2021 FHSAA All-Florida Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sharpe, Jamari Miami Northwestern 10.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
2 Spencer, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.69 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
3 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
4 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 10.72 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
4 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 10.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
4 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 10.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.5
7 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 10.73 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
8 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 10.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
8 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 10.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
10 Randall, Deondre Largo 10.78 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.5
11 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.79 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.7
11 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 10.79 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.2
13 Smith, Mateo JR Boyd Anderson 10.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
13 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 10.80 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
15 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 10.82 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
16 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 10.83 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.0
17 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 10.84 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
18 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 10.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
19 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 10.86 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
19 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 10.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
19 Francis, DeAndre JR Rickards 10.86 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.5
19 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 10.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10.87 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
23 Mustari, Leonard SR Dunbar 10.87 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
23 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.87 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
23 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 10.87 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.8
27 Azcano, TYler JR East Ridge 10.88 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
28 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
28 Williams, Kevar DeLand 10.89 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
30 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 10.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 10.91 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
32 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.92 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
33 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.93 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
34 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 10.94 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
35 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 10.95 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 10.95 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
37 Demps, Jacoryus JR Gaither 10.96 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
38 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 10.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
39 Reid, Desmond JR Miramar 10.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
40 Clark, C'ontrae JR Palatka 11.01 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.3
40 Williams, Keylijah SO Naples 11.01 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
42 Cuna, Carlos JR iMater Prep 11.02 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
42 Edwards, Daniel SR Winter Park 11.02 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.5
42 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 11.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -2.5
45 Campbell, Ryan JR Timber Creek 11.03 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
45 Henderson, Kelton SO Island Coast 11.03 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
45 William, Dumitri JR Archbishop McCarthy 11.03 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
48 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 11.04 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
49 Cobb, Chauncey SO Clewiston 11.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
49 Joseph, Gregory SR Lely 11.05 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.4
51 Craig, Eddie SR Pace 11.07 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
51 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 11.07 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
51 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.07 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
51 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 11.07 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
51 Moore, Ken JR Miami Columbus 11.07 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
56 Curtis, Malik Bishop Verot 11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
56 Johnson, Steffan SR Venice 11.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
56 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 11.08 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
56 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 11.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
56 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 11.08 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.0
56 Watkins, Michael SR American Heritage 11.08 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
56 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 11.08 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
63 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 11.09 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
63 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 11.09 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
63 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 11.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
66 Collier, Jamari Coral Glades 11.10 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
66 Harris, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 11.10 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
66 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.10 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
66 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 11.10 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
66 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 11.10 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
71 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 11.11 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
71 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 11.11 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
71 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 11.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 11.11 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
75 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 11.12 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
76 Griffin, Julian SR Northeast (OP) 11.13 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
76 Hineline, William SO Wharton 11.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
76 Reddick, Corey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.13 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 1.9
76 Ware, Camren FR Lake Highland Prep 11.13 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
76 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 11.13 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
76 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 11.13 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
82 Marshall, Virgil JR Rockledge 11.14 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.6
82 Terry, Donovan FR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.14 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
82 Young, Richard SO Lehigh 11.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
85 Cates, Michael JR Key West 11.15 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
85 Dozler, Gabriel Westminster Christian 11.15 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
85 Kelly, Ja'Carree SO Buchholz 11.15 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
85 Oruamabo, Amos SO Robert E. Lee 11.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
85 Tabb, Cole FR Choctawhatchee 11.15 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
90 Robinson, Robert SR St. Cloud 11.16 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021 1.6
90 Sermons, Adrian JR Buchholz 11.16 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
90 Smith, Zamarion JR Wakulla 11.16 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
93 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 11.17 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
93 Worrells, Davien Wesley Chapel 11.17 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.6
95 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 11.18 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
95 Goldwire, Ron'Darius SR Santa Fe 11.18 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.3
95 Major, Elijah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.18 Martin County Tiger Invite (PM) Feb 27, 2021 0.6
95 Martin, Wade SR Windermere Prep 11.18 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
95 Townsend, Xavier JR Berkeley Prep 11.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.8
100 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 11.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 -0.1

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
2 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
2 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 11.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
4 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 11.75 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
5 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 11.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
6 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 11.91 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
7 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
8 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 12.02 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
8 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 12.02 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
10 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
11 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 12.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
12 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.08 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
12 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 12.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
14 Registre, Jahnile Evans 12.09 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
15 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 12.10 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
15 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
17 Hecht , Kendall FR Parrish 12.12 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.19 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
19 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 12.22 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
20 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 2.1
21 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 12.27 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.6
21 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 12.27 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
23 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 12.28 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
24 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.29 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
24 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 12.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
26 Hopkins, kayla FR Dunbar 12.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
27 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.32 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
28 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 12.33 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
28 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 12.33 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.2
30 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 12.35 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.0
31 Herrera, Geraldine Bishop Verot 12.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
31 Morris, Sanaa Rae JR IMG Academy 12.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
33 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 12.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.5
34 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
35 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
36 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 12.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
37 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 12.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
38 Mathis, Rayanna JR Dr. Phillips 12.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
39 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.47 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
40 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 12.49 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
40 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 12.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
42 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
43 Kirnon, Amani JR IMG Academy 12.53 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
43 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 12.53 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
45 Hodges, Bay'Andria Glades Central 12.54 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
46 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 12.55 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
46 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 12.55 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
48 Farinas, Victoria SR Ferguson 12.57 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
48 Kemp, Jayda JR Freedom (Tampa) 12.57 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
50 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 12.59 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
51 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 12.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
51 Brown, Ranecia SR Jones 12.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.6
51 Vargas Ojeda, Loren JR Lely 12.61 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
54 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 12.62 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021 1.9
55 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.63 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
55 Rideout, Nicolette SO East River 12.63 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.2
57 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.64 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
58 Abiri, May JR Monarch 12.67 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
58 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.67 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
60 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 12.68 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
61 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 12.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.9
61 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 12.69 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
61 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 12.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
64 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 12.70 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
65 Jones, Azharia FR Southeast 12.71 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
65 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 12.71 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
65 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 12.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
68 Elston, Iyana JR Blake 12.72 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
68 Eppinger, Taylor JR American Heritage 12.72 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
68 Hill, Ezzaria SR Olympia 12.72 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
68 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 12.72 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
72 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 12.73 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021 1.7
73 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 12.74 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
74 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 12.75 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.5
74 Blanford, Zoe JR Belleview 12.75 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 12.75 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
74 Waters, Tamia Atlantic (Delray) 12.75 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
74 Wilson, Chaze SR Hillsborough 12.75 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
79 Forbes, Destiny SR Godby 12.77 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
79 Lassiter, Paige SR Alonso 12.77 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.77 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
82 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 12.78 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 Watson, Kenya JR King 12.78 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
84 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 12.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.9
84 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 12.79 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.2
84 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 12.79 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
87 Colin, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.82 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 0.3
88 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
88 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 12.83 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
90 Hix, Harlee JR Arnold 12.84 Arnold/Bozeman dual Feb 27, 2021
90 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 12.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
90 Wilson, Zaniya JR North Miami 12.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
93 Horne, Jasmin FR Palmetto 12.85 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.1
93 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.85 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
95 McBroom, Destiny FR Santa Fe 12.87 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.0
95 Rushing, Tyheerah SO Forest 12.87 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
95 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 12.87 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
98 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 12.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
98 Marshall, Alyssa SR Park Vista 12.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
100 Clarke, Jahhi SO Vanguard (Ocala) 12.89 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.99 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
2 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 21.08 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
3 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 21.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
4 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.39 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
5 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 21.44 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
6 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 21.62 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
7 McBurrowws, Jaden SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
8 Mrky, Sam JR Cardinal Gibbons 21.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
9 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
9 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 21.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
9 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 21.88 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
12 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 21.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 21.93 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
14 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 21.94 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
14 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.94 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
16 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 21.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
17 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 22.00 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
18 Rogers, Jalen JR Miami Northwestern 22.01 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
19 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 22.02 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
20 Randall, Deondre Largo 22.03 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.9
21 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 22.05 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
22 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 22.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
23 Hamilton, Jaren P. K. Yonge 22.08 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
24 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 22.11 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
25 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 22.12 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
26 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 22.14 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
27 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 22.15 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
28 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.25 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
29 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 22.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
30 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 22.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
31 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 22.34 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
32 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 22.35 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
33 Williams, Keylijah SO Naples 22.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 4.2
34 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 22.37 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
35 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 22.38 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
35 Dozler, Gabriel Westminster Christian 22.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
35 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 22.38 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
35 Housey , Jeremiah SR Rockledge 22.38 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
39 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 22.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
40 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 22.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
41 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 22.44 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 6.0
41 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 22.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
43 Renejuste, Keshawn JR Coral Gables 22.45 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
44 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 22.46 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
45 Geter, Dedrick Escambia 22.47 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
45 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 22.47 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
47 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 22.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
48 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 22.49 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
48 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 22.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
50 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 22.52 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
51 McCall , Desymn SR Terry Parker 22.53 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
51 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 22.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
53 Thomas, Greg SR Dunbar 22.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 4.2
54 Joseph, Gregory SR Lely 22.56 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
55 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.57 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
55 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 22.57 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
57 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 22.60 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
58 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 22.61 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
59 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 22.62 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
60 Platt, Jayshon JR Venice 22.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.2
61 Wright, Cornelius JR Miami Columbus 22.65 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
62 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 22.66 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
62 Demps, Jacoryus JR Gaither 22.66 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
64 Desrosiers, Denim JR Miami Columbus 22.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
64 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
66 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JR Rickards 22.68 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
66 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 22.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
66 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 22.68 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
69 Campbell, Levarian FR Clewiston 22.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
70 Bendross, Gavin JR George Jenkins 22.72 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
71 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 22.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
71 Marshall, Virgil JR Rockledge 22.73 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
71 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 22.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
74 Arnone, John SR Newsome 22.74 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
74 Jackson, Timothy JR Zephyrhills 22.74 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
74 John, Armani SR Lakewood 22.74 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
74 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 22.74 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Straley, Noah JR Bishop Kenny 22.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -3.0
78 Thompson, Alex JR Santaluces 22.75 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
80 Burke, Tyler Atlantic (Delray) 22.77 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
80 Shaw, Amaris SO Winter Park 22.77 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
82 Davis, Nathaniel Atlantic (PO) 22.79 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
83 Foster, Ahmere SO Miami Columbus 22.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
83 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 22.80 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
85 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 22.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
85 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 22.81 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
85 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 22.81 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
85 Rudolph, Valentino SO Lake Minneola 22.81 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
89 Ware, Romelo FR Lake Highland Prep 22.82 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
90 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 22.83 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
90 Gardiner, Jaylon SR Gaither 22.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
90 Johnson, Keyshawn SR Kathleen 22.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
90 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 22.83 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
94 Harrison, Javarous SR Washington (Pensacola) 22.84 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
94 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 22.84 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
96 Lopez, Leroy SR Countryside 22.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Ware, Camren FR Lake Highland Prep 22.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
98 Chicas, Cristian JR Golden Gate 22.88 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Hughes, Jacquez SR Palmetto 22.88 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.9
98 Hunter, Tahj SR Sickles 22.88 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 23.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
2 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 23.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
3 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 23.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
4 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 24.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
5 Registre, Jahnile Evans 24.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
6 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 24.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
7 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 24.67 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
8 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 24.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
9 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
10 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
11 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 24.91 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
12 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 25.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
13 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 25.21 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 25.25 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
14 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 25.25 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.3
16 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 25.28 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.2
17 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 25.29 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
18 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 25.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.4
19 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.33 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.8
20 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.41 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
20 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 25.41 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
22 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
23 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 25.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
24 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 25.52 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
25 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 25.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
26 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 25.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
27 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.60 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 25.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
28 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 25.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -4.0
30 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 25.62 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
31 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 25.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
32 Francis, Jaden SR IMG Academy 25.65 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.9
32 Herrera, Geraldine Bishop Verot 25.65 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
34 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 25.67 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
35 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 25.72 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
36 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.74 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
37 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 25.78 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
38 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 25.80 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 25.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
40 Kirnon, Amani JR IMG Academy 25.88 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.9
41 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
41 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 25.93 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
43 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 25.94 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
44 Facey, Christin FR Nova 25.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.7
45 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 25.98 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
46 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 26.04 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -4.0
47 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 26.11 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
48 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 26.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
49 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
49 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 26.17 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
51 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 26.18 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
52 Placeres, Danielle FR Bayside 26.21 2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
53 Johnson, Deaundra SR Pine Forest 26.22 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
54 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 26.24 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
55 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 26.25 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
56 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.28 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.2
56 Mitchell, Treciyah SR Miami Northwestern 26.28 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
56 Waters, Tamia Atlantic (Delray) 26.28 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
59 Glover, Emani FR East Ridge 26.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.2
60 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 26.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
61 Cherichel, Danaika SR Heritage 26.31 2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
61 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 26.31 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -2.0
63 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 26.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
64 Elston, Iyana JR Blake 26.37 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
64 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 26.37 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
66 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 26.39 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
67 Forbes, Destiny SR Godby 26.42 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.5
68 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 26.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
69 Robinson, Jordyn SR Gulf Coast 26.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 26.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 26.48 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
72 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 26.50 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
73 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 26.51 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021 0.5
74 Johnson, Amela SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 26.53 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
75 Vigilance, Princess Evans 26.55 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
75 Wilson, Chaze SR Hillsborough 26.55 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
77 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 26.56 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
78 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 26.59 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
78 Mitchell, Niyah JR Boca Ciega 26.59 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
78 Murphy, Justyce JR Hillsborough 26.59 Sumner Tri Meet #1 Feb 16, 2021
81 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 26.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
81 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 26.60 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
83 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 26.61 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
84 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 26.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.7
85 Roundtree, Carmen SO Bolles 26.64 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
86 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 26.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -1.3
86 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 26.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
89 Colin, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 26.68 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
89 Phoenix, Destiny FR Ribault 26.68 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
91 Stermer, Carly SO Miami Norland 26.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
92 Collins, Morgan JR Blake 26.71 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
93 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 26.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.8
94 Watts, Skyler FR Episcopal 26.75 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021 +0.0
94 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 26.75 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
96 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 26.76 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.1
96 Gee, Dezire SO West Florida 26.76 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
96 Hemmings, Dinae JR Poinciana 26.76 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021 -0.6
99 Perry, Emani SO Flanagan 26.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
100 Hodges, Bay'Andria Glades Central 26.78 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 47.87 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 47.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 48.98 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JR Rickards 49.01 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 49.02 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 49.15 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 49.16 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Shaw, Isaiah SR Douglas 49.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
10 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 49.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
11 Kirkland, Kenton SO Raines 49.69 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 49.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
13 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 49.82 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
14 Clemons, Emory JR American Heritage 49.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
15 Roberts, Tajay SR Dillard 49.93 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
16 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 49.95 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
18 Anderson, Xavier SR West Port 50.16 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
20 Burke, Kareem JR Raines 50.19 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 50.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
22 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 50.29 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
22 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 50.29 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Hamilton, Jaren P. K. Yonge 50.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
25 Lende, Nicolas SR King 50.37 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
26 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 50.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
27 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 50.43 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 50.46 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
29 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 50.50 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
30 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 50.54 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
31 Motley III, Roger SR Dunbar 50.56 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Wilson, Robert JR Lincoln 50.61 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 50.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
34 Lewis, Tyrique SO Seminole (Sanford) 50.69 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 McDonald, Marshae SO Lake Howell 50.70 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 50.70 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.74 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 50.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 50.77 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
40 Cornelius, Clayton SR Zephyrhills 50.79 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
41 Lyford, Jonah SR Lake Minneola 50.80 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
42 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 50.85 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
43 Chambers , Raynell JR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.89 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
44 Adams III, Christopher FR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.94 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
45 Hamilton, Rohan SR Northeast (OP) 51.01 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
46 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 51.10 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
47 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 51.11 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
48 Gardiner, Jaylon SR Gaither 51.17 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
49 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 51.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
50 Prude, Rios SO Palm Bay 51.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 51.23 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
51 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 51.23 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
51 Thompson, Alex JR Santaluces 51.23 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
51 White , Christopher SO Ocoee 51.23 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
55 Dorsainvil, Saindeley SR Palmetto Ridge 51.29 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
56 Roth, Kaleb JR Estero 51.30 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
56 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 51.30 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Smith, Kwame SO Chaminade-Madonna 51.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
59 Andino, Noel SR Colonial 51.32 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
59 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 51.32 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 51.33 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
62 Jeffers, Talik SR Wharton 51.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
63 Choe, Jacob SR Gaither 51.36 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
64 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 51.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
65 Buie, Jarriet Jesuit (Tampa) 51.42 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
66 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 51.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 51.52 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
67 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 51.52 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
69 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 51.55 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
70 Higgins , Marcus JR Heritage 51.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Bouie, Corey JR Park Vista 51.58 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
71 Toussaint, Jeremiah SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 51.58 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
73 Canelon, Eric JR Flanagan 51.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
74 Travieso, Jordan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.67 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
75 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 51.69 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
76 Green, Jayden SR Pine Forest 51.70 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
76 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 51.70 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 King, Jaquon JR Raines 51.74 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
79 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 51.79 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Baldie , Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 51.82 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
81 Koby, Bridger JR Merritt Island 51.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
82 Jackson, Terrell SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 51.87 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
83 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 51.96 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 51.98 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
85 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 52.00 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
85 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 52.00 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
87 Friendly, Jayce SR Matanzas 52.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
88 Curry, thomonte FR Atlantic (PO) 52.04 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
89 Rigby, Tre SO Miramar 52.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
89 Rolle, Garrett SR Maclay 52.06 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
91 Fairclough, Adrian Suncoast 52.10 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
92 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 52.11 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
93 Chisholm, Courtney SR Cypress Creek 52.15 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
94 Blake, Jalen Winter Springs 52.19 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
94 Griffin, Jaden JR Countryside 52.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Stockner, Marvin SR Golden Gate 52.20 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
97 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 52.21 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
98 Huggins, Terrance SR Miami Killian 52.23 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
98 Rupe, Jordan JR George Jenkins 52.23 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
100 Clark, Ian SR Leon 52.24 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 54.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 55.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Burton, Jenyia SR Jones 56.03 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Facey, Christin FR Nova 56.34 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
5 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 56.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 57.05 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
7 Kavanagh, Samantha Northeast (OP) 57.25 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
8 Isaac, Kynah SR Flanagan 57.27 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 57.44 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Bridgeford, Maya JR Lakewood Ranch 57.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 57.69 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 57.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
13 Green, Alyia Olympia 57.87 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
14 Collins, Nadia SR Leon 58.12 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Saint-Louis, Amenda SR Evans 58.13 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 58.15 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
17 Hill, Jahnya SR Northeast (OP) 58.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
18 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 58.80 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
19 Williams , Ariyana SO Washington (Pensacola) 58.89 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
20 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 58.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Dereje , Jasmine SO Niceville 59.20 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
22 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 59.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 59.31 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 59.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SO Paxon 59.62 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
26 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 59.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 59.66 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
28 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 59.85 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Grace, Yasmin SR Lincoln 59.88 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 59.92 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
31 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 59.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
32 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 59.98 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
33 Smith, Keschay JR Miami Northwestern 1:00.01 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
34 Petit-pointe, Michelle SR Miami Northwestern 1:00.07 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
35 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 1:00.09 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Phoenix, Destiny FR Ribault 1:00.13 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
37 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 1:00.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Kulp, Diandra SR Spoto 1:00.19 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
39 Fisher, Ayla FR West Orange 1:00.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 1:00.25 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
41 Puskas, Emilia SR IMG Academy 1:00.27 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
42 Johnson, Amela SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:00.29 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
43 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 1:00.34 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
44 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 1:00.35 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
45 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 1:00.42 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
46 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 1:00.49 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 Hidayath, Ruba JR Monarch 1:00.59 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
48 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 1:00.63 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 1:00.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
50 Fraga, Olivia SO Lourdes 1:00.70 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
50 Ponto, Aleena SO Niceville 1:00.70 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
52 Jackson, Kayla JR Boyd Anderson 1:00.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
53 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 1:00.76 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
54 Mier, Adriana JR Hardee 1:00.78 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
55 Khalil, Maryam JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:00.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
56 Waters, Tamia Atlantic (Delray) 1:00.95 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
57 Smith, Marissa SO Braden River 1:00.96 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
58 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 1:00.99 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
59 Fance, De'nayizsa SO Miami Southridge 1:01.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
60 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.03 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
61 Demarinis, Olivia SR North Broward Prep 1:01.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
61 English, Jozelyn SO Palmetto 1:01.08 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
63 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 1:01.10 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
64 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 1:01.13 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
65 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 1:01.20 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
66 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 1:01.27 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
67 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 1:01.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
68 Ives, Nyidjah JR Liberty 1:01.36 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
69 Figueroa, Yaremi FR Niceville 1:01.37 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
70 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 1:01.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
71 Dixon, Nyeemah FR Raines 1:01.48 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
72 Jackson, Kennedy SR Bishop Moore 1:01.50 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
73 Clausen, Paige SR Barron Collier 1:01.52 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Lewis, Rayna SO Blake 1:01.53 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
75 Kinsey, Trinity Westminster Christian 1:01.59 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
76 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 1:01.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
77 Tillman, Saniyah SR Auburndale 1:01.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
78 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 1:01.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
79 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 1:01.70 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
80 McNeill, Madison SO Chiles 1:01.75 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
81 thompson, kailyn JR Dillard 1:01.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
82 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 1:01.84 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
83 Lemus, Sophie FR Lakewood Ranch 1:01.86 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Eppinger, Taylor JR American Heritage 1:01.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
85 Friedhoff, Sophia FR Lely 1:01.91 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
86 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.98 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
87 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 1:02.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
88 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 1:02.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
89 Holston, Princess JR Lehigh 1:02.11 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
89 Scott, Ar'briel Evans 1:02.11 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
91 Byrd, Raeven SR Fort Walton Beach 1:02.14 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
92 Blades, Haley JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:02.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
93 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 1:02.29 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
94 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 1:02.31 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
95 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:02.41 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
96 Hart, Paris SO Kathleen 1:02.45 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
97 Soler, Alanis Colonial 1:02.50 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:02.51 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
99 Llanes, Maya JR Zephyrhills 1:02.55 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
100 Johnson, Gabrielle SO Bishop Kenny 1:02.57 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Samuel SR Oviedo 1:51.24 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:52.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Piotrowski, Cole SR IMG Academy 1:53.23 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 1:53.26 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
5 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 1:54.82 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
6 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 1:56.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
7 Windett, Omario SR Poinciana 1:57.81 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
8 Herrera, Anthony SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
9 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 1:58.09 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Brady, William JR Bolles 1:58.81 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
11 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.82 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
12 Brown, Malcolm SR Miami Columbus 1:58.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
13 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:58.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 1:58.86 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
15 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 1:58.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:58.93 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
17 Sloan, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 1:59.03 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
18 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:59.12 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
19 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 1:59.18 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
20 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:59.62 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
21 Carney, Isaac JR IMG Academy 1:59.83 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
22 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:59.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Jean-Charles, Daniel Miami Northwestern 1:59.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
24 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 2:00.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
25 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 2:00.10 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
26 Mccullum, Sheldon SR Douglas 2:00.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
27 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 2:00.27 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
28 Burns, Graeme SR Satellite 2:00.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Vega, James SR Nease 2:00.60 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
30 Varnedore, Lucas JR Timber Creek 2:00.65 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 2:00.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
32 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 2:00.72 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
33 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 2:00.73 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
34 Kolsun, Paul SR Fort Myers 2:00.77 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
35 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 2:00.80 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
36 Camp, William SR Bolles 2:00.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
37 Smith, Joseph SR North Port 2:00.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 2:00.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
39 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 2:00.96 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
40 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 2:01.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
41 Schulte, Gavin SO Pace 2:01.39 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
42 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:01.50 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 2:01.51 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
44 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 2:01.54 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
45 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 2:01.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
46 John, Zachariah SR FAU High 2:01.63 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
47 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 2:01.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
48 Laurenzano, Lorenzo JR East Ridge 2:01.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
49 Wright, Khary SR Lincoln 2:01.73 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 2:01.83 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
51 Carbone, John Central (Brooksville) 2:01.87 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
52 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 2:01.99 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Sanchez, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:02.03 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
54 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 2:02.12 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
55 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 2:02.15 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
56 Fritz, Jacob JR Ida Baker 2:02.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
57 Garcon , Kamari SR Ocoee 2:02.24 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
58 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 2:02.35 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
59 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 2:02.37 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
59 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 2:02.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Bendix, Gabriel JR Gulliver Prep 2:02.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
61 Elsey, Teage JR North Port 2:02.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
63 Holliday, Daniel JR Crystal River 2:02.52 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
63 Youberg, Finn SR Gulf Breeze 2:02.52 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
65 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:02.55 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
66 Travieso, Jordan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:02.57 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
67 Guice, Jordan SR Rickards 2:02.58 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
68 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:02.65 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
69 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 2:02.74 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
69 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 2:02.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
71 Kohla, Don SR Episcopal 2:02.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
72 Depina, Isaiah SR Estero 2:02.79 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
73 MEDINA, BRUNO SR Doral Academy 2:02.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
74 Cills, Joshua SR Ponte Vedra 2:02.90 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
75 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 2:02.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
76 Isbell, Dawson FR Niceville 2:03.00 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
77 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 2:03.12 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
78 Law, Dayton Satellite 2:03.18 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
79 Leon, Roberto SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:03.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
80 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 2:03.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
81 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 2:03.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
82 Labonte, Jacob Seabreeze 2:03.38 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
83 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 2:03.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
83 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah JR Bishop Moore 2:03.39 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
85 Weber, Wolfgang JR Berkeley Prep 2:03.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 2:03.60 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
87 Mason, Aidan Satellite 2:03.68 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
88 Salgado, Sebastian SR American Heritage 2:03.78 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
89 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 2:03.82 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
89 Officer, Michael JR Episcopal 2:03.82 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
89 Rutkowski, Cole SR Bolles 2:03.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
92 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 2:03.90 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
93 Rodriguez, Ruben SR North Port 2:03.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
94 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 2:03.96 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
95 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 2:04.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Weekes, Alex SR IMG Academy 2:04.32 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
97 Lugo Ramos, Hansel SR East Ridge 2:04.33 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
98 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 2:04.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
99 Novack, Riley Mount Dora Christian 2:04.44 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
100 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:04.45 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:12.99 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Wells, Caroline Winter Springs 2:13.55 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Chandler, Ella Seabreeze 2:16.16 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 2:18.20 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 2:18.24 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 2:18.39 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 2:18.91 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 2:19.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
10 Chatfield, Brittney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
11 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:20.22 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
12 Harris, Nichole SR Forest 2:20.38 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
13 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 2:20.48 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Johnson , Gabrielle SR Winter Park 2:20.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 2:21.50 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
16 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 2:21.68 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 2:22.07 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 2:22.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 2:22.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
20 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 2:23.21 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
21 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:23.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 2:23.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
23 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 2:23.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
24 Harding, Andie SO IMG Academy 2:24.01 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 2:24.41 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
26 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 2:24.52 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
27 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:24.70 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
28 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 2:25.26 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
29 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 2:25.35 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
30 Knowlton , Reece FR South Walton 2:25.41 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
31 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 2:25.54 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
32 McEvoy, Harper SR Episcopal 2:25.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:25.86 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
34 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 2:25.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 2:26.16 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
36 Hibbard, Katie Satellite 2:26.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 2:26.27 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
38 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 2:26.29 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
39 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:26.54 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 2:26.56 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
41 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 2:26.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
42 Rodriguez, Ana SR Lourdes 2:26.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
43 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 2:26.68 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
44 Fraga, Olivia SO Lourdes 2:26.74 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
45 Eugene, Olivia FR Apopka 2:26.75 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
46 Garcia, Paola SO Lourdes 2:26.90 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
47 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 2:26.93 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
47 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 2:26.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
49 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 2:27.43 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
50 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 2:27.46 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
51 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 2:27.53 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Soler, Alanis Colonial 2:27.55 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
53 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 2:27.57 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
54 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 2:27.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
55 Groff, Clarisa JR Winter Park 2:27.64 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
56 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 2:27.71 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
57 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 2:27.82 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Rubin, Arlie JR Plant 2:28.01 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
59 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 2:28.35 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
60 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 2:28.59 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
61 Reitz, Julia SO Bishop Verot 2:28.60 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
62 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 2:28.62 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Berardi, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 2:28.65 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
64 Simpson, Reyna SO George Steinbrenner 2:28.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
65 Matherne, Parker SO Leon 2:28.70 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
66 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 2:28.77 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
67 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 2:28.79 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
68 Mitchell, Janel JR Sarasota 2:28.82 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Straface, Logan SR Naples 2:29.04 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 2:29.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
71 Williams, Kaela JR Circle Christian 2:29.15 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Andreae, Mia SO IMG Academy 2:29.51 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
73 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 2:29.65 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
74 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 2:29.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
75 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 2:29.76 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
76 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 2:29.77 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
77 Denney, Olivia FR Bishop Moore 2:29.85 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Wallace, Faith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.11 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
79 Saunders, Kathryn JR Bishop Kenny 2:30.13 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
79 Trent, Lindsey JR Bishop Kenny 2:30.13 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
81 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 2:30.16 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
82 Breede , Anna JR George Steinbrenner 2:30.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
83 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 2:30.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 Hildebrand, Maranda JR Land O'Lakes 2:30.44 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
85 Dericks, Sofie JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:30.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Henrikson, Ally FR Boca Ciega 2:30.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
87 Atcherson, Nia FR Episcopal 2:30.51 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021
88 Revello, Alexa JR River Ridge 2:30.60 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
89 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 2:30.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
90 Duchene, Blythe JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:30.81 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
91 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 2:30.91 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
92 Carson, Chloe FR Holy Names 2:30.98 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
93 Lee, Isabella 8 Bolles 2:31.01 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
94 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:31.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
95 Gomez , Cristal JR Frostproof 2:31.12 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
96 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:31.17 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
97 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:31.20 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
98 Granack, Sydney SR Lakewood Ranch 2:31.25 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
99 Moler, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 2:31.31 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
100 Bannon, Anne JR Gulliver Prep 2:31.39 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 4:10.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 4:11.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 4:11.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 4:14.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:15.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:15.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 4:18.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Stern, Josh Satellite 4:18.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:19.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 4:20.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 4:20.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 4:20.67 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:20.68 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
14 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 4:21.00 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
15 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 4:23.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:23.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Arnold, Aiden Winter Springs 4:24.96 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 4:25.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
19 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:25.11 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
20 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 4:26.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 4:26.32 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Wilson, Justin Satellite 4:27.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 4:27.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
24 Winters, Noah SR IMG Academy 4:27.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
25 Carpenter, Nick JR Trinity Prep 4:27.65 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 4:28.22 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
27 San Juan, Austin SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.40 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
28 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:28.71 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
30 Rendek , Aedan SO Viera 4:29.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 4:29.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:29.75 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Brady, William JR Bolles 4:30.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Koon, Patrick FR Leon 4:30.14 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
35 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 4:30.17 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
36 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:30.72 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
37 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 4:30.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
38 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 4:30.81 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
39 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 4:31.15 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
40 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 4:31.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Rogers, Jake SO Leon 4:31.28 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
42 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:31.63 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
43 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 4:31.70 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
44 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 4:31.72 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
44 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:31.72 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
46 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 4:32.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 4:32.98 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
48 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 4:33.16 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
49 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 4:33.34 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
50 Thompson, Evan SR Merritt Island 4:33.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Martinez, Seth SR Lennard 4:33.90 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
52 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 4:34.07 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
53 Samuel, Nicholas SR Lincoln 4:34.18 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
54 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 4:34.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
55 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 4:34.26 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
56 Pank, Tristan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:34.41 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
57 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 4:34.44 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
58 Reina, Filippo JR Chiles 4:34.81 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
59 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 4:34.83 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
60 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 4:34.88 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
61 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 4:34.97 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
62 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 4:34.99 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
63 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
64 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 4:35.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 4:35.25 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
66 Sackenheim, Max SR Rockledge 4:35.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:35.38 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:35.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
69 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 4:35.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 4:35.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
71 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 4:35.53 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
72 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 4:35.54 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 4:35.93 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
74 Duque, Tomas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:35.94 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
75 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 4:35.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
76 Ivonnet, Christian SR Miami Columbus 4:36.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
77 Berquist, Colton SR West Orange 4:36.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
78 Wadsworth, Tyler JR Port Charlotte 4:36.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
79 Mahorner, Andrew Satellite 4:36.43 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
80 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:36.46 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
81 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 4:36.67 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
82 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 4:36.74 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
82 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 4:36.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
84 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:36.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
84 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 4:36.75 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
86 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:36.83 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
87 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 4:36.90 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
88 Keester IV, John FR Fleming Island 4:37.10 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
89 De la Hoz, Diego SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:37.30 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
90 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 4:37.33 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
91 Figueroa, Giomar SR Braddock 4:37.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
92 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 4:37.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
93 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 4:37.65 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
94 Carbone, John Central (Brooksville) 4:37.89 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
94 Doherty, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 4:37.89 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
96 MEDINA, BRUNO SR Doral Academy 4:38.03 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
97 Bishir, Cody JR Citrus 4:38.31 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
98 Townsend, Wyatt SO Chiles 4:38.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
99 Cotto, Joseph SR Lake Wales 4:38.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
100 Villasuso, Aiden SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:38.73 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Caroline Winter Springs 4:49.51 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 4:55.33 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 4:56.39 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 5:02.22 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
5 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 5:03.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 5:05.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 5:11.48 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
8 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 5:11.76 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
9 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 5:11.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 5:12.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Ward, Jais FR IMG Academy 5:13.59 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
13 Schulz, Amber JR Timber Creek 5:14.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
14 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 5:15.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 5:16.68 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
16 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 5:17.72 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
17 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 5:17.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.02 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
19 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.31 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
20 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 5:18.95 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 5:18.98 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
21 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 5:18.98 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
23 McIver, Evie Winter Springs 5:19.62 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
24 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 5:21.71 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
25 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 5:21.85 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
26 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 5:23.61 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
27 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:24.28 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 5:24.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 5:25.09 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
30 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 5:25.10 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 5:25.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 5:25.43 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
33 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:25.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 5:25.91 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:26.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 5:26.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:26.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
38 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 5:26.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 5:26.70 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
40 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 5:26.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
41 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 5:27.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
42 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 5:27.46 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 5:27.72 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
44 Cardona, Annabella FR Braddock 5:27.89 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
45 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 5:27.93 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
46 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:28.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
47 Dolan, Megan SO Boone 5:28.26 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
48 Moore, Lily SO Leon 5:28.32 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
49 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 5:28.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
50 Hibbard, Katie Satellite 5:28.52 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
51 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 5:28.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Duffner, Lindsey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
53 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:29.87 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
54 Tang, Lillee SO Leon 5:30.14 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
55 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:30.38 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 5:30.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
57 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 5:30.53 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
58 Yates, Brooke FR Merritt Island 5:30.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Unger, Lillian SR Leon 5:30.62 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
60 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 5:30.82 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 5:32.06 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
62 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:32.15 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
63 Scordato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 5:32.31 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
64 Kowkabany, Hannah FR Episcopal 5:32.69 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
65 Narvaez, Isabella SO Viera 5:33.27 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
66 Veldwijk, Catalina FR Lecanto 5:33.51 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
67 Berardi, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 5:33.81 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
68 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 5:33.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 5:34.08 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 5:34.35 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
71 Culpepper, Caitlyn JR Sunlake 5:34.48 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
72 Morrison, Rilee FR Barron Collier 5:34.72 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
73 Fischler, Anna SR Fort Myers 5:34.77 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
74 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:35.03 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
75 Davis, Kelly JR Chiles 5:35.39 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
76 Saunders, Kathryn JR Bishop Kenny 5:35.63 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
77 Yared, Mahdere SR Pine Crest 5:35.64 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
78 Lee, Isabella 8 Bolles 5:35.81 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
79 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 5:36.95 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Magner, Brynn SO Harmony 5:37.05 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
81 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 5:37.24 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
82 Clements, Abigail SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:37.59 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
83 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 5:37.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
84 Jarrett, Rachel SR Cardinal Mooney 5:37.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
85 Tackling, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 5:38.35 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
86 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 5:38.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
87 Matherne, Parker SO Leon 5:38.55 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
88 Lis, Maya SO Dr. Phillips 5:38.67 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
89 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 5:38.70 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
90 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:38.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
91 Kacer, Hannah SO Timber Creek 5:38.99 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
91 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 5:38.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
93 Hickey, Caroline SR Oviedo 5:39.13 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
94 Calabro, Avery SR Leon 5:39.47 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
95 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 5:39.48 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
96 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 5:39.67 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
97 Ellingson, Sara JR Sunlake 5:39.73 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
98 Simpson, Reyna SO George Steinbrenner 5:40.02 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
99 Aseere, Ava SO Lake Minneola 5:40.04 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
100 Moler, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 5:40.25 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 9:08.85 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
2 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 9:16.39 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
3 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:16.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 Stern, Josh Satellite 9:19.84 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
5 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 9:24.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Martinez, Seth SR Lennard 9:25.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 9:28.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Wilson, Justin Satellite 9:29.19 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
9 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 9:29.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 9:29.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 9:32.97 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
12 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 9:33.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
13 Falchook, Jared JR Celebration 9:34.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:34.91 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
15 Koon, Patrick FR Leon 9:36.14 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 9:36.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 San Juan, Austin SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:40.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
18 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 9:41.21 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
19 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 9:42.40 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Mason, Aidan Satellite 9:43.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 9:43.82 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
22 Kwiatkowski, Caden SR Fernandina Beach 9:43.97 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 9:44.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
24 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 9:44.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Mahorner, Andrew Satellite 9:45.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 9:45.81 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 9:49.52 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
28 Novack, Riley Mount Dora Christian 9:51.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Ivonnet, Christian SR Miami Columbus 9:51.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
30 Matchev, Anton JR Buchholz 9:51.35 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
31 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 9:51.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Raney, Cameron SO Viera 9:51.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 9:53.03 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 9:53.16 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
35 James, Cooper SO Celebration 9:53.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 9:53.61 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
37 Fernandez, Christian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:53.89 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
38 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 9:54.26 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 9:55.20 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 9:55.65 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
41 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 9:56.17 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
42 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 9:56.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 9:56.63 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
44 Teijelo, Alberto SR Venice 9:56.68 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 Law, Dayton Satellite 9:56.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9:56.84 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
47 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 9:57.01 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
48 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 9:57.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
49 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 9:57.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
50 Palmer, Colsen JR Fort Myers 9:57.66 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 9:57.67 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
52 Baldauf, Jake SR West Orange 9:57.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
53 Dieck, Adam SR Jesuit (Tampa) 9:58.04 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
54 Rathburn, Zachary SR North Port 9:58.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
55 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9:58.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Berquist, Colton SR West Orange 9:59.36 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
57 Reffitt, Nathan SR Chiles 9:59.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Waggoner, Carson Satellite 10:00.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Hernandez, Sebastian SR Wiregrass Ranch 10:01.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
60 Garcia, Gabriel JR Braddock 10:01.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
60 Thomas, Matthew SO Bolles 10:01.80 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
62 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 10:02.02 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Carbone, John Central (Brooksville) 10:02.26 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
64 LaRue, Wade JR Newsome 10:02.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
65 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 10:02.67 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
66 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 10:02.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
67 Myers, Sam SO Nease 10:02.91 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
68 Lytle, Colin SR Ponte Vedra 10:03.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
69 Jean, Joel SO Harmony 10:03.22 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Canarte, Alvaro SR Miami Columbus 10:03.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
71 Gonzalez, Michael JR Plant 10:03.53 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
72 Nolan, Dylan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 10:03.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Jones, Drew JR Riverview 10:03.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
74 Samuel, Nicholas SR Lincoln 10:04.22 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
75 Tutton, Jonathan JR Pensacola Christian 10:04.29 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
76 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 10:04.78 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
77 Cruzado, Luis JR Belleview 10:05.32 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
78 Seeber, Cade SR Gulf Breeze 10:05.99 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
79 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 10:06.50 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
80 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 10:07.27 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Figueroa, Giomar SR Braddock 10:07.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
82 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 10:07.97 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
83 Eggert, Royce SO University (OC) 10:08.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
84 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 10:08.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
85 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 10:08.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
86 Camp, William SR Bolles 10:09.35 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
87 Kirbo, Ben JR Chiles 10:09.98 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
88 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10:10.78 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
89 Morales, Landon JR Lake Wales 10:11.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
90 Brady, Caleb JR Timber Creek 10:11.25 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Scarcello, Donato SR Miami Columbus 10:11.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
92 Townsend, Wyatt SO Chiles 10:11.51 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
93 Ruiz, Joshua FR Belen Jesuit Prep 10:12.45 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
94 BELLEFLEUR, DAVID SR Miami Palmetto 10:12.81 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
95 Wheeler, Price SO Lake Brantley 10:13.33 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Moreno, Emilio SR Nova 10:14.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
97 Yarbrough, Jackson JR Maclay 10:14.89 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Pomales, Julian JR Tohopekaliga 10:14.91 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
99 Tyner, Jackson JR Pace 10:14.95 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
100 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 10:15.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 10:34.00 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 10:42.72 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 10:45.12 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
4 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 10:57.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
5 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 11:07.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 11:08.41 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
7 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 11:09.82 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 11:10.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 11:14.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:17.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
11 Drummond, Kate SO Buchholz 11:23.28 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 11:24.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
13 Meng, Amy JR Fort Myers 11:24.51 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
14 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 11:24.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 11:25.24 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 11:26.11 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 11:27.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 11:28.45 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
19 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 11:29.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
20 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 11:29.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 11:29.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 11:34.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
23 Duffner, Lindsey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:36.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
24 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 11:39.33 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
25 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 11:40.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Rudolph, Sarah JR Circle Christian 11:45.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 11:46.40 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Cardona, Annabella FR Braddock 11:47.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
29 Unger, Lillian SR Leon 11:49.30 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 11:54.16 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
31 Dejesus, Grace FR Circle Christian 11:55.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 11:56.83 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
33 Foley, Hannah SO Boone 11:57.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 11:57.21 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
35 Manucy, Madison JR Nease 11:57.64 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Gomez , Cristal JR Frostproof 11:57.96 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
36 Jarrett, Rachel SR Cardinal Mooney 11:57.96 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
38 Wahy, Braelyn FR Satellite 11:58.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 11:58.83 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 12:00.11 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
41 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 12:00.16 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
42 Mickler, Ella SO Bolles 12:00.39 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 12:02.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
44 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 12:02.45 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
45 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 12:02.46 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
46 Nales-Torchio, Emma SO McKeel 12:02.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
47 White, Emma FR Buchholz 12:03.36 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
48 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 12:04.54 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
49 Parker, Archike SR Circle Christian 12:06.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
50 Johnson, Sophia JR Bartram Trail 12:07.76 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
51 Mussante, Emma SR Middleburg 12:07.78 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
52 Thomas, Zoey JR Winter Park 12:08.38 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
53 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SR Timber Creek 12:12.50 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 12:13.72 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
55 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 12:15.11 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
56 Downey, Kennedy SO Osceola (Seminole) 12:15.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
57 McDuffee, Julia SO FAU High 12:15.79 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
58 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 12:15.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
59 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 12:17.00 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
60 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 12:17.07 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Tang, Lillee SO Leon 12:17.34 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
62 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 12:18.00 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
63 Holland, Trinity SO Niceville 12:18.10 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
64 Latto, Avery FR Osceola (Seminole) 12:18.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
65 Harris, Emma SR Fort Myers 12:18.80 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Veldwijk, Catalina FR Lecanto 12:19.64 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
67 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 12:21.50 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
68 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 12:21.90 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
69 Craig, Anna Satellite 12:22.05 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
70 Friedman, Micah 8 Cambridge Christian 12:22.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
71 St Angelo, Juliet SR Lake Howell 12:22.08 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Katz, Talia SO Park Vista 12:22.21 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
73 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 12:22.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
74 Mintz, Rachel SR Berkeley Prep 12:22.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
75 Carmichael, Lakyn SO North Bay Haven 12:23.16 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
76 Knight, Ivy FR Satellite 12:23.64 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
77 Klyce, Ella FR West Orange 12:24.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
78 Jacoby, Jennifer SR Cape Coral 12:25.27 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Gerrits , Brooke SO Viera 12:25.93 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 Baldauf , Ava JR West Orange 12:26.61 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
81 Robinson, Mallory SO Leon 12:26.64 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 Newman, Natalie 8 Lake Highland Prep 12:27.41 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
83 Johnson, Taylor FR Lake Highland Prep 12:27.68 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 12:28.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
85 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 12:28.81 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
86 Culpepper, Caitlyn JR Sunlake 12:29.71 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
87 Mckee, Ella JR Sickles 12:30.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
88 Kaufman, Natalie SO Dr. Phillips 12:31.51 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
89 Kraver, Kaylee Satellite 12:31.52 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
90 Ladd, Taylor SO Osceola (Seminole) 12:31.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
91 Taylor, Mia SO South Florida HEAT 12:31.58 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
92 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 12:32.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
93 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 12:32.67 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
94 Johnston, Riley SO Niceville 12:32.95 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
95 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 12:33.13 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 Febus, Tiffany FR St. Cloud 12:33.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
97 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 12:34.38 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 12:34.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
99 Reason, Jessica SO Park Vista 12:34.86 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
100 Short, Aris SR South Walton 12:34.95 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.14 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
2 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 13.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
3 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 13.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
4 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 14.23 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
5 Williams , Chelsi 8 McKeel 14.24 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
6 Boyd, T'erica JR North Miami 14.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
7 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.33 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
8 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 14.44 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
9 Moss, Breanna SR Miami Northwestern 14.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
10 Thomas, Tyra SR Auburndale 14.78 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
11 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 14.83 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.6
12 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 14.96 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
13 Milford, Jaylah SR Miami Northwestern 15.01 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
14 Bryan, Patasha SR South Walton 15.11 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
15 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 15.15 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.5
16 Robinson, Trillanie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.20 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
17 Chouinard, Lilly JR Niceville 15.31 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
18 Devoe, Tiana SR Rockledge 15.34 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
19 Hansen, Gianna SO Douglas 15.37 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
20 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 15.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 15.45 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
22 Martin, Kaycee SR Newsome 15.54 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
23 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.58 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
24 Coker, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 15.60 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
25 Fleming, Kat JR Wiregrass Ranch 15.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
26 Williams, Maliyah JR Pine Forest 15.71 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
27 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 15.73 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Hillery, Keyara JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.74 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.5
28 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 15.74 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Adams, Trinity SR Dunbar 15.75 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.7
31 Scott, Ar'briel Evans 15.78 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
32 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 15.87 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
32 Johnson, Kouraje SR North Miami 15.87 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.9
34 Geter, Sanaa FR Lehigh 15.91 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Facey, Ziann SO Hagerty 15.93 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.5
36 Baker, Paris JR Miami Northwestern 15.94 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
37 Taylor, Wilnaya Miami Jackson 15.96 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
38 Lewin, Arianna JR Kathleen 15.98 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
39 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 16.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.3
40 Caldwell, Makayla SO Rickards 16.01 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
41 Morris, Victoria SR Auburndale 16.06 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.7
42 Clark, Kylie SR Newsome 16.13 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
43 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 16.15 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
44 Adams, Amani JR Flanagan 16.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.6
44 Sands, Kendalle SO Miami Southridge 16.22 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
46 Lawrence, Delicia Evans 16.24 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
47 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 16.29 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
48 Seymour, Ava SO Gulliver Prep 16.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
49 Cox, Savannah JR Lennard 16.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
50 Soto, DeMaris SO Apopka 16.40 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
51 Thomas, Infinity SO Flanagan 16.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.3
52 Shelton, Margaux SR Plant 16.42 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
53 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 16.45 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
54 Washington, Taylor JR Matanzas 16.49 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
55 Shelton, Kyleigh FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
56 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 16.74 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
57 Lydon, Elizabeth SR Gaither 16.79 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
58 Waaland, Angeleena SO Osceola (Seminole) 16.85 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.0
58 Williams-Goins, Jaida FR Rockledge 16.85 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 0.9
60 Kern, Julianna SR Apopka 16.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
61 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 16.95 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
62 Andris, Parmelie SR Lely 17.04 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
63 Dorsonne, Jeneva SR Spanish River 17.07 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
64 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 17.08 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 0.9
65 Morales, Sariyah FR Miami Northwestern 17.11 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.9
66 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 17.18 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
67 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 17.19 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
68 Ponto, Aleena SO Niceville 17.22 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
69 Graham, Alysia JR Nature Coast 17.25 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
69 Henderson, Zakhia SR East Ridge 17.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
71 Barrett, Grace JR Berkeley Prep 17.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
72 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 17.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
73 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 17.31 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 0.7
74 Crane, Isabella JR Venice 17.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
74 Narvaez, Emma Strawberry Crest 17.35 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.1
76 Adams, Angel JR Flanagan 17.37 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.3
76 Miller, Lila JR IMG Academy 17.37 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
78 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 17.41 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
79 Rondeau, Rebecca SR Park Vista 17.44 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
80 Turner, Elizabeth South Walton 17.46 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
81 Dixon, Cecilia FR Lincoln 17.50 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 17.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
83 Cortina, Sophia SO Lourdes 17.52 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
84 Kennedy, Alexandria SO Leon 17.53 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
85 Ramos, Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 17.55 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
86 Vilsaint, Dalyah SR George Jenkins 17.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
87 Green, Aniya SR Yulee 17.58 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
87 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 17.58 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.6
89 Cesar, Janiya SO Riverview 17.61 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
89 Muncey, Bethany JR Heritage 17.61 2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
91 Eby, Jocelyn South Walton 17.65 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
92 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 2.0
93 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 17.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
94 Massey, Jeniah SO St. Cloud 17.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
94 Perez, Layla SO Pahokee 17.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
96 Veal, Nathalia JR Branford 17.73 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 25, 2021
97 Davis, Ma`kala SO Ocoee 17.74 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.4
98 Price, Julian SR George Steinbrenner 17.76 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
99 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 17.78 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
100 Frields, Eleanor SR Chiefland 17.80 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 25, 2021

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Philippe, Jerry SR Dillard 13.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
2 Mustari, Leonard SR Dunbar 13.82 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
3 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 14.06 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
4 McCall , Desymn SR Terry Parker 14.37 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
5 Campbell, Claude JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
6 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 14.57 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
7 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 14.67 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.2
8 Oms, Jeremy SR Monarch 14.77 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
8 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 14.77 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.3
10 Blackmon, Matthew SR Palm Bay 14.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
11 Thomas, Jameli JR Northeast (OP) 14.80 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
12 Holt, Bryron Miami Jackson 14.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
13 Budham, Kahneil SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.88 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
13 Ferrell, Desmond SR Bayside 14.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
15 Donaldson, Ivan JR Rickards 14.92 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.0
16 Jones, Omarion Evans 14.96 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
16 Phillips, Chadwick SR South Walton 14.96 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
18 Castro, Cole SR Mitchell 14.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
19 Thomas, Antwoine SR Lehigh 15.02 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Jean, Hudson SR Gulf Coast 15.11 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 15.15 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
22 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 15.18 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
23 Neal, Maguire JR Zephyrhills 15.19 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
24 Latimer, Reshawn JR Raines 15.20 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
25 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 15.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
26 Richards, David SR Weeki Wachee 15.28 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
27 Copelin, Garrett JR Lincoln 15.31 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 15.32 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
28 Turner, James JR Winter Park 15.32 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
30 Thompson, Samuel SR Yulee 15.39 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
31 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 15.41 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
31 Smith , Daryl JR Rockledge 15.41 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
33 Dennis, Bobby JR Dunbar 15.42 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
34 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 15.43 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High 15.46 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Lebowitz, Jacob SR Ponte Vedra 15.50 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.2
37 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 15.51 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.3
38 Williams, Troy Anthony SR Fort Walton Beach 15.52 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
39 Appolon, Jameson SR Haines City 15.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
40 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 15.58 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
41 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 15.61 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
42 Taylor, Brandon SR Newsome 15.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
43 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 15.65 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
44 Leveille, Chris JR Ponte Vedra 15.66 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.2
45 McCloud, Nathaniel Palm Bay 15.68 2/16 Heritage Meet Feb 16, 2021
46 Carter, Tavaris JR Forest 15.71 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
47 Adusumalli, Arjun JR Wharton 15.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
47 Jackson, Jamaul SR Brandon 15.73 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
49 Baker, Rasheed SR Ridgeview (OP) 15.78 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
50 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 15.80 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
51 Grance, Rance FR Lincoln 15.85 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.0
52 Jones, Michael SR Island Coast 15.86 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
53 Jenkins, Kenny Godby 15.92 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.0
54 Porter, Roqaun SR Glades Central 15.93 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
55 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 15.94 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.3
56 Ashby, Jeffrey SO Bolles 15.96 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
57 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 15.97 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
58 King, Dashaun SR Forest 16.05 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
59 Averbeck, Noah SR Cardinal Mooney 16.06 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.1
60 Codreanu, Andrei SO American Heritage 16.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
61 Bowers, Nathan Haines City 16.10 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
62 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 16.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
63 Brice, Widson SR Gulf Coast 16.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
63 Childs, Joel SR Orange Park 16.14 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.0
63 Tolan, DeMario JR Tohopekaliga 16.14 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
66 Jung, Daniel SR Jesuit (Tampa) 16.19 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
67 Casale, Rocco JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 16.23 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
67 Umar, Faiz SR Benjamin School 16.23 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 4.0
69 Boyles, Justin SR George Steinbrenner 16.24 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
70 Williams, Damaris JR Seminole (Sanford) 16.25 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
71 Brown, Kyree SR Sebastian River 16.26 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
72 Davis, David SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.32 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
72 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 16.32 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.6
74 Webb, Kylen SO Sumner 16.36 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
75 Waters, Tyson FR Chaminade-Madonna 16.37 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
76 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 16.40 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
76 SUJIT, AARYUM SO Stanton 16.40 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
78 Kelly, Kemarl SR Bishop Snyder 16.44 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
79 Tobe , Zachary SO Ocoee 16.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
79 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 16.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.6
81 Lopez, Gabriel SR Ponte Vedra 16.47 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
82 Tortolo, Rafael JR Merritt Island 16.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
83 McKnight, Matthew SO Miami Norland 16.49 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 1.8
84 Thomas , Isaiah Palmer Trinity 16.56 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.7
85 Adcock, Tyler SR Land O'Lakes 16.58 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
86 Sacdalan, Marvin JR Navarre 16.66 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
87 Beach, Garrison JR Suwannee 16.67 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
87 Da Silva, Lucca SO Gulf Coast 16.67 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
89 Alvies , Bruno SO Atlantic Coast 16.70 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
90 Myers, Darrell SR St. Augustine 16.75 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.2
91 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 16.76 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.8
92 Hill, Chase SR Bishop Verot 16.77 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
93 Anderson, Eric SR Countryside 16.78 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
94 Luxamma, Michael SR Mount Dora 16.79 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
95 Dixon, Samuel SO Fort Walton Beach 16.81 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
96 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 16.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.6
96 Kunovich, Michael SR Bishop Kenny 16.83 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
96 Scheetz, Clayton SR Fort Lauderdale 16.83 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
99 Brearley, Brandon SR Pinellas Park 16.84 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.6
99 Schilling, Jaden SR South Walton 16.84 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021

300 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Maguire JR Zephyrhills 38.55 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
2 Telsaint, Rotchild SR Northeast (OP) 38.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Donaldson, Ivan JR Rickards 39.23 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Turner, James JR Winter Park 39.25 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
5 Richards, David SR Weeki Wachee 39.27 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
6 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 39.40 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
7 Phillips, Chadwick SR South Walton 39.43 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
8 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 39.49 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
9 Oms, Jeremy SR Monarch 39.57 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
10 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 39.64 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
11 Williams, Troy Anthony SR Fort Walton Beach 39.65 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
12 Smith , Daryl JR Rockledge 39.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 39.74 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
14 Budham, Kahneil SO St. Thomas Aquinas 39.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
15 Horton, Roderick JR Boone 39.93 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 39.96 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Jones, Omarion Evans 40.04 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Adusumalli, Arjun JR Wharton 40.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Copelin, Garrett JR Lincoln 40.24 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Holt, Bryron Miami Jackson 40.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
21 Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High 40.45 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
22 Campbell, Claude JR St. Thomas Aquinas 40.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
23 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 40.59 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Thomas, Jameli SR Northeast (OP) 40.59 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
25 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 40.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 40.74 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Codreanu, Andrei SO American Heritage 40.99 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
28 Miller, Samuel SR Lake Highland Prep 41.00 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Brown, Kolin JR Rickards 41.03 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 41.09 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
31 McKnight, Matthew SO Miami Norland 41.12 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
32 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 41.18 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
33 Jones, Markel SO Lake Mary 41.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 41.30 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
35 Bowers, Nathan Haines City 41.36 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
36 Blackmon, Matthew SR Palm Bay 41.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Anderson, Eric SR Countryside 41.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 41.51 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
39 Thompson, Samuel SR Yulee 41.56 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
40 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 41.60 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
41 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 41.72 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
42 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 41.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
43 Simmons, James SR West Florida 41.76 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
44 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 41.84 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 PELLICER, CARLOS JR Doral Academy 41.93 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
46 Grance, Rance FR Lincoln 41.94 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 Beach, Garrison JR Suwannee 41.98 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
48 Ferrell, Desmond SR Bayside 42.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Porter, Roqaun SR Glades Central 42.02 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
50 Leak, Yusef SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 42.07 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 42.08 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
52 Smith, Jayshawn FR Cocoa 42.10 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Smith, Amaari SR Pahokee 42.16 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
54 Knowles, Shaireef SR Robert E. Lee 42.20 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
55 Carter, Chase Edgewater 42.26 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
56 Wright, Ja Darius SR Washington (Pensacola) 42.34 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
57 Presender, Josiah SO Fort Lauderdale 42.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
58 Jung, Daniel Jesuit (Tampa) 42.47 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
59 Jackson, Jamaul SR Brandon 42.51 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
60 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 42.57 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
61 Scheetz, Clayton SR Fort Lauderdale 42.67 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
62 Dieujuste, Ritch SO West Boca Raton 42.68 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
62 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 42.68 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
62 Robinson , Teddy SO Washington (Pensacola) 42.68 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
65 Harrison , Kha'mari SO Heritage 42.72 2/16 Heritage Meet Feb 16, 2021
66 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 42.73 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
67 Runcie, Khristian JR George Jenkins 42.81 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
68 Dembowski, Preston SR Merritt Island 42.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 42.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
70 Tortolo, Rafael JR Merritt Island 42.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Huete, Alfredo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 42.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
71 Joseph, Isaiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 42.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
73 Harris, Remedy SR Wesley Chapel 42.97 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
74 Jackson, Jevon SR Wharton 42.98 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
74 Leveille, Chris JR Ponte Vedra 42.98 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
76 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 43.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
77 Tuyo, Alex SO Harmony 43.14 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
78 Davis, Michael SO Palmetto 43.16 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
79 Harris, Jamari JR Washington (Pensacola) 43.18 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
79 Young, Ka'Ron JR Palm Beach Central 43.18 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
81 Davis, David SO Seminole (Sanford) 43.25 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Hendrickson, Michael JR Sarasota 43.25 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
83 Swart, Cade FR Chiles 43.26 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
84 Clower, Jakavious SO Zephyrhills 43.30 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
84 Sannon, Alex SR Immokalee 43.30 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
86 Colby, Daniel SR Satellite 43.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Sinclair, Devon SO Terry Parker 43.33 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
88 Dennis, Bobby JR Dunbar 43.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
89 Depina, Antonio Springstead 43.40 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
90 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 43.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
90 Saintvalle, Chris SO Mitchell 43.45 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
92 Raphael, Kendrick SO Naples 43.56 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
93 Brown, Timothy JR Miami Southridge 43.57 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
93 Tobe , Zachary SO Ocoee 43.57 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
95 Jean, Travis JR Dillard 43.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
96 Nelson , Tyler JR Ocoee 43.64 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
97 Pratt, Bertram SR Rockledge 43.65 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
98 Averbeck, Noah SR Cardinal Mooney 43.66 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
99 Maslanka, Jacob SR Port Charlotte 43.69 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
100 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 43.70 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021

300 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 41.14 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.42 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.94 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Boyd, T'erica JR North Miami 43.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
5 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 44.57 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
6 Moss, Breanna SR Miami Northwestern 44.60 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
7 Bryan, Patasha SR South Walton 45.13 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
8 Baker, Paris JR Miami Northwestern 45.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 45.44 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Oi, Sara SR IMG Academy 45.44 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
11 Adams, Angel JR Flanagan 45.48 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
12 Thomas, Infinity SO Flanagan 45.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
13 Sanchez-Nunez, Antonia JR IMG Academy 45.70 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
14 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 46.02 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
15 Sands, Kendalle SO Miami Southridge 46.14 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
16 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 46.18 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
17 Ponto, Aleena SO Niceville 46.22 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
18 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 46.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
19 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 46.54 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
20 Robinson, Trillanie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 46.75 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
20 Williams , Chelsi 8 McKeel 46.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
22 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 46.78 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Adams, Amani JR Flanagan 46.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
24 Milford, Jaylah SR Miami Northwestern 46.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
25 Fuller, Peter-Shae SR Boyd Anderson 47.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
26 Fleming, Kat JR Wiregrass Ranch 47.10 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
27 Coker, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 47.42 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
28 Soto, DeMaris SO Apopka 47.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Weekley, Ellis SO Berkeley Prep 47.75 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Thomas, Tyra SR Auburndale 47.79 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
31 Dumas, Troy'Kyra SO Miami Norland 47.87 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
32 Rodriguez, Paige JR Tampa Prep 47.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Roberts, Angel SO Rickards 47.89 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 48.23 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
35 Tresvant, Shalis JR Miami Northwestern 48.56 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
36 Waaland, Angeleena SO Osceola (Seminole) 48.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Pierre, Lindsey Evans 48.86 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
38 Samuel, Amaiya FR American Heritage 48.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
39 Gamble, Shanaii FR Homestead 49.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
40 Cox, Savannah JR Lennard 49.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
41 Engel, Kayden SO Washington (Pensacola) 49.23 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
42 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 49.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 49.31 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
44 Hall, Janiyah JR Apopka 49.32 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 Scott, Janiyah SO Miami Southridge 49.35 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
46 Brown, JaMya SO Vero Beach 49.37 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
47 Dixon, Cecilia FR Lincoln 49.47 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
48 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 49.49 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
49 Sapp, Taylor JR Lake Mary 49.62 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
50 Portis, Jayah JR Douglas 49.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
51 Morris, Victoria SR Auburndale 49.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Williams-Goins, Jaida FR Rockledge 49.86 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
53 Shelton, Kyleigh FR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.87 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
54 Turner, Elizabeth South Walton 49.98 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
55 Smith, Maya SR FAU High 49.99 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
56 Barcenas, Carolina SO Berkeley Prep 50.04 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
57 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 50.09 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
58 Jean, Miashlie FR Boyd Anderson 50.16 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
59 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 50.20 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
60 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 50.23 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
61 Perez, Layla SO Pahokee 50.26 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
62 Mitchell, Niyah JR Boca Ciega 50.27 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
63 Koepke, Jordan SR Gulf Breeze 50.42 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
64 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 50.53 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
65 Graham, Alysia JR Nature Coast 50.55 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
66 Robinson, Amilyah SR Lake Brantley 50.69 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Rodriguez, Yessmary Colonial 50.71 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
68 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 50.77 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
69 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 50.78 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
70 DaSilva, Jessica JR Lourdes 50.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
71 Stanford, Asia SR Paxon 50.82 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
72 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 50.83 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
73 Odom, Maddie SO Berkeley Prep 50.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
74 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 50.87 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
75 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 50.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
76 Walker , Zaria SO First Coast 50.94 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
77 Devoe, Tiana SR Rockledge 50.98 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
78 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 51.00 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
79 Hansen, Gianna SO Douglas 51.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
80 Fowler, Hailey JR Apopka 51.09 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
80 Oswald, Sarah SO Bozeman 51.09 Arnold/Bozeman dual Feb 27, 2021
82 Overby, Nia Colonial 51.21 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
83 Legare, Kareena SR Venice 51.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Nduese-Udom, Karen JR East Ridge 51.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Palmer, Shariel JR Evans 51.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Veal, Nathalia JR Branford 51.29 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 25, 2021
87 Chapple , Zamiyah FR Rockledge 51.32 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
88 Washington, Taylor JR Matanzas 51.36 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
89 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 51.38 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
90 Doll, Alexis SR Lake Minneola 51.41 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
91 Carroll, Samiya SR Ribault 51.44 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
92 Taylor, Ayanni SR Raines 51.45 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
93 Murack , Makena SO Lakewood Ranch 51.48 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
94 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 51.49 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
95 Massilion, Sarah Middleton 51.50 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
96 Lookadoo, Kniya SR Palatka 51.56 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
97 Youngquist, Teagan SR Belleview 51.63 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
98 Cortina, Sophia SO Lourdes 51.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
99 Weiler, Madeline JR South Fork 51.73 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
100 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 51.76 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.33 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
2 Dillard 42.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Lakewood 42.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
4 Dr. Phillips 42.40 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Lake Highland Prep 42.49 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Miami Northwestern 42.54 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
7 Miramar 42.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
8 Immokalee 42.60 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
9 Seminole (Sanford) 42.68 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Wharton 42.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Jones 42.80 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Orange Park 42.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Timber Creek 42.85 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Dunbar 42.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Miami Columbus 42.96 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
15 Lake Brantley 42.96 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Lehigh 43.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Chaminade-Madonna 43.01 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
18 American Heritage 43.01 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
20 Lincoln 43.04 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Ocoee 43.12 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Windermere 43.13 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Gulf Coast 43.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Bartram Trail 43.17 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Edgewater 43.22 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Clewiston 43.24 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
27 Venice 43.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
27 Mainland 43.32 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
29 Naples 43.36 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Rickards 43.42 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
31 Winter Park 43.43 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
31 Trinity Christian (Jax) 43.43 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Seminole Ridge 43.46 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
33 Jesuit (Tampa) 43.46 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
35 Fleming Island 43.48 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Atlantic (Delray) 43.51 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
37 Fort Lauderdale 43.52 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
37 Miami Norland 43.52 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
39 Lakeland Christian 43.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
40 Gainesville 43.55 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
41 First Baptist (Naples) 43.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
42 North Port 43.57 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
43 Osceola (Kissimmee) 43.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Pace 43.61 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
45 South Fort Myers 43.62 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Ed White 43.63 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
47 Rockledge 43.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Pahokee 43.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
49 Newsome 43.72 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
50 Martin County 43.73 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
51 Lake Nona 43.75 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Fort Walton Beach 43.80 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
53 Vero Beach 43.83 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
54 Niceville 43.86 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
55 Celebration 43.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 43.93 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
57 North Broward Prep 44.03 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
58 Cocoa 44.07 2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
59 Palatka 44.08 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
60 Fort Pierce Westwood 44.11 Martin County Tiger Invite (PM) Feb 27, 2021
61 Fort Myers 44.13 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 West Port 44.13 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
63 Palmer Trinity 44.16 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
64 Champagnat 44.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
65 Olympia 44.20 Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
66 Harmony 44.22 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
67 Berkeley Prep 44.23 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
68 Spruce Creek 44.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
69 Barron Collier 44.26 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
69 Lennard 44.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Escambia 44.26 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
72 Santa Fe 44.28 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
73 Palm Beach Central 44.36 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
74 Atlantic Coast 44.38 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
75 Largo 44.39 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
76 Countryside 44.40 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
76 Palmetto 44.40 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
76 Gadsden County 44.40 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
79 Weeki Wachee 44.45 springstead2021relays Feb 26, 2021
80 Windermere Prep 44.49 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 St. Cloud 44.53 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
81 Robert E. Lee 44.53 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
83 Bishop Verot 44.54 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
83 Forest 44.54 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
85 Palm Beach Gardens 44.55 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
86 Paxon 44.56 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
87 Astronaut 44.57 2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
88 St. John Neumann 44.60 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
89 Wildwood 44.61 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
90 Miami Carol City 44.64 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
90 Riverdale 44.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Lake Mary 44.65 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
92 Tate 44.65 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
94 Choctawhatchee 44.67 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
95 Suwannee 44.68 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
96 Bolles 44.69 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
97 East Ridge 44.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
97 Island Coast 44.71 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
99 Apopka 44.72 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
99 Sumner 44.72 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miami Southridge 46.49 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
2 North Miami 47.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Dunbar 49.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Dillard 49.03 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
5 Niceville 49.05 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
6 Miami Northwestern 49.14 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
7 Jones 49.40 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Dwyer 49.42 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
9 Pine Forest 49.53 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
10 East Ridge 49.62 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Auburndale 49.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Rickards 49.64 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Palm Beach Central 49.76 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
14 Fort Lauderdale 49.84 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
15 Miami Norland 50.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
16 Lincoln 50.07 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.15 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
18 Admiral Farragut 50.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Lehigh 50.27 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Dr. Phillips 50.27 Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
21 Fort Walton Beach 50.30 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
22 Wildwood 50.35 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Bishop Kenny 50.38 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Rockledge 50.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Braden River 50.56 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Cocoa 50.56 2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
27 Palm Beach Gardens 50.57 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
28 Ocoee 50.60 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Booker 50.61 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
30 Vero Beach 50.68 2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
31 Lake Nona 50.73 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
32 Lennard 50.78 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
33 Apopka 50.82 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Osceola (Kissimmee) 50.84 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Bolles 50.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Seminole (Sanford) 50.90 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
37 St. Augustine 50.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
38 Gainesville 51.17 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
39 Winter Park 51.20 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 River Ridge 51.20 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
41 Paxon