FHSAA Bests

100
DT
51' 8"
200
JT
70' 10"
LJ
15' 5"
  
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship    Mar 10, 2020
100 13.87 10th  (F)
200 29.40 8th  (F)
4x100 53.11 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.44m 14' 7" 2nd  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite    Mar 6, 2020
100 NT  
4x100 52.70 5th  (F)
LJ ND  
JT ND  
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County    Mar 2, 2020
100 14.11 3rd  (F)
200 NT  
LJ 4.70m 15' 5" 1st  (F)
JT 21.60m 70' 10" 1st  (F)
Ranch Relays    Feb 29, 2020
4x100 51.74 2nd  (F)
4x200 1:56.79 1st  (F)
800SMR 2:03.84 3rd  (F)
Lady Tarpon Classic    Feb 27, 2020
100 13.82w (3.6) 11th  (F)
200 29.09w (3.9) 9th  (F)
LJ 4.59m 15' 0.75" 7th  (F)
JT 18.70m 61' 4" 5th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
100 14.30 (-1.3) 49th  (F)
JT 19.05m 62' 6" 12th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020    Feb 15, 2020
4x400 4:09.44 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.03m 13' 2.75" 19th  (F)
DT 15.74m 51' 8" 28th  (F)
JT 19.69m 64' 7" 12th  (F)
Palmetto JV Meet    Feb 10, 2020
100 13.36 5th  (F)
200 28.35 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:40.97 1st  (F)
LJ 4.30m 14' 1.25" 3rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
NT
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
13.82w (3.6)
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
14.30 (-1.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
200 Meters
Top↑
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
NT
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
29.09w (3.9)
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 7"  
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
ND
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
  15' 5"  
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
  15' 0.75"  
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
  13' 2.75"  
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  14' 1.25"  
Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
Discus
Top↑
  51' 8"  
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
ND
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
  70' 10"  
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
  61' 4"  
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
  62' 6"  
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  64' 7"  
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2020

100 Meters
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
NT
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
13.82w (3.6)
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
14.30 (-1.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
200 Meters
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
NT
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
29.09w (3.9)
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 7"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
ND
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
  15' 5"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
  15' 0.75"
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
  13' 2.75"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  14' 1.25"
Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
Discus
  51' 8"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Javelin
ND
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
  70' 10"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
  61' 4"
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
  62' 6"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  64' 7"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
100 Meters
2020  
Feb 10, 2020
200 Meters
2020  
Feb 10, 2020
Long Jump
2020  
  15' 5"
Discus
2020  
  51' 8"
Javelin
2020  
  70' 10"