FHSAA Bests

100
13.86 (0.7)
300H
200
28.29 (-1.9)
HJ
5' 2.25"
400
1:05.72 (0.0)
  
Charlie Harris Relays 2020    Mar 13, 2020
300H 49.47 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:10.09 2nd  (F)
800SMR 1:55.87 1st  (F)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1st  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
4x400 4:21.71 1st  (F)
800SMR 1:55.95 1st  (F)
1600SMR 4:31.62   (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
300H 50.30 3rd  (F)
300H 51.25 3rd  (P)
4x100 52.64 5th  (F)
4x100 51.88 5th  (P)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
300H 51.14 8th  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 4th  (F)
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020    Feb 13, 2020
100 13.86 (0.7) 6th  (F)
300H 50.95 2nd  (F)
4x100 53.48 1st  (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1st  (F)
AHS Preseason Quad Meet    Feb 6, 2020
300H 52.51 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:26.65 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.17m 3' 10" 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:15.56 15th  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 10, 2019
300H 52.30 7th  (F)
300H 51.08 8th  (P)
4x100 51.30 5th  (P)
4x400 4:10.72 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd  (F)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
200 28.94 (1.0) 18th  (F)
400 1:05.72 8th  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1st  (F)
Silverhawk Open 2019    Mar 13, 2019
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 1st  (F)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019    Mar 6, 2019
100 14.01 (0.8) 6th  (F)
200 29.77 (0.1) 7th  (F)
HJ 1.53m 5' 0.25" 1st  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
100 14.04 20th  (P)
4x100 52.85 6th  (P)
4x400 4:38.81 7th  (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2nd  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
200 28.29 (-1.9) 14th  (F)
4x100 52.82 8th  (F)
4x400 4:28.76 6th  (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
100 13.88 (-0.5) 32nd  (F)
4x100 53.17 7th  (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3rd  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 11th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    Apr 26, 2018
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 5th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2    Apr 11, 2018
100 13.70w (3.0) 19th  (P)
200 28.54 (1.6) 15th  (P)
HJ 1.45m 4' 9" 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.60m 15' 1.25" 12th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.86 (0.7)
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
14.01 (0.8)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13.88 (-0.5)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13.70w (3.0)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
28.94 (1.0)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
29.77 (0.1)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
28.29 (-1.9)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
28.54 (1.6)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
  5' 2.25"  
Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
  4' 9.75"  
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
  5' 1.75"  
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
  4' 11.75"  
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
  3' 10"  
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
  5' 1.75"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  5' 1.75"  
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  5' 1.75"  
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
  5' 1.75"  
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  5' 1"  
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
  5' 0.25"  
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  4' 11.75"  
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  5' 1.75"  
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  4' 9.75"  
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  5' 1.75"  
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  5' 1.75"  
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
  4' 9"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018

2020

100 Meters
13.86 (0.7)
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
300 Hurdles
Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
High Jump
  5' 2.25"
Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
  4' 9.75"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
  5' 1.75"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
  4' 11.75"
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
  3' 10"
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020

2019

100 Meters
14.01 (0.8)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13.88 (-0.5)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
28.94 (1.0)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
29.77 (0.1)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
28.29 (-1.9)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
High Jump
  5' 1.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
  5' 1.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  5' 1"
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
  5' 0.25"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  4' 11.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  5' 1.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  4' 9.75"
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2018

100 Meters
13.70w (3.0)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
28.54 (1.6)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
High Jump
  5' 1.75"
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
  4' 9"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
  15' 1.25"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
13.86 (0.7)
2019  
13.88 (-0.5)
Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
28.29 (-1.9)
400 Meters
2019  
300 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
High Jump
2020  
  5' 2.25"
2019  
  5' 1.75"
Apr 10, 2019