FHSAA Bests

400
1:09.78 (0.0)
HJ
4' 4"
800
  
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x400 5:15.75 10th  (F)
1600SMR 4:50.19 3rd  (F)
DMR 15:16.86 4th  (F)
Bulldog Preview Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
4x800 12:12.06 5th  (F)
HJ 1.22m 4' 0" 11th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
400 1:09.90 20th  (F)
800 2:36.86 10th  (F)
4x400 4:59.42 12th  (F)
HJ NH  
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
400 1:10.71 7th  (F)
4x400 4:43.95 3rd  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:41.50 7th  (F)
4x400 5:01.63 6th  (F)
4x800 11:09.49 1st  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 3rd  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
4x800 12:31.83 8th  (F)
HJ 1.27m 4' 2" 12th  (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
400 1:11.43 15th  (F)
800 2:48.81 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:42.02 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:51.52 4th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:45.85 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:53.96 15th  (F)
4x800 10:44.96 6th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
400 1:09.78 11th  (P)
800 2:43.92 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:01.59 1st  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
4x800 10:54.84 1st  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
400 1:12.13 20th  (P)
800 2:42.59 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 10:54.67 41st  (F)
DMR 14:07.32 27th  (F)
Falcon Invitational    Mar 25, 2019
400 1:12.60 3rd  (F)
800 2:52.74 1st  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
4x400 5:19.52 5th  (F)
4x800 11:08.11 3rd  (F)
HJ NH  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
400 1:12.91 19th  (F)
800 3:03.56 14th  (F)
4x400 5:14.65 8th  (F)
HJ 1.27m 4' 2" 7th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
400 1:10.27 12th  (F)
4x400 5:11.92 5th  (F)
4x800 10:45.37 1st  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 3rd  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 7, 2019
4x400 5:00.09 6th  (F)
4x800 11:08.19 6th  (F)
800SMR 2:16.60 9th  (F)
DMR 14:24.80 4th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
  4' 0"  
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
NH
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  4' 4"  
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  4' 2"  
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
NH
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  4' 2"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  4' 4"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2020

400 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
800 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
High Jump
  4' 0"
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
NH
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  4' 4"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  4' 2"
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
High Jump
NH
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  4' 2"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  4' 4"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
High Jump
2020  
  4' 4"
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
  4' 4"