FHSAA Bests

100 200
26.72 (0.5)
FHSAA 4A Region 4    Apr 30, 2021
4x400 4:20.20 10th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 14    Apr 13, 2021
200 26.79 (3.4) 9th (F)
4x400 4:24.19 4th (F)
BCAA South Central Qualifier    Mar 16, 2021
200 26.72 (0.5) 4th (F)
4x400 4:32.01 3rd (F)
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4    Mar 10, 2021
100 DNS
200 27.26 5th (F)
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2    Mar 3, 2021
100 13.25 5th (F)
200 27.64 6th (F)
4x400 4:40.95 5th (F)
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1    Feb 17, 2021
100 11.93 1st (F)
LJ DNS NM
John Battle III All Star Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
100 13.38 (-1.3) 24th (P)
4x100 50.34 4th (F)
4x400 4:32.83 7th (F)
56th Annual Eagle Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
4x200 1:53.74 3rd (F)
SMR (800) 1:55.64 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 DNF
FHSAA 4A District 13    Apr 16, 2019
4x100 48.71 3rd (F)
4x400 4:09.67 4th (F)
2019 BCAA Championships    Mar 22, 2019
4x100 50.18 8th (P)
4x400 4:10.67 10th (F)
BCAA South Central Qualifier    Mar 18, 2019
100 13.36 (1.0) 13th (F)
200 28.36 (-1.2) 14th (F)
4x100 48.90 2nd (F)
4x400 4:06.80 2nd (F)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge    Feb 23, 2019
100 13.68 (0.1) 29th (P)
4x100 49.74 2nd (F)
4x400 4:15.46 7th (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4- 5, 2018
4x100 48.96 14th (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 4    Apr 26, 2018
4x100 48.62 7th (F)
4x100 48.87 6th (P)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 13    Apr 17, 2018
4x100 49.02 2nd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 Mar 10, 2021
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
13.38 (-1.3)
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13.36 (1.0)
BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
13.68 (0.1)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.79 (3.4)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 13, 2021
26.72 (0.5)
BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 Mar 10, 2021
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
28.36 (-1.2)
BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4- 5, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 13 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 13, 2021
BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 March 10, 2021
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 March 3, 2021
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 February 17, 2021
200 Meters
26.79 (3.4)
FHSAA 4A District 14 April 13, 2021
26.72 (0.5)
BCAA South Central Qualifier March 16, 2021
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 March 10, 2021
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 March 3, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 4 April 30, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 14 April 13, 2021
BCAA South Central Qualifier March 16, 2021
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 March 3, 2021
Long Jump
DNS
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 February 17, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.38 (-1.3)
John Battle III All Star Invitational March 7, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
John Battle III All Star Invitational March 7, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
56th Annual Eagle Invitational February 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
John Battle III All Star Invitational March 7, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
56th Annual Eagle Invitational February 29, 2020

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.36 (1.0)
BCAA South Central Qualifier March 18, 2019
13.68 (0.1)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge February 23, 2019
200 Meters
28.36 (-1.2)
BCAA South Central Qualifier March 18, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 13 April 16, 2019
2019 BCAA Championships March 22, 2019
BCAA South Central Qualifier March 18, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge February 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 13 April 16, 2019
2019 BCAA Championships March 22, 2019
BCAA South Central Qualifier March 18, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge February 23, 2019

2018 Outdoors

4 x 100 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4- 5, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 4 April 26, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 4 April 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 13 April 17, 2018
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 17, 2021)
2020  
13.38 (-1.3)
2019  
13.36 (1.0)
(Mar 18, 2019)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
26.72 (0.5)
2019  
28.36 (-1.2)
(Mar 18, 2019)