comers February 8, 2020
800 Meters
DNF
GMAC Qualifier & Championship March 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational March 6- 7, 2020
Southridge Dual March 3, 2020
DNS
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
1500 Meters
Hallandale All Comers February 8, 2020
1600 Meters
GMAC Qualifier & Championship March 13, 2020
GMAC Qualifier & Championship March 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational March 6- 7, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge February 29, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 14-15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
GMAC Qualifier & Championship March 13, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge February 29, 2020
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 14-15, 2020
300 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 13, 2021)
600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
(Feb 8, 2020)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 20, 2022)
2021  
(Feb 19-20, 2021)
2020  
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
(Feb 8, 2020)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 6, 2021)
2020