FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
4x400 4:08.22 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 20, 2022
400 1:08.80 10th  (F)
4x400 4:13.40 2nd  (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
400 1:06.56 16th  (F)
John I Leonard Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
400 1:05.96 8th  (F)
4x100 DQ  
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole    Mar 23, 2022
400 1:07.73 8th  (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
4x400 4:58.51 3rd  (F)
Dwyer Invitational    Mar 2, 2022
400 1:07.17 8th  (F)
4x400 4:25.60 1st  (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
4x100 55.07 12th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
400 1:06.01 10th  (F)
4x400 4:37.94 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 14, 2021
200 28.53 (-0.7) 12th  (F)
400 1:06.60 5th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM*    Apr 10, 2021
100 14.17 (-1.2) 4th  (F)
200 28.23 2nd  (F)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021    Mar 31, 2021
100 14.15 (-2.0) 12th  (F)
200 28.64 (-0.6) 7th  (F)
400 1:06.01 2nd  (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
100 13.72 (0.3) 4th  (F)
200 28.86 (0.0) 3rd  (F)
400 1:09.99 4th  (F)
Dwyer Invitational    Mar 3, 2021
100 13.84 (1.2) 4th  (F)
200 28.66 (-0.9) 4th  (F)
400 1:10.58 5th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Feb 23, 2021
100 13.81 3rd  (F)
200 28.38 1st  (F)
400 1:17.47 8th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*    Feb 20, 2021
100 13.81w (3.0) 8th  (F)
200 29.02w (2.3) 6th  (F)
Wildcat Invitational    Feb 17, 2021
100 13.56 4th  (F)
200 28.96 3rd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
100 14.11 (-3.0) 16th  (F)
4x100 57.57 10th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
100 13.70W (4.5) 9th  (F)
4x100 57.06 4th  (F)
4x400 5:25.66 5th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
100 14.25 22nd  (F)
4x400 4:43.87 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 15, 2019
100 14.26 (0.8) 17th  (P)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
100 13.70 11th  (F)
200 29.01 10th  (F)
4x100 59.91 6th  (F)
4x400 5:30.67 6th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
100 14.23 (-0.2) 13th  (F)
200 30.17 (-0.2) 11th  (F)
4x100 56.92 8th  (F)
4x400 5:04.39 6th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
100 14.02w (2.5) 19th  (F)
400 1:13.96 29th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
100 14.79 15th  (F)
4x400 4:57.25   (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
400 1:10.11 19th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.17 (-1.2)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
14.15 (-2.0)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13.72 (0.3)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13.84 (1.2)
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
13.81w (3.0)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
14.11 (-3.0)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
13.70W (4.5)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14.26 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
14.23 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14.02w (2.5)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
28.53 (-0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
28.64 (-0.6)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
28.86 (0.0)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
28.66 (-0.9)
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
29.02w (2.3)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
30.17 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2022

2021

100 Meters
14.17 (-1.2)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
14.15 (-2.0)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13.72 (0.3)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13.84 (1.2)
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
13.81w (3.0)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
200 Meters
28.53 (-0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
28.64 (-0.6)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
28.86 (0.0)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
28.66 (-0.9)
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
29.02w (2.3)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

2020

2019

100 Meters
14.26 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
14.23 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14.02w (2.5)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
200 Meters
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
30.17 (-0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
400 Meters
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
100 Meters
2021  
Feb 17, 2021
2020  
13.70W (4.5)
2019  
200 Meters
2021  
2019  
400 Meters
2022  
Mar 25, 2022
2021  
Mar 31, 2021
2019