FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   11.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mizell, Aidan JR Boone 10.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
2 Mosley, Justin SR West Boca Raton 10.74 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 0.8
3 Pettigrew, Shomari JR Treasure Coast 10.78 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.4
4 Alexander, Denzel JR Martin County 10.81 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 1.7
4 Oquendo, Isaiah SR Harmony 10.81 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.6
6 Pierre, Emmanuel SR Dr. Phillips 10.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
7 Lumaine, Lopez SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.88 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
8 Jackson, Ja'Keem JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.90 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.6
9 Smith, Tromance SO Vero Beach 10.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.2
10 Todd, Myles SR Windermere 10.94 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
11 Mascoe, William (Bo) JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.97 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.6
12 Pelletier, Riley SR Martin County 10.99 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 3.0
12 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 10.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -2.0
14 Williams, Derayon SR Palm Beach Central 11.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
15 Thompson, Jalon SO Olympia 11.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
16 Stith, Justin JR Dr. Phillips 11.04 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
17 Horne, Tavius FR Atlantic (Delray) 11.07 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -2.0
18 Swint, Taevion FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.08 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.6
19 Larson, Reece SR Wellington 11.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
20 Penn, Amar SR Olympic Heights 11.14 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
21 Adams, Joshua SR Spanish River 11.15 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 0.8
22 Clayton, Anthony JR Fort Pierce Central 11.16 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 3.0
23 Adams, Mark SR Viera 11.17 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.7
23 Jean, Mikalet SR Santaluces 11.17 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.9
23 Williams, Derrick SO Vero Beach 11.17 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
26 Bodden, Nygel SR John I. Leonard 11.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
27 Shaw, Tyler SR Olympic Heights 11.20 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.8
27 White, Christian SR Freedom (Orlando) 11.20 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
29 Friedman, Cameron JR Olympia 11.21 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
29 Previlma, Elvick SO Wellington 11.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
31 Placide, Henley SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.22 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
32 Noto, Rosario SR Windermere 11.23 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 2.8
32 Shadd, Marlon SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.23 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.1
34 Hubbard, Melvin SR Forest Hill 11.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
35 Navas, Alejandro SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.27 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
36 Richards, Sadiki SR Santaluces 11.28 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
37 Gilmore, Charles JR Lake Nona 11.29 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.0
37 Westbrook, Exavian JR Boone 11.29 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
39 Alves, Devin SR Melbourne 11.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022 2.0
40 Carter, Michael SO Vero Beach 11.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -3.3
40 Emans, Tyler JR Harmony 11.33 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.9
42 Grandison, Shayne JR Boone 11.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.1
42 Reddick, Corey SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.34 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
44 Christian, Sebastien JR Seminole Ridge 11.35 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.5
44 Dubose , Vicent SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.35 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.1
46 Dubriel, Danny SR Royal Palm Beach 11.36 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
46 Graham, Xavier SR Olympia 11.36 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.8
48 Bouie, Corey SR Park Vista 11.37 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022 -0.3
48 Lewis, Garrick FR Martin County 11.37 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.2
50 Amervil, Christopher SR Oak Ridge 11.38 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
50 McDonald, Sheridan SR Palm Beach Central 11.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
52 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 11.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.6
53 Pierre Louis, Jovante JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
54 Baker, Jayden FR Jupiter 11.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
54 Cesar, Bradley SR John I. Leonard 11.43 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.9
54 Pierre Louis, Devon SR Santaluces 11.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
57 jones, dillion SO Lake Nona 11.47 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022 -0.6
57 Walls, Cornelius SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.47 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
59 Slone, Garrett SR Martin County 11.48 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.2
60 Meance, Kelson JR Lake Worth 11.49 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.2
60 Zabriski, Lathen SR Jupiter 11.49 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.7
62 Demontagnac, Daniel SR Dr. Phillips 11.50 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.8
62 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 11.50 Walter Dix 2022 Mar 5, 2022 -0.7
62 Noto, Luke SO Windermere 11.50 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 3.6
65 berry, javonte JR Lake Nona 11.51 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
66 Murphy , Jair SR Dr. Phillips 11.52 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.2
67 Combs, Christian SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.53 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 1.6
67 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 11.53 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.5
67 Wesley, Samuel JR Boone 11.53 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.5
70 Edwin, Kymani JR Treasure Coast 11.54 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 0.5
71 Rentz, Johnnie SO Melbourne 11.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022 2.0
72 Atwaters, Devin SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.56 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.2
72 Davis , Jamison SO Treasure Coast 11.56 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 0.6
72 Mills, Cameron JR Viera 11.56 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
72 young, thomas FR Lake Nona 11.56 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.5
76 Francis, Jalen SR Boone 11.57 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -1.4
76 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 11.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
76 Metcalf, Kameryn SR Dr. Phillips 11.57 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.8
76 Walker, Bryant JR Wellington 11.57 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
76 Warren, Breon FR Viera 11.57 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.7
81 Green, Rodney SO Seminole Ridge 11.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
82 Nasco, Julian SO St. Cloud 11.59 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.6
83 Alberic, Da'Marion SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.60 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
83 Goho, Joseph SO Boone 11.60 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
83 Pineda Garcia, Michael SR Freedom (Orlando) 11.60 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.2
86 Badeau, Jason SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.61 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -0.4
86 Santos, Joshua SR Cypress Creek 11.61 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -1.1
86 Shaw, Shakeal SR Melbourne 11.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022 3.2
89 George, Renford JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.2
89 Massey, Tyjuan JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.62 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.7
89 Scott, Jadon JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.62 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
92 Thompson, Gerald JR Fort Pierce Central 11.64 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -0.4
93 Rosenthal, Alex JR Spanish River 11.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
94 valuntas, riley SO Royal Palm Beach 11.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
95 Cherancy, Wathson SR Harmony 11.68 Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022 1.0
95 Lopez, Mateo JR Park Vista 11.68 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.9
95 Wimberly, Javorian JR Palm Beach Central 11.68 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
98 Coutain, Jalen SR Olympia 11.69 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
98 Howell, Gavin JR Melbourne 11.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -1.3
98 Methven, Matthew SO Olympia 11.69 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 -1.5

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada SR Palm Beach Central 11.77 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.1
2 Mindley, Brielle FR Palm Beach Central 11.82 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
3 Levy, Shannon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.05 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.5
4 Smith, Lakesha JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.17 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 0.6
5 Jackson, Adina JR Palm Beach Central 12.26 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
6 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.31 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.5
7 Williams, Richelle JR Fort Pierce Central 12.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
8 Jenkins, Quanaya JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.39 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.5
9 McCalla, Sariyah SO Atlantic (Delray) 12.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
10 Robinson, Nauti'ka JR Olympia 12.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.1
10 Williams, Destiny JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.1
12 Morris, Emma SO Lake Nona 12.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
13 Walker , Keturah JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.51 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.1
14 Martin, Nevaeya JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
14 Stinson, Davionne FR Vero Beach 12.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -1.9
16 Waters, Thalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 12.63 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.5
17 Gordon, Dana SO Seminole Ridge 12.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
18 Touma, Rachelle SO Seminole Ridge 12.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
19 Okwor, Rita SO Spanish River 12.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
20 Poole, Lavaria JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.70 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
21 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 12.71 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -2.6
22 Singleton, Shakirra SR Treasure Coast 12.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -1.9
23 Rene, Senyce SO Dr. Phillips 12.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.1
24 Bright, Zanaya SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.76 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.5
24 Jacob, Brooke FR Palm Beach Central 12.76 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.5
26 Haynes, Marvelous SR Boca Raton 12.79 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
27 Allen, Za'kaiyah JR Melbourne 12.80 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -1.9
28 Lara, Laylah JR St. Cloud 12.84 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.5
28 Rainey, Kalea SR Dr. Phillips 12.84 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.4
30 Bell, Jonasia FR Santaluces 12.86 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
31 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 12.88 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.3
32 Bell, Skyy FR Vero Beach 12.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
33 Dawson, Ratajah JR Vero Beach 12.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
34 Mallinger, Lauren FR Melbourne 12.95 Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 Mar 12, 2022 3.7
35 Thomas, Ciara JR Viera 12.96 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
36 Rosa, Adriana SR Harmony 13.02 Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022 2.7
37 Bias, Terranique SO Dwyer 13.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
37 theus, triune JR Royal Palm Beach 13.05 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.3
39 Joseph, Faith SR Dwyer 13.06 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.5
40 Marrero, Jayani FR Lake Nona 13.07 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.6
40 Qader, Layla JR Boone 13.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
42 Daniels, Victoria FR Park Vista 13.15 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
43 Francois, Eltaneia JR Fort Pierce Central 13.16 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 0.4
44 Mercedat, Djennyka SR Treasure Coast 13.18 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 5.7
45 Smith, Victorious FR Lake Nona 13.19 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 -0.1
46 Ramirez, Sophia FR Wellington 13.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
47 Slater, Arianna SR Lake Nona 13.21 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
48 Hamilton , Adryanna SO Seminole Ridge 13.26 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
48 Stanley, Amani SO Spanish River 13.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
50 Parsons, Alexus JR Melbourne 13.27 Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 Mar 12, 2022 3.7
51 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti SO Boca Raton 13.28 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.2
51 Rolle, Jada SR Vero Beach 13.28 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.0
53 Albert, Merchelynie FR Santaluces 13.29 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.6
54 Harms, Jayla SO Melbourne 13.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022 2.5
55 Oge-Cannon, Giselle JR Palm Beach Central 13.31 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
56 Flowers, Jolie JR Freedom (Orlando) 13.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
56 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 13.32 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.6
58 Pou, Marianna JR Spanish River 13.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
59 Antoine, Alexis JR Viera 13.35 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.0
59 Carter, Brianna JR Vero Beach 13.35 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 0.9
61 Bates, Jaida JR Treasure Coast 13.36 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -1.7
61 Garced, Aliyah SO Seminole Ridge 13.36 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
61 Leoni, Marissa JR Viera 13.36 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
64 Pascual, Morgan FR Harmony 13.37 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.7
64 shine, ed'nerria FR Royal Palm Beach 13.37 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
64 Solomon, Chloe JR Olympia 13.37 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.4
67 Wilson, Kenna SO Martin County 13.38 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 1.5
68 Young, Chloe SR Dwyer 13.39 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.5
69 Edwards, Ramijah SR Forest Hill 13.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
70 Garcon, Angelina SO West Boca Raton 13.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
70 Gomez, Amanda SR John I. Leonard 13.41 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.4
72 Cornelius , Olivia SR Viera 13.46 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.0
73 Matthews, Starlet JR Tohopekaliga 13.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
73 Parra, Victoria JR West Boca Raton 13.47 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.5
75 Agosto, Lola FR Seminole Ridge 13.48 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.0
75 Harrigan, Kariana FR Park Vista 13.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022 0.9
77 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 13.49 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 2.9
78 Arroyo, Leyshka SR Tohopekaliga 13.50 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.8
78 Diaz, Jasmine JR Viera 13.50 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.0
78 Hughes, Miosha SO Oak Ridge 13.50 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.6
81 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 13.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
81 Nunes, Kayla SR Treasure Coast 13.52 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.5
83 Rohack, Olivia FR Palm Beach Central 13.53 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
84 Harris, Bryanna SO Windermere 13.54 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 0.7
85 Surtain, Abigail SO Park Vista 13.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
86 Cano, Sonia JR St. Cloud 13.56 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 2.2
86 Reyes, Isabella SR West Boca Raton 13.56 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 -0.2
88 Milord, Julian FR Palm Beach Central 13.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
89 Rios, Jade FR St. Cloud 13.61 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.7
90 Kochis, Jayna SO Martin County 13.64 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 3.0
91 Chiclana, Jirehlis FR Harmony 13.65 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.7
91 Jernigan , Paris JR Viera 13.65 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.2
93 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya SR John I. Leonard 13.69 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.5
93 Whittaker, Ausauna SR Olympia 13.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
95 Shawah, Alysa FR Spanish River 13.70 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.8
96 Hansen, Addison FR Melbourne 13.71 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 1.8
96 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 13.71 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.5
98 Overby, Nia JR Boone 13.72 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022 -1.7
99 Bathelemy, Tyrina FR Vero Beach 13.73 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.6
99 Washington, Tyler JR Windermere 13.73 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 2.1

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   22.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mosley, Justin SR West Boca Raton 21.88 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
2 Pierre, Emmanuel SR Dr. Phillips 21.94 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
3 Stith, Justin JR Dr. Phillips 22.01 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.0
4 Lumaine, Lopez SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.03 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
5 Horne, Tavius FR Atlantic (Delray) 22.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
6 Thompson, Alex SR Santaluces 22.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
7 Pettigrew, Shomari JR Treasure Coast 22.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.2
8 Williams, Derrick SO Vero Beach 22.11 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -5.5
9 Todd, Myles SR Windermere 22.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
10 Little , Jordan SR Seminole Ridge 22.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.7
11 Smith, Tromance SO Vero Beach 22.24 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 -0.4
12 Larson, Reece SR Wellington 22.25 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.0
13 Oquendo, Isaiah SR Harmony 22.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.2
14 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 22.30 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 -0.1
15 Alexander, Denzel JR Martin County 22.34 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.6
16 Bouie, Corey SR Park Vista 22.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
16 Pelletier, Riley SR Martin County 22.40 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 3.3
18 Noto, Rosario SR Windermere 22.43 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 -0.8
19 Friedman, Cameron JR Olympia 22.48 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 -0.1
20 Shaw, Tyler SR Olympic Heights 22.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
21 Clayton, Anthony JR Fort Pierce Central 22.59 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.2
22 Thompson, Jalon SO Olympia 22.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
23 Penn, Amar SR Olympic Heights 22.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
24 Previlma, Elvick SO Wellington 22.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.7
25 Reddick, Corey SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.72 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.0
26 Adams, Joshua SR Spanish River 22.80 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.7
27 Zabriski, Lathen SR Jupiter 22.82 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.5
28 Shadd, Marlon SR Palm Beach Lakes 22.86 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.7
29 Jean, Mikalet SR Santaluces 22.89 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 -1.7
30 Scott, Jadon JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.91 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
31 Westbrook, Exavian JR Boone 22.92 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
32 Carter, Michael SO Vero Beach 22.94 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 1.7
33 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 22.96 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.0
34 DeSantis, Corrado SO Dwyer 22.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.2
34 Washington, Syhion JR Dr. Phillips 22.98 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.5
36 Graham, Xavier SR Olympia 22.99 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.6
37 Grandison, Shayne JR Boone 23.01 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
37 Richards, Sadiki SR Santaluces 23.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
39 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 23.03 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 1.4
40 Dubriel, Danny SR Royal Palm Beach 23.05 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.2
41 Meance, Kelson JR Lake Worth 23.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
42 Christian, Sebastien JR Seminole Ridge 23.07 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
42 Giles, Devin SR Viera 23.07 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
44 Noto, Luke SO Windermere 23.10 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 -1.0
45 berry, javonte JR Lake Nona 23.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 0.7
45 Lewis, John JR Cypress Creek 23.11 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
47 Adams, Mark SR Viera 23.13 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 1.6
48 Coulter, Joseph SR Martin County 23.15 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.4
49 Walls, Cornelius SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.22 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.2
50 Williams, Derayon SR Palm Beach Central 23.23 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
51 Placide, Henley SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.24 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.3
52 Cesar, Bradley SR John I. Leonard 23.25 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
52 Robinson, Michael SR Palm Beach Central 23.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
54 jones, dillion SO Lake Nona 23.26 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.9
55 Louis, Jaden JR Park Vista 23.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
56 Versulien, Lucas JR Park Vista 23.31 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 1.2
57 Gilmore, Charles JR Lake Nona 23.33 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.4
58 Emanuel, Charles SO Lake Nona 23.35 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
59 Murphy , Jair SR Dr. Phillips 23.36 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -0.7
59 Slone, Garrett SR Martin County 23.36 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.6
61 Deneus, Alvin JR West Boca Raton 23.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
62 Coulter, Michael SO Martin County 23.38 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 1.1
62 Hubbard, Melvin SR Forest Hill 23.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
64 verdes, micheal SR Lake Nona 23.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.8
65 Francis, Jalen SR Boone 23.40 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -0.8
66 Green, Rodney SO Seminole Ridge 23.42 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.2
67 Davis, Joshua SR Atlantic (Delray) 23.43 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.1
68 Tuyo, Alex JR Harmony 23.47 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -1.8
69 Bodden, Nygel SR John I. Leonard 23.48 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2
69 Gentile, Dominick JR Viera 23.48 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.9
69 Jackson, Ja'Keem JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.48 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.0
72 Baker, Jayden FR Jupiter 23.54 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
73 Howell, Gavin JR Melbourne 23.58 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.9
74 Gonzales, Joseph JR West Boca Raton 23.59 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
75 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 23.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.2
76 Patterson, Ehlias SR Tohopekaliga 23.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.8
76 Pierre Louis, Devon SR Santaluces 23.65 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
78 Ruiz, Michael SO Tohopekaliga 23.68 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -1.8
79 Hall, Terryuan JR Treasure Coast 23.69 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.8
80 Satchell, Keon SR Olympia 23.70 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
81 Davis, Jailen SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.71 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
82 Razz, Malik JR Forest Hill 23.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
83 Edwin, Kymani JR Treasure Coast 23.73 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.2
83 Miesak, Jozef FR Windermere 23.73 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 2.0
83 Wagner, Hunter SR Fort Pierce Central 23.73 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 +0.0
83 Woulard, Justin FR Vero Beach 23.73 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
87 Marrero, Noah SR Cypress Creek 23.75 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.3
88 Massey, Tyjuan JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.79 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.2
88 Tucker, Malcolm JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.79 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.3
90 Albert, Xavier FR Palm Beach Central 23.85 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
90 pierre, jeremiah FR Olympic Heights 23.85 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
92 Lewis, Garrick FR Martin County 23.86 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
93 Peters, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 23.87 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -0.8
94 Flaherty, Connor SO Harmony 23.89 Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022 0.6
95 Peters, Dmitry SR Forest Hill 23.91 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.3
96 Perceval, Chandler SO Fort Pierce Central 23.93 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 0.6
97 McCoy, Jamicha SR Oak Ridge 23.94 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 0.2
97 Roddy, Collin FR Viera 23.94 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 0.2
99 Bloomfield, Christopher SO Boca Raton 23.95 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.9
100 Glymph, Khamari JR Centennial 23.96 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -2.2

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   26.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada SR Palm Beach Central 24.27 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 0.2
2 penn, quincy JR Royal Palm Beach 24.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
3 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
4 Smith, Lakesha JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.95 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 -0.4
5 Mindley, Brielle FR Palm Beach Central 24.99 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 -0.4
6 Robinson, Nauti'ka JR Olympia 25.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.4
7 McCalla, Sariyah SO Atlantic (Delray) 25.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
8 Jenkins, Quanaya JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.54 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.1
9 Walker , Keturah JR Palm Beach Gardens 25.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 1.8
10 Morris, Emma SO Lake Nona 25.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.0
11 Levy, Shannon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.82 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 0.1
12 Williams, Richelle JR Fort Pierce Central 25.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.6
13 Stinson, Davionne FR Vero Beach 25.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.6
14 Jackson, Adina JR Palm Beach Central 25.97 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.5
15 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 26.07 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 2.6
16 Williams, Destiny JR Palm Beach Lakes 26.15 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.9
17 Okwor, Rita SO Spanish River 26.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
18 Neal, Daelyn SO Palm Beach Lakes 26.20 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
19 Oge-Cannon, Giselle JR Palm Beach Central 26.24 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
20 Phinizee , Viviandra FR Vero Beach 26.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -1.9
21 Bell, Jonasia FR Santaluces 26.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
22 Milord, Jailyn FR Palm Beach Central 26.38 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.5
23 theus, triune JR Royal Palm Beach 26.44 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.5
24 Haynes, Marvelous SR Boca Raton 26.58 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.5
25 Thomas, Ciara JR Viera 26.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.1
26 Lara, Laylah JR St. Cloud 26.75 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 1.1
27 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti SO Boca Raton 26.78 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
28 Allen, Za'kaiyah JR Melbourne 26.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022 1.4
28 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 26.84 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.0
30 Abraham, Maya JR Olympia 26.86 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.2
30 Davis, Jamya SR John I. Leonard 26.86 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
32 Monroe, Nyejah SO Palm Beach Lakes 26.88 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
33 Bright, Zanaya SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.89 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.1
34 Singleton, Shakirra SR Treasure Coast 26.97 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 +0.0
35 Rene, Senyce SO Dr. Phillips 27.01 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.0
36 Poole, Lavaria JR Palm Beach Gardens 27.04 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 0.7
37 Bell, Skyy FR Vero Beach 27.09 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.1
38 Gordon, Dana SO Seminole Ridge 27.22 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
39 Garced, Aliyah SO Seminole Ridge 27.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
40 Martin, Nevaeya JR Palm Beach Gardens 27.35 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.7
40 thomas, celina JR Royal Palm Beach 27.35 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 1.2
42 Touma, Rachelle SO Seminole Ridge 27.36 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.4
43 Stanley, Amani SO Spanish River 27.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
44 Smith, Victorious FR Lake Nona 27.40 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
45 Francois, Eltaneia JR Fort Pierce Central 27.42 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.5
46 Dawson, Ratajah JR Vero Beach 27.43 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 0.6
47 Mallinger, Lauren FR Melbourne 27.50 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.7
48 Cornelius , Olivia SR Viera 27.54 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 1.4
49 Misch, Abby SR Olympia 27.57 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 0.5
50 Jacob, Brooke FR Palm Beach Central 27.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -3.3
51 Fertic, Shelby SO Harmony 27.61 Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022 1.4
52 Williams, Saniyah JR Cypress Creek 27.62 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
53 Hughes, Miosha SO Oak Ridge 27.63 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 3.6
54 Daniels, Victoria SO Park Vista 27.64 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
54 Harrigan, Kariana FR Park Vista 27.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
56 Hansen, Addison FR Melbourne 27.65 Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022
57 Viltz, Khori SO Park Vista 27.70 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
58 Bates, Jaida JR Treasure Coast 27.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 -1.9
58 Joseph, Faith SR Dwyer 27.73 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 1.8
58 Surtain, Abigail SO Park Vista 27.73 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
61 Slater, Arianna SR Lake Nona 27.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.2
62 Reyes, Isabella SR West Boca Raton 27.76 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
63 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 27.78 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022 1.3
64 Garcon, Angelina SO West Boca Raton 27.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
65 George, Tatiana SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 27.83 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022 0.5
66 Solomon, Chloe JR Olympia 27.84 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.3
67 Harris, Bryanna SO Windermere 27.88 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022 -1.6
68 Hamilton , Adryanna SO Seminole Ridge 27.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
69 Jernigan , Paris JR Viera 28.02 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.1
70 Nunes, Kayla SR Treasure Coast 28.03 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.6
71 Edwards, Ramijah SR Forest Hill 28.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
71 Frederick, Samorae SO Treasure Coast 28.05 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.4
71 Milord, Julian FR Palm Beach Central 28.05 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
74 Arroyo, Leyshka SR Tohopekaliga 28.13 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 -0.7
75 GARY, SERENITY JR Oak Ridge 28.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.2
76 Bias, Terranique SO Dwyer 28.18 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.7
76 Ramirez, Sophia FR Wellington 28.18 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
78 Kochis, Jayna SO Martin County 28.24 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
79 Scheuer, Adriana JR Harmony 28.25 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
80 Taylor, Ramonica JR Wellington 28.29 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
81 Diaz, Jasmine JR Viera 28.31 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 2.0
82 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 28.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
83 Kline, Hannah SO St. Cloud 28.35 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
83 Spangler, Alivya SO Lake Nona 28.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -1.2
85 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 28.37 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.5
86 Pou, Marianna JR Spanish River 28.38 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.4
87 Kirkland, Trinity FR Dr. Phillips 28.39 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
88 Spangler, Alivya SO Lake Nona 28.43 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 1.9
89 Antoine, Alexis JR Viera 28.45 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022 0.3
90 Durso, Silvana FR Spanish River 28.50 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
91 shine, ed'nerria FR Royal Palm Beach 28.51 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
92 D'Hurieux, Zoe JR Wellington 28.52 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 +0.0
92 hinz, payton JR Royal Palm Beach 28.52 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.1
92 Riggan, Kelsie SO Wellington 28.52 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
95 Dorelus, Sammiah SO Centennial 28.54 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.5
96 Wright, Brianna SR Palm Beach Lakes 28.55 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -0.9
97 Shawah, Alysa FR Spanish River 28.57 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
98 Scarlett, Amelia FR Forest Hill 28.59 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
99 Marcus, Reese JR Spanish River 28.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
100 Wilson, Kenna SO Martin County 28.67 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.5

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   51.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mizell, Aidan JR Boone 46.99 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Coulter, Joseph SR Martin County 48.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Bouie, Corey SR Park Vista 48.71 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Noto, Rosario SR Windermere 48.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Thompson, Alex SR Santaluces 49.14 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
6 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 49.25 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
7 Giles, Devin SR Viera 49.31 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
8 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 50.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
9 DeSantis, Corrado SO Dwyer 50.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
10 Adams, Joshua SR Spanish River 50.45 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
10 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 50.45 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
12 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 50.60 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
13 Mosley, Justin SR West Boca Raton 50.82 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
14 Howard, Devin SR St. Cloud 50.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
15 Dubriel, Danny SR Royal Palm Beach 50.93 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
16 Glymph, Khamari JR Centennial 51.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
17 Peters, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 51.08 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
18 Gaines, Japrince SR Spanish River 51.10 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
19 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 51.19 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
19 Horne, Tavius FR Atlantic (Delray) 51.19 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
21 Noto, Luke SO Windermere 51.41 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
22 Lumaine, Lopez SR Atlantic (Delray) 51.44 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
23 Francis, Jalen SR Boone 51.50 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
24 Newsome, Tyler SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 51.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
25 Smith, Jamari JR John I. Leonard 51.75 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Young, Ka'Ron SR Palm Beach Central 51.77 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
27 verdes, micheal SR Lake Nona 51.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
28 Lopez, Mateo JR Park Vista 51.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
29 Pettigrew, Shomari JR Treasure Coast 51.93 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
30 Clayton, Anthony JR Fort Pierce Central 51.94 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
31 Koch, Cameron JR Seminole Ridge 52.10 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
32 Miesak, Jozef FR Windermere 52.14 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
33 Finkelstein, Matthew SR Park Vista 52.17 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
34 Friedman, Cameron JR Olympia 52.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
35 Robinson, Michael SR Palm Beach Central 52.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
36 Zabriski, Lathen SR Jupiter 52.29 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
37 Lebrun, Robert JR Seminole Ridge 52.30 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
38 Brown, Jacory JR Palm Beach Gardens 52.31 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
39 brown, elijah JR Lake Nona 52.42 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
40 holmes, jameire FR Royal Palm Beach 52.46 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
41 Razz, Malik JR Forest Hill 52.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
42 Bacon, Mark SO Vero Beach 52.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
43 Carroll, Aidan JR Viera 52.68 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
44 Hill, Maurice SR Windermere 52.85 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
45 Cesar, Bradley SR John I. Leonard 52.87 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
46 Rosario, Christian JR John I. Leonard 52.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
47 Versulien, Lucas JR Park Vista 52.99 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
48 Sanchez, Bryce JR Harmony 53.01 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
49 Petersen, Will JR Boone 53.02 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
50 Dewar, Justin SO Park Vista 53.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
51 Davids, Lunel JR Atlantic (Delray) 53.07 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
52 Thompson, Jalon SO Olympia 53.08 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
53 Kuba, Colby SR Fort Pierce Central 53.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
54 Brown, Elijah JR Lake Nona 53.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
55 Shaw, Tyler SR Olympic Heights 53.24 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
56 Clark, Zamarion JR Treasure Coast 53.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
56 Green, Rodney SO Seminole Ridge 53.27 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
58 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 53.29 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
59 Walls, Cornelius SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.32 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
60 Bonne, Marquise SR Palm Beach Central 53.39 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
61 Francis, Joaquin SO Tohopekaliga 53.42 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
62 Lewis, John JR Cypress Creek 53.43 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
63 Broomell, Christopher SO Vero Beach 53.45 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
63 Limon, Sage SR Olympia 53.45 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
63 Shaw, Ambriele SO Olympic Heights 53.45 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
66 Jackson, Ja'Keem JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.52 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
67 Jackson, Javontae JR Atlantic (Delray) 53.53 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
67 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua SR Cypress Creek 53.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
69 Grobler, Josh JR Spanish River 53.58 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
70 Pantoja, Adrian SR Lake Nona 53.61 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
71 Telusnord, Jamaar SO Olympia 53.64 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
72 Mizell, Isaiah FR Boone 53.66 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
73 Andrew-Brown, Jevon JR Tohopekaliga 53.67 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
74 Simouang, David SO Boca Raton 53.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
75 Ash, Adam SR Centennial 53.73 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
76 Rijos, Daniel JR Freedom (Orlando) 53.74 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
77 Johnson, Casey SR Cypress Creek 53.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
78 Lide, Zedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 53.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
79 Soto, Andres SR St. Cloud 53.86 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
80 Colas , Berlain SR Fort Pierce Central 53.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
81 mondera, ivan SR Royal Palm Beach 53.91 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
82 Baez, Jose JR Tohopekaliga 53.92 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
82 Considine, Caleb SR Dr. Phillips 53.92 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
84 Meance, Kelson JR Lake Worth 53.95 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
85 Rosenthal, Luke SO West Boca Raton 53.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
86 Osbourne, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 53.98 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
87 Stith, Justin JR Dr. Phillips 53.99 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
88 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 54.08 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
89 Little , Jordan SR Seminole Ridge 54.31 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
90 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 54.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
90 Daniels, Donovan FR Park Vista 54.40 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
92 Anderson, Chris SO Spanish River 54.41 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
93 Trimble, Corradrio JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 54.44 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
94 Harris, Fredrick JR Boca Raton 54.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
95 Handal, Nicolas JR Viera 54.56 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
96 Cruz, Joseph JR West Boca Raton 54.57 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
96 Danastor, Shawn SO Santaluces 54.57 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
98 Fair, Jordan SR Freedom (Orlando) 54.62 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
98 Lewis, Tyger JR Fort Pierce Central 54.62 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
100 Blanco, Juan FR Spanish River 54.71 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   1:02.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 penn, quincy JR Royal Palm Beach 56.34 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Williams, Richelle JR Fort Pierce Central 57.66 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 57.68 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
4 Milord, Jailyn FR Palm Beach Central 58.59 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
5 Neal, Daelyn SO Palm Beach Lakes 59.36 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
6 Misch, Abby SR Olympia 59.47 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
7 Phinizee , Viviandra FR Vero Beach 59.79 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
8 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 59.98 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
9 Harley, Deanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 1:00.18 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
10 Kline, Hannah SO St. Cloud 1:00.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
11 Haynes, Marvelous SR Boca Raton 1:01.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
12 Evans, Cetirria SO Vero Beach 1:01.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
13 Monroe, Nyejah SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.65 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
14 Arroyo, Leyshka SR Tohopekaliga 1:01.71 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
15 Solomon, Chloe JR Olympia 1:02.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
16 Goldblatt, Tori SO West Boca Raton 1:02.09 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
17 Oge-Cannon, Giselle JR Palm Beach Central 1:02.15 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
18 George, Tatiana SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:02.23 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Davis, Jamya SR John I. Leonard 1:02.36 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
20 Okwor, Rita SO Spanish River 1:02.39 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
21 Robinson, Nauti'ka JR Olympia 1:02.56 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
22 Fertic, Shelby SO Harmony 1:02.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
23 Hughes, Miosha SO Oak Ridge 1:02.89 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
24 Overby, Nia JR Boone 1:03.41 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
25 Scheuer, Adriana JR Harmony 1:03.42 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
26 Fuca, Gina SR Martin County 1:03.48 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
27 Jackson, Adina JR Palm Beach Central 1:03.61 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
28 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti SO Boca Raton 1:03.71 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
29 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 1:03.74 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
30 Lewis, Emelie SO Dwyer 1:03.80 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
31 hinz, payton JR Royal Palm Beach 1:03.90 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
32 Anderson, Jakiria JR Fort Pierce Central 1:03.91 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
33 Shakes, Jasmine SO Seminole Ridge 1:04.00 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
34 Reyes, Isabella SR West Boca Raton 1:04.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
35 Allen, Za'kaiyah JR Melbourne 1:04.08 Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
35 Vil, Anaya SR Olympia 1:04.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
37 Gordon, Dana SO Seminole Ridge 1:04.16 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
38 Barrero, Annie JR Boone 1:04.19 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
38 Wrathell, Gianna JR Park Vista 1:04.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
40 Nunes, Kayla SR Treasure Coast 1:04.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
41 Ramos, Vanielis SR Harmony 1:04.38 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
42 Jenkins, Quanaya JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:04.43 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
43 Platon, Olivia JR Lake Nona 1:04.49 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
44 GARY, SERENITY JR Oak Ridge 1:04.56 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
44 Rohack, Olivia FR Palm Beach Central 1:04.56 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
46 Wingster, Amerie SO Dr. Phillips 1:04.62 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
47 Cortes, Camila JR Park Vista 1:04.75 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
48 Monlevade, Rebecca FR West Boca Raton 1:04.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
49 Hochstetter, Rylee SO Martin County 1:04.82 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
50 Taylor, Briana FR Palm Beach Central 1:04.87 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
51 Alcin, Rachelle SO Palm Beach Central 1:04.92 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
51 Lara, Laylah JR St. Cloud 1:04.92 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
53 Viltz, Khori SO Park Vista 1:04.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
54 Laguerre, Sarah SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:05.00 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
55 Wilson, Hanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 1:05.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
56 Samuels, Cameron SO Park Vista 1:05.13 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
57 Whittaker, Ausauna SR Olympia 1:05.21 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
58 Chu, Elizabeth JR Martin County 1:05.31 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
59 Patterson, Mikeldra SO Oak Ridge 1:05.35 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
60 Hoyos, Valerie SR Lake Nona 1:05.37 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
61 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 1:05.41 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
62 Francois, Eltaneia JR Fort Pierce Central 1:05.44 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
63 Hansen, Addison FR Melbourne 1:05.60 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
64 Lincifort, Tabitha JR Fort Pierce Central 1:05.64 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
65 Durso, Silvana FR Spanish River 1:05.68 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
66 Parra, Victoria JR West Boca Raton 1:05.77 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
67 Chambers, Jayla SO Boone 1:05.80 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
68 Bell, Jonasia FR Santaluces 1:05.81 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
69 Hoffman, Charleigh SO Palm Beach Central 1:05.84 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
70 Jean, Daphney SR Royal Palm Beach 1:05.96 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
71 Zella, Alexandria SR Boone 1:05.98 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
72 Diaz, Jasmine JR Viera 1:06.00 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
73 Bergstrom, Caroline SO Melbourne 1:06.03 Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
74 Baca, Emily SO Harmony 1:06.12 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
75 Love, Mya FR Park Vista 1:06.16 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
76 Sydne, Thayenjy JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:06.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
77 Mallinger, Lauren FR Melbourne 1:06.27 Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
78 Bathelemy, Tyrina FR Vero Beach 1:06.30 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
78 Shamy, Zoe FR Jupiter 1:06.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
80 Tullidge, Anna SR Martin County 1:06.36 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
81 thomas, celina JR Royal Palm Beach 1:06.40 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
82 Dorelus, Sammiah SO Centennial 1:06.41 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
83 Cornelius , Olivia SR Viera 1:06.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
84 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 1:06.47 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
85 Rivera, Ciara SR Tohopekaliga 1:06.54 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
86 Alcin, Regine SO Palm Beach Central 1:06.55 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
87 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 1:06.69 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
88 Kelly, Jade SR Boone 1:06.71 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
89 Salce, Isabelle JR St. Cloud 1:06.79 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
90 Gonzalez-Nunez, Mia FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:06.83 Kowboy Developmental Meet 3 Apr 11, 2022
91 Spangler, Alivya SO Lake Nona 1:06.99 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
92 Sanchez, Monica SR Martin County 1:07.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
93 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 1:07.08 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
94 Sinclair, Summer SR Martin County 1:07.09 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
95 Wright, Kalani SO Vero Beach 1:07.10 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
96 Chavannes, Bianca JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:07.20 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
97 Mathis, Ariya FR Viera 1:07.24 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
98 Wright, Brianna SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:07.37 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
99 Cezar, Marcella SO Boca Raton 1:07.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
100 Clough, Irena JR Lake Nona 1:07.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   2:01.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 1:54.72 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Gaines, Japrince SR Spanish River 1:57.31 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
3 Martingano, Jaiden JR Melbourne 1:57.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Brooks, Collin SR Boca Raton 1:58.76 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 1:58.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
6 Toppi, Michael SR Viera 1:59.42 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
7 Medina, Javan JR Tohopekaliga 1:59.66 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
8 Petersen, Will JR Boone 2:00.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh SR Boca Raton 2:00.35 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
10 Braswell, Nathan SR Windermere 2:00.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
11 Grobler, Josh JR Spanish River 2:00.47 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
12 Finkelstein, Matthew SR Park Vista 2:00.93 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
13 Banzhaf, Parker FR Vero Beach 2:00.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
14 Carroll, Aidan JR Viera 2:01.22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
15 Rendek , Aedan JR Viera 2:01.50 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
16 Jean, Joel SR Harmony 2:02.75 Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
17 Ortiz-Torres, Jonn SR St. Cloud 2:02.90 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
18 Raney, Cameron JR Viera 2:03.37 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Usher, David SR Palm Beach Central 2:03.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
20 Kawamura, Ryuya JR Vero Beach 2:03.71 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
21 Frederick, Scott SO Boca Raton 2:04.08 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 McKay, Aidan SR Martin County 2:04.30 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
23 Spleha, Justin SR Spanish River 2:04.38 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
24 Hill, Maurice SR Windermere 2:04.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
25 Mitchell, Jurmain JR Fort Pierce Central 2:04.51 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
26 Irizarry, Mikel JR Boca Raton 2:04.57 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
27 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 2:04.80 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
28 Boudreau, Evan JR Lake Nona 2:05.04 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
29 Jackson, Javontae JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:05.38 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
30 Cavalcanti, Arthur SO Windermere 2:05.57 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
31 diaz, jair JR Royal Palm Beach 2:05.80 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
32 Osbourne, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 2:05.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
33 Burrup, Riley SR Viera 2:06.17 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
34 holmes, jameire FR Royal Palm Beach 2:06.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
35 mondera, ivan SR Royal Palm Beach 2:06.30 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
36 Lizardo, Zeniel JR Tohopekaliga 2:06.33 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
37 Torres, Dylan SO Lake Nona 2:06.46 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
38 Notice, Jon SR Santaluces 2:06.63 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
39 Richards, Joel SR Tohopekaliga 2:06.79 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
40 Jaudon, Alston SR Melbourne 2:06.96 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
41 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 2:07.16 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
42 Rodriguez, Christopher SR Olympic Heights 2:07.18 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
43 Coan, Lucas FR Olympia 2:07.61 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
44 McNulty, Brandon SO Boone 2:08.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
45 Hornbeck, Grant SO Boone 2:08.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
46 Nelson, Azsean SO Atlantic (Delray) 2:08.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
47 Deichman, Shai SR Spanish River 2:08.39 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
48 Trimble, Corradrio JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:08.51 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
49 Ciulla, Max SR Tohopekaliga 2:08.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
50 Alvarez, Bryan SR Santaluces 2:08.85 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
51 Archibald, Antoine JR Wellington 2:08.89 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
52 Ingalls, Joshua SR Viera 2:08.91 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
53 Davids, Lunel JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:08.96 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
54 Fair, Jordan SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:08.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
55 Johnson, Casey SR Cypress Creek 2:09.07 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
56 Sarmoen, Zach SR Spanish River 2:09.12 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
57 Rosa, Amir SR Lake Nona 2:09.21 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
58 Aljoe, Jabari SR Fort Pierce Central 2:09.49 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
59 Gumpel, Peter SR Vero Beach 2:09.53 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
60 Binder, Aaron JR Jupiter 2:09.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
61 Mercado, Aaron SR Boone 2:09.61 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
62 Yi, Connor SR Harmony 2:09.76 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
63 Albers, Brandon SR Olympia 2:09.79 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
64 Higgins, Tyrone JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:09.93 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
65 Koch, Cameron JR Seminole Ridge 2:10.02 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
66 Ospina, Daniel SO Park Vista 2:10.03 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
67 McDonald , Shyy JR Dr. Phillips 2:10.30 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
68 wells, kenyon SO Royal Palm Beach 2:10.54 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
69 Janke, Kassius SO Martin County 2:10.59 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
70 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 2:10.76 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
71 Smith, Jamari JR John I. Leonard 2:10.79 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
72 Stan, Christian JR Park Vista 2:10.88 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
73 Baerga , Harold SO Lake Nona 2:11.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
74 Luong, Jason SO Vero Beach 2:11.10 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
74 Walter, James SR Jupiter 2:11.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
76 Shaw, Ambriele SO Olympic Heights 2:11.41 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
77 Garcia, Jayven SR Tohopekaliga 2:11.55 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
78 Surgent, Marcus SR Spanish River 2:11.72 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
79 Tanon, Isaiah JR Boone 2:11.77 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
80 Wampler, Alexander SR Centennial 2:11.97 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
81 Garcia, Joseph JR Spanish River 2:12.00 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
82 Mahdi, Zachariah SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:12.06 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
82 Morrell, Tye SO Viera 2:12.06 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
84 Alzenor, Ernand SR West Boca Raton 2:12.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
85 Raffenberg, Andrew SR Martin County 2:12.56 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
86 Delgado Exposito, Reynaldo SR Dr. Phillips 2:12.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
87 Morrow, Sage JR Vero Beach 2:12.92 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
87 Torres Plaza, Miguel SR Cypress Creek 2:12.92 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
89 Coulter, Joseph SR Martin County 2:13.05 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
90 Mauldin, Dylan FR Boone 2:13.07 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
90 Snyder, Devin SO Melbourne 2:13.07 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
92 MacNab, Jonathan SR St. Cloud 2:13.15 Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
93 Magnan, Jaiden SR Treasure Coast 2:13.36 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
94 Soto, Andres SR St. Cloud 2:13.40 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
95 DeSouza, Thiago JR Treasure Coast 2:13.43 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
95 Riley, Chase JR Melbourne 2:13.43 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
97 Riley, Trent SO Melbourne 2:13.44 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
98 Kaegi, Noah FR Fort Pierce Central 2:13.47 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
99 Knoblock, Wesley JR Melbourne 2:13.49 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
100 Finkelstein, Matthew SO Palm Beach Central 2:13.67 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   2:27.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Little, Jasmine SR Dr. Phillips 2:21.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Cortes, Camila JR Park Vista 2:22.15 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Harley, Deanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:23.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
4 Febus, Tiffany SO St. Cloud 2:23.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Misch, Abby SR Olympia 2:23.53 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
6 Goldblatt, Tori SO West Boca Raton 2:24.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
7 Decker, Lailana FR Harmony 2:25.49 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Shelby, Cameron FR Seminole Ridge 2:25.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Fuca, Gina SR Martin County 2:25.76 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
10 Magner, Brynn JR Harmony 2:27.55 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
11 Pustilnik, Zoe SR Spanish River 2:27.57 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Bergstrom, Caroline SO Melbourne 2:28.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
13 Narvaez, Isabella JR Viera 2:28.92 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Claytor, Hannah JR Dr. Phillips 2:28.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
15 Contreras, Danielle SR Viera 2:29.36 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
16 O'Day, Emma JR Boca Raton 2:29.67 Bobcat Pride Distance Challenge Mar 10, 2022
17 Heald, Maddie SO Olympia 2:30.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
18 Richgels, Delaney SO Lake Nona 2:30.89 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
19 Colvin, Alyssa JR Dwyer 2:31.25 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
20 Baysura, Ava JR Vero Beach 2:32.22 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
21 Dolan, Megan JR Boone 2:32.39 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
22 Katz, Talia JR Park Vista 2:32.49 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23 Love, Mya FR Park Vista 2:32.58 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
24 Fitos, Kaelynn SO Windermere 2:32.85 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
25 Chavez, Lilly JR Dwyer 2:33.01 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
26 Gonzalez-Nunez, Mia FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:33.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
27 Foley, Hannah JR Boone 2:33.87 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
28 Wrathell, Gianna JR Park Vista 2:33.89 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
29 Villarose, Alexis SR Boca Raton 2:34.44 Bobcat Pride Distance Challenge Mar 10, 2022
30 Bourne, Drayton SO Boone 2:34.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
31 Nuzzolo, Sarah FR Seminole Ridge 2:35.21 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
32 Sadorf, Samantha SR Spanish River 2:35.29 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
33 Rodriguez, Brianna JR Tohopekaliga 2:35.50 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
34 Minor, Lauren JR Windermere 2:35.52 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
35 Lack, Ava FR Windermere 2:35.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
36 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 2:35.96 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
37 Herndon, Ebony SO Boone 2:36.00 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
37 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 2:36.00 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
39 Ratledge, Elise JR Park Vista 2:36.25 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
40 Tullidge, Anna SR Martin County 2:36.44 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
41 Murphy, McKenna SO Boone 2:36.48 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
42 Kasten, Lula SO Dr. Phillips 2:36.67 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
43 Sadorf, Katelyn SO Spanish River 2:36.87 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
44 Sinclair, Summer SR Martin County 2:37.04 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
45 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 2:37.76 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
46 Wiles, Rebekah JR Harmony 2:38.48 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
47 Adamick, Ashton SO Lake Nona 2:38.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
48 Wangensteen, Sonja JR Melbourne 2:39.40 Heritage Invitational Mar 31, 2022
49 Hanssen, Alexa JR Jupiter 2:39.51 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
50 Velez, Johanna FR Spanish River 2:39.62 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
51 Orcutt, Aubrey FR Melbourne 2:39.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
52 Reason, Jessica JR Park Vista 2:39.90 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
53 Gonzalez, Rachael SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:40.08 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
54 Sanchez, Monica SR Martin County 2:40.13 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
55 Rodriguez, Sofia JR Vero Beach 2:40.16 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
56 Durney, Kylie JR Dr. Phillips 2:40.80 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
57 Medina, Jareliz JR Tohopekaliga 2:41.03 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
58 Williams , Gianna JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:41.33 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
59 Hanus, Emma FR Melbourne 2:41.41 Heritage Invitational Mar 31, 2022
60 Asensio, Keriann SO Seminole Ridge 2:41.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
61 Hoffman, Charleigh SO Palm Beach Central 2:41.88 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
62 Trett, Trinity JR Viera 2:42.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
63 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 2:42.31 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
64 Emperic, Madeleline JR Windermere 2:42.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
65 Contento, Toni SO Jupiter 2:42.88 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
65 Shano, Kali JR Seminole Ridge 2:42.88 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
67 Torres Zapata, Tayra SR Lake Nona 2:43.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
68 Polete-Ortiz, Naomi SO Tohopekaliga 2:43.52 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
69 Dean, Manica FR Santaluces 2:43.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
70 Perez, Melanie FR Dwyer 2:43.93 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
71 Dudek, Charlotte FR Windermere 2:44.52 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
72 Collado, Isabella JR Cypress Creek 2:44.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
73 Andre, Mariah SO Boone 2:44.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
74 Englehart, Mia JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:45.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
75 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 2:45.76 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
76 McPhaul, Tiana SR Tohopekaliga 2:46.15 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
77 Niwas, Mehek SO Melbourne 2:46.19 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
78 Mack, Kelliana JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:46.51 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
79 Mushlin, Alexa FR West Boca Raton 2:46.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
80 Movchuk, Madison SO Martin County 2:47.03 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
81 Moore, Olivia FR Boca Raton 2:47.04 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
82 Baltrun, Juliet SO Jupiter 2:47.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
83 Moncada, Sindy FR Vero Beach 2:47.49 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
84 Whetro, Amari SO Tohopekaliga 2:47.64 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
85 Sydne, Thayenjy JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:48.00 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
86 Chu, Elizabeth JR Martin County 2:48.17 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
87 Kasher, Delaney SR Dwyer 2:48.22 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
88 Cullingford, Hailey FR Viera 2:48.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
89 Meeks, Gamoya SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:48.68 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
90 Sivalls, Ashli SO Treasure Coast 2:48.70 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
91 Wallace, Connelly FR Spanish River 2:48.75 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
92 Nordland, Emma SO Jupiter 2:48.97 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
93 Gutierrez, Nicole SR Tohopekaliga 2:49.04 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
94 McCarthy, Campbell SO Martin County 2:49.14 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
95 Homer, Addy FR Martin County 2:49.57 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
96 Govea, Isabella SO Vero Beach 2:49.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
97 Velazquez, Taylor JR Park Vista 2:49.85 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
98 Evans, Cetirria SO Vero Beach 2:49.99 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
99 DeForest, Josie FR Viera 2:50.04 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
100 Healy, Grace FR Boone 2:50.09 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   4:36.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 4:14.31 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Matthew, Anthony SR Martin County 4:15.88 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Rendek , Aedan JR Viera 4:17.57 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
4 Brooks, Collin SR Boca Raton 4:19.88 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Toppi, Michael SR Viera 4:19.92 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
6 Naberhaus, Robbie SR Viera 4:30.77 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
7 Mercado, Aaron SR Boone 4:31.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
8 Raney, Cameron JR Viera 4:32.59 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
9 Jean, Joel SR Harmony 4:34.71 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
10 Camacho, Johan JR Tohopekaliga 4:34.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
11 Pomales, Julian SR Tohopekaliga 4:35.55 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
12 Torres, Dylan SO Lake Nona 4:35.78 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
13 Spleha, Justin SR Spanish River 4:36.17 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
14 Jaramillo, Sam SR Spanish River 4:36.21 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
15 Petersen, Will JR Boone 4:39.09 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
16 Martingano, Jaiden JR Melbourne 4:39.63 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
17 Medina, Javan JR Tohopekaliga 4:39.71 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
18 Ortiz-Torres, Jonn SR St. Cloud 4:40.00 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
19 Lizardo, Zeniel JR Tohopekaliga 4:40.29 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
20 Glick, Paul SR Boca Raton 4:40.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4, 2022
21 Garcia, Jayven SR Tohopekaliga 4:41.12 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
22 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 4:42.19 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
23 Jaudon, Alston SR Melbourne 4:42.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
24 Lis, Henson JR Dr. Phillips 4:42.96 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
25 Gaines, Japrince SR Spanish River 4:43.08 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
26 Surgent, Marcus SR Spanish River 4:45.06 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
27 Brooks, Connor JR Boca Raton 4:45.24 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
28 Garcia, Joseph JR Spanish River 4:45.49 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
29 Walter, James SR Jupiter 4:45.51 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
30 Braswell, Nathan SR Windermere 4:46.17 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
31 Morrow, Sage JR Vero Beach 4:46.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
32 Castillo , Omar SO Seminole Ridge 4:47.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
33 Thundiyil, Gian JR Boone 4:47.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
34 Bjork, Rami FR Dwyer 4:47.78 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
35 Ingalls, Joshua SR Viera 4:48.19 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
35 Mauldin, Dylan FR Boone 4:48.19 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
37 van Gelder, Karl SR Boone 4:48.74 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
38 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh SR Boca Raton 4:48.86 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
39 Claypoole, Christian FR Dwyer 4:49.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
40 Deichman, Shai SR Spanish River 4:49.18 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
41 Riley, Chase JR Melbourne 4:49.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
42 Riley, Trent SO Melbourne 4:49.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
43 Giuliani, Tyler SO Boone 4:49.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
44 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 4:50.57 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
45 Willard, Kenan FR Vero Beach 4:50.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
46 Stan, Christian JR Park Vista 4:51.40 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
47 Alvarez, Bryan SR Santaluces 4:51.41 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
48 Miyake, Caio SO Olympic Heights 4:51.52 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
49 Usher, David SR Palm Beach Central 4:51.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
50 Anthony, Collin JR Olympia 4:51.82 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
51 DeSouza, Thiago JR Treasure Coast 4:52.05 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
52 Endrud, Theo JR Jupiter 4:52.39 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
53 Ciulla, Max SR Tohopekaliga 4:52.94 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
54 Santana, George FR Dwyer 4:53.12 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
55 Frederick, Scott SO Boca Raton 4:53.37 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
56 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 4:53.52 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
57 Girard, Jack FR Viera 4:53.74 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
58 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 4:55.34 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
59 Putman, Thomas SO Vero Beach 4:55.59 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
60 Cavalcanti, Arthur SO Windermere 4:56.79 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
61 Wangensteen, Jackson JR Melbourne 4:57.10 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
62 Ouellette, Alex SR Harmony 4:57.58 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
63 Osbourne, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 4:58.15 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
64 Bevins, Collin JR Park Vista 4:58.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
65 Richards, Joel SR Tohopekaliga 4:58.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
66 Snyder, Devin SO Melbourne 4:59.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
67 Garrett, Jacob SO Spanish River 4:59.31 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
68 Knoblock, Wesley JR Melbourne 4:59.54 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
69 Orgaz, Sean JR Boca Raton 4:59.88 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
70 Heise, Ethan SR Melbourne 5:00.03 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
71 Anthony, Brayden SR Olympia 5:00.34 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
72 Vladimir, Ryan SO Boca Raton 5:00.58 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
73 Rosa, Amir SR Lake Nona 5:00.75 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
73 Ruiz, Mitchell SO Boone 5:00.75 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
75 Boudreau, Evan JR Lake Nona 5:00.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
76 Finkelstein, Matthew SO Palm Beach Central 5:01.20 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
77 Taylor, Isak JR Olympia 5:01.35 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
78 Adams, Tyler SR Windermere 5:01.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
79 Melendez, Daniel SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:01.58 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
80 Homan, Michael FR Boca Raton 5:01.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
81 Coan, Lucas FR Olympia 5:01.73 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
82 Kopittke, Brett FR Spanish River 5:01.77 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
83 Putman, Thomas JR Vero Beach 5:02.06 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
84 Cardona, Andy SO Dr. Phillips 5:02.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
85 Nelson, Azsean SO Atlantic (Delray) 5:02.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
86 Colvin, Jack SO Dwyer 5:02.60 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
87 Schneeberger, Bobby SR Boone 5:02.68 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
88 Campione, Marcus JR Vero Beach 5:02.85 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
89 Binder, Aaron JR Jupiter 5:03.46 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
90 Mandato, Michael FR Windermere 5:03.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
91 diaz, jair JR Royal Palm Beach 5:04.19 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
92 Tanon, Isaiah JR Boone 5:04.64 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
93 mondera, ivan SR Royal Palm Beach 5:05.26 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
94 MacNab, Jonathan SR St. Cloud 5:05.29 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
95 Medina, Adrian SR Park Vista 5:05.35 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
96 Fritts, Tyler FR Olympia 5:05.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
97 Lespier, Jason SR Freedom (Orlando) 5:05.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
98 Russo, Aiden JR Jupiter 5:06.11 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
99 Naberhaus, Matthew SO Viera 5:06.12 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
100 Mendoza, Javier FR Boone 5:06.49 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   5:32.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knopfle, Emily FR Olympia 5:06.91 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 O'Day, Emma JR Boca Raton 5:07.26 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Foley, Hannah JR Boone 5:15.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Dolan, Megan JR Boone 5:21.50 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
5 Narvaez, Isabella JR Viera 5:24.14 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
6 Decker, Lailana FR Harmony 5:26.69 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
7 Heald, Maddie SO Olympia 5:28.72 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
8 Chavez, Lilly JR Dwyer 5:30.62 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
9 Sadorf, Samantha SR Spanish River 5:31.02 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Baysura, Ava JR Vero Beach 5:31.66 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
11 Richgels, Delaney SO Lake Nona 5:32.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
12 Pustilnik, Zoe SR Spanish River 5:32.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
13 Gerrits , Brooke JR Viera 5:32.94 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
14 Lack, Ava FR Windermere 5:33.39 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
15 Sadorf, Katelyn SO Spanish River 5:34.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
16 Fuca, Gina SR Martin County 5:34.18 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
17 Claytor, Hannah JR Dr. Phillips 5:37.07 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
18 Reason, Jessica JR Park Vista 5:39.30 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
19 Colvin, Alyssa JR Dwyer 5:41.01 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
20 Cobb, Anna FR Vero Beach 5:41.05 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
21 Cortes, Camila JR Park Vista 5:41.82 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
22 Magner, Brynn JR Harmony 5:42.80 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Lis, Maya JR Dr. Phillips 5:44.72 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
24 Minor, Lauren JR Windermere 5:44.98 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
25 Orcutt, Aubrey FR Melbourne 5:45.31 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
26 Shelby, Cameron FR Seminole Ridge 5:46.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
27 Ratledge, Elise JR Park Vista 5:47.22 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Katz, Talia JR Park Vista 5:49.38 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
29 Velez, Johanna FR Spanish River 5:50.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
30 Wiles, Rebekah JR Harmony 5:52.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
31 Hanssen, Alexa JR Jupiter 5:52.70 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
32 Trett, Trinity JR Viera 5:52.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
33 Febus, Tiffany SO St. Cloud 5:53.86 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
34 Helms, Maddie FR Viera 5:54.09 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
35 Stern, Victoria FR West Boca Raton 5:54.55 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
36 Contreras, Danielle SR Viera 5:55.18 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
37 Gialanella, Nikki SO Park Vista 5:55.91 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
37 Safarli, Ayan FR Dwyer 5:55.91 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
39 Villarose, Alexis SR Boca Raton 5:56.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
40 Contento, Toni SO Jupiter 5:56.77 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
41 Hanus, Emma FR Melbourne 5:57.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
42 Garcia, Hailey FR Boone 5:58.24 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
43 Apotsos, Katelyn JR Melbourne 5:58.76 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
44 Mushlin, Alexa FR West Boca Raton 5:59.10 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
45 Durney, Kylie JR Dr. Phillips 5:59.18 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
46 Dudek, Charlotte FR Windermere 6:00.11 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
47 Baig, Daniella FR Wellington 6:00.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
47 Emperic, Madeleline JR Windermere 6:00.33 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
49 Seinfeld, Sydney FR Boone 6:00.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
50 Davis, Maison FR Park Vista 6:00.86 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
51 Stern, Sierra FR West Boca Raton 6:01.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
52 Niwas, Mehek SO Melbourne 6:01.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
53 Pahl, Hannah SO Wellington 6:01.06 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
54 Polete-Ortiz, Naomi SO Tohopekaliga 6:02.26 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
55 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 6:02.57 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
56 Bergstrom, Caroline SO Melbourne 6:02.66 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
57 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 6:03.73 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
58 Diffley, Anna SO Martin County 6:04.07 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
59 Whetro, Amari SO Tohopekaliga 6:04.23 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
60 Wangensteen, Sonja JR Melbourne 6:05.31 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
61 Movchuk, Madison SO Martin County 6:06.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
62 Torres Zapata, Tayra SR Lake Nona 6:07.45 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
63 Kasher, Delaney SR Dwyer 6:07.70 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
64 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 6:09.11 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
65 Baltrun, Juliet SO Jupiter 6:09.44 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
66 Perez, Melanie FR Dwyer 6:09.62 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
67 Klaff, Sadie SR Freedom (Orlando) 6:10.35 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
68 Wallace, Connelly FR Spanish River 6:12.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
69 Rodriguez, Brianna JR Tohopekaliga 6:13.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
70 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 6:14.23 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
71 Levine, Jacqueline FR Spanish River 6:14.65 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
72 Granofsky, Gem FR Boca Raton 6:16.45 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
73 Velazquez, Taylor JR Park Vista 6:17.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022
74 Levine, Rebecca FR West Boca Raton 6:19.86 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
75 Bourne, Drayton SO Boone 6:19.94 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
76 Adamick, Ashton SO Lake Nona 6:20.65 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
77 Schiffer, Isabella JR Viera 6:20.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
78 Waldrop, Lily SR Boone 6:20.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
79 Scott, Sandy SO Olympia 6:21.53 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
80 Duke, Abbi FR Spanish River 6:21.59 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
81 Hollos, Sofia FR Boca Raton 6:22.29 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
82 Bella, Lucy FR Vero Beach 6:22.74 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
83 Orban, Annelise FR Palm Beach Central 6:25.47 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
84 Nuzzolo, Sarah FR Seminole Ridge 6:26.30 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
85 McGrail, Emily JR Jupiter 6:26.87 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
86 Phillips, Lily JR Vero Beach 6:27.96 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
87 Richgels, Adelyn SR Lake Nona 6:31.00 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
88 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn JR Wellington 6:31.53 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
89 Moore, Olivia FR Boca Raton 6:31.84 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
90 Jurado, Angelina SR Jupiter 6:32.28 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
91 Medina, Jareliz JR Tohopekaliga 6:33.40 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
92 Minto, Amelia FR Melbourne 6:33.97 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
93 McPhaul, Tiana SR Tohopekaliga 6:34.14 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
94 Matey, Samantha JR Boone 6:34.68 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
95 Collado, Isabella JR Cypress Creek 6:35.29 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
96 Rivera, Ariana FR Boone 6:35.42 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
97 Reaume, Angelica JR Tohopekaliga 6:37.28 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
98 Nordland, Emma SO Jupiter 6:37.33 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
99 Jeanlis, Joudeline JR John I. Leonard 6:39.96 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
100 Gonzalez-Nunez, Mia FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6:40.05 Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   10:06.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Toppi, Michael SR Viera 8:59.85 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Brooks, Collin SR Boca Raton 9:11.34 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Matthew, Anthony SR Martin County 9:20.71 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
4 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 9:22.02 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
5 Raney, Cameron JR Viera 9:24.41 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
6 Naberhaus, Robbie SR Viera 9:30.52 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
7 Jean, Joel SR Harmony 9:39.80 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
8 Jaramillo, Sam SR Spanish River 9:42.61 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022
9 Pomales, Julian SR Tohopekaliga 9:49.56 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
10 Garcia, Jayven SR Tohopekaliga 9:49.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
11 Camacho, Johan JR Tohopekaliga 9:51.48 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
12 Torres, Dylan SO Lake Nona 9:56.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 van Gelder, Karl SR Boone 9:56.91 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
14 Rendek , Aedan JR Viera 10:00.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
15 Brooks, Connor JR Boca Raton 10:03.29 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
16 Mauldin, Dylan FR Boone 10:04.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
17 Spleha, Justin SR Spanish River 10:06.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
18 Glick, Paul SR Boca Raton 10:08.76 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
19 Girard, Jack FR Viera 10:09.93 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
20 Garcia, Joseph JR Spanish River 10:10.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
21 Wangensteen, Jackson JR Melbourne 10:12.62 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
22 McConnell, Joel JR Dr. Phillips 10:13.52 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
23 Martingano, Jaiden JR Melbourne 10:15.23 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Lizardo, Zeniel JR Tohopekaliga 10:15.84 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
25 Mercado, Aaron SR Boone 10:16.66 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
26 Jaudon, Alston SR Melbourne 10:16.70 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
27 DeSouza, Thiago JR Treasure Coast 10:19.76 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
28 Morrow, Sage JR Vero Beach 10:20.43 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
29 Deichman, Shai SR Spanish River 10:30.74 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Riley, Chase JR Melbourne 10:32.43 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
31 Riley, Trent SO Melbourne 10:33.31 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
32 Schneeberger, Bobby SR Boone 10:37.97 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
33 Thundiyil, Gian JR Boone 10:38.43 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
34 Endrud, Theo JR Jupiter 10:40.26 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
35 Garrett, Jacob SO Spanish River 10:40.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
36 Vladimir, Ryan SO Boca Raton 10:40.81 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
37 Willard, Kenan FR Vero Beach 10:41.81 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
38 Claypoole, Christian FR Dwyer 10:42.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
39 Heise, Ethan SR Melbourne 10:43.67 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
40 Bjork, Rami FR Dwyer 10:45.07 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
41 Surgent, Marcus SR Spanish River 10:46.64 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
42 Orgaz, Sean JR Boca Raton 10:48.10 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
43 Finkelstein, Matthew SO Palm Beach Central 10:48.66 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
44 Castillo , Omar SO Seminole Ridge 10:49.77 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
45 Knoblock, Wesley JR Melbourne 10:55.03 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
46 Giuliani, Tyler SO Boone 10:55.98 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
47 Anthony, Brayden SR Olympia 10:57.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
48 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 10:59.05 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
49 Medina, Adrian SR Park Vista 11:00.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
50 Crumbacker, Luke JR Vero Beach 11:01.94 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
51 Barker, Gabriel JR Lake Nona 11:03.91 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
52 Good, Gabriel SR Melbourne 11:04.93 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
53 Colvin, Jack SO Dwyer 11:06.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
54 Snyder, Devin SO Melbourne 11:08.60 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
55 Bevins, Collin JR Park Vista 11:10.01 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
56 Walter, James SR Jupiter 11:10.05 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
57 Alvarez, Bryan SR Santaluces 11:10.21 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
58 Ouellette, Alex SR Harmony 11:10.56 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
59 Naberhaus, Matthew SO Viera 11:14.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
60 Nuneville, William SR Jupiter 11:15.42 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
61 Richards, Joel SR Tohopekaliga 11:16.35 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
62 Lee, Jason SO Viera 11:18.61 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
63 Anthony, Collin JR Olympia 11:19.61 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
64 Orasi, Luca JR Forest Hill 11:19.82 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
65 Kopittke, Brett FR Spanish River 11:20.29 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
66 Cardona, Andy SO Dr. Phillips 11:21.60 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
67 Homan, Michael FR Boca Raton 11:23.33 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
68 Santana, George FR Dwyer 11:24.02 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
69 Ruiz, Mitchell SO Boone 11:24.07 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
70 Falkins, David SO Spanish River 11:24.08 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
71 Mandato, Michael FR Windermere 11:24.46 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
72 Leff, Alex JR Park Vista 11:24.50 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
73 Russo, Aiden JR Jupiter 11:26.59 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
74 Brantley, Kane SR St. Cloud 11:26.91 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
75 Bittner, Matthew SR Windermere 11:27.29 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
76 Norton, Brady SO Park Vista 11:28.89 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
77 Smith, Zachary SO Harmony 11:29.42 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
78 Putman, Thomas JR Vero Beach 11:31.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
79 Baerga , Harold SO Lake Nona 11:32.12 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
80 Barbour, Anakin SO Harmony 11:32.28 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
81 Melendez, Daniel SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11:32.89 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
82 Adams, Tyler SR Windermere 11:34.30 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
83 Campione, Marcus JR Vero Beach 11:40.51 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
84 Langmaack, Braden FR Spanish River 11:41.96 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
85 Rosa, Amir SR Lake Nona 11:44.99 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
86 Putman, Thomas SO Vero Beach 11:45.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
87 Garcia, Juan FR Dr. Phillips 11:48.30 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
88 Richards, Isaiah FR Tohopekaliga 11:49.45 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
89 Kenney, Hadden SO Martin County 11:51.01 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
90 taylor, andrew JR Royal Palm Beach 11:51.55 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
91 Woodcock, Talan SO Martin County 11:51.61 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
92 Gutierrez, Kyle FR Tohopekaliga 11:52.37 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
93 Janke, Kassius SO Martin County 11:55.76 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
94 Rivette, Josiah JR Harmony 11:55.89 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
95 Crescenzo, Matthew FR Martin County 11:56.25 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
96 Maritt, Owen SO Martin County 11:56.84 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
96 Pack, Elias SR Lake Nona 11:56.84 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
98 Vargas, Aden SO Jupiter 11:59.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
99 McBride, Keegan JR Windermere 12:00.78 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
100 Baptiste, Tyler FR Fort Pierce Central 12:01.08 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12:15.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Day, Emma JR Boca Raton 11:08.40 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Pustilnik, Zoe SR Spanish River 11:09.51 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Foley, Hannah JR Boone 11:15.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Knopfle, Emily FR Olympia 11:17.71 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
5 Sadorf, Samantha SR Spanish River 11:37.00 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
6 Dolan, Megan JR Boone 11:40.54 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
7 Gerrits , Brooke JR Viera 11:51.17 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
8 Decker, Lailana FR Harmony 11:51.46 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
9 Narvaez, Isabella JR Viera 11:55.93 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
10 Reason, Jessica JR Park Vista 11:58.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
11 Lack, Ava FR Windermere 12:05.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
12 Sadorf, Katelyn SO Spanish River 12:07.32 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
13 Stern, Victoria FR West Boca Raton 12:08.63 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
14 Heald, Maddie SO Olympia 12:13.53 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
15 Orcutt, Aubrey FR Melbourne 12:17.20 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
16 Baysura, Ava JR Vero Beach 12:23.90 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
17 Claytor, Hannah JR Dr. Phillips 12:28.91 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
18 Gialanella, Nikki SO Park Vista 12:29.09 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
19 Kaynor, Sofia FR Boca Raton 12:35.16 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
20 Stern, Sierra FR West Boca Raton 12:35.42 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
21 Helms, Maddie FR Viera 12:38.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
22 Hanssen, Alexa JR Jupiter 12:40.16 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
23 Chavez, Lilly JR Dwyer 12:43.01 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
24 Cobb, Anna FR Vero Beach 12:47.38 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
25 Trett, Trinity JR Viera 12:49.18 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
26 Richgels, Delaney SO Lake Nona 12:49.35 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
27 Contento, Toni SO Jupiter 12:52.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
28 Apotsos, Katelyn JR Melbourne 12:54.28 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
29 Moore, Kaitlynn FR Treasure Coast 12:56.02 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
30 Contreras, Danielle SR Viera 12:56.43 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
31 Hanus, Emma FR Melbourne 13:00.88 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
32 Ratledge, Elise JR Park Vista 13:03.62 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
33 Seinfeld, Sydney FR Boone 13:07.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
34 Jurado, Angelina SR Jupiter 13:07.44 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
35 Pahl, Hannah SO Wellington 13:10.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
36 Levine, Jacqueline FR Spanish River 13:15.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
37 Colvin, Alyssa JR Dwyer 13:20.30 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
38 Safarli, Ayan FR Dwyer 13:28.50 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
39 Movchuk, Madison SO Martin County 13:29.48 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
40 Matzner, Shannon SR Dr. Phillips 13:30.54 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
41 Diffley, Anna SO Martin County 13:31.16 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
42 Wallace, Connelly FR Spanish River 13:31.21 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
43 Sanchez, Monica SR Martin County 13:32.86 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
44 Baltrun, Juliet SO Jupiter 13:33.37 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
45 Shelby, Cameron FR Seminole Ridge 13:33.45 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
46 Velez, Johanna FR Spanish River 13:37.91 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
47 Dudek, Charlotte FR Windermere 13:38.31 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
48 Perez, Melanie FR Dwyer 13:39.58 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
49 Nunn, Micah SO Lake Nona 13:41.89 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
50 Duke, Abbi FR Spanish River 13:44.43 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
51 Klaff, Sadie SR Freedom (Orlando) 13:45.51 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
52 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 13:48.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
53 Mushlin, Alexa FR West Boca Raton 13:50.95 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
54 Ewing, Kinslee FR Martin County 13:53.86 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
55 Granofsky, Gem FR Boca Raton 13:54.33 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
56 Kasher, Delaney SR Dwyer 13:55.19 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
57 Febus, Tiffany SO St. Cloud 13:55.69 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
58 Velazquez, Taylor JR Park Vista 13:56.87 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
59 Emperic, Madeleline JR Windermere 13:58.77 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
60 Amaya , Sharlyssa FR Dwyer 14:08.96 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
61 Matey, Samantha JR Boone 14:21.46 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
62 Levine, Rebecca FR West Boca Raton 14:22.17 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
63 Torres Zapata, Tayra SR Lake Nona 14:22.79 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
64 Garcia, Hailey SO Palm Beach Central 14:23.29 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
65 Ryan, Allison FR Martin County 14:24.36 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
66 Hilario, Betzy SR West Boca Raton 14:32.55 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
67 Goldfarb, Ella SR Spanish River 14:37.93 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
68 Adamick, Ashton SO Lake Nona 14:40.06 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
69 Chaney, Veronica JR Martin County 14:42.29 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
70 Hollos, Sofia FR Boca Raton 14:45.64 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
71 Howard, Anna SO Martin County 14:47.43 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
72 Blumer, Amelia JR Harmony 14:50.24 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
73 Garcia, Hailey FR Boone 14:56.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
74 Reaume, Angelica JR Tohopekaliga 14:59.59 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
75 Grumich, Kiana FR Spanish River 15:01.30 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
76 Boyles, Paige FR Melbourne 15:03.32 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
77 Waldrop, Lily SR Boone 15:03.50 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
78 Kramer, Sari SR Spanish River 15:04.85 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
79 Fowler, Allison SO Boca Raton 15:09.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
80 Medina, Kiana JR Harmony 15:13.86 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
81 Moncada, Sindy FR Vero Beach 15:13.96 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
82 Shon, Charlee FR West Boca Raton 15:15.14 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
83 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn JR Wellington 15:24.88 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
84 Baig, Daniella FR Wellington 15:31.44 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
85 Frank, Samantha FR Melbourne 15:33.85 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
86 Viime, Chloe JR Spanish River 15:34.43 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
87 Perez, Alma SR Tohopekaliga 15:35.53 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
88 Shugar, Antonia SR Spanish River 15:37.42 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
89 Hollander, Alli SO Spanish River 15:38.98 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
90 Mayberry, Ava FR Spanish River 15:40.58 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
91 Dozer, Jamie FR Jupiter 15:40.88 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
92 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 15:47.12 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
93 Vulgaris, Sloan SO Jupiter 15:51.59 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
94 Maritt, Eva JR Martin County 15:54.64 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
95 Hinojosa, Leticia SO Jupiter 16:00.75 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
96 Garay-Torres, Ahryanna FR St. Cloud 16:04.61 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
97 Moreno Morillo-Marti, Valentina SR St. Cloud 16:06.49 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
98 Tirada, Mia SO Park Vista 16:16.73 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
99 Thurston, Annecy JR Dr. Phillips 16:25.49 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
100 Leon, Danya SO Spanish River 16:26.35 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   16.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 14.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.6
2 Waters, Thalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.6
3 Young, Chloe SR Dwyer 15.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
4 Abraham, Maya JR Olympia 15.51 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.5
5 Filsaime, Kenya SR Palm Beach Lakes 15.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
6 Burdon, Khy JR Dr. Phillips 15.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.6
7 Joseph, Faith SR Dwyer 15.92 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
8 Russell, Juliet JR Vero Beach 15.94 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 2.2
9 Phinizee , Viviandra FR Vero Beach 16.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.9
10 Thomas, Ciara JR Viera 16.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.9
11 Woodie, Alanah SR Olympic Heights 16.57 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.3
12 Washington, Tyler JR Windermere 16.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.9
13 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 16.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.2
14 Jernigan , Paris JR Viera 16.80 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.9
15 Overby, Nia JR Boone 16.99 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.0
16 Nuzzolo, Katelyn SO Seminole Ridge 17.03 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.6
17 Mercedat, Djennyka SR Treasure Coast 17.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
18 Mack, Kelliana JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 17.21 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
19 Needham, Ashley SR Treasure Coast 17.48 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -1.2
20 Edwards, Ciara JR Palm Beach Lakes 17.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.9
21 Meneghini, Emmy JR Spanish River 17.67 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 -1.2
22 Rodriguez, Priscilla FR St. Cloud 17.80 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 -0.4
23 Rodriguez, Xelymar SO St. Cloud 17.82 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 -0.4
24 Martinez , Darfur FR Vero Beach 17.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
25 Lewis, Nyzeria JR Fort Pierce Central 17.91 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
26 Llanos, Darieliz SR Boone 18.00 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -2.2
27 Mcburnie, Joh'Rissa JR Fort Pierce Central 18.14 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 -0.2
28 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 18.20 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.7
29 Blot, Aaliyah JR Dr. Phillips 18.23 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.4
30 Clermont, Abigail JR Palm Beach Central 18.24 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.7
31 Garcia, Regina JR Park Vista 18.27 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.3
32 Ingoldsby, Trinity FR Windermere 18.31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.2
33 Baker, Alanis SR Forest Hill 18.45 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.8
34 Thomas , Kiana JR Palm Beach Gardens 18.61 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
35 Negron, Amaris FR Dwyer 18.62 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.7
36 Ruiz, Samara SO West Boca Raton 18.76 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.4
37 Encarnacion, Allysandra JR St. Cloud 18.82 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 -0.4
38 Johnson , Sahia SO Dr. Phillips 19.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.5
39 Dorzilme, Sarah SR Spanish River 19.03 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.4
40 Matthew, Jahnaya SO Palm Beach Gardens 19.06 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 2.2
41 PIERRE, EUNICE SR Oak Ridge 19.18 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.5
42 Monopoli, Danica SO Viera 19.26 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
43 Henry, Anne Joe SR Oak Ridge 19.42 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.0
44 Rene, Esther JR Olympic Heights 19.44 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
45 Massena, Chrislaine SO Park Vista 19.45 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022 -2.2
46 Woodward, Ava SR Jupiter 19.50 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
47 Singleton, Shakirra SR Treasure Coast 19.51 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 0.3
48 Frost, Nila SO St. Cloud 19.53 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 -0.4
49 Corville, Marline SO Spanish River 19.60 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 -1.2
50 Neely, Nyla JR Centennial 19.70 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 -1.3
51 Pardo, Nicole SO Boca Raton 19.75 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
52 Palan, Natalia FR Jupiter 19.78 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
53 Clarke, Briana JR Boca Raton 19.91 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.0
54 Taylor, Jasmine SO Dwyer 19.92 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.7
55 Barrett, Chloe FR Harmony 20.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
56 Jolivert, Claudia SO Fort Pierce Central 20.26 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 0.7
57 Siedlecki, Megan FR Harmony 20.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
58 Budwah, Katriel SR Fort Pierce Central 20.51 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
58 Jones, Rashauna SO Vero Beach 20.51 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.1
60 Stanley, Amani SO Spanish River 20.52 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
61 Szpreglewski, Julia FR Martin County 20.57 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
62 Melendez, Alexa FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.62 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.1
63 Maurin, Pamela SO Viera 20.67 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.4
64 Marshall, Taylor SO Martin County 20.73 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.1
65 Dormevil, Sharnia SO Palm Beach Lakes 20.77 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
66 Douglas, Emalee FR Harmony 20.87 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.3
67 Grimsley, Purshay FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.89 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.4
68 Edwards , Reanna FR Dwyer 20.91 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.9
69 Anyiwo, Zikora FR Lake Nona 20.92 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.3
69 Walraven, Emma SO Freedom (Orlando) 20.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.3
71 Johnson, Eliza SO Viera 20.95 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022 -0.8
72 Schwartz, Brooke SO Park Vista 21.00 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 -1.2
73 Aime, Jessica FR Dwyer 21.26 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.9
74 Dorgilus, Imelda SR Boca Raton 21.30 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.4
75 Klostreich, Lauryn SR Martin County 21.47 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
76 Nichols, Gabrielle FR Dwyer 21.63 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.7
77 Francois, Franceska JR Santaluces 21.65 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.4
77 Thomas , Dominique JR Treasure Coast 21.65 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 1.3
79 Strachen, Aaliyah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.76 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022 -2.0
80 Milek, Sofia SR Windermere 21.80 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 1.8
81 Odita, Katherine FR Palm Beach Gardens 21.94 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.7
82 Wilson, Lashayla FR Fort Pierce Central 22.19 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.8
83 Portmess, Lindsay JR Spanish River 22.22 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022 -2.4
84 Moore, Vanessa FR Boca Raton 22.24 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
85 Lewis, Tianna SO Treasure Coast 22.39 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 -1.3
86 Wisot, America FR Boca Raton 22.46 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.9
87 Case, Zariyah FR Dwyer 22.51 Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022 -1.4
88 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 22.59 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4, 2022 0.4
89 Thompson, Kenya SR Treasure Coast 22.61 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -1.4
90 Gromova, Polina SO Boca Raton 22.90 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 2.6
90 Lima, Alyssa FR Melbourne 22.90 Palm Bay Invitational Mar 23, 2022
92 Potharaju, Isha SO Boca Raton 23.35 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.0
93 Matamala, Venice FR Boca Raton 23.56 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.9
94 Johnson, Delena SO Dwyer 23.82 Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022 -1.4
95 Moya, Zoila JR John I. Leonard 24.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
96 Pearson-Martinez, E. Zeida SR Boca Raton 26.08 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.0
97 Glancy, Katelyn FR Boca Raton 28.29 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 -1.4
98 Blaise, Michaella SR Boca Raton 28.56 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   16.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 14.77 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 1.6
2 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 14.78 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.2
3 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 14.88 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.0
4 Washington, Syhion JR Dr. Phillips 15.12 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.0
5 Elam, Julian SR Windermere 15.38 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022 2.1
6 Job, Tyson SR Harmony 15.59 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 2.6
7 Augustin, Presten FR Dwyer 15.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.2
8 Stynes, Jordan JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
9 hayes, kavion JR Royal Palm Beach 15.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
10 Tuyo, Alex JR Harmony 15.94 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.9
11 Gauthier, Rolens JR Fort Pierce Central 15.95 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
12 Sandoval, Alexis SR St. Cloud 16.09 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 2.6
13 Cherancy, Wathson SR Harmony 16.14 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022 2.6
14 Smith, Dadrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 16.19 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
15 Cook, Ethen SO Spanish River 16.24 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
16 Ross, Jack SR Martin County 16.26 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -1.1
17 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 16.30 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -2.3
18 Joseph, Amire SR Windermere 16.36 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.3
19 Warren, Joshua FR Dr. Phillips 16.38 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
20 Castro, Keegan SR Jupiter 16.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
21 Figueroa, Christian SR Tohopekaliga 16.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
22 Charles, Leandre SR Forest Hill 16.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
23 Freeman, Leroy FR Dwyer 16.61 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 2.9
24 Stokes, Ethan JR Vero Beach 16.64 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
25 Daniels, Donovan SO Park Vista 16.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
26 Alcime, Wilthin FR Dwyer 16.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
27 Carter, Brian FR Vero Beach 16.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
28 Holmes, Mikoy JR Fort Pierce Central 16.99 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.6
29 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 17.06 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
30 Rosier, Anthony SO Windermere 17.11 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -0.1
30 tolbert, de'juan SR Royal Palm Beach 17.11 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 0.3
32 Licht, Mason SR Park Vista 17.15 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.4
33 Baptiste, Devon SR Vero Beach 17.57 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.2
34 Colon, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 17.85 Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022 0.6
35 Fletcher, Augustin SR Treasure Coast 18.20 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
35 Hayes, Zach JR Boca Raton 18.20 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.4
37 Raffenberg, Thomas SR Martin County 18.22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
38 Albert, Noah SR Spanish River 18.23 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.4
39 Febus, David SO Harmony 18.55 Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022 0.6
40 Mitchell, Ives SO Windermere 18.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.5
41 Griffin, Terrence FR St. Cloud 18.77 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022 0.4
42 Gonzalez, Matthew SR Olympic Heights 18.80 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.3
43 Tullis, Jamari JR Fort Pierce Central 18.89 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.6
44 Alvarado, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 18.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.5
45 cunningham, joshua JR Royal Palm Beach 19.05 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
46 Scruggs, Shamar FR Dwyer 19.06 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.6
47 Frederic, Nixon SO Park Vista 19.07 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.8
48 Rodriguez, Joshua JR Martin County 19.10 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -1.1
49 Legagneur, Daniel JR Park Vista 19.12 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.8
50 Budwah, Kamali SR Fort Pierce Central 19.14 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.6
51 Richardson, Evan FR Treasure Coast 19.30 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
52 Acevedo, Angel SO Harmony 19.43 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022 -1.7
53 Deneau, Nicholai JR Centennial 19.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
54 Estin, Redondo SR Atlantic (Delray) 19.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
55 Wright, Michael SO Palm Beach Gardens 19.61 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
56 Chavers, Jordan FR Dwyer 19.64 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.6
57 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 19.66 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 3.2
58 Malcolm , Aiden SO Palm Beach Gardens 19.68 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.6
58 Ramsey, Stevaughn FR St. Cloud 19.68 Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022 -1.0
60 Upshaw, Marcus JR Dwyer 19.74 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 0.1
61 Sanon, Samuel JR Atlantic (Delray) 19.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
62 Lopez, Ski JR Boone 20.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022 -2.2
63 Walraven, Levi SR Freedom (Orlando) 20.10 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.0
64 Roundtree, Salot FR Lake Nona 20.17 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.0
65 Melly, Jude FR Martin County 20.34 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 0.4
66 Prophet, James SO Cypress Creek 20.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.5
67 Fleming, Malachi JR Palm Beach Gardens 20.45 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.2
68 Hughes, Tyler SO Fort Pierce Central 20.56 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
69 Gomez, David JR Centennial 20.62 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 0.4
70 Tosta, DJ JR Park Vista 20.68 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.4
71 Peterson , Jayden FR Vero Beach 20.79 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.5
72 Moore, Darion SR Centennial 20.80 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022 -0.5
73 Medley, Ethan SO Harmony 20.82 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022 -2.7
74 Vines, Darius JR Windermere 20.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022 -0.6
75 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 20.86 Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022 -0.8
76 Beatty, Xander SO Park Vista 20.87 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 1.9
77 Soto, Oritzyion FR Melbourne 21.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
78 PEREZ, YULLIAN SR Oak Ridge 21.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022 -2.5
79 Clancy, Thomas JR Boca Raton 21.45 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 -1.8
80 morgan, oneil JR Royal Palm Beach 21.46 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -2.3
81 Halbe, Christopher FR Boca Raton 21.57 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -2.1
82 Wade, Ronnie SR Park Vista 21.64 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.7
83 Creque , Amaurae SO Cypress Creek 21.70 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022 2.3
84 Winslow, Micah FR Windermere 21.98 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
85 Cesar, Androff SR Boca Raton 22.07 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -2.1
86 Chang, Roberto SO Melbourne 22.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022 2.2
87 Brennan, Scott FR Boca Raton 22.94 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.9
88 O'Neal, Ty SO Wellington 23.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
89 Slutsky, Gabriel SR St. Cloud 23.14 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022 -2.7
90 Losse, Gatsby FR Park Vista 23.23 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 -0.3
91 Moreno , Timothy JR Olympia 23.25 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022 2.1
92 Etienne, Avner SO Atlantic (Delray) 23.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
93 Changizi, Connor SR Windermere 24.00 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
94 Heitz, Christopher SO St. Cloud 25.52 John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022 -2.7

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   41.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 37.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
2 Horton, Roderick SR Boone 38.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 39.08 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
4 Washington, Syhion JR Dr. Phillips 39.94 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
5 Tuyo, Alex JR Harmony 40.45 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
6 Cherancy, Wathson SR Harmony 40.61 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
7 hayes, kavion JR Royal Palm Beach 41.20 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
8 Young, Ka'Ron SR Palm Beach Central 41.30 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Cook, Ethen SO Spanish River 41.66 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
10 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 41.84 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
11 Ash, Adam SR Centennial 41.86 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
12 Pinto, Thiago JR Olympic Heights 41.89 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
13 Job, Tyson SR Harmony 41.95 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
14 Augustin, Presten FR Dwyer 42.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
14 Daniels, Donovan SO Park Vista 42.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
16 Elam, Julian SR Windermere 42.29 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
17 Smith, Dadrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 42.35 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
18 Ross, Jack SR Martin County 42.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
19 Gonzalez, Matthew SR Olympic Heights 42.68 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
20 Lopez, Ski JR Boone 42.81 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
21 Joseph, Amire SR Windermere 43.02 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
22 Gauthier, Rolens JR Fort Pierce Central 43.04 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
23 Charles, Leandre SR Forest Hill 43.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
24 Vega, Darwin SO Tohopekaliga 43.33 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
25 Hayes, Zach JR Boca Raton 43.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
26 Woulard, Justin FR Vero Beach 43.42 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
27 Timberlake, Ashton FR Dr. Phillips 43.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
28 Ash, Adam SR Centennial 43.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
29 Louis, Alwyn JR Atlantic (Delray) 43.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
30 tolbert, de'juan SR Royal Palm Beach 43.68 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
31 Warren, Joshua FR Dr. Phillips 43.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
32 Stokes, Ethan JR Vero Beach 43.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
33 Wade, Ronnie SR Park Vista 43.77 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
34 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher JR Lake Nona 43.90 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
35 valuntas, riley SO Royal Palm Beach 43.93 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
36 Stynes, Jordan JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 44.09 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
37 Sandoval, Alexis SR St. Cloud 44.17 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
38 Wesley, Samuel JR Boone 44.35 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
39 cunningham, joshua JR Royal Palm Beach 44.41 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
40 Budwah, Kamali SR Fort Pierce Central 44.53 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
41 Castro, Keegan SR Jupiter 44.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
42 Fleming, Malachi JR Palm Beach Gardens 44.62 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
43 Carter, Brian FR Vero Beach 44.64 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
44 Koonce, Tavon JR Palm Beach Lakes 44.73 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
45 Licht, Mason SR Park Vista 45.05 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
46 Etienne, Avner SO Atlantic (Delray) 45.10 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
47 Fletcher, Augustin SR Treasure Coast 45.31 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
48 Rodriguez, Joshua JR Martin County 45.38 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
49 Frederic, Nixon SO Park Vista 45.44 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
50 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 45.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
51 Walter, James SR Jupiter 45.54 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
52 Baptiste, Devon SR Vero Beach 45.55 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
53 Rosier, Anthony SO Windermere 45.56 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
54 Holmes, Mikoy JR Fort Pierce Central 45.69 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
55 Alcime, Wilthin FR Dwyer 45.75 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
56 Calil, Renzo SR Windermere 46.11 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
57 Alvarado, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 46.13 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
58 Daniels, Mason SR Oak Ridge 46.14 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
59 Raffenberg, Thomas SR Martin County 46.17 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
60 Upshaw, Marcus JR Dwyer 46.27 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
61 Grier, Marcus SO Vero Beach 46.60 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
61 Scruggs, Shamar FR Dwyer 46.60 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
61 SILVERA, RASHID JR Oak Ridge 46.60 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
64 Estin, Redondo SR Atlantic (Delray) 46.67 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
65 Mitchell, Ives SO Windermere 46.69 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
66 Figueroa, Christian SR Tohopekaliga 46.76 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
67 Morehead, Jaden SR St. Cloud 46.78 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
68 Armstrong, Tyler FR Viera 46.85 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
69 Febus, David SO Harmony 46.93 Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
70 Malcolm , Aiden SO Palm Beach Gardens 46.96 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
71 Walraven, Levi SR Freedom (Orlando) 47.01 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
72 Legagneur, Daniel JR Park Vista 47.12 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
73 Tullis, Jamari JR Fort Pierce Central 47.19 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
74 Halbe, Christopher FR Boca Raton 47.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
75 Vines, Darius JR Windermere 47.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
76 Gomez, David JR Centennial 47.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
77 Mutz, Colin SO Viera 47.54 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
78 Ross, Tyler JR Vero Beach 47.59 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
79 Rojas, Austin SO Palm Beach Central 47.70 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
80 Ilus, Samuel JR Lake Worth 47.73 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
81 Hansen, Josiah FR Forest Hill 47.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
82 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 47.82 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
83 DeOliveira, Victor JR John I. Leonard 48.15 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
84 Prophet, James SO Cypress Creek 48.35 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
85 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 48.36 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
86 QUINTERO, KEVIN JR Oak Ridge 48.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
87 Soto, Oritzyion FR Melbourne 48.42 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
88 Bayarri, Lucas SO Spanish River 48.68 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
89 Winslow, Micah FR Windermere 48.72 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
90 Mason, Tabari SO Dwyer 48.76 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
91 Lang IV, Robert FR Cypress Creek 49.10 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
92 Herst, Joshua SO Forest Hill 49.11 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
93 Brennan, Scott FR Boca Raton 49.14 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
94 Morris, Darrian JR Vero Beach 49.51 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
95 Surber, Landis JR Freedom (Orlando) 49.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
96 Sanon, Samuel JR Atlantic (Delray) 49.58 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
97 Medley, Ethan SO Harmony 49.60 Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
98 Souffrant, Fegens JR John I. Leonard 49.69 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
99 Beatty, Xander SO Park Vista 49.78 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
100 Fields, James SO Park Vista 50.03 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   49.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 43.56 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Waters, Thalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 44.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Phinizee , Viviandra FR Vero Beach 45.17 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Abraham, Maya JR Olympia 45.25 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
5 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 45.88 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
6 Filsaime, Kenya SR Palm Beach Lakes 46.41 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
7 Burdon, Khy JR Dr. Phillips 47.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
8 Edwards, Ciara JR Palm Beach Lakes 48.36 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Overby, Nia JR Boone 48.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
10 Woodie, Alanah SR Olympic Heights 48.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
11 Jernigan , Paris JR Viera 48.84 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
12 Thomas, Ciara JR Viera 49.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
13 Mallinger, Lauren FR Melbourne 49.36 Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
14 Massena, Chrislaine FR Park Vista 49.62 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
15 Dormevil, Sharnia SO Palm Beach Lakes 49.81 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
16 Nuzzolo, Katelyn SO Seminole Ridge 50.22 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
17 Washington, Tyler JR Windermere 50.43 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
18 Russell, Juliet JR Vero Beach 50.48 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
19 Strachen, Aaliyah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 50.53 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
20 Ingoldsby, Trinity FR Windermere 50.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
21 JOLICOEUR, WIDE JR Oak Ridge 50.93 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
22 Morris, Emma SO Lake Nona 50.95 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
23 Martinez , Darfur FR Vero Beach 51.09 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
24 Yon, Shi-Lynn SR Melbourne 51.13 Palm Bay Invitational Mar 23, 2022
25 Rodriguez, Xelymar SO St. Cloud 51.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
26 Meneghini, Emmy JR Spanish River 51.42 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
27 Veal, Alana SO Fort Pierce Central 51.55 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
28 Rodriguez, Priscilla FR St. Cloud 51.79 Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
29 Needham, Ashley SR Treasure Coast 51.90 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
30 Clermont, Abigail JR Palm Beach Central 52.00 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
31 Thomas , Kiana JR Palm Beach Gardens 52.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
32 Blot, Aaliyah JR Dr. Phillips 52.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
33 Mack, Kelliana JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 52.46 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
34 Allen, Hailey FR Seminole Ridge 52.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
35 Ruiz, Samara SO West Boca Raton 52.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
36 Manning, Lakisha JR Boone 52.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
37 Baker, Alanis SR Forest Hill 52.96 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
38 Lewis, Nyzeria JR Fort Pierce Central 52.99 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
39 Henry, Anne Joe SR Oak Ridge 53.04 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
40 massey, jeniah JR Lake Nona 53.21 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2022
41 Harris , Emma SR Windermere 53.38 Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
42 Matthew, Jahnaya SO Palm Beach Gardens 53.42 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
43 Llanos, Darieliz SR Boone 53.46 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
44 Roman, Cecelia FR Harmony 53.68 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
45 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya SR John I. Leonard 53.73 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
45 Garcia, Regina JR Park Vista 53.73 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
47 Chu, Elizabeth JR Martin County 53.78 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
48 Monopoli, Danica SO Viera 54.16 Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
49 Negron, Amaris FR Dwyer 54.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
50 Young, Chloe SR Dwyer 54.51 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
51 Melendez, Alexa FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 54.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
52 Odita, Katherine FR Palm Beach Gardens 54.83 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
53 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 54.95 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
54 Roberts, Janae FR Wellington 54.99 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
55 Nichols, Gabrielle FR Dwyer 55.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
56 Palan, Natalia FR Jupiter 55.45 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
57 Weinberg, Jenna JR Spanish River 55.53 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022
58 Taylor, Jasmine SO Dwyer 55.54 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
59 Ulysse, Dana JR Santaluces 55.65 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
60 Jolivert, Claudia SO Fort Pierce Central 56.02 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
61 Johnson , Sahia SO Dr. Phillips 56.06 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
62 Perkins, Lauren SR Windermere 56.47 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
63 Woodward, Ava SR Jupiter 56.50 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
64 Estime, Migena SO Atlantic (Delray) 56.82 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
65 Nunez, Daniela SO Vero Beach 56.91 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
66 Barrett, Chloe FR Harmony 56.99 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
67 Johnson, Eliza SO Viera 57.05 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
68 Szpreglewski, Julia FR Martin County 57.17 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
69 Nembard, Sydney JR Wellington 57.55 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
70 Neely, Nyla JR Centennial 57.56 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
71 Pardo, Nicole SO Boca Raton 57.66 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
72 Rene, Esther JR Olympic Heights 57.68 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
73 Corville, Marline SO Spanish River 57.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
74 Schwartz, Brooke SO Park Vista 57.95 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
75 Mcburnie, Joh'Rissa JR Fort Pierce Central 58.01 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
76 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 58.15 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
77 Matamala, Venice FR Boca Raton 58.62 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
78 Grimsley, Purshay FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 58.66 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
79 Budwah, Katriel SR Fort Pierce Central 58.72 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
80 Walraven, Emma SO Freedom (Orlando) 59.38 Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
81 Gardner, Kyleigh FR Wellington 59.50 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
82 Frost, Nila SO St. Cloud 59.80 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
83 Burgess, Liana SO Boone 59.95 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
84 Maurin, Pamela SO Viera 1:00.25 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
85 Walsh , Sage FR Dwyer 1:00.43 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
86 Jones, Rashauna SO Vero Beach 1:00.48 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
87 Beaulieu, Morgan SR St. Cloud 1:00.50 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
88 Estime, Amanda JR Cypress Creek 1:00.88 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
89 Mercedat, Djennyka SR Treasure Coast 1:01.07 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
90 Wilson, Lashayla FR Fort Pierce Central 1:01.20 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
91 Jean Baptiste, Rhodeshana SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.79 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
92 Siedlecki, Megan FR Harmony 1:01.87 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
93 Kearney, Nevaeh SO Dwyer 1:02.10 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
94 McCabe, Ava FR St. Cloud 1:02.44 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
95 Klostreich, Lauryn SR Martin County 1:02.46 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
96 Potharaju, Isha SO Boca Raton 1:02.56 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
97 Gromova, Polina SO Boca Raton 1:02.63 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
98 Lewis, Tianna SO Treasure Coast 1:02.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
99 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 1:03.00 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
100 Thomas , Dominique JR Treasure Coast 1:03.13 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vero Beach 41.64 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) 41.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Boone 42.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Dr. Phillips 42.19 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
5 Martin County 42.38 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
6 Harmony 42.48 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
7 Atlantic (Delray) 42.67 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
8 Seminole Ridge 42.83 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
9 Olympia 42.93 Charlie Harris Relays Mar 11, 2022
10 Santaluces 43.03 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
11 Wellington 43.14 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
12 Windermere 43.17 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
13 West Boca Raton 43.57 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
14 John I. Leonard 43.78 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
15 Palm Beach Gardens 43.94 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
16 Lake Nona 43.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
17 Viera 44.00 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
18 Spanish River 44.02 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
19 Treasure Coast 44.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
20 Palm Beach Central 44.13 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
21 Olympic Heights 44.25 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
22 Freedom (Orlando) 44.35 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
23 Lake Worth 44.37 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
24 Forest Hill 44.41 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
25 Park Vista 44.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
26 Fort Pierce Central 44.75 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
27 St. Cloud 44.84 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
27 Tohopekaliga 44.84 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
29 Oak Ridge 44.87 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
30 Cypress Creek 45.11 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
31 Melbourne 45.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
32 Royal Palm Beach 45.19 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
33 Boca Raton 45.32 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
34 Centennial 45.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
35 Dwyer 45.47 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
36 Jupiter 46.24 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palm Beach Central 46.47 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.03 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Atlantic (Delray) 48.74 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
4 Palm Beach Gardens 48.91 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Vero Beach 49.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
6 Lake Nona 49.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
7 Dwyer 49.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
8 Seminole Ridge 50.02 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Dr. Phillips 50.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
10 Viera 50.57 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
11 Boone 50.83 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
12 Melbourne 50.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
13 Santaluces 51.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
14 Treasure Coast 51.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
15 Park Vista 51.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
16 Spanish River 51.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
17 Harmony 51.53 Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
18 Olympia 51.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
19 Fort Pierce Central 51.73 Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
20 Boca Raton 51.77 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
21 John I. Leonard 51.87 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
22 St. Cloud 52.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
23 West Boca Raton 53.01 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
24 Oak Ridge 53.32 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
25 Martin County 53.65 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
26 Freedom (Orlando) 53.68 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
27 Tohopekaliga 53.95 Kowboy Developmental Meet 2 Mar 29, 2022
28 Royal Palm Beach 54.37 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
29 Wellington 54.43 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
30 Centennial 54.81 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
31 Forest Hill 55.03 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
32 Olympic Heights 55.09 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
33 Jupiter 56.20 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
34 Lake Worth 59.86 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
35 Cypress Creek 1:00.64 Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Windermere 3:19.98 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Dr. Phillips 3:23.52 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Park Vista 3:23.87 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
4 West Boca Raton 3:24.27 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
5 Spanish River 3:24.58 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
6 Boone 3:26.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
7 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:26.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
8 Seminole Ridge 3:26.66 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Atlantic (Delray) 3:27.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
10 Fort Pierce Central 3:28.21 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
11 Vero Beach 3:29.85 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
12 Olympia 3:30.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
13 St. Cloud 3:31.16 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
14 Martin County 3:31.82 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
15 Viera 3:32.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
16 Palm Beach Central 3:32.63 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
17 Cypress Creek 3:33.38 Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
18 Royal Palm Beach 3:33.56 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
19 John I. Leonard 3:34.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
20 Palm Beach Lakes 3:34.28 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
21 Tohopekaliga 3:34.45 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
22 Freedom (Orlando) 3:34.96 Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
23 Olympic Heights 3:36.57 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
24 Lake Nona 3:37.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
25 Centennial 3:37.24 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
26 Santaluces 3:37.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
27 Boca Raton 3:37.47 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
28 Dwyer 3:37.97 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
29 Jupiter 3:38.87 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
30 Harmony 3:42.44 Kowboy Invitational Mar 11, 2022
31 Oak Ridge 3:43.02 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
32 Wellington 3:43.65 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
33 Palm Beach Gardens 3:44.77 <