FHSAA Bests

100
13.15 (1.5)
800
2:31.47 (0.0)
200
27.39 (1.5)
LJ
14' 4"
400
1:03.66 (0.0)
  
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020    Mar 7, 2020
200 27.39 (1.5)   (F)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 4:44.25 12th  (F)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:40.54 8th  (F)
4x100 53.38 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:53.87 5th  (F)
LJ 4.10m 13' 5.5" 14th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:36.07 12th  (F)
4x100 53.29 12th  (F)
4x400 4:55.49 18th  (F)
4x800 11:44.14 13th  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
100 13.15 (1.5) 3rd  (F)
400 1:05.92 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.37m 14' 4" 6th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
4x100 54.43 12th  (F)
4x400 5:08.18 17th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 6, 2020
100 13.63 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
800 2:42.42 17th  (F)
4x100 51.45 5th  (F)
4x100 51.66 5th  (P)
Metro East Championship 2019    Apr 4, 2019
200 29.22 (-1.5) 13th  (F)
800 2:31.80 5th  (F)
4x400 4:31.23 6th  (F)
Boone Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:31.47 3rd  (F)
4x100 51.37 4th  (F)
4x400 4:48.38   (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
800 2:32.22 2nd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
200 28.13 7th  (F)
800 2:35.65 7th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
4x100 51.56 6th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
800 2:44.16 2nd  (F)
4x100 52.28 1st  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
200 27.75 5th  (F)
800 2:32.93 3rd  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
400 1:04.61 8th  (F)
400 1:03.66 8th  (P)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:34.17 1st  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
200 29.23w (2.4) 35th  (F)
400 1:05.44 11th  (F)
800 2:45.62 20th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4    Apr 14, 2018
200 DNF (-1.7)  
400 1:06.41 16th  (P)
800 2:44.54 17th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.15 (1.5)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
200 Meters
Top↑
27.39 (1.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
29.22 (-1.5)
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29.23w (2.4)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
DNF (-1.7)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  13' 5.5"  
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  14' 4"  
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020

2020

100 Meters
13.15 (1.5)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
200 Meters
27.39 (1.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
400 Meters
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
800 Meters
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Long Jump
  13' 5.5"
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  14' 4"
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020

2019

200 Meters
29.22 (-1.5)
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29.23w (2.4)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
400 Meters
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019

2018

200 Meters
DNF (-1.7)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
13.15 (1.5)
200 Meters
2020  
27.39 (1.5)
2019  
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
Mar 30, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  14' 4"