FHSAA Bests

100
14.64 (3.0)
400
HJ
  4' 8.25"
TJ
  33' 11.25"
St. Cloud Invitational    Feb 24, 2024
4x400 4:39.22 6th (F)
TJ 9.71m 31' 10.25" 8th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 22, 2023
4x400 4:15.83 5th (F)
HJ 1.27m 4' 2" 8th (F)
TJ 10.19m 33' 5.25" 6th (F)
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023    Apr 12, 2023
4x400 4:19.78 1st (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 1st (F)
TJ 10.19m 33' 5.25" 1st (F)
Metro East Championship    Apr 8, 2023
400 1:06.44 16th (F)
4x400 4:18.12 1st (F)
HJ 4' 6" 1.37m 9th (F)
TJ 10.34m 33' 11.25" 4th (F)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet    Apr 5, 2023
HJ 1.25m 4' 1.25" 4th (F)
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023    Apr 1, 2023
4x400 4:20.56 4th (F)
HJ 1.35m 4' 5" 10th (F)
TJ NM NM
Pioneer Invitational    Mar 22, 2023
4x400 4:21.42 2nd (F)
TJ 9.19m 30' 2" 3rd (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1    Mar 8, 2023
400 1:05.61 14th (F)
4x400 4:33.65 4th (F)
HJ 1.27m 4' 2" 9th (F)
TJ 9.60m 31' 6" 3rd (F)
West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023    Mar 3, 2023
4x400 4:25.51 9th (F)
HJ 1.43m 4' 8.25" 5th (F)
TJ 9.87m 32' 4.75" 5th (F)
Early Hawk Invitational    Feb 24, 2023
400 1:07.55 21st (F)
4x400 4:26.60 3rd (F)
TJ FOUL NM
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023    Feb 17, 2023
400 1:08.09 2nd (F)
4x400 4:25.96 1st (F)
TJ 9.93m 32' 7" 2nd (F)
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational    Feb 10, 2023
400 1:07.55 5th (F)
4x400 4:28.28 2nd (F)
TJ 9.61m 31' 6.5" 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
4x400 DNS
TJ 10.07m 33' 0.5" 12th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 23, 2022
400 1:05.73 8th (F)
4x400 4:18.66 1st (F)
TJ 9.71m 31' 10.25" 3rd (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022    Apr 16, 2022
400 1:05.00 17th (F)
4x400 DNS
TJ 9.16m 30' 0.75" 14th (F)
Freedom High Open 2022    Apr 13, 2022
400 1:06.39 8th (F)
4x400 5:28.53 2nd (F)
TJ 9.23m 30' 3.5" 2nd (F)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet    Apr 6, 2022
400 1:05.97 6th (F)
4x400 4:32.95 2nd (F)
TJ 8.96m 29' 4.75" 3rd (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
400 1:09.31 31st (F)
4x400 4:41.19 12th (F)
Metro East Conference Championships    Mar 11, 2022
400 1:07.14 9th (F)
TJ 9.44m 30' 11.75" 3rd (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Mar 5, 2022
400 1:09.58 25th (F)
4x400 4:38.14 9th (F)
TJ 9.11m 29' 10.75" 8th (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022    Feb 26, 2022
400 1:09.48 29th (F)
4x400 4:44.69 10th (F)
TJ 9.82m 32' 2.75" 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
400 1:10.97 13th (F)
4x100 55.21 6th (F)
4x400 4:37.63 5th (F)
Last Chance at Freedom    Apr 10, 2021
4x400 4:41.73 2nd (F)
DMR 16:43.63 1st (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4    Apr 7, 2021
400 1:11.17 12th (F)
4x100 54.02 3rd (F)
East River Invitational 2021    Apr 3, 2021
400 1:11.38 8th (F)
4x400 4:38.39 2nd (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3    Mar 24, 2021
400 1:11.29 10th (F)
Metro East Championship 2021    Mar 12, 2021
400 1:09.98 16th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
4x400 4:53.80 11th (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
100 14.64 (3.0) 35th (F)
400 1:14.74 34th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14.64 (3.0)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Metro East Championship Apr 8, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 Mar 8, 2023
Early Hawk Invitational Feb 24, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 Feb 17, 2023
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational Feb 10, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
St. Cloud Invitational Feb 24, 2024
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 22, 2023
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023 Apr 12, 2023
Metro East Championship Apr 8, 2023
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023 Apr 1, 2023
Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 Mar 8, 2023
West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
Early Hawk Invitational Feb 24, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 Feb 17, 2023
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational Feb 10, 2023
DNS
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
DNS
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 22, 2023
4' 6"
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023 Apr 12, 2023
1.37m
Metro East Championship Apr 8, 2023
4' 1.25"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 5, 2023
4' 5"
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023 Apr 1, 2023
4' 2"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 Mar 8, 2023
4' 8.25"
West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
31' 10.25"
St. Cloud Invitational Feb 24, 2024
33' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 22, 2023
33' 5.25"
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023 Apr 12, 2023
33' 11.25"
Metro East Championship Apr 8, 2023
NM
NM
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023 Apr 1, 2023
30' 2"
Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2023
31' 6"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 Mar 8, 2023
32' 4.75"
West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
NM
Early Hawk Invitational Feb 24, 2023
32' 7"
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 Feb 17, 2023
31' 6.5"
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational Feb 10, 2023
33' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
30' 0.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
30' 3.5"
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
29' 4.75"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
30' 11.75"
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
29' 10.75"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
32' 2.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022

2024 Outdoors

4 x 400 Relay
St. Cloud Invitational February 24, 2024
Triple Jump
St. Cloud Invitational February 24, 2024

2023 Outdoors

400 Meters
Metro East Championship April 8, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 March 8, 2023
Early Hawk Invitational February 24, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 February 17, 2023
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational February 10, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 22, 2023
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023 April 12, 2023
Metro East Championship April 8, 2023
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023 April 1, 2023
Pioneer Invitational March 22, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 March 8, 2023
West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 March 3, 2023
Early Hawk Invitational February 24, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 February 17, 2023
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational February 10, 2023
High Jump
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 22, 2023
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023 April 12, 2023
Metro East Championship April 8, 2023
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 5, 2023
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023 April 1, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 March 8, 2023
West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 March 3, 2023
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 22, 2023
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023 April 12, 2023
Metro East Championship April 8, 2023
NM
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023 April 1, 2023
Pioneer Invitational March 22, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 March 8, 2023
West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 March 3, 2023
Early Hawk Invitational February 24, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 February 17, 2023
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational February 10, 2023

2022 Outdoors

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 6, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships March 11, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 February 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
DNS
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 6, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 February 26, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 6, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships March 11, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 February 26, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.64 (3.0)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
East River Invitational 2021 April 3, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 March 24, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 March 12, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Last Chance at Freedom April 10, 2021
East River Invitational 2021 April 3, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Last Chance at Freedom April 10, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
2022  
2021  
(Mar 12, 2021)
High Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
(Apr 8, 2023)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 24, 2024)
2023  
(Apr 8, 2023)
2022  
(May 7, 2022)