FHSAA Bests

600
3200
800
JT
  70' 2"
1600
  
FHSAA 4A Region 1    May 1, 2021
1600 5:24.67 10th  (F)
4x800 DNF  
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:26.11 5th  (F)
1600 5:29.42 4th  (F)
4x800 10:19.86 3rd  (F)
SFHS Last Chance    Apr 7, 2021
1600 DNF  
True Team Track Meet    Apr 2, 2021
800 2:26.84 4th  (F)
3200 11:59.23 11th  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 18, 2021
1600 5:23.26 3rd  (F)
JT 17.76m 58' 3" 4th  (F)
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet    Mar 13, 2021
800 2:22.68 1st  (F)
3200 11:53.01 3rd  (F)
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:26.02 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:30.57 2nd  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
1600 5:24.05 12th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:26.93 3rd  (F)
1600 5:27.52 3rd  (F)
SFHS Mini Meet #1    Feb 18, 2021
1600 5:26.70 1st  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
800 2:27.31 3rd  (F)
1600 5:30.67 2nd  (F)
Alligator Lake Invitational    Sep 19, 2020
5K 21:18.9 14th
Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
800 2:24.96 2nd  (F)
1600 5:30.89 5th  (F)
3200 12:20.68 5th  (F)
JT 21.39m 70' 2" 2nd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:29.42 17th  (F)
1600 5:32.89 24th  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:30.89 6th  (F)
1600 5:27.44 7th  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:36.82 9th  (F)
1600 5:36.32 6th  (F)
4x800 11:18.98 5th  (F)
SFHS Raider Relays    Feb 15, 2020
3200DMR 11:02.39 1st  (F)
DMR 13:18.83 1st  (F)
1600DMR 5:09.62 5th  (F)
JT 17.44m 57' 3" 1st  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
600 1:49.85 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 10:13.13 20th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:32.39 14th  (F)
4x800 9:54.27 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 9, 2019
800 2:28.56 3rd  (F)
1600 5:37.76 6th  (F)
4x800 10:05.40 3rd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 10:04.95 20th  (F)
DMR 13:20.13 16th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
4x800 10:23.92 3rd  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
1600 5:37.65 5th  (F)
3200 12:14.87 4th  (F)
4x800 10:09.74 2nd  (F)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 DNF  
1600 5:32.31 2nd  (F)
3200 12:33.89 1st  (F)
Hurricane Relays    Mar 9, 2019
4x400 4:45.81 5th  (F)
4x1600 DNF  
DMR 13:50.32 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:33.36 21st  (F)
1600 5:31.38 13th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:32.17 11th  (F)
1600 5:37.03 4th  (F)
4x800 10:39.03 2nd  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:31.51 5th  (F)
1600 5:42.94 4th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
600 1:48.18 8th  (F)
1200 4:04.52 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    Apr 26, 2018
800 2:28.72 12th  (F)
1600 5:47.62 15th  (F)
4x800 10:03.42 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1    Apr 17, 2018
800 2:29.89 4th  (F)
1600 5:37.43 4th  (F)
4x800 10:17.18 3rd  (F)
2018 Alachua County Championships    Mar 21, 2018
800 2:32.78 4th  (F)
1600 5:43.57 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:24.25 1st  (F)
600 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
DNF
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1 Apr 17, 2018
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
DNF
SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1 Apr 17, 2018
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
  58' 3"  
Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
  70' 2"  
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
  57' 3"  
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020

2021

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
DNF
SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
3200 Meters
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
Javelin
  58' 3"
Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021

2020 XC

5k (XC)
Alligator Lake Invitational Sep 19, 2020

2020

800 Meters
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3200 Meters
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (3200 Meters)
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (1600 Meters)
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020
Javelin
  70' 2"
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
  57' 3"
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020

2020

2019 XC

2019

600 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
DNF
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
1200 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
DNF
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019

2018

600 Meters
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
Apr 9, 2019
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
Javelin
2021  
  58' 3"
2020  
  70' 2"