FHSAA Bests

400
TJ
  37' 6"
800
5K (XC)
LJ
  18' 5.25"
  
FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 27, 2022
400 53.68 9th  (F)
4x400 3:35.85 5th  (F)
TJ 11.43m 37' 6" 9th  (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
4x400 3:32.54 8th  (F)
Western Conference - Federal Division    Apr 6, 2022
400 53.87 9th  (F)
4x400 3:36.46 4th  (F)
LJ 5.54m 18' 2.25" 23rd  (F)
TJ 10.83m 35' 6.5" 14th  (F)
Lennard Senior Night    Mar 31, 2022
200 NT  
400 55.5H 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:42.0H 1st  (F)
LJ 5.34m 17' 6.25" 5th  (F)
TJ 10.70m 35' 1.25" 3rd  (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
LJ 5.50m 18' 0.5" 17th  (F)
TJ 11.00m 36' 1.25" 11th  (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
400 55.66 10th  (F)
4x400 3:41.01 4th  (F)
LJ 5.39m 17' 8.25" 14th  (F)
TJ 11.17m 36' 7.75" 2nd  (F)
2022 Jack Rice Invitational    Mar 11, 2022
4x100 47.04 5th  (F)
LJ 5.07m 16' 7.75" 12th  (F)
TJ 10.44m 34' 3" 5th  (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
400 54.45 12th  (P)
4x400 3:43.68 5th  (F)
TJ 11.00m 36' 1.25" 13th  (F)
Lennard vs Newsome    Mar 1, 2022
200 24.5H 7th  (F)
4x100 48.3H 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.39m 17' 8.25" 4th  (F)
TJ 10.89m 35' 8.75" 3rd  (F)
Sumner Quad Meet #1    Feb 22, 2022
400 54.61 6th  (F)
4x400 3:40.50 2nd  (F)
FHSAA District 4A-4    Oct 30, 2021
5K 20:07.6 110th
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
4x400 3:44.30 15th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 20, 2021
400 55.47 14th  (F)
4x400 3:32.27 4th  (F)
LJ 5.62m 18' 5.25" 15th  (F)
TJ 10.90m 35' 9.25" 16th  (F)
East Bay Tri-Meet 2    Apr 7, 2021
400 57.10 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:43.20 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.34m 17' 6.25" 5th  (F)
Home tri meet    Mar 31, 2021
400 57.8H 4th  (F)
4x400 3:43.0H 1st  (F)
4x800 9:01.0H 2nd  (F)
Newsome Tri Meet 2    Mar 24, 2021
800 2:17.02 8th  (F)
4x400 4:07.44 2nd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
400 56.88 29th  (F)
4x400 3:50.15 6th  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
400 57.57 16th  (F)
4x400 3:41.07 2nd  (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
400 56.66 21st  (F)
4x400 3:51.58 9th  (F)
Lennard Home Meet    Feb 17, 2021
400 57.80 5th  (F)
800 2:32.00 6th  (F)
4x400 4:19.00 4th  (F)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:19.63 29th  (F)
DMR 12:26.02 9th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:18.10 12th  (F)
4x800 9:09.81 5th  (F)
Lennard Quad Meet    Feb 19, 2020
400 58.8H 7th  (F)
4x800 9:02.0H 1st  (F)
89th Annual West Coast Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:22.88 13th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2019
800 2:24.42 25th  (F)
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:26.23 20th  (F)
4x800 9:16.66 5th  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:23.69 49th  (F)
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:27.30 19th  (F)
4x800 9:19.32 4th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Sumner Quad Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
East Bay Tri-Meet 2 Apr 7, 2021
Home tri meet Mar 31, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
Lennard Quad Meet Feb 19, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Newsome Tri Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2019
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
FHSAA District 4A-4 Oct 30, 2021
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 2.25"  
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
  17' 6.25"  
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
  18' 0.5"  
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
  17' 8.25"  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
  16' 7.75"  
2022 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 11, 2022
  17' 8.25"  
Lennard vs Newsome Mar 1, 2022
  18' 5.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
  17' 6.25"  
East Bay Tri-Meet 2 Apr 7, 2021
Triple Jump
Top↑
  37' 6"  
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
  35' 6.5"  
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
  35' 1.25"  
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
  36' 1.25"  
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
  36' 7.75"  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
  34' 3"  
2022 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 11, 2022
  36' 1.25"  
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
  35' 8.75"  
Lennard vs Newsome Mar 1, 2022
  35' 9.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021

2022

200 Meters
NT
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
Lennard vs Newsome Mar 1, 2022
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Sumner Quad Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
2022 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 11, 2022
Lennard vs Newsome Mar 1, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Sumner Quad Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
Long Jump
  18' 2.25"
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
  17' 6.25"
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
  18' 0.5"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
  17' 8.25"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
  16' 7.75"
2022 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 11, 2022
  17' 8.25"
Lennard vs Newsome Mar 1, 2022
Triple Jump
  37' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
  35' 6.5"
Western Conference - Federal Division Apr 6, 2022
  35' 1.25"
Lennard Senior Night Mar 31, 2022
  36' 1.25"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
  36' 7.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
  34' 3"
2022 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 11, 2022
  36' 1.25"
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
  35' 8.75"
Lennard vs Newsome Mar 1, 2022

2021 XC

5k (XC)
FHSAA District 4A-4 Oct 30, 2021

2021

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
East Bay Tri-Meet 2 Apr 7, 2021
Home tri meet Mar 31, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
800 Meters
Newsome Tri Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
East Bay Tri-Meet 2 Apr 7, 2021
Home tri meet Mar 31, 2021
Newsome Tri Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Home tri meet Mar 31, 2021
Long Jump
  18' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
  17' 6.25"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2 Apr 7, 2021
Triple Jump
  35' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021

2020

400 Meters
Lennard Quad Meet Feb 19, 2020
800 Meters
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Lennard Quad Meet Feb 19, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020

2019

400 Meters
2022  
Apr 27, 2022
2021  
Apr 20, 2021
800 Meters
2021  
Mar 24, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
Mar 2, 2019
5k (XC)
2021  
Long Jump
2022  
  18' 2.25"
2021  
  18' 5.25"
Apr 20, 2021
Triple Jump
2022  
  37' 6"
Apr 27, 2022
2021  
  35' 9.25"
Apr 20, 2021