FHSAA Bests

100
13.18 (0.0)
300H
48.93 (0.0)
200
28.09 (0.0)
HJ
1.46m (0.0)
4' 9.5"
400
LJ
15' 1.25"
100H
15.48 (1.8)
  
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
100H 15.96 (1.9) 1st  (F)
4x100 54.08 1st  (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 6th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
100H 16.18 (-1.3) 4th  (F)
300H 52.49 7th  (F)
4x100 54.50 11th  (F)
HJ NH  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
100H 17.06 (-1.8) 5th  (F)
300H 52.02 13th  (F)
4x100 53.00 10th  (F)
4x400 4:35.28 13th  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
400 1:13.14 7th  (F)
4x100 54.82 2nd  (F)
HJ 4' 8" 1.42m 1st  (F)
LJ 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2nd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
100 13.67 2nd  (F)
200 28.48 1st  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1st  (F)
LJ 4.60m 15' 1.25" 4th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
100H 16.15 (-0.9) 16th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
100H 15.56 (0.9) 5th  (F)
100H 15.69 (1.7) 3rd  (P)
300H 51.34 8th  (F)
300H 48.93 8th  (P)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
100H 15.66 (1.9) 3rd  (F)
100H 15.48 (1.8) 2nd  (P)
300H 49.89 4th  (F)
300H 50.19 4th  (P)
4x100 51.49 4th  (F)
4x400 4:28.57 5th  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
100H 15.51 2nd  (F)
100H 15.51 3rd  (P)
300H 49.45 3rd  (F)
300H 50.46 3rd  (P)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
100H 16.20 (1.4) 29th  (P)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
300H 49.63 3rd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
100H 15.95 (0.8) 13th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
200 28.09 6th  (F)
100H 16.52 2nd  (F)
HJ 4' 6" 1.37m 5th  (F)
LJ 14' 2" 4.31m 15th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
100H 16.73 (-0.2) 10th  (P)
300H 52.06 16th  (P)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
100 13.18 1st  (F)
HJ 1.40m 4' 7" 5th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
100H 15.94w (2.1) 1st  (F)
100H 16.19w (3.1) 1st  (P)
300H 51.62 6th  (F)
300H 51.01 6th  (P)
4x100 53.49 6th  (P)
4x400 4:21.59 5th  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
100H 16.36 2nd  (F)
300H 52.56 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2nd  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
100H 16.29 (-2.0) 4th  (F)
300H 50.90 9th  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 21st  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
100H 16.23 (-0.2) 19th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
100H 15.88 (-1.4) 3rd  (F)
100H 16.73 (1.2) 6th  (P)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
100H 16.56 (-0.4) 3rd  (F)
100H 16.88 (-1.0) 3rd  (P)
300H 52.37 9th  (P)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 10th  (F)
LJ 3.61m 11' 10.25" 18th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
100 Hurdles
Top↑
15.96 (1.9)
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16.18 (-1.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17.06 (-1.8)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16.15 (-0.9)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
15.56 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15.69 (1.7)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15.66 (1.9)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
15.48 (1.8)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
16.20 (1.4)
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
15.95 (0.8)
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
16.73 (-0.2)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15.94w (2.1)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16.19w (3.1)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
16.29 (-2.0)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
16.23 (-0.2)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
15.88 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
16.73 (1.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
16.56 (-0.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
16.88 (-1.0)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
High Jump
Top↑
  4' 6"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
NH
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  1.42m  
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  4' 7.75"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
  1.37m  
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
  4' 7"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  4' 9.5"  
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
  4' 4"  
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  4' 6"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 11.25"  
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  15' 1.25"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
  4.31m  
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
  11' 10.25"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018

2020

100 Meters
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
200 Meters
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
400 Meters
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
100 Hurdles
15.96 (1.9)
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16.18 (-1.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17.06 (-1.8)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
300 Hurdles
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
High Jump
  4' 6"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
NH
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  1.42m
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  4' 7.75"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 11.25"
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  15' 1.25"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020

2019

100 Meters
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
200 Meters
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
100 Hurdles
16.15 (-0.9)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
15.56 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15.69 (1.7)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15.66 (1.9)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
15.48 (1.8)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
16.20 (1.4)
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
15.95 (0.8)
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
16.73 (-0.2)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
15.94w (2.1)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16.19w (3.1)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
16.29 (-2.0)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
High Jump
  1.37m
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
  4' 7"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  4' 9.5"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
  4' 4"
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
  4.31m
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019

2018

100 Hurdles
16.23 (-0.2)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
15.88 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
16.73 (1.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
16.56 (-0.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
16.88 (-1.0)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
High Jump
  4' 6"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
  11' 10.25"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 4, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
2019  
400 Meters
2020  
100 Hurdles
2020  
15.96 (1.9)
Mar 7, 2020
2019  
15.48 (1.8)
300 Hurdles
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
High Jump
2020  
  4' 7.75"
2019  
  4' 9.5"
Long Jump
2020  
  15' 1.25"
2019  
  4.31m