Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
KIMBERLY FRYAR (SR)
FORT PIERCE CENTRAL
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
3:01.05
1600
6:19.77
3000
12:53.36
3200
13:46.57
800
3:01.05
1600
6:19.77
3000
12:53.36
3200
13:46.57
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
1600
6:45.33
12th (F)
3200
14:19.78
10th (F)
Cobra Relays
Apr 8, 2021
4x800
10:59.88
2nd (F)
DMR
16:06.09
4th (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
1600
6:51.62
20th (F)
3200
14:42.42
9th (F)
4x800
15:31.83
5th (F)
SLC Champ
Mar 25, 2021
3200
14:19.86
3rd (F)
4x800
11:52.54
2nd (F)
South Fork Bulldog Invite
Mar 12, 2021
3200
14:27.71
9th (F)
4x800
11:21.08
4th (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Mar 5, 2021
3200
DNS
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
3200
14:54.24
4th (F)
4x800
11:48.58
3rd (F)
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
4x800
11:19.41
3rd (F)
DMR
15:02.74
3rd (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
1600
6:19.77
10th (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020
Mar 3, 2020
3200
14:10.35
4th (F)
4x800
11:28.80
1st (F)
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
3200
13:46.57
5th (F)
4x800
11:20.39
2nd (F)
LPA Quad Meet
Feb 11, 2020
3200
14:19.42
1st (F)
4x800
11:13.60
1st (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic
Feb 7, 2020
1200
4:48.86
5th (F)
3000
12:53.36
5th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4x800
11:20.59
10th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1600
6:51.55
10th (F)
4x800
11:38.90
2nd (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1600
6:41.65
8th (F)
4x800
10:56.69
1st (F)
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
800
3:13.43
11th (F)
1600
6:48.40
7th (F)
4x800
11:21.08
1st (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
800
3:06.81
29th (F)
1600
6:33.64
30th (F)
4x100
1:02.09
4th (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
800
3:01.05
23rd (F)
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
4x800
11:07.61
2nd (F)
SMR
5:20.66
4th (F)
DMR
15:09.35
2nd (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
800
3:07.63
16th (F)
1600
6:46.23
10th (F)
4x800
11:46.66
3rd (F)
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1600
7:15.50
9th (F)
3200
16:17.51
8th (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
800
3:18.87
19th (F)
1600
7:08.34
14th (F)
4x800
12:05.25
5th (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
1600
6:47.29
23rd (F)
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
800
3:37.74
8th (F)
1600
7:07.35
6th (F)
4x800
12:12.54
2nd (F)
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
800
3:13.43
11th (F)
1600
6:51.48
6th (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
Apr 16, 2018
800
2:58.77
9th (F)
1600
6:34.90
11th (F)
4x800
11:34.35
3rd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1200
1600
3000
3200
Choose an Event
800
1200
1600
3000
3200
4x100
4x800
SMR
DMR
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:13.43
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3:06.81
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3:01.05
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3:07.63
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
3:18.87
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
3:37.74
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
3:13.43
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
2:58.77
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
Apr 16, 2018
1200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:48.86
Astronaut Preseason Classic
Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:45.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
6:51.62
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
6:19.77
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
6:51.55
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
6:41.65
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
6:48.40
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
6:33.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6:46.23
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
7:15.50
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7:08.34
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
6:47.29
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
7:07.35
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
6:51.48
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
6:34.90
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
Apr 16, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:53.36
Astronaut Preseason Classic
Feb 7, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14:19.78
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
14:42.42
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
14:19.86
SLC Champ
Mar 25, 2021
14:27.71
South Fork Bulldog Invite
Mar 12, 2021
DNS
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Mar 5, 2021
14:54.24
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
14:10.35
Falcon Invitational 2020
Mar 3, 2020
13:46.57
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
14:19.42
LPA Quad Meet
Feb 11, 2020
16:17.51
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:02.09
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:59.88
Cobra Relays
Apr 8, 2021
15:31.83
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
11:52.54
SLC Champ
Mar 25, 2021
11:21.08
South Fork Bulldog Invite
Mar 12, 2021
11:48.58
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
11:19.41
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
11:28.80
Falcon Invitational 2020
Mar 3, 2020
11:20.39
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
11:13.60
LPA Quad Meet
Feb 11, 2020
11:20.59
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11:38.90
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
10:56.69
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
11:21.08
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11:07.61
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
11:46.66
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
12:05.25
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
12:12.54
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
11:34.35
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
Apr 16, 2018
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:20.66
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
16:06.09
Cobra Relays
Apr 8, 2021
15:02.74
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
15:09.35
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
2021 Outdoors
1600 Meters
6:45.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
April 15, 2021
6:51.62
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
April 1, 2021
3200 Meters
14:19.78
FHSAA 4A District 10
April 15, 2021
14:42.42
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
April 1, 2021
14:19.86
SLC Champ
March 25, 2021
14:27.71
South Fork Bulldog Invite
March 12, 2021
DNS
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
March 5, 2021
14:54.24
Falcon Invitational 2021
March 2, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
10:59.88
Cobra Relays
April 8, 2021
15:31.83
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
April 1, 2021
11:52.54
SLC Champ
March 25, 2021
11:21.08
South Fork Bulldog Invite
March 12, 2021
11:48.58
Falcon Invitational 2021
March 2, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
16:06.09
Cobra Relays
April 8, 2021
2020 Outdoors
1200 Meters
4:48.86
Astronaut Preseason Classic
February 7, 2020
1600 Meters
6:19.77
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
March 6, 2020
3000 Meters
12:53.36
Astronaut Preseason Classic
February 7, 2020
3200 Meters
14:10.35
Falcon Invitational 2020
March 3, 2020
13:46.57
Tiger Invitational
February 28, 2020
14:19.42
LPA Quad Meet
February 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
11:19.41
Cobra Relays 2020
March 12, 2020
11:28.80
Falcon Invitational 2020
March 3, 2020
11:20.39
Tiger Invitational
February 28, 2020
11:13.60
LPA Quad Meet
February 11, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
15:02.74
Cobra Relays 2020
March 12, 2020
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:13.43
St. Lucie County Championship
March 28, 2019
3:06.81
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
3:01.05
Bill Wilson Invitational
March 9, 2019
3:07.63
Holy Trinity Invitational
March 2, 2019
3:18.87
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
February 19, 2019
3:37.74
Greyhound Meet
February 11, 2019
3:13.43
Sebastian Open Run
February 9, 2019
1600 Meters
6:51.55
FHSAA 4A District 9
April 10, 2019
6:41.65
Bonita Williams Invitational
April 4, 2019
6:48.40
St. Lucie County Championship
March 28, 2019
6:33.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
6:46.23
Holy Trinity Invitational
March 2, 2019
7:15.50
South Fork Invitational
February 22, 2019
7:08.34
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
February 19, 2019
6:47.29
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
February 15, 2019
7:07.35
Greyhound Meet
February 11, 2019
6:51.48
Sebastian Open Run
February 9, 2019
3200 Meters
16:17.51
South Fork Invitational
February 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
1:02.09
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
March 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
11:20.59
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
April 27, 2019
11:38.90
FHSAA 4A District 9
April 10, 2019
10:56.69
Bonita Williams Invitational
April 4, 2019
11:21.08
St. Lucie County Championship
March 28, 2019
11:07.61
Cobra Relays
March 7, 2019
11:46.66
Holy Trinity Invitational
March 2, 2019
12:05.25
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
February 19, 2019
12:12.54
Greyhound Meet
February 11, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
5:20.66
Cobra Relays
March 7, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
15:09.35
Cobra Relays
March 7, 2019
2018 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:58.77
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
April 16, 2018
1600 Meters
6:34.90
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
April 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
11:34.35
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
April 16, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
3:01.05
Bill Wilson Invitational
(Mar 9, 2019)
2018
2:58.77
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
(Apr 16, 2018)
1200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
4:48.86
Astronaut Preseason Classic
(Feb 7, 2020)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
6:45.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020
6:19.77
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019
6:33.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
(Mar 15, 2019)
2018
6:34.90
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9
(Apr 16, 2018)
3000 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
12:53.36
Astronaut Preseason Classic
(Feb 7, 2020)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
14:19.78
FHSAA 4A District 10
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020
13:46.57
Tiger Invitational
(Feb 28, 2020)
2019
16:17.51
South Fork Invitational
(Feb 22, 2019)