FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 8, 2021
1600 4:25.32 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    May 1, 2021
1600 4:26.90 5th  (F)
3200 10:16.46 14th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 17, 2021
1600 4:35.00 1st  (F)
3200 10:16.71 3rd  (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
800 2:02.27 3rd  (F)
1600 4:27.06 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
400 53.98 33rd  (F)
800 2:02.04 5th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
4x800 8:28.77 3rd  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 4:35.25 2nd  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021    Feb 27, 2021
3200 9:59.36 2nd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
1600 4:36.15 1st  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
1600 4:35.72 12th  (F)
3200 10:06.18 11th  (F)
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
1600 4:43.22 7th  (F)
4x800 8:17.52 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
3200 10:24.78 4th  (F)
4x800 8:27.14 1st  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:05.92 8th  (F)
1600 4:37.53 1st  (F)
AHS Preseason Quad Meet    Feb 6, 2020
800 2:07.19 3rd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
3200 9:57.92 17th  (F)
4x800 8:04.53 11th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:38.20 13th  (F)
3200 9:58.37 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 3    Apr 13, 2019
1600 4:33.79 4th  (F)
3200 10:18.02 3rd  (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
1600 4:40.22 3rd  (F)
3200 10:38.76 4th  (F)
4x800 8:16.00 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
1600 4:36.54 35th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
1600 4:35.80 12th  (F)
Royal Invitational 2019    Mar 16, 2019
1600 4:35.42 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:20.84 3rd  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
3200 10:14.26 11th  (F)
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019    Mar 6, 2019
800 2:09.31 1st  (F)
1600 4:42.38 1st  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:06.23 4th  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
3200 10:26.80 1st  (F)
4x800 8:38.03 5th  (F)
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019    Feb 18, 2019
1200 3:31.89 7th  (F)
1600 4:44.65 2nd  (F)
Big 7 PreSeason Classic    Feb 9, 2019
1600 4:53.28 4th  (F)
DMR 10:54.57 2nd  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
Big 7 PreSeason Classic Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019

2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1200 Meters
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
Big 7 PreSeason Classic Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Big 7 PreSeason Classic Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
2021  
Mar 27, 2021
800 Meters
2021  
Mar 27, 2021
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
Apr 13, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019