FHSAA 4A Official Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Spencer, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.69 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
2 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
3 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 10.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.5
4 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.79 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.7
5 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 10.82 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
6 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10.87 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
7 Azcano, TYler JR East Ridge 10.88 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
8 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 10.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
9 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.92 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
10 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.93 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
11 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 10.94 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
12 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 10.95 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 10.95 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
14 Reid, Desmond JR Miramar 10.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
15 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 10.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -2.5
16 Edwards, Daniel SR Winter Park 11.02 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.5
16 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 11.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -2.5
18 Campbell, Ryan JR Timber Creek 11.03 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
19 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 11.04 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
20 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 11.07 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
20 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.07 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
20 Moore, Ken JR Miami Columbus 11.07 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
23 Johnson, Steffan SR Venice 11.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
23 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 11.08 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
23 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 11.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
23 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 11.08 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
27 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 11.09 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
27 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 11.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
29 Harris, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 11.10 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
29 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 11.10 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
29 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 11.10 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
32 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 11.11 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
32 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 11.11 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
32 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 11.11 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
35 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 11.12 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
36 Hineline, William SO Wharton 11.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
36 Reddick, Corey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.13 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 1.9
36 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 11.13 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
39 Young, Richard SO Lehigh 11.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
40 Kelly, Ja'Carree SO Buchholz 11.15 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
41 Robinson, Robert SR St. Cloud 11.16 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021 1.6
41 Sermons, Adrian JR Buchholz 11.16 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
43 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 11.17 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
44 Lee, Quan JR Buchholz 11.19 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.3
45 Whipple, robert SR West Port 11.21 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
46 Love, Xzavier SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.22 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
46 Thompson, Jalen SR Dr. Phillips 11.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
48 Callwood, DeJuan SR Leto 11.23 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Cooper lll , John JR Ocoee 11.23 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
48 Lear, Elijah SR North Port 11.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.8
48 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 11.23 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.4
52 Baldie , Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.24 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
53 Croichy, Travis JR Alonso 11.25 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 Knight, Savion SR Chiles 11.26 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.5
55 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 11.27 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
55 Hansen, Bobby JR Palm Harbor University 11.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
55 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 11.27 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
55 Miller, Ordonte SR West Port 11.27 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021 2.9
59 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 11.28 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
60 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 11.29 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
60 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.29 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
62 Desrosiers, Denim JR Miami Columbus 11.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
62 Guilleau, Schwartz SR Spanish River 11.30 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
62 Oms, Jeremy SR Monarch 11.30 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
62 Walters, Kaylon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.30 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
66 Daniels, Maurice JR Dr. Krop 11.31 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
66 Weatherly, Eric JR Bartram Trail 11.31 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
68 Mitchell, Jonathon FR Mandarin 11.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
69 Richards, Sadiki JR Santaluces 11.33 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
69 Wright, Brandon JR West Orange 11.33 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
71 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 11.35 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
72 Patrick, Maxfield SR Vero Beach 11.37 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
73 Francis, Jeremy SO Fort Lauderdale 11.38 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021 -3.4
73 Renejuste, Keshawn JR Coral Gables 11.38 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.7
73 Smith, Tromance FR Vero Beach 11.38 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
73 Wilson, Jeremiah JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.38 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
77 Curtis, Damien SR Buchholz 11.39 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.3
77 Nicely, Kyle SR Venice 11.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.8
79 Lesane, Tayshun SR Gulf Coast 11.41 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
80 Arnone, John SR Newsome 11.43 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
81 Shaw, Amaris SO Winter Park 11.44 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.3
82 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 11.45 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.3
82 Bouie, Corey JR Park Vista 11.45 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.9
82 Hunter, Tahj SR Sickles 11.45 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
82 Lindblom, Joshua SO Bartram Trail 11.45 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.8
82 Mascoe, William SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.45 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.6
82 Pierson, Jordan SR Lake Nona 11.45 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
82 Speights, Jamarian JR Crestview 11.45 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
89 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.46 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
89 Skinner, Quincy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
89 Vertilus, Neil JR Cypress Creek 11.46 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
89 White, Nasir SR Windermere 11.46 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
93 Quinn, Vershod SR Miami Columbus 11.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
94 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.48 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
95 Bethel, Wendell SR Vero Beach 11.49 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 2.0
95 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 11.49 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
95 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 11.49 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.4
95 Watkins, Jonius SR Treasure Coast 11.49 Martin County Tiger Invite (PM) Feb 27, 2021 0.3
99 Barfield, David SR Celebration 11.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
99 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 11.50 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
2 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
3 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 12.02 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
4 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.08 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
4 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 12.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
6 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
7 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.19 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
8 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 12.27 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
9 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.29 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
9 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 12.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
11 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.32 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
12 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
13 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 12.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
14 Mathis, Rayanna JR Dr. Phillips 12.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
15 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.47 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
16 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 12.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
17 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
18 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 12.53 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
19 Farinas, Victoria SR Ferguson 12.57 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
20 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 12.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
21 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 12.62 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021 1.9
22 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.63 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
23 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.64 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
24 Abiri, May JR Monarch 12.67 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
24 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.67 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
26 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 12.68 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
27 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 12.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.9
27 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 12.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
29 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 12.70 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
30 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 12.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
31 Hill, Ezzaria SR Olympia 12.72 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
32 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 12.73 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021 1.7
33 Lassiter, Paige SR Alonso 12.77 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.77 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
35 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 12.78 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 12.79 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.2
37 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 12.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
37 Wilson, Zaniya JR North Miami 12.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
39 Rushing, Tyheerah SO Forest 12.87 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
40 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 12.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Marshall, Alyssa SR Park Vista 12.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
42 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 12.89 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.5
43 Thomas, Ciara SO Viera 12.91 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.0
44 McGrath, Molly JR Hagerty 12.92 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
45 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
45 Jenkins, Quanaya SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.93 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.0
47 Caldwell , Destiny SO Ocoee 12.94 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
47 McCalla, Sariyah FR Lake Worth 12.94 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
49 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 12.97 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
50 Soremi, Oludoyin SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.98 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
51 Patterson, Kyra FR George Steinbrenner 13.01 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
52 Taylor, Kiera JR Haines City 13.05 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
53 Legare, Kareena SR Venice 13.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
54 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 13.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
54 Johnson, Ruth FR Dr. Phillips 13.10 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.0
54 Washington, Jaylin SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.10 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
57 Taylor, Klaudia JR Forest 13.12 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
58 Jackson, Meah FR Wharton 13.14 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
59 Allen, Sidney FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.15 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
59 Love, Kayla SR George Steinbrenner 13.15 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
59 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 13.15 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
62 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 13.17 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
63 Wiggins, Kalyn SR Manatee 13.18 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
64 Roberts, Tiana JR Apopka 13.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.4
65 Bernard, Patley SO Winter Park 13.21 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.9
65 Okwor, Rita FR Spanish River 13.21 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
67 Coleman, Ba'Lisha JR Lehigh 13.22 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
67 Reese, Jaida SR Crestview 13.22 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
69 Booker, Kaniya SO Buchholz 13.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
69 Clarke, Yunaby SR Timber Creek 13.25 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
69 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 13.25 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
72 Edwards, Tykerra SO Spruce Creek 13.26 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.3
72 Safford, Lourdes JR Dr. Phillips 13.26 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.0
72 Williams, Xaniah SR Buchholz 13.26 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
72 Woods, Aviona FR Manatee 13.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
76 Decosey, Kiavian JR Lakeland 13.27 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.0
76 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 13.27 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
76 Howell, Reagan SR Niceville 13.27 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
79 Jackson, JoaQuilya JR Winter Haven 13.29 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.0
79 Rentie, Ahnalea SO Lyman 13.29 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
81 Acevedo, Sabrina SO Douglas 13.30 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021 -0.2
81 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 13.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
81 Figueroa, Yaremi FR Niceville 13.30 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
84 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 13.31 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
85 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 13.32 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.6
85 Williams, Mikayla SO Niceville 13.32 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
87 Davis, Stephanie SR Tohopekaliga 13.34 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.4
88 Slater, Arianna JR Lake Nona 13.35 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.0
89 Eleam, Destini SO Forest 13.37 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
89 Huyke, Helena JR Celebration 13.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
89 Smith, Brenda FR North Port 13.37 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
92 Maddern, Abbigael FR Bartram Trail 13.38 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
92 Mitchell, Eliza JR Winter Park 13.38 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.9
94 Andrade, Demari SR Newsome 13.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
94 Bartolo, Allyssa JR Alonso 13.40 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Chouinard, Lilly JR Niceville 13.41 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
96 St. Jean, Wildyana SR North Port 13.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
96 Stanley, Amani FR Spanish River 13.41 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.7
96 Sutton, Lauren FR Wharton 13.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
100 Baroulette, Evionna FR Alonso 13.42 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.99 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
2 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.39 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
3 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 21.62 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
4 McBurrowws, Jaden SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
5 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
5 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 21.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
7 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 21.93 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
8 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 21.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
9 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 22.05 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
10 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 22.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
11 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 22.11 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
12 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 22.15 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
13 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.25 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
14 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 22.35 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
15 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 22.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
16 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 22.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
17 Renejuste, Keshawn JR Coral Gables 22.45 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
18 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 22.46 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
19 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 22.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 22.49 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
20 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 22.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
22 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 22.52 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
23 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.57 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
24 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 22.62 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
25 Platt, Jayshon JR Venice 22.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.2
26 Wright, Cornelius JR Miami Columbus 22.65 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
27 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 22.66 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
28 Desrosiers, Denim JR Miami Columbus 22.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
28 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
30 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 22.68 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
31 Bendross, Gavin JR George Jenkins 22.72 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
32 Arnone, John SR Newsome 22.74 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
33 Thompson, Alex JR Santaluces 22.75 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
34 Shaw, Amaris SO Winter Park 22.77 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
35 Foster, Ahmere SO Miami Columbus 22.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
35 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 22.80 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
37 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 22.81 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
38 Hunter, Tahj SR Sickles 22.88 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 22.91 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.9
39 Reid, Desmond JR Miramar 22.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.8
41 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 22.93 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
41 White, Nasir SR Windermere 22.93 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
43 Ward, Jakari SO Ridge Community 22.97 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
44 Guilleau, Schwartz SR Spanish River 22.98 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.3
45 Walden, Terrell JR West Orange 23.02 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.4
46 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 23.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
47 Patrick, Maxfield SR Vero Beach 23.04 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.6
48 Lear, Elijah SR North Port 23.07 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.2
48 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 23.07 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
50 Baldie , Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.2
51 Callwood, DeJuan SR Leto 23.10 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Hansen, Bobby JR Palm Harbor University 23.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.5
52 Tannis-Harris, Kemani JR Dr. Phillips 23.12 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
54 Jackson, Ja'Keem SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.13 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
54 Love, Xzavier SR Seminole (Sanford) 23.13 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
56 Foreman, Preston SR Viera 23.14 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.6
57 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.15 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
57 Croichy, Travis JR Alonso 23.15 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Cooper lll , John JR Ocoee 23.18 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
59 Ferguson, Donold SR Coral Reef 23.18 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
61 Platon, Aidan SR Lake Nona 23.20 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
62 Austin, Amiir JR Newsome 23.21 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
63 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 23.22 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
64 Frederick, Lamar SR Newsome 23.25 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
64 Smith, Tromance FR Vero Beach 23.25 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
66 Barfield, David SR Celebration 23.26 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
66 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 23.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
68 Clark, KeyJuan JR Lehigh 23.27 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
68 Jeffers, Talik SR Wharton 23.27 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.0
68 Pierre , Charles JR Ocoee 23.27 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
68 Stith, Justin SO Dr. Phillips 23.27 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
68 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 23.27 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
73 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.29 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
73 Robinson, Robert SR St. Cloud 23.29 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.8
75 Kelly, Ja'Carree SO Buchholz 23.30 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
75 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 23.30 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
77 Miller, Ordonte SR West Port 23.32 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021 3.7
78 Doan, Joshua SO George Steinbrenner 23.33 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.8
78 Lesane, Tayshun SR Gulf Coast 23.33 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 Cadet , Jeremiah JR Ocoee 23.36 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
81 Slone, Garrett JR Martin County 23.37 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
82 Jeffers, Morris SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.38 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
82 Williams, Jaden FR Atlantic (Delray) 23.38 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
84 Cordoba, Derrick SR Treasure Coast 23.39 Martin County Tiger Invite (PM) Feb 27, 2021 -0.3
84 Rucker, Matthew SR Oviedo 23.39 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
86 Adams III, Christopher FR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.40 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.3
86 Reddick, Corey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.8
88 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 23.43 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
89 Buffington, Chase JR George Jenkins 23.45 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
89 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 23.45 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
89 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 23.45 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.5
92 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 23.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
93 Curtis, Damien SR Buchholz 23.47 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.5
93 Monroe, Hakeem JR Lennard 23.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.0
95 Lindblom, Joshua SO Bartram Trail 23.48 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
95 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.48 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
97 Mitchell, Jonathon FR Mandarin 23.50 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
98 Jerome, Kendelson SO Lehigh 23.54 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Knight, Malik JR Fort Lauderdale 23.54 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
100 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.55 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 23.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
2 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 24.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
3 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
4 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
5 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 25.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
6 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.41 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
7 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
8 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 25.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
9 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 25.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
10 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 25.67 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
11 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.74 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
12 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 25.78 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
13 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
14 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 25.94 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
15 Facey, Christin FR Nova 25.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.7
16 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 26.11 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
17 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 26.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
18 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
19 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 26.24 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
20 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 26.25 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
21 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.28 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.2
22 Glover, Emani FR East Ridge 26.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.2
23 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 26.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
24 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 26.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
25 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 26.37 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
26 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 26.39 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
27 Robinson, Jordyn SR Gulf Coast 26.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 26.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 26.48 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
30 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 26.61 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
31 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 26.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.8
32 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 26.75 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
33 Perry, Emani SO Flanagan 26.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
34 Kerr, Aquila SR Haines City 26.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 4.4
35 Marshall, Alyssa SR Park Vista 26.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
35 Wilson, Zaniya JR North Miami 26.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
37 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 26.89 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
38 Caldwell , Destiny SO Ocoee 26.97 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
38 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 26.97 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Cadet, Alaina SO North Miami 27.05 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
41 Patterson, Kyra FR George Steinbrenner 27.09 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
42 Love, Kayla SR George Steinbrenner 27.13 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
43 Safford, Lourdes JR Dr. Phillips 27.15 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
44 McCalla, Sariyah FR Lake Worth 27.16 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
45 Washington, Jaylin SO Seminole (Sanford) 27.17 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
46 Geter, Sanaa FR Lehigh 27.22 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 Clarke, Yunaby SR Timber Creek 27.23 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
48 Sampson, Francesca SR Niceville 27.25 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
49 Ali, Amira SR Hagerty 27.27 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
50 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.28 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
50 Powell, Alexis FR Timber Creek 27.28 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.2
52 Hill, Micahela SO East Lake 27.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
53 Jackson, JoaQuilya JR Winter Haven 27.32 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
54 Martin, Kaycee SR Newsome 27.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
55 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 27.34 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.8
56 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 27.36 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
57 Spaulding, Madison JR George Jenkins 27.42 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
58 Coleman, Ba'Lisha JR Lehigh 27.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Sims, Treazu're JR University (Orlando) 27.47 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
60 Haynes, Marvelous JR Boca Raton 27.48 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
61 Wright, Jalayla SR George Jenkins 27.51 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
62 Gary, Torri FR Lehigh 27.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.2
62 Gordon, Madison SR Lyman 27.52 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
64 Jackson, Meah FR Wharton 27.55 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
65 Perkins, Lauren JR Windermere 27.64 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.2
65 Pestaina, Kandance SR South Dade 27.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
67 Bernard, Patley SO Winter Park 27.66 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.2
68 Figueroa, Yaremi FR Niceville 27.68 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
69 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 27.69 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
70 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 27.71 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
70 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 27.71 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
72 Roberts, Tiana JR Apopka 27.72 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
73 Massena, Octavia FR Lake Worth 27.74 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
74 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.76 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
75 Rohrer , Lillian JR Alonso 27.77 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
76 Johnson, Ruth FR Dr. Phillips 27.80 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
76 McNeill, Madison SO Chiles 27.80 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.3
78 Powell, Jamirea SR Apopka 27.83 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.2
79 Latimer, Courtney SR Oviedo 27.85 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
80 McGrath, Molly JR Hagerty 27.87 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
80 Taylor, Klaudia JR Forest 27.87 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
82 Fraga, Olivia SO Lourdes 27.89 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
83 Booker, Kaniya SO Buchholz 27.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
84 Balbontin, Erin SO Celebration 27.93 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.4
84 Bartholomew, Sydney JR Atlantic Coast 27.93 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.3
84 Stanley, Amani FR Spanish River 27.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
84 Woods, Aviona FR Manatee 27.93 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
88 Dean, Kania SO Forest 27.94 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 2.1
89 Deyant, Saramide JR Haines City 27.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 4.4
89 Mitchell, Eliza JR Winter Park 27.95 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
91 Oquendo, Eliana FR Winter Park 27.96 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.6
92 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 28.04 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
93 Slater, Arianna JR Lake Nona 28.13 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.2
94 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 28.14 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
95 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 28.15 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
95 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 28.15 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.4
97 Lara, Laylah SO St. Cloud 28.17 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.2
98 Hidayath, Ruba JR Monarch 28.23 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
99 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 28.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
100 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 28.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.1

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 49.02 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 49.16 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Shaw, Isaiah SR Douglas 49.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
5 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 49.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
6 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 49.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
7 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
8 Anderson, Xavier SR West Port 50.16 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
10 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 50.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
11 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 50.43 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 50.50 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
13 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 50.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
14 Lewis, Tyrique SO Seminole (Sanford) 50.69 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 McDonald, Marshae SO Lake Howell 50.70 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 50.70 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 50.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Chambers , Raynell JR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.89 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
19 Adams III, Christopher FR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.94 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
20 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 51.11 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 51.23 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
21 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 51.23 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
21 Thompson, Alex JR Santaluces 51.23 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
21 White , Christopher SO Ocoee 51.23 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 51.30 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 51.33 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
27 Jeffers, Talik SR Wharton 51.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 51.52 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
29 Bouie, Corey JR Park Vista 51.58 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
30 Canelon, Eric JR Flanagan 51.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
31 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 51.69 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
32 Baldie , Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 51.82 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
33 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 51.96 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 52.00 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
35 Rigby, Tre SO Miramar 52.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
36 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 52.11 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
37 Chisholm, Courtney SR Cypress Creek 52.15 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
38 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 52.21 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
39 Rupe, Jordan JR George Jenkins 52.23 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
40 Williams, Corey SR Lake Nona 52.25 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
41 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 52.27 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
42 Huynh, Dony SR Fleming Island 52.29 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
43 Gibson, Desmond JR Fort Lauderdale 52.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
44 Jones, Marquius SR Lake Mary 52.33 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 Rulli, Cameron JR Mandarin 52.37 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
46 Larkins, Calvin SR Riverview 52.38 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
47 Smith, Jamari SO John I. Leonard 52.40 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
48 Herrera, Anthony SO St. Thomas Aquinas 52.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
49 Noble, Brandon SO West Port 52.46 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 52.48 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
51 Pritchard, Samuel JR Lake Mary 52.54 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
52 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 52.56 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
53 Cooper lll , John JR Ocoee 52.57 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
54 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 52.60 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
55 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 52.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
56 Crichton, Calvino SR University (OC) 52.98 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
57 Wilson, Jakin SR Lakewood Ranch 53.03 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
58 Peters, Michael SO Seminole Ridge 53.08 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
59 Harris, Michael SO Lake Brantley 53.18 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
60 Isbell, Dawson FR Niceville 53.23 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
61 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 53.25 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
62 Dugue, Ennsley SR North Miami 53.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
63 Kaden, Rhoden SO East Ridge 53.34 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
64 Bendross, Gavin JR George Jenkins 53.39 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
65 Presto, Christopher SO Palm Beach Gardens 53.45 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
66 Nelson, Tyjuan SR Miramar 53.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
67 Myrie , Arden JR DeLand 53.47 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
67 Nelson, Azsean FR Atlantic (Delray) 53.47 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
69 Limon, Sage JR Windermere 53.58 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
70 Johnson, Joshua SR Palm Beach Central 53.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
71 PELLICER, CARLOS JR Doral Academy 53.64 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
72 Howard, Devin JR St. Cloud 53.69 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
73 Martinez, Justin SO University (OC) 53.72 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
74 Davis, Brandon FR West Orange 53.77 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
74 Lee, Quan JR Buchholz 53.77 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
76 Moss, Duriel SR Miami Columbus 53.78 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
77 Thomas, Tyler JR Miramar 53.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
78 Bigos, Elijah SR Riverview 53.80 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
79 Levarity, Shalamar JR East Ridge 53.82 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
80 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 53.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
81 Davis, Zach SO Fleming Island 53.95 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
82 Mayorga, Issac SO Flanagan 53.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
82 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 53.98 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
84 Lopez, Mateo SO Park Vista 54.04 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
85 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 54.05 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
86 Foreman, Preston SR Viera 54.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
87 Clarke, Jaheim SO Riverdale 54.12 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
88 Augustin, Kristopher JR North Miami 54.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
88 Jeune, Justin JR North Miami 54.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
90 Hernandez, Treyvion JR Buchholz 54.22 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
90 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 54.22 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
90 Sastoque, Noah SR Miami Columbus 54.22 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
93 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 54.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
94 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 54.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
95 Thompson III, Leonard SO Sickles 54.32 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Schwinne, John JR North Port 54.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
97 Belizaire , Reuel SR Seminole Ridge 54.37 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
98 Simons, Jacob JR Atlantic Coast 54.45 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
99 Pierre, Jordan SO Evans 54.48 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
100 Kelly, Chasen FR Seminole (Sanford) 54.53 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Facey, Christin FR Nova 56.34 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 56.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 Isaac, Kynah SR Flanagan 57.27 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Bridgeford, Maya JR Lakewood Ranch 57.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Saint-Louis, Amenda SR Evans 58.13 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 58.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Dereje , Jasmine SO Niceville 59.20 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
8 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 59.85 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 59.92 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
10 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 59.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
11 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 59.98 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
12 Fisher, Ayla FR West Orange 1:00.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 1:00.25 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 1:00.34 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
15 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 1:00.42 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
16 Hidayath, Ruba JR Monarch 1:00.59 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
17 Fraga, Olivia SO Lourdes 1:00.70 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
17 Ponto, Aleena SO Niceville 1:00.70 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
19 Khalil, Maryam JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:00.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
20 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 1:01.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Figueroa, Yaremi FR Niceville 1:01.37 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
22 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 1:01.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
23 McNeill, Madison SO Chiles 1:01.75 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Lemus, Sophie FR Lakewood Ranch 1:01.86 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 1:02.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
26 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 1:02.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Holston, Princess JR Lehigh 1:02.11 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 1:02.31 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
29 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:02.51 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
30 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 1:02.62 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Gibson, Terreka SR North Miami 1:02.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
32 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 1:02.67 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Ariana SO North Port 1:02.68 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 1:02.88 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
35 Davis, Kylie FR Spruce Creek 1:02.90 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Clarke, Isis SR Apopka 1:03.00 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 1:03.18 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
38 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 1:03.22 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
39 Majano, Ariana JR Lakewood Ranch 1:03.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
40 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 1:03.38 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:03.38 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
42 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 1:03.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Powell, Jamirea SR Apopka 1:03.63 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
44 Smith, Justyn SR Lake Nona 1:03.65 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
45 Neal, Daelyn FR Palm Beach Lakes 1:03.81 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
46 Dillon, Makayla JR Niceville 1:03.96 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
47 Collora, Kadence SO East Lake 1:03.97 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
48 Guy, Jayelyn JR Ocoee 1:03.98 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
49 Massena, Octavia FR Lake Worth 1:04.17 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
50 Wilkie, Lauren SR Chiles 1:04.19 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
51 Terry, Elysia JR Sandalwood 1:04.37 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Holston, Princess-Zaniegah JR Lehigh 1:04.38 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
53 Pestaina, Kandance SR South Dade 1:04.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
54 Fitzgerald, Sage JR Gulf Coast 1:04.49 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
55 Mitchell, Janel JR Sarasota 1:04.58 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
55 Troupe, Resinia SR Manatee 1:04.58 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
57 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 1:04.69 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
58 Reed, Paris SO Lake Mary 1:04.77 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
59 Hall, Janiyah JR Apopka 1:04.88 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
59 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 1:04.88 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
61 Facey, Kyla SO Fort Lauderdale 1:04.93 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
62 Iva, Kylie FR Lake Mary 1:04.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
63 Henley, Reese SO Bartram Trail 1:05.06 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
64 Van Rij, Kaylee SR Spruce Creek 1:05.13 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
65 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 1:05.20 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
66 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:05.27 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
67 Sinclaire, Hailey SR Spanish River 1:05.29 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
68 Dean, Makenzie SO Forest 1:05.30 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
69 Radcliff, Aniyah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:05.52 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 1:05.56 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Jaramillo, Catalina JR Lourdes 1:05.62 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
72 Brown, Sydni JR Lake Nona 1:05.70 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
73 Chouinard, Lilly JR Niceville 1:05.71 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
74 Alayo Padron, Stephany SR Vero Beach 1:05.72 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
75 Mims, Niobe SO Sandalwood 1:05.74 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
76 Chu, Elizabeth SO Martin County 1:05.82 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
77 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 1:05.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
78 Barnes, Summer FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:05.96 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
79 Barrero, Annie SO Boone 1:06.07 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
80 Haynes, Marvelous JR Boca Raton 1:06.10 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
81 Norris, Paige FR Gulf Coast 1:06.15 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 Cabal, Maya FR Oviedo 1:06.19 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
83 Nock, Amirah FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.21 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 Wright, Jalayla SR George Jenkins 1:06.38 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
85 McKinnon, Paris SO Mandarin 1:06.40 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
86 Thomas, Taylor FR Timber Creek 1:06.47 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
87 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 1:06.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
88 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 1:06.52 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
89 Russell, Juliet SO Vero Beach 1:06.53 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
90 Stromberg, Allison JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:06.56 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Chorrushi, Gillian JR Plant 1:06.64 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
92 LeBlanc, Shyleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.66 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
93 Hancock, Ai SO DeLand 1:06.71 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
94 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 1:06.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
95 Hoyos, Valerie JR Lake Nona 1:06.86 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
96 Delaney, Morgan SR Gulf Coast 1:06.87 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Claunch, Anissa JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:07.05 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
98 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria SR Wellington 1:07.21 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
99 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti FR Boca Raton 1:07.34 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
100 Lewis, Christina SO Oakleaf 1:07.36 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Samuel SR Oviedo 1:51.24 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:52.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 1:56.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Herrera, Anthony SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
5 Brown, Malcolm SR Miami Columbus 1:58.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
6 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:59.62 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:59.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Mccullum, Sheldon SR Douglas 2:00.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Vega, James SR Nease 2:00.60 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Varnedore, Lucas JR Timber Creek 2:00.65 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 2:00.73 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 2:00.80 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
13 Smith, Joseph SR North Port 2:00.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 2:00.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
15 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 2:01.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 2:01.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
17 Laurenzano, Lorenzo JR East Ridge 2:01.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 2:02.15 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
19 Garcon , Kamari SR Ocoee 2:02.24 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
20 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 2:02.37 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 2:02.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Elsey, Teage JR North Port 2:02.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 2:02.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
24 MEDINA, BRUNO SR Doral Academy 2:02.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
25 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 2:02.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
26 Isbell, Dawson FR Niceville 2:03.00 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
27 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 2:03.12 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
28 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 2:03.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
29 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 2:03.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
30 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 2:03.90 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
31 Rodriguez, Ruben SR North Port 2:03.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Lugo Ramos, Hansel SR East Ridge 2:04.33 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
33 Meriga, Alan JR Wharton 2:04.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Eiken, Michael SR Celebration 2:05.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Sico, Aiden JR Timber Creek 2:05.22 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
36 McDade, Jack SR Fleming Island 2:05.30 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
37 Mata, Marcus SO Miami Columbus 2:05.55 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
38 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 2:05.61 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
39 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:05.75 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
40 Ziskinder, Adam SR Martin County 2:05.93 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
41 Lyttle, Cade SR Boca Raton 2:06.00 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
42 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 2:06.02 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
43 Berg, William FR Newsome 2:06.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
44 Braswell, Nathan JR Windermere 2:06.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 Caragiulo, Roman SR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:06.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
46 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 2:06.55 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
47 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 2:06.76 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
48 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh JR Boca Raton 2:06.84 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
49 Nunez, Andrew JR Miami Columbus 2:06.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
50 Evans, Chase SR East Lake 2:07.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
51 Wendel, Todd SR Niceville 2:07.06 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
52 Harrigan, Zachary SR George Steinbrenner 2:07.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
52 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 2:07.12 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
54 verdi, kyle JR West Port 2:07.18 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
55 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:07.25 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
56 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 2:07.26 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
57 Morris-Heron, Mekhii JR First Coast 2:07.32 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
58 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 2:07.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
59 Dye, Nathan SR Plant 2:07.73 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
60 Hernandez, Leonardo SR Ferguson 2:07.87 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
61 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 2:07.88 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
62 Burrup, Riley JR Viera 2:07.98 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Adolphson, Joshua SO Buchholz 2:08.01 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
64 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 2:08.12 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
65 Mohammedelamien, Noah JR Manatee 2:08.25 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
66 LaRue, Wade JR Newsome 2:08.54 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
66 McBride, Frank SO George Steinbrenner 2:08.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
68 Ortiz-Torres, Jonn JR St. Cloud 2:08.58 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
69 Hadam, Evan JR Plant 2:08.60 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
70 Crisp, Evan JR Sarasota 2:08.61 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
71 Wilson, Jakin SR Lakewood Ranch 2:08.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
72 Quinones, Dakota SR Coral Reef 2:08.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
73 Seymour, Brayden SO Hagerty 2:08.76 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
74 Tallender, Caden SR Lennard 2:08.89 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
75 Megginson, Samuel JR Tate 2:09.00 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
76 Eiken, Max JR Celebration 2:09.04 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
77 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 2:09.05 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
78 Schoenfeld, Lukas SR Hagerty 2:09.34 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Velazquez, Kevin JR Alonso 2:09.34 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 2:09.50 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
81 Dreyer, Taylor JR Riverview 2:09.71 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
82 Wilson, Cordell SR Vero Beach 2:09.76 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
83 Gongora, Michael FR Braddock 2:09.93 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
84 Ingle, Bryce SR Nease 2:09.95 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
85 Ortiz, Justin JR Timber Creek 2:10.01 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Polinsky, Christopher JR Oakleaf 2:10.16 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
87 Coyle, Joey SO Plant 2:10.21 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
88 Sea, Joshua JR Atlantic Coast 2:10.34 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
89 Fick, Benjamin JR Buchholz 2:10.37 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
90 Medina, Javan SO Tohopekaliga 2:10.50 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
91 Melson, Luke FR Fleming Island 2:10.78 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
92 Soto, Andres JR St. Cloud 2:10.79 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
93 Cuddy, Aidan SR St. Cloud 2:10.88 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
94 Stowell-Campos, Brandon SR Nease 2:10.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
95 Petersen, Will SO Boone 2:11.00 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
96 Strong, Stephen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11.27 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
97 Eggers, Shawn SR Fletcher 2:11.33 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
98 Acosta, Raiynel FR Cypress Creek 2:11.36 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
99 Spearin, Mason FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.47 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
100 Finkelstein, Matthew JR Park Vista 2:11.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 2:18.24 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
3 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 2:18.91 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 2:19.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Chatfield, Brittney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
6 Harris, Nichole SR Forest 2:20.38 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 2:20.48 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Johnson , Gabrielle SR Winter Park 2:20.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 2:22.07 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 2:22.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 2:23.21 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
12 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 2:23.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
13 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 2:24.52 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
14 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 2:25.35 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
15 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:25.86 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
16 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 2:26.16 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
17 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 2:26.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
18 Rodriguez, Ana SR Lourdes 2:26.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
19 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 2:26.68 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
20 Fraga, Olivia SO Lourdes 2:26.74 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
21 Eugene, Olivia FR Apopka 2:26.75 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Garcia, Paola SO Lourdes 2:26.90 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
23 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 2:26.93 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 2:26.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 2:27.46 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
26 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 2:27.53 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 2:27.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 Groff, Clarisa JR Winter Park 2:27.64 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 2:27.82 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Rubin, Arlie JR Plant 2:28.01 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Simpson, Reyna SO George Steinbrenner 2:28.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 2:28.79 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Mitchell, Janel JR Sarasota 2:28.82 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 2:29.77 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
35 Wallace, Faith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.11 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
36 Breede , Anna JR George Steinbrenner 2:30.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 2:30.91 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
38 Granack, Sydney SR Lakewood Ranch 2:31.25 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Martinez, Danielle SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
40 Baker, Alexa SR Viera 2:31.79 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
41 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 2:32.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
42 Neira, Sydney SO DeLand 2:32.35 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
43 Malizia, Margaret JR Plant 2:32.42 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
44 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:32.53 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
45 Granda, Emma JR Lourdes 2:32.89 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
46 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 2:33.16 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
47 Shah, Anika JR Newsome 2:33.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
48 Davis, Kelly JR Chiles 2:33.34 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
49 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 2:33.54 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
50 Contreras, Danielle JR Viera 2:33.58 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
51 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 2:33.74 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
52 Nebel, Isabella SO Sarasota 2:34.28 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Galiano, Vanessa JR East Lake 2:34.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
54 Byrnes, Vivian JR Timber Creek 2:34.64 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
55 Markowski, Penelope JR Plant 2:34.75 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
56 Sodeika, Erika SR Gulf Coast 2:35.27 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
57 Kazanas, Alexis JR Gulf Coast 2:35.71 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Mckee, Ella JR Sickles 2:36.16 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
59 Hall, Aniyah JR Apopka 2:36.22 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
60 Stephens, Delaney SO Spruce Creek 2:36.27 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
61 Gillett, Skyler SO Alonso 2:36.29 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
62 Majano, Ariana JR Lakewood Ranch 2:36.33 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
63 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 2:36.76 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
64 Tullidge, Anna JR Martin County 2:36.79 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
65 Fitos, Kaelynn FR Windermere 2:36.83 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
66 Thompson, Katie SO Fleming Island 2:36.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
67 Damewood , Peyton SR Winter Park 2:37.26 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
68 Mankovich, Dahlia FR Sarasota 2:37.37 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 2:37.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
70 Hodges, Ella JR Chiles 2:37.87 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
71 Jaramillo, Catalina JR Lourdes 2:38.07 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
72 Morris, Emma FR Lake Nona 2:38.54 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
73 McNeill, Madison SO Chiles 2:38.56 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Kennedy, Delaney SR West Boca Raton 2:38.58 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
75 Cuevas, Mia SO Nease 2:38.60 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
76 Small, Reese JR Palm Harbor University 2:38.65 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
77 Roberts, Lexi FR Niceville 2:38.91 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
78 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 2:38.98 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
79 Amer, Alexi JR Wharton 2:39.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
80 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 2:39.36 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
81 Hoffman, Charleigh FR Palm Beach Central 2:39.46 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
82 Romeu, Ana JR Lourdes 2:39.60 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
83 Baumann, Jenna SR DeLand 2:39.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
84 Little, Jasmine JR Dr. Phillips 2:39.81 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
84 McNeil, Ruthie JR West Orange 2:39.81 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
86 Lockner, Sydney JR Newsome 2:39.86 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
87 Murias, Katherine JR Fort Lauderdale 2:39.96 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
88 Portocarrero, Claudia SO Lourdes 2:40.02 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
89 Heald, Maddie FR Olympia 2:40.16 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
90 Martinez, Sofia JR Lourdes 2:40.25 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
91 Moffatt, Haiden JR George Steinbrenner 2:40.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
92 Henderson, Lilyanne FR Lakewood Ranch 2:40.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
93 Palomino, Camila SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:40.53 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
94 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 2:40.54 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
95 Mallo, Nathalia SO Alonso 2:40.89 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Williams, Ashley SR Lourdes 2:41.12 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
97 Zapata, Isabela SR Lake Howell 2:41.19 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
98 Rodriguez, Olivia SO Lourdes 2:41.53 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
99 Rodriguez, Carolina SO Lourdes 2:41.55 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
100 Hernandez, Avery SO Plant 2:41.81 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 4:11.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:15.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:15.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 4:23.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:23.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 4:25.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 4:28.22 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:28.71 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Rendek , Aedan SO Viera 4:29.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:29.75 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
11 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 4:30.81 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
12 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 4:31.70 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 4:33.16 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
14 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 4:33.34 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 4:34.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
16 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 4:34.44 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
17 Reina, Filippo JR Chiles 4:34.81 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 4:34.83 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
19 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 4:34.99 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
20 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 4:35.25 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
21 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:35.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
22 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 4:35.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
23 Ivonnet, Christian SR Miami Columbus 4:36.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
24 Berquist, Colton SR West Orange 4:36.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
25 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 4:36.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
26 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:36.83 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
27 Keester IV, John FR Fleming Island 4:37.10 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
28 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 4:37.33 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Figueroa, Giomar SR Braddock 4:37.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
30 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 4:37.65 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
31 MEDINA, BRUNO SR Doral Academy 4:38.03 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
32 Townsend, Wyatt SO Chiles 4:38.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Martingano, Jaiden SO Melbourne 4:39.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:39.07 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
34 Montanye, William FR Gulf Coast 4:39.07 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
36 Scarcello, Donato SR Miami Columbus 4:39.31 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
37 Teijelo, Alberto SR Venice 4:39.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
38 Seymour, Brayden SO Hagerty 4:39.51 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Laielli, Gavin SR Lakewood Ranch 4:40.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
40 Reffitt, Nathan SR Chiles 4:40.18 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
41 Clontz, Tyler JR Sickles 4:40.32 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
42 Garcia, Gabriel JR Braddock 4:40.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
43 Riley, Smith FR Buchholz 4:40.84 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
44 Edwards, Sebastian SR Celebration 4:41.01 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Ivonnet, Nicholas JR Miami Columbus 4:41.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
46 Harrigan, Zachary SR George Steinbrenner 4:41.21 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
47 Dabby, Marc SO Miami Columbus 4:41.90 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
48 Romich, Derek JR Winter Park 4:42.77 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
49 Sakowski, Danny SO Fleming Island 4:42.86 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
50 Gonzalez, Michael JR Plant 4:43.29 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
51 LaRue, Wade JR Newsome 4:43.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 4:44.00 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
53 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 4:44.19 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
54 Zimmerman , Zack SO Fort Lauderdale 4:44.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
55 Goetz, Nathaniel JR Sarasota 4:44.50 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Myers, Sam SO Nease 4:44.51 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
57 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 4:44.69 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
58 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 4:44.92 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
59 Stringer, Ashton JR Plant 4:44.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
60 Moreno, Emilio SR Nova 4:45.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
61 Wood, Nolan SO Winter Park 4:45.25 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
62 Mohammedelamien, Noah JR Manatee 4:45.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
63 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 4:45.68 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
64 Jones, Drew JR Riverview 4:45.69 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
65 Sallas, Logan JR Bartram Trail 4:45.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
66 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 4:45.93 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
67 Williams, Devin JR Gulf Coast 4:46.10 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Eggert, Royce SO University (OC) 4:46.12 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
69 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 4:46.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
70 Meriga, Alan JR Wharton 4:46.76 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
71 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 4:46.77 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
72 Kirbo, Ben JR Chiles 4:47.14 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
73 McConnell, Joel SO Dr. Phillips 4:47.26 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Aeschleman, Ronald JR George Steinbrenner 4:47.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
75 Rathburn, Zachary SR North Port 4:47.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
75 Stone, Dylan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:47.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
77 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 4:47.55 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
78 Stiff, Robert SR Sarasota 4:47.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Buck, Haile JR Windermere 4:47.96 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
80 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 4:48.10 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
81 Braun, Jacob SO East Lake 4:48.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
82 Miller, Bodey SR Spanish River 4:48.32 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
83 Gongora, Michael FR Braddock 4:48.86 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
84 Fields, Ashton SR Oviedo 4:48.95 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
85 Testini, Riccardo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:49.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
86 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 4:49.06 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
87 Fulford , Khanyea FR Ocoee 4:49.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
88 Adolphson, Joshua SO Buchholz 4:49.55 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
89 Summers, Ryan SR Newsome 4:49.80 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
90 Deichman, Shai JR Spanish River 4:50.24 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
91 Svitek, Christopher SR Gulf Coast 4:50.55 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Cardec, Evan SR Gulf Coast 4:50.59 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
93 Garcia, Daniel FR Miami Columbus 4:51.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
94 Machado, Lucas SR Douglas 4:51.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
95 Masterson, Ian JR Niceville 4:51.48 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
96 Campbell, Jack SR Oviedo 4:51.50 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Ziskinder, Adam SR Martin County 4:51.73 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
98 Good, Gabriel JR Melbourne 4:51.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
99 Wheatley, Kasey SO Spruce Creek 4:51.80 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
100 Mack, Devon SR Park Vista 4:52.31 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 4:56.39 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
2 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 5:02.22 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
3 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 5:03.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 5:05.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 5:11.48 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
6 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 5:11.76 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
7 Schulz, Amber JR Timber Creek 5:14.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
8 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 5:15.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 5:17.72 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
10 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 5:17.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.02 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
12 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.31 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
13 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 5:23.61 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
14 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 5:24.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 5:25.09 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
16 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 5:25.10 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 5:25.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 5:25.91 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:26.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 5:26.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 5:26.70 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
22 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 5:26.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 5:27.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Cardona, Annabella FR Braddock 5:27.89 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
25 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 5:27.93 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
26 Dolan, Megan SO Boone 5:28.26 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
27 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 5:28.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
28 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 5:28.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Duffner, Lindsey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
30 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:29.87 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
31 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 5:30.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
32 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 5:30.53 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
33 Narvaez, Isabella SO Viera 5:33.27 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:35.03 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Davis, Kelly JR Chiles 5:35.39 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 5:36.95 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 5:38.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
38 Lis, Maya SO Dr. Phillips 5:38.67 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:38.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
40 Kacer, Hannah SO Timber Creek 5:38.99 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
40 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 5:38.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
42 Hickey, Caroline SR Oviedo 5:39.13 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 5:39.48 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
44 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 5:39.67 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
45 Simpson, Reyna SO George Steinbrenner 5:40.02 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
46 Feucht, Christina SO Winter Park 5:40.31 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 5:40.46 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
48 Breede , Anna JR George Steinbrenner 5:41.04 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Claytor, Hannah SO Dr. Phillips 5:41.17 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Knotts, Allie FR Fleming Island 5:41.38 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
51 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 5:41.67 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
52 Heald, Maddie FR Olympia 5:41.70 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
53 McCloskey, Haley SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
54 Mckee, Ella JR Sickles 5:43.31 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
55 Katz, Talia SO Park Vista 5:43.62 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
56 Kelly, Paige SR Niceville 5:44.32 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
57 Martinez, Sofia JR Lourdes 5:44.63 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
58 Klyce, Ella FR West Orange 5:44.70 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
59 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 5:44.74 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
60 Malick, Kaleigh JR George Jenkins 5:46.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
61 Dedmore, Sophia JR Niceville 5:46.63 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
62 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 5:47.20 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
63 Cobb, Bella FR Spruce Creek 5:47.22 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
64 Hill, Mackenzie SR East Ridge 5:47.47 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
65 Preiser, Breanna SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:47.50 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
66 Shah, Anika JR Newsome 5:48.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
67 Reason, Jessica SO Park Vista 5:48.43 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
68 Gillett, Skyler SO Alonso 5:48.59 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
69 Moffatt, Haiden JR George Steinbrenner 5:48.72 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
70 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 5:48.85 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
71 Mueller, Katherine SO Nease 5:49.13 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
72 Palacios, Gianna SO Riverview 5:49.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
73 Patchan, Madison FR Nease 5:49.43 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
74 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:50.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
75 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 5:50.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
76 Cooper, Lauryn FR Niceville 5:50.30 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
77 Rusk, Payton SO George Jenkins 5:50.73 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
78 Van Looveran, Frances SO Plant 5:50.94 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
79 Sabadin, Tyler SO Venice 5:52.04 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
80 Chapman, Amelia SO West Orange 5:52.06 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
81 Van Horn, Chelsea SO University (Orlando) 5:52.13 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
82 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 5:52.14 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
83 Connolly, Teaghan SR Dr. Phillips 5:52.63 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
84 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 5:53.11 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
85 Romeu, Ana JR Lourdes 5:53.43 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
86 Amer, Alexi JR Wharton 5:53.56 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
87 Barrier, Keelyn SO Timber Creek 5:53.59 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
88 Diez, Johanna JR Lourdes 5:54.12 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
89 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 5:54.65 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
90 Kazanas, Alexis JR Gulf Coast 5:54.85 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
91 Pardo, Nina SO George Steinbrenner 5:55.84 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
92 Paglia, Chelsea SO Viera 5:56.13 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Ross, Alexis SR Lake Mary 5:56.13 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
94 Williams, Ashley SR Lourdes 5:56.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
95 White, Mia SO West Port 5:56.51 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
96 Maldonado, Kylie SR Bartram Trail 5:56.57 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
97 Hartigan, McKenna SR Riverview 5:56.76 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
98 Potenzano, Gianna SO Monarch 5:56.81 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
99 Loosli, Elizabeth JR Buchholz 5:56.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
100 Marzban, Rona FR East Lake 5:57.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 9:33.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Falchook, Jared JR Celebration 9:34.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 9:41.21 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 9:42.40 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
5 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 9:44.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 9:49.52 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
7 Ivonnet, Christian SR Miami Columbus 9:51.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
8 Matchev, Anton JR Buchholz 9:51.35 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
9 Raney, Cameron SO Viera 9:51.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 James, Cooper SO Celebration 9:53.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 9:55.20 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Teijelo, Alberto SR Venice 9:56.68 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 9:57.67 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
14 Baldauf, Jake SR West Orange 9:57.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Rathburn, Zachary SR North Port 9:58.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Berquist, Colton SR West Orange 9:59.36 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 Reffitt, Nathan SR Chiles 9:59.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Hernandez, Sebastian SR Wiregrass Ranch 10:01.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
19 Garcia, Gabriel JR Braddock 10:01.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
20 LaRue, Wade JR Newsome 10:02.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 10:02.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
22 Myers, Sam SO Nease 10:02.91 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Canarte, Alvaro SR Miami Columbus 10:03.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
24 Gonzalez, Michael JR Plant 10:03.53 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
25 Jones, Drew JR Riverview 10:03.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
26 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 10:04.78 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
27 Figueroa, Giomar SR Braddock 10:07.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
28 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 10:07.97 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
29 Eggert, Royce SO University (OC) 10:08.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
30 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 10:08.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
31 Kirbo, Ben JR Chiles 10:09.98 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
32 Brady, Caleb JR Timber Creek 10:11.25 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Scarcello, Donato SR Miami Columbus 10:11.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
34 Townsend, Wyatt SO Chiles 10:11.51 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Wheeler, Price SO Lake Brantley 10:13.33 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Moreno, Emilio SR Nova 10:14.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
37 Pomales, Julian JR Tohopekaliga 10:14.91 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
38 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 10:15.41 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
39 Stiff, Robert SR Sarasota 10:15.99 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
40 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 10:16.80 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
41 Jaramillo, Sam JR Spanish River 10:17.35 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
42 Roper, Brendan SO Riverview (Sarasota) 10:18.94 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
43 Deichman, Shai JR Spanish River 10:20.16 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
44 Ivonnet, Nicholas JR Miami Columbus 10:20.47 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
45 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 10:20.86 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
46 Walter, Thomas SR Wharton 10:22.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
47 Krueger, Bryce SR George Steinbrenner 10:22.49 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
48 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 10:23.28 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
49 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 10:23.49 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Svitek, Christopher SR Gulf Coast 10:24.46 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
51 Romich, Derek JR Winter Park 10:25.46 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Aeschleman, Ronald JR George Steinbrenner 10:26.42 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
53 Romagosa, Alejandro FR Miami Columbus 10:27.19 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
54 Nunley, Parker JR Niceville 10:27.48 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
55 Braun, Jacob SO East Lake 10:28.56 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
56 Melendez, Caleb SR East Ridge 10:30.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
57 Reina, Filippo JR Chiles 10:30.08 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Edwards, Sebastian SR Celebration 10:30.68 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
59 Kawaja, Mason SO Buchholz 10:30.71 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
60 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 10:31.62 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
61 Buck, Haile JR Windermere 10:32.60 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
62 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 10:32.69 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
63 Matthew, Anthony JR Martin County 10:33.28 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
64 Zimmerman , Zack SO Fort Lauderdale 10:33.38 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
65 Cardec, Evan SR Gulf Coast 10:34.05 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
66 Diaz, Eduardo JR West Port 10:35.52 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
67 Williams, Devin JR Gulf Coast 10:35.73 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
68 Glick, Paul JR Boca Raton 10:37.64 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
69 Hodge, Seamus FR Niceville 10:37.76 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
70 Longstreet, Wrigley JR Buchholz 10:38.11 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
71 Van Buskirk, Tyler SR Spanish River 10:39.23 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
72 Smith, Jacob SR Hagerty 10:41.60 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Howard, Logan SR Bartram Trail 10:41.93 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Smith, Jacob SO George Steinbrenner 10:42.02 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
75 EsteMcDonald, Romal SR Wiregrass Ranch 10:42.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
76 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 10:42.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
77 Myers, Graham FR Oakleaf 10:45.64 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
78 Ruiz, Brandon SO Miami Columbus 10:46.35 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
79 Garcia, Joseph SO Spanish River 10:47.06 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
80 Unwin, James FR Oviedo 10:47.28 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Catlett, Owen SR Lakewood Ranch 10:47.74 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
82 Presley, Justin SR Bartram Trail 10:48.51 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
83 Buehrmann , Grant SO University (Orlando) 10:48.78 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 MacNab, Jonathon JR St. Cloud 10:48.94 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
85 Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano SR Fort Lauderdale 10:49.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
86 Isham, Jacob SR Timber Creek 10:49.35 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
87 Garcia, Jayven JR Tohopekaliga 10:49.43 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
88 Kruger-Lagomarsino, Sebastian SR Timber Creek 10:50.00 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
89 Camacho, Johan SO Tohopekaliga 10:50.24 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
90 Mountain, Brant SR Buchholz 10:50.46 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
91 Smith, Trenton SR Bartram Trail 10:50.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Miles, Jason SO Riverview 10:52.45 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
93 Clontz, Tyler SO Sickles 10:52.59 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
94 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 10:52.66 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
94 Rautenstrauch, Jonah JR Bartram Trail 10:52.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
96 Washburn, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:52.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
97 Tondre, Ben SR Plant 10:53.12 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
98 Sanchez, David SR Newsome 10:53.81 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
99 Gesch, Gehrig SO Niceville 10:54.50 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
100 Boggs, Hunter FR Wiregrass Ranch 10:55.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 10:34.00 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
2 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 10:45.12 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
3 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 11:08.41 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 11:09.82 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 11:10.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 11:14.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Drummond, Kate SO Buchholz 11:23.28 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
8 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 11:24.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
9 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 11:28.45 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 11:29.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
11 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 11:29.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 11:34.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
13 Duffner, Lindsey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:36.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
14 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 11:39.33 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
15 Cardona, Annabella FR Braddock 11:47.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
16 Foley, Hannah SO Boone 11:57.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 11:57.21 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
18 Manucy, Madison JR Nease 11:57.64 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
19 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 12:02.46 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
20 White, Emma FR Buchholz 12:03.36 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
21 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 12:04.54 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Johnson, Sophia JR Bartram Trail 12:07.76 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Thomas, Zoey JR Winter Park 12:08.38 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
24 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SR Timber Creek 12:12.50 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 12:15.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
26 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 12:18.00 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Holland, Trinity SO Niceville 12:18.10 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
28 St Angelo, Juliet SR Lake Howell 12:22.08 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Katz, Talia SO Park Vista 12:22.21 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
30 Klyce, Ella FR West Orange 12:24.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
31 Gerrits , Brooke SO Viera 12:25.93 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
32 Baldauf , Ava JR West Orange 12:26.61 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 12:28.81 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Mckee, Ella JR Sickles 12:30.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Kaufman, Natalie SO Dr. Phillips 12:31.51 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 12:32.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
37 Johnston, Riley SO Niceville 12:32.95 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
38 Febus, Tiffany FR St. Cloud 12:33.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 12:34.38 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
40 Reason, Jessica SO Park Vista 12:34.86 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
41 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 12:36.35 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
42 McCloskey, Haley SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:37.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
43 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 12:40.46 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
44 Grez, Brenda JR Timber Creek 12:41.43 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Miller, Keagan FR Mandarin 12:46.64 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
46 McCarthy, Kayla FR Lake Brantley 12:49.55 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 12:50.00 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
48 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 12:51.46 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
49 Hobbs, Eleny SO Niceville 12:52.55 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
50 Sadorf, Samantha JR Spanish River 12:55.74 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
51 Whetro, Amari FR Tohopekaliga 12:56.56 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
52 Feld, Marlea FR Fleming Island 12:56.68 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
53 Skidmore, Isabella JR Hagerty 12:59.59 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 Palacios, Gianna SO Riverview 13:02.33 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
55 Laux, Rachel SR Buchholz 13:03.76 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
56 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 13:05.39 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
57 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 13:08.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
58 Sanders , Addison FR Spruce Creek 13:08.56 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
59 Hill, Mackenzie SR East Ridge 13:09.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
60 Loosli, Elizabeth JR Buchholz 13:10.10 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
61 Barrier, Keelyn SO Timber Creek 13:10.70 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
62 Pardo, Nina SO George Steinbrenner 13:13.83 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
63 Scott, Samantha JR Wiregrass Ranch 13:15.17 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
64 Tucker, Lily JR Niceville 13:17.10 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
65 Epstein, Genesis SO Flagler Palm Coast 13:17.24 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
66 Cirineo, Sophie SR Dr. Phillips 13:17.52 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
67 Orr, Alexis JR Fleming Island 13:20.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
68 White, Mia SO West Port 13:22.97 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
69 Adams, Addison FR Fleming Island 13:23.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
70 Baysura, Ava SO Vero Beach 13:24.96 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
71 Hickey, Grace JR Niceville 13:25.00 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
72 Campbell, Lily-ana SO Navarre 13:25.70 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
73 Wallace, Megan JR Vero Beach 13:27.69 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
74 Lantz, Sofia JR Lake Mary 13:27.74 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
75 Richgels, Delaney FR Lake Nona 13:32.13 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
76 Milone, Madison SR Fleming Island 13:32.57 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
77 Meadows, Rachel JR Lakewood Ranch 13:34.16 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
78 Minor, Lauren SO Windermere 13:35.99 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
79 Jones, Talyah SR Navarre 13:36.90 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
80 Kirby, Taylor SR Winter Park 13:37.56 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
81 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 13:37.94 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
82 Charlery, Dylainie JR Tate 13:39.17 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
83 Maidens, Jocelyn FR Newsome 13:41.42 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 BUSCA, VALERIA SO Doral Academy 13:43.77 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
85 Li, Angela JR Palm Harbor University 13:44.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
86 Olsen, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 13:45.02 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
87 Lemus, Ashley JR Spruce Creek 13:49.64 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
88 Solomon, Loni FR West Boca Raton 13:50.81 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
89 Loge, Mallory SO Venice 13:51.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
90 Henry, Carlson FR Alonso 13:53.02 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
91 Sadorf, Katelyn FR Spanish River 13:53.38 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
92 Thalmann, Isabelle SO Ocoee 13:53.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
93 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 13:56.40 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
94 Devoid, Rebecca SO Viera 13:56.87 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
95 Comisky, Alyssa FR George Jenkins 13:57.14 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
96 Buot, Zoe SO Lake Howell 13:58.99 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Blanton, Ashlyn SO George Jenkins 14:00.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
98 Smith, Kaila SO North Port 14:01.54 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
99 Reiss, Sarah JR Winter Park 14:01.85 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
100 Workman, Elena FR Newsome 14:04.06 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.14 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
2 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 13.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
3 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 14.23 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
4 Boyd, T'erica JR North Miami 14.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
5 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.33 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
6 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 14.44 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
7 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 14.83 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.6
8 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 15.15 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.5
9 Robinson, Trillanie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.20 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
10 Chouinard, Lilly JR Niceville 15.31 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
11 Hansen, Gianna SO Douglas 15.37 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
12 Martin, Kaycee SR Newsome 15.54 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
13 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.58 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
14 Fleming, Kat JR Wiregrass Ranch 15.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
15 Hillery, Keyara JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.74 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.5
16 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 15.87 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
16 Johnson, Kouraje SR North Miami 15.87 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.9
18 Geter, Sanaa FR Lehigh 15.91 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Facey, Ziann SO Hagerty 15.93 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.5
20 Clark, Kylie SR Newsome 16.13 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
21 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 16.15 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
22 Adams, Amani JR Flanagan 16.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.6
23 Cox, Savannah JR Lennard 16.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
24 Soto, DeMaris SO Apopka 16.40 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
25 Thomas, Infinity SO Flanagan 16.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.3
26 Shelton, Margaux SR Plant 16.42 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
27 Shelton, Kyleigh FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
28 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 16.74 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
29 Kern, Julianna SR Apopka 16.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
30 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 16.95 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
31 Dorsonne, Jeneva SR Spanish River 17.07 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
32 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 17.08 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 0.9
33 Ponto, Aleena SO Niceville 17.22 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
34 Henderson, Zakhia SR East Ridge 17.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
35 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 17.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
36 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 17.31 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.7
37 Crane, Isabella JR Venice 17.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
38 Adams, Angel JR Flanagan 17.37 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.3
39 Rondeau, Rebecca SR Park Vista 17.44 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
40 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 17.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
41 Cortina, Sophia SO Lourdes 17.52 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
42 Vilsaint, Dalyah SR George Jenkins 17.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
43 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 17.58 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.6
44 Cesar, Janiya SO Riverview 17.61 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
45 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 17.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
46 Massey, Jeniah SO St. Cloud 17.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
47 Davis, Ma`kala SO Ocoee 17.74 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.4
48 Price, Julian SR George Steinbrenner 17.76 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
49 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 17.78 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
50 Legare, Kareena SR Venice 17.85 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
51 Phillips, Lanie SO Sarasota 17.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.0
52 Miller, Britton JR Chiles 17.95 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
53 Reese, Karis SO Lake Mary 17.97 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
54 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 18.04 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
55 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 18.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
56 Chappell, Molly SO Spruce Creek 18.07 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
57 Bradford, Carolyn SR Newsome 18.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.0
58 Fowler, Hailey JR Apopka 18.10 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
59 Smalls, Keira FR Oakleaf 18.14 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
60 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 18.15 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
61 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 18.18 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
62 Brown, JaMya SO Vero Beach 18.25 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
63 Gonzalez, Isabella JR Lourdes 18.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
63 Mariki, Katelyn FR Oakleaf 18.30 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
65 Soto, Alyssa JR North Port 18.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.0
66 Radcliff, Aniyah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.35 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -1.2
67 Meneghini, Emmy SO Spanish River 18.47 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.5
68 Antoine, Jayline JR George Jenkins 18.48 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
69 Adams, Ty'Yanah FR Dr. Krop 18.59 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
70 Larramore, Sydney JR Ocoee 18.73 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
71 Jadan, Khalia JR Fleming Island 18.80 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
72 Cherry, Kishayla JR Flagler Palm Coast 18.86 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
73 Russel, Gia SR Boca Raton 18.92 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
74 Deoki, Rashanique SR Monarch 18.94 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
75 Ayeni, Kehinde FR George Steinbrenner 18.95 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
76 Abraham, Maya SO Olympia 18.98 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
76 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 18.98 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
78 DaSilva, Jessica JR Lourdes 18.99 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
78 Jones, Davia SR Tate 18.99 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
80 Decosey, Kiavian JR Lakeland 19.05 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
81 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 19.13 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
82 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 19.14 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
83 Gainey, Kenzye SO Wiregrass Ranch 19.18 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.4
84 Stevenson , Anyah FR Ocoee 19.23 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.3
85 Piccola, Karlee JR Spruce Creek 19.24 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
86 Nemasango, Eliana SO Oviedo 19.28 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
87 Larson, Addison FR Fleming Island 19.35 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.5
88 Encarnacion, Allysandra SO St. Cloud 19.44 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
89 Wyles, Haven SO Sarasota 19.45 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
90 Alexander, Aaliyah SR Sandalwood 19.52 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.8
91 Barham, Mattaniah SR Gulf Coast 19.53 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Gilbert, Danielle FR Oakleaf 19.54 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
93 Cobb, Amayah SR George Steinbrenner 19.57 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
94 Smith, Destiny JR Miramar 19.58 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.3
95 Alvarez, Sofia SR Spanish River 19.59 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.5
96 Fox, Devin SR Viera 19.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.2
97 Smith, Aysis SR Atlantic Coast 19.72 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.3
98 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 19.79 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
99 Williams, La'Daijah JR Tate 19.84 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
100 Moodie, Mikayla SO Seminole (Sanford) 19.90 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.5

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 14.06 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
2 Campbell, Claude JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
3 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 14.57 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
4 Oms, Jeremy SR Monarch 14.77 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
4 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 14.77 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.3
6 Budham, Kahneil SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.88 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
7 Thomas, Antwoine SR Lehigh 15.02 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Jean, Hudson SR Gulf Coast 15.11 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 15.15 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 15.18 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
11 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 15.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
12 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 15.32 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
12 Turner, James JR Winter Park 15.32 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
14 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 15.41 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
15 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 15.51 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.3
16 Appolon, Jameson SR Haines City 15.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
17 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 15.58 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
18 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 15.61 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
19 Taylor, Brandon SR Newsome 15.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
20 Carter, Tavaris JR Forest 15.71 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
21 Adusumalli, Arjun JR Wharton 15.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
22 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 15.94 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.3
23 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 15.97 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
24 King, Dashaun SR Forest 16.05 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
25 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 16.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
26 Brice, Widson SR Gulf Coast 16.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Tolan, DeMario JR Tohopekaliga 16.14 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
28 Boyles, Justin SR George Steinbrenner 16.24 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
29 Williams, Damaris JR Seminole (Sanford) 16.25 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
30 Davis, David SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.32 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
31 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 16.40 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
32 Tobe , Zachary SO Ocoee 16.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
33 Sacdalan, Marvin JR Navarre 16.66 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
34 Da Silva, Lucca SO Gulf Coast 16.67 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Alvies , Bruno SO Atlantic Coast 16.70 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
36 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 16.76 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.8
37 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 16.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.6
37 Scheetz, Clayton SR Fort Lauderdale 16.83 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
39 Jackson, Jevon SR Wharton 16.87 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
40 Jackson, Ryan SO Forest 16.93 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.6
41 Gadson, Jaylen JR Plant City 17.02 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
42 Valentin, Joshuwa SO George Jenkins 17.05 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
43 Elam, Julian JR Windermere 17.14 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
44 Pacitti, Anthony SR Spanish River 17.16 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
44 Puryear, Aaron SR Seminole (Sanford) 17.16 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
46 Augustin, Keion SR Lake Howell 17.17 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
46 Henson, Ron JR Hagerty 17.17 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
48 Pflasterer, Nick SO Newsome 17.18 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.1
49 Joseph, Isaiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 17.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.6
50 Ross, Jack JR Martin County 17.21 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.3
51 Joly, Zechariah FR Gulf Coast 17.23 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
52 Cook, Ethen FR Spanish River 17.24 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
53 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 17.28 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.9
53 Nelson , Tyler JR Ocoee 17.28 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
55 Figueroa, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 17.30 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
56 Mendoza, Jean JR Miami Columbus 17.32 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 1.8
57 Stokes, Ethan SO Vero Beach 17.37 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021 2.6
58 Denny, Sean JR Olympia 17.40 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
59 Wilson, Demario SR Oakleaf 17.57 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
60 Estrada , Franeudi JR Lakeland 17.60 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
60 Vann, Caden SO Bartram Trail 17.60 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.8
62 Swart, Cade FR Chiles 17.65 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
63 Collins, Malik SR Lake Howell 17.71 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
64 PELLICER, CARLOS JR Doral Academy 17.83 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
65 Littles, Tavares SR Plant City 17.87 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
66 Murray, Connor SR Alonso 17.89 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
67 Plennert, Jacob SR George Steinbrenner 17.97 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
68 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 18.03 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.8
69 McMcarson, Kayden SO West Port 18.08 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Bavaro, Antonio SR Plant 18.14 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
70 Migliarese, Nicholas JR Riverview 18.14 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
72 Vaughn, Nathaniel SR Tate 18.19 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
73 Joseph, Amire SO Windermere 18.21 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
74 Heard, Damien SR Nease 18.28 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.3
75 Bracewell, Ashton SO Flagler Palm Coast 18.29 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
76 Blanton, Lavarion SO Tate 18.30 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
77 SILVERN, RASHEED SO Oak Ridge 18.34 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021 1.4
78 Tisdale, Zane SO Sarasota 18.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.8
79 Presender, Josiah SO Fort Lauderdale 18.50 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
80 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 18.52 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
81 Hendrickson, Michael JR Sarasota 18.55 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
82 Augustyn, Jacob SO North Port 18.61 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.8
82 Steel, Craig SO Strawberry Crest 18.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
84 Garcia, Angel JR Braddock 18.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 1.8
85 Quezada, Jeremy JR Lake Mary 18.66 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
86 Sandoval, Alexis JR St. Cloud 18.67 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -1.2
87 Broughton, Raphael JR North Port 18.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.8
88 Albert, Noah JR Spanish River 18.83 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
89 Sirignano, John SO Lakewood Ranch 18.86 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.8
90 Watson, Zion FR Atlantic Coast 18.88 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
91 Simeus, Marven SO Gulf Coast 18.89 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
92 Gaffney, Peter SR Oviedo 18.90 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
93 Damien, Michel SR East Ridge 18.92 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
94 Smith, Elijah FR Miramar 18.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
95 Bourguignon, Richard JR North Port 18.97 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
96 Brooks, Anthony JR Newsome 19.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.8
97 Berentson, Taylor SR Navarre 19.22 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
98 Crockett, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 19.23 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
98 Stavrou, Alex SR Sickles 19.23 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
98 Weimer, Wolfgang JR Plant 19.23 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021

300 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, James JR Winter Park 39.25 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
2 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 39.40 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
3 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 39.49 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 Oms, Jeremy SR Monarch 39.57 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
5 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 39.64 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
6 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 39.74 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Budham, Kahneil SO St. Thomas Aquinas 39.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
8 Horton, Roderick JR Boone 39.93 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 39.96 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
10 Adusumalli, Arjun JR Wharton 40.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Campbell, Claude JR St. Thomas Aquinas 40.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
12 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 40.59 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 40.74 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 41.18 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
15 Jones, Markel SO Lake Mary 41.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 41.30 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
17 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 41.60 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
18 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 41.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
19 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 41.84 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
20 PELLICER, CARLOS JR Doral Academy 41.93 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
21 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 42.08 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
22 Presender, Josiah SO Fort Lauderdale 42.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
23 Scheetz, Clayton SR Fort Lauderdale 42.67 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
24 Dieujuste, Ritch SO West Boca Raton 42.68 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
25 Runcie, Khristian JR George Jenkins 42.81 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 42.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Joseph, Isaiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 42.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
28 Jackson, Jevon SR Wharton 42.98 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 43.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Young, Ka'Ron JR Palm Beach Central 43.18 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
31 Davis, David SO Seminole (Sanford) 43.25 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Hendrickson, Michael JR Sarasota 43.25 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
33 Swart, Cade FR Chiles 43.26 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 43.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
35 Tobe , Zachary SO Ocoee 43.57 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
36 Nelson , Tyler JR Ocoee 43.64 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Pierce, Brandon SO Riverdale 43.73 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
38 Skapinski, Mikhail JR Buchholz 43.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
39 Cavalcanti, Arthur FR Windermere 43.81 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
40 Sacdalan, Marvin JR Navarre 43.82 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
41 Arellano, AL SO Miami Columbus 43.91 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
42 Jean, Hudson SR Gulf Coast 43.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
43 Carter, Tavaris JR Forest 43.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
44 Collins, Malik SR Lake Howell 44.00 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Taylor, Brandon SR Newsome 44.07 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
46 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 44.11 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 44.20 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
48 Stavrou, Alex SR Sickles 44.25 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
49 Pearson, Adrian FR Niceville 44.30 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
50 Alvies , Bruno SO Atlantic Coast 44.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
51 Washington, Syhion SO Dr. Phillips 44.46 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 44.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
53 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 44.54 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
54 Davis, Zarie FR Atlantic Coast 44.57 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
55 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 44.59 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
56 Cook, Ethen FR Spanish River 44.66 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
57 Mendoza, Jean JR Miami Columbus 44.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
58 Restrepo, Cayden SO George Steinbrenner 44.75 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
59 Elam, Julian JR Windermere 44.79 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
59 Heard, Damien SR Nease 44.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
61 Casimir, Quincy SR Gulf Coast 44.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
62 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 45.02 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
63 powell, tahir SR Royal Palm Beach 45.06 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
64 Sandoval, Alexis JR St. Cloud 45.21 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
65 Ross, Jack JR Martin County 45.29 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
66 Murray, Connor SR Alonso 45.33 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Augustin, Keion SR Lake Howell 45.39 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Estrada , Franeudi JR Lakeland 45.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
69 Broughton, Raphael JR North Port 45.46 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Lee, Thomas SO Mandarin 45.46 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Saunders, Trey SO First Coast 45.49 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
72 Gilbert, Aidan SO Lake Howell 45.61 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Valentin, Joshuwa SO George Jenkins 45.76 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
74 Cruz, Ramon SO Niceville 45.82 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
74 Littles, Tavares SR Plant City 45.82 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
76 Pflasterer, Nick SO Newsome 45.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
77 Stokes, Ethan SO Vero Beach 45.88 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
78 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 45.95 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
79 Thomas, Isaiah SR Alonso 46.04 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
80 Anderson, Jacob JR Crestview 46.07 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
81 Alvarado, Joshua SO Cypress Creek 46.10 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
82 Bowden, Matthew SR Melbourne 46.12 2/16 Heritage Meet Feb 16, 2021
83 Melendez, Sebastian JR Navarre 46.13 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
84 Ayan, Riddyk SO Wiregrass Ranch 46.17 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
84 Dukes, Latrell FR Tate 46.17 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
84 Webb, O'Neal SO Dr. Krop 46.17 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
87 Cochran, Joseph SR Lake Nona 46.25 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
87 Johnson, Jalin JR Olympia 46.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
89 Bancey, Davy JR Dr. Phillips 46.32 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
89 Drewa, Marcus SR Lakewood Ranch 46.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
89 Sheppard, Jerrell JR Fletcher 46.32 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
92 Johnson, Chris FR Lennard 46.36 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
93 Lintz, Thomas JR Navarre 46.37 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
94 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 46.40 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
95 Augustyn, Jacob SO North Port 46.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
96 Blanton, Lavarion SO Tate 46.42 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
97 McMcarson, Kayden SO West Port 46.49 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
97 Wise, Evan FR Niceville 46.49 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
99 Dorvelia, Mykel SR Vero Beach 46.51 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
100 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 46.53 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021

300 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 41.14 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.42 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.94 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Boyd, T'erica JR North Miami 43.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
5 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 45.44 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Adams, Angel JR Flanagan 45.48 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
7 Thomas, Infinity SO Flanagan 45.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
8 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 46.18 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
9 Ponto, Aleena SO Niceville 46.22 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 46.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
11 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 46.54 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
12 Robinson, Trillanie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 46.75 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
13 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 46.78 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
14 Adams, Amani JR Flanagan 46.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
15 Fleming, Kat JR Wiregrass Ranch 47.10 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
16 Soto, DeMaris SO Apopka 47.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 Cox, Savannah JR Lennard 49.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 49.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 49.31 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Hall, Janiyah JR Apopka 49.32 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Brown, JaMya SO Vero Beach 49.37 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
22 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 49.49 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Sapp, Taylor JR Lake Mary 49.62 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
24 Portis, Jayah JR Douglas 49.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
25 Shelton, Kyleigh FR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.87 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
26 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 50.09 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
27 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 50.23 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
28 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 50.53 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
29 Robinson, Amilyah SR Lake Brantley 50.69 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 50.77 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
31 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 50.78 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
32 DaSilva, Jessica JR Lourdes 50.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
33 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 50.83 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
34 Walker , Zaria SO First Coast 50.94 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 51.00 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
36 Hansen, Gianna SO Douglas 51.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
37 Fowler, Hailey JR Apopka 51.09 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
38 Legare, Kareena SR Venice 51.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Nduese-Udom, Karen JR East Ridge 51.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Palmer, Shariel JR Evans 51.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
41 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 51.38 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
42 Murack , Makena SO Lakewood Ranch 51.48 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
43 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 51.49 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Cortina, Sophia SO Lourdes 51.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
45 Larramore, Sydney JR Ocoee 52.05 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
46 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 52.16 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
47 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 52.18 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
48 Gonzalez, Isabella JR Lourdes 52.24 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
49 Flay, Ashley JR Lake Mary 52.28 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
50 Lockner, Sydney JR Newsome 52.29 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
51 Derylo, Diana JR Palm Harbor University 52.36 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
52 Harrison, Lyndsey SR Crestview 52.38 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
53 Grete, Alyssa JR Niceville 52.39 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
54 Miller, Britton JR Chiles 52.42 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
54 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 52.42 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
56 Vilsaint, Dalyah SR George Jenkins 52.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
57 Allen, Trinity SO Miramar 52.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
58 Deoki, Rashanique SR Monarch 52.59 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
59 Abraham, Maya SO Olympia 52.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
60 Rondeau, Rebecca SR Park Vista 52.97 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
61 Meneghini, Emmy SO Spanish River 53.02 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
62 Avila, Victoria JR Lourdes 53.05 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
63 Blackburn, Josephine FR Niceville 53.30 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
64 Zung, Jessica JR Sickles 53.46 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 Tyler, Lauryn SR Plant City 53.52 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
66 West, Angela FR Riverview 53.57 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
67 Bartlett, Leah SO Venice 53.62 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
67 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 53.62 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
69 Visvalingam, Alessondra SO Seminole (Sanford) 53.66 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Mariki, Katelyn FR Oakleaf 53.71 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Aycock, Schuyler FR George Jenkins 53.74 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
71 McNinch, Gracyn SO Lakewood Ranch 53.74 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
73 Johnson , Jada SO Spruce Creek 53.93 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
74 Davis, Ma`kala SO Ocoee 54.03 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
75 Gonzalez, Marisa JR Flagler Palm Coast 54.06 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
76 Puthoff, Jordyn JR Gulf Coast 54.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
77 Cobb, Amayah SR George Steinbrenner 54.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
78 Evans, Cetirria FR Vero Beach 54.33 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
79 Bradford, Carolyn SR Newsome 54.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
80 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 54.47 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
81 Stevenson , Anyah FR Ocoee 54.55 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
82 Soto, Alyssa JR North Port 54.60 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
83 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 54.62 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
84 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 54.63 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
85 Cumberbatch, Savannah SO Mandarin 54.77 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
85 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 54.77 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
87 Massey, Jeniah SO St. Cloud 54.92 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
88 Smith, Aysis SR Atlantic Coast 54.97 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
89 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya JR John I. Leonard 55.15 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
90 Adams, Ty'Yanah FR Dr. Krop 55.16 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
91 Strong, Ryleigh SO Crestview 55.32 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
92 Wyles, Haven SO Sarasota 55.35 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
93 Larson, Addison FR Fleming Island 55.51 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
94 Kern, Julianna SR Apopka 55.63 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
95 Price, Julian SR George Steinbrenner 55.72 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
96 Alvarez, Sofia SR Spanish River 55.73 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
97 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 55.81 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 55.82 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
99 Brown, Kezia SR Monarch 55.93 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
99 Fox, Devin SR Viera 55.93 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.33 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
2 Dr. Phillips 42.40 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Miramar 42.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Seminole (Sanford) 42.68 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
5 Wharton 42.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Timber Creek 42.85 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Miami Columbus 42.96 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
7 Lake Brantley 42.96 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Lehigh 43.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Ocoee 43.12 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Windermere 43.13 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Gulf Coast 43.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Bartram Trail 43.17 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Venice 43.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Winter Park 43.43 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Seminole Ridge 43.46 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
17 Fleming Island 43.48 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
18 Atlantic (Delray) 43.51 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
19 Fort Lauderdale 43.52 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
20 North Port 43.57 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
21 Osceola (Kissimmee) 43.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Newsome 43.72 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Martin County 43.73 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
24 Lake Nona 43.75 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Vero Beach 43.83 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
26 Niceville 43.86 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
27 Celebration 43.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 West Port 44.13 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
29 Olympia 44.20 Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
30 Spruce Creek 44.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
31 Lennard 44.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Palm Beach Central 44.36 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
33 Atlantic Coast 44.38 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
34 St. Cloud 44.53 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
35 Forest 44.54 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Palm Beach Gardens 44.55 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
37 Riverdale 44.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Lake Mary 44.65 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
38 Tate 44.65 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
40 East Ridge 44.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
41 Apopka 44.72 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
42 Goleman 44.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
43 Treasure Coast 44.77 Martin County Tiger Invite (PM) Feb 27, 2021
44 Braddock 44.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
45 University (Orlando) 44.91 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Tohopekaliga 44.94 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
47 Monarch 44.97 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
48 Plant City 45.00 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
49 West Boca Raton 45.04 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
50 Oviedo 45.05 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 George Jenkins 45.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Fletcher 45.15 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
53 Hagerty 45.19 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 First Coast 45.22 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
55 Spanish River 45.27 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
56 Lake Howell 45.30 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
57 Navarre 45.39 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
58 Riverview (Sarasota) 45.42 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
59 Boone 45.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
60 Sickles 45.47 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Cypress Creek 45.49 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
62 Lakeland 45.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
63 University (OC) 45.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
64 George Steinbrenner 45.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
65 Manatee 45.97 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
66 Wiregrass Ranch 45.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
67 Oakleaf 46.00 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
68 Nease 46.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
68 John I. Leonard 46.02 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
70 Plant 46.20 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Palm Harbor University 46.23 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
72 Alonso 46.31 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Oak Ridge 46.39 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
74 Riverview 46.46 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
75 Melbourne 46.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
76 Crestview 46.67 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
77 Lyman 46.73 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Mandarin 46.74 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
79 Strawberry Crest 46.76 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 Leto 46.87 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Sandalwood 46.87 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
82 Dr. Krop 46.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
83 Winter Haven 46.96 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
84 Haines City 47.17 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
85 East Lake 48.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
85 Fort Pierce Central 48.10 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
87 Douglas 48.32 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
88 Boca Raton 48.57 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
89 Dwyer 52.77 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Miami 47.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Niceville 49.05 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
3 Dwyer 49.42 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
4 East Ridge 49.62 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Palm Beach Central 49.76 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
6 Fort Lauderdale 49.84 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
7 Lehigh 50.27 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Dr. Phillips 50.27 Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
9 Palm Beach Gardens 50.57 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
10 Ocoee 50.60 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Vero Beach 50.68 2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
12 Lake Nona 50.73 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Lennard 50.78 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
14 Apopka 50.82 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Osceola (Kissimmee) 50.84 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Seminole (Sanford) 50.90 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
17 Winter Park 51.20 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Crestview 51.58 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
19 Manatee 51.61 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
20 Oakleaf 51.64 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Spruce Creek 51.66 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
22 Atlantic (Delray) 51.69 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
23 Forest 51.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
24 Bartram Trail 51.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Buchholz 51.86 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
26 Hagerty 51.94 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Lakewood Ranch 52.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 Venice 52.10 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Viera 52.15 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Fletcher 52.22 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
31 Oviedo 52.41 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Olympia 52.42 Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
33 St. Cloud 52.50 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 George Steinbrenner 52.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
35 Fleming Island 52.82 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 George Jenkins 52.85 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
37 First Coast 52.87 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
38 Douglas 52.90 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
39 Celebration 53.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Lake Howell 53.06 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Oak Ridge 53.08 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
41 Atlantic Coast 53.08 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
43 Timber Creek 53.16 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Gulf Coast 53.41 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
45 Dr. Krop 53.42 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
46 Miramar 53.74 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
47 Melbourne 53.76 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Riverview (Sarasota) 53.80 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
48 Alonso 53.80 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
50 Cypress Creek 53.85 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
51 Boca Raton 54.13 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
52 Newsome 54.26 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
53 Spanish River 54.30 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
54 Plant 54.34 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
55 Seminole Ridge 54.37 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
56 Tohopekaliga 54.38 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
57 Tate 54.45 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
58 Strawberry Crest 54.47 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
59 Wiregrass Ranch 54.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
60 North Port 54.57 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
61 West Port 54.78 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
62 Lake Brantley 54.82 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 John I. Leonard 54.90 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
64 Treasure Coast 54.95 Martin County Tiger Invite (PM) Feb 27, 2021
64 Haines City 54.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
66 Palm Harbor University 55.04 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
66 West Boca Raton 55.04 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
68 Plant City 55.41 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
69 Fort Pierce Central 55.45 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
70 Lakeland 55.81 Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
71 Martin County 56.10 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
72 Lake Mary 56.64 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
73 Ridge Community 56.71 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
74 University (OC) 56.74 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
75 Riverdale 56.96 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
76 Leto 57.91 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE