FHSAA Bests

800
3:01.05 (0.0)
3000
1600
3200
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x800 11:19.41 3rd  (F)
DMR 15:02.74 3rd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
1600 6:19.77 10th  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
3200 14:10.35 4th  (F)
4x800 11:28.80 1st  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
3200 13:46.57 5th  (F)
4x800 11:20.39 2nd  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
3200 14:19.42 1st  (F)
4x800 11:13.60 1st  (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1200 4:48.86 5th  (F)
3000 12:53.36 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 11:20.59 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
1600 6:51.55 10th  (F)
4x800 11:38.90 2nd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
1600 6:41.65 8th  (F)
4x800 10:56.69 1st  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 3:13.43 11th  (F)
1600 6:48.40 7th  (F)
4x800 11:21.08 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
800 3:06.81 29th  (F)
1600 6:33.64 30th  (F)
4x100 1:02.09 4th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
800 3:01.05 23rd  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x800 11:07.61 2nd  (F)
1600SMR 5:20.66 4th  (F)
DMR 15:09.35 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 3:07.63 16th  (F)
1600 6:46.23 10th  (F)
4x800 11:46.66 3rd  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 7:15.50 9th  (F)
3200 16:17.51 8th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 3:18.87 19th  (F)
1600 7:08.34 14th  (F)
4x800 12:05.25 5th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
1600 6:47.29 23rd  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
800 3:37.74 8th  (F)
1600 7:07.35 6th  (F)
4x800 12:12.54 2nd  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
800 3:13.43 11th  (F)
1600 6:51.48 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
800 2:58.77 9th  (F)
1600 6:34.90 11th  (F)
4x800 11:34.35 3rd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
3000 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019

2020

1200 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
3000 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
3200 Meters
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

800 Meters
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 9, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3000 Meters
2020  
3200 Meters
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
Feb 22, 2019