FHSAA Bests

400 800
1600 5K (XC)
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 20, 2023
4x800 8:23.74 16th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 5, 2023
4x400 3:24.20 3rd (F)
4x800 8:15.60 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 20, 2023
800 2:05.26 5th (F)
4x400 3:24.10 1st (F)
4x800 8:20.24 1st (F)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023    Apr 14, 2023
400 51.43 5th (F)
4x800 8:33.09 1st (F)
PBC Conference Championships 2023    Apr 10, 2023
800 2:05.66 9th (F)
4x800 DNS
PBC Western Conference 2023    Mar 28, 2023
800 2:05.75 4th (F)
4x800 9:04.95 2nd (F)
Glade Central Invitational 2023    Mar 16, 2023
400 DNS
4x400 DNS
4x800 8:48.37 1st (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2    Mar 14, 2023
400 51.67 5th (F)
4x400 3:35.91 2nd (F)
4x800 8:29.03 1st (F)
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023    Mar 9, 2023
800 2:07.09 3rd (F)
1600 5:03.37 4th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023    Mar 1, 2023
800 2:06.18 3rd (F)
1600 5:08.73 4th (F)
4x400 3:29.44 1st (F)
Jupiter Relays 2023    Feb 24, 2023
4x400 DNS
4x800 8:57.36 3rd (F)
4x1600 20:34.25 1st (F)
SMR DNS
DMR 12:16.36 3rd (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1    Feb 16, 2023
800 2:07.50 5th (F)
4x400 3:29.36 1st (F)
4x800 8:38.57 1st (F)
FHSAA District 4A-6    Oct 20, 2022
5k 21:46.9 96th
Spanish River XC Invitational, 40th Annual    Sep 16-17, 2022
5k 20:35.5 188th
Palm Beach Central XC Invitational    Sep 10, 2022
5k 22:19.7 67th
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
800 2:06.27 13th (F)
4x800 8:47.94 11th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 20, 2022
800 2:08.09 4th (F)
4x400 3:45.97 5th (F)
4x800 8:37.22 1st (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
400 52.46 9th (F)
4x800 9:28.08 7th (F)
Palm Beach County Championship    Apr 7, 2022
4x800 8:42.26 4th (F)
John I Leonard Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
400 53.22 10th (F)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole    Mar 23, 2022
800 2:12.35 5th (F)
4x400 3:49.07 4th (F)
4x800 9:01.25 1st (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
400 53.67 4th (F)
4x400 3:39.49 3rd (F)
Dwyer Invitational    Mar 2, 2022
400 53.99 5th (F)
4x400 3:33.56 1st (F)
4x800 8:46.38 1st (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
800 2:15.27 9th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
400 55.62 15th (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
DNS
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2023
PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 Mar 28, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2023
DNS
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
DNS
Jupiter Relays 2023 Feb 24, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 20, 2023
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2023
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
DNS
PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 Mar 28, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
Jupiter Relays 2023 Feb 24, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jupiter Relays 2023 Feb 24, 2023
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Jupiter Relays 2023 Feb 24, 2023
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jupiter Relays 2023 Feb 24, 2023
5k
Top↑
FHSAA District 4A-6 Oct 20, 2022
Spanish River XC Invitational, 40th Annual Sep 16-17, 2022
Palm Beach Central XC Invitational Sep 10, 2022

2023 Outdoors

400 Meters
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
DNS
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2023
PBC Conference Championships 2023 April 10, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 March 28, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 February 16, 2023
1600 Meters
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2023
DNS
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
DNS
Jupiter Relays 2023 February 24, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 February 16, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 20, 2023
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2023
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
DNS
PBC Conference Championships 2023 April 10, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 March 28, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
Jupiter Relays 2023 February 24, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 February 16, 2023
4 x 1600 Relay
Jupiter Relays 2023 February 24, 2023
Sprint Medley Relay
DNS
Jupiter Relays 2023 February 24, 2023
Distance Medley Relay
Jupiter Relays 2023 February 24, 2023

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

400 Meters
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
John I Leonard Invitational March 25, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
2022  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
(Apr 20, 2023)
2022  
(May 7, 2022)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
5k (XC)
2022