FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
800 2:42.42 17th  (F)
4x100 51.45 5th  (F)
4x100 51.66 5th  (P)
Metro East Championship 2019    Apr 4, 2019
200 29.22 (-1.5) 13th  (F)
800 2:31.80 5th  (F)
4x400 4:31.23 6th  (F)
Boone Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:31.47 3rd  (F)
4x100 51.37 4th  (F)
4x400 4:48.38   (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
800 2:32.22 2nd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
200 28.13 7th  (F)
800 2:35.65 7th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
4x100 51.56 6th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
800 2:44.16 2nd  (F)
4x100 52.28 1st  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
200 27.75 5th  (F)
800 2:32.93 3rd  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
400 1:04.61 8th  (F)
400 1:03.66 8th  (P)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:34.17 1st  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
200 29.23w (2.4) 35th  (F)
400 1:05.44 11th  (F)
800 2:45.62 20th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4    Apr 14, 2018
200 DNF (-1.7)  
400 1:06.41 16th  (P)
800 2:44.54 17th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
29.22 (-1.5)
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29.23w (2.4)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
DNF (-1.7)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018

2019

200 Meters
29.22 (-1.5)
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29.23w (2.4)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
400 Meters
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019

2018

200 Meters
DNF (-1.7)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 30, 2019