FHSAA Bests

100
14.29 (-1.0)
200
30.42 (-0.7)
400 LJ
  14' 7.75"
SP
  21' 9.5"
 

FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 23, 2022
100 DNS (1.6)
200 DNS (-0.6)
400 DNS
4x400 DNF
LJ 4.46m 14' 7.75" 6th (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022    Apr 16, 2022
SP 6.64m 21' 9.5" 35th (F)
Freedom High Open 2022    Apr 13, 2022
200 DNS (-0.3)
400 DNS
LJ NM NM
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
400 1:11.33 40th (F)
Metro East Conference Championships    Mar 11, 2022
100 14.34 (2.6) 18th (F)
4x400 4:48.86 7th (F)
LJ 4.29m 14' 1" 13th (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
4x200 2:15.03 12th (F)
4x400 5:04.54 4th (F)
LJ 3.99m 13' 1.25" 10th (F)
Poinciana Relays    Mar 2, 2022
4x400 5:30.67 6th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
100 15.08 (-0.4) 46th (F)
400 1:09.11 25th (F)
LJ 4.39m 14' 5" 16th (F)
Falcon Preseason    Feb 16, 2022
100 14.82 8th (F)
LJ 4.28m 14' 0.5" 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
100 14.54 (-2.7) 17th (F)
LJ 4.40m 14' 5.25" 10th (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4    Apr 7, 2021
100 14.29 (-1.0) 14th (F)
4x100 54.64 4th (F)
LJ 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2nd (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3    Mar 24, 2021
100 14.50 (-0.2) 14th (F)
4x100 53.09 3rd (F)
LJ 4.18m 13' 8.75" 8th (F)
Metro East Championship 2021    Mar 12, 2021
200 30.42 (-0.7) 19th (F)
400 DNS
4x100 54.91 6th (F)
LJ 4.16m 13' 7.75" 15th (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
200 30.64 (-0.6) 14th (F)
LJ 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2nd (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
400 1:10.25 21st (F)
4x100 54.27 5th (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1    Feb 17, 2021
100 14.78 (1.8) 16th (F)
4x100 54.55 2nd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (1.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14.34 (2.6)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
15.08 (-0.4)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
14.54 (-2.7)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
14.29 (-1.0)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
14.50 (-0.2)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
14.78 (1.8)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (-0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
DNS (-0.3)
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
30.42 (-0.7)
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
30.64 (-0.6)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
DNS
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
DNS
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
14' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
NM
NM
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
14' 1"
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
13' 1.25"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
14' 5"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14' 0.5"
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
14' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
14' 1.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
13' 8.75"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
13' 7.75"
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
13' 11.75"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
21' 9.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (1.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
14.34 (2.6)
Metro East Conference Championships March 11, 2022
15.08 (-0.4)
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason February 16, 2022
200 Meters
DNS (-0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
DNS (-0.3)
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
400 Meters
DNS
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
DNS
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
4 x 200 Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships March 11, 2022
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Poinciana Relays March 2, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
NM
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships March 11, 2022
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason February 16, 2022
Shot Put
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.54 (-2.7)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
14.29 (-1.0)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
14.50 (-0.2)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 March 24, 2021
14.78 (1.8)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021
200 Meters
30.42 (-0.7)
Metro East Championship 2021 March 12, 2021
30.64 (-0.6)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 February 24, 2021
400 Meters
DNS
Metro East Championship 2021 March 12, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 March 24, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 March 12, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 March 24, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 March 12, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 February 24, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 16, 2022)
2021  
14.29 (-1.0)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
30.42 (-0.7)
(Mar 12, 2021)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 26, 2022)
2021  
(Feb 20, 2021)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 23, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 17, 2021)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2022