FHSAA Bests

100
13.00 (2.7)
200
26.94 (-0.7)
400 LJ
  14' 9.25"
TJ
  33' 5.75"
 

FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
4x400 4:18.61 7th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 22, 2022
100 13.30 (+0.0) 13th (F)
200 28.74 (-1.2) 11th (F)
4x400 4:18.60 3rd (F)
TJ 10.07m 33' 0.5" 6th (F)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational    Apr 13, 2022
100 13.49 (-0.2) 3rd (F)
200 27.42 (0.5) 4th (F)
4x400 4:17.51 2nd (F)
TJ 9.06m 29' 8.75" 2nd (F)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite    Apr 12, 2022
100 13.16 (0.4) 4th (F)
Treasure Lake Conference    Apr 8, 2022
100 13.24 (0.3) 5th (F)
200 27.99 (-1.2) 11th (F)
400 1:06.59 9th (F)
TJ 8.88m 29' 1.75" 4th (F)
Cobra Relays - 2022    Mar 31, 2022
4x100 51.73 4th (F)
4x200 1:52.60 3rd (F)
4x400 4:25.30 2nd (F)
TJ 9.63m 31' 7.25" 2nd (F)
St. Lucie County Championships    Mar 28, 2022
100 13.21 (-0.2) 4th (F)
200 27.61 (+0.0) 7th (F)
400 1:07.28 6th (F)
TJ 10.20m 33' 5.75" 1st (F)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet    Mar 1, 2022
100 14.58 (3.4) 7th (F)
200 27.82 (2.1) 4th (F)
400 1:06.95 7th (F)
Martin County - Tiger Invite    Feb 26, 2022
100 13.24 (-0.8) 7th (F)
200 27.57 (-0.4) 4th (F)
400 1:05.44 7th (F)
TJ 9.55m 31' 4" 3rd (F)
Sebastian River - Preseason Open Run    Feb 16, 2022
100 13.51 (0.3) 2nd (F)
200 28.20 (0.6) 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 15, 2021
100 13.00 (2.7) 8th (F)
200 26.94 (-0.7) 6th (F)
4x100 51.53 5th (F)
TJ 9.71m 31' 10.25" 6th (F)
Cobra Relays    Apr 8, 2021
TJ 8.92m 29' 3.25" 3rd (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
100 14.14 (-2.8) 9th (F)
200 28.48 (+0.0) 9th (F)
LJ 3.65m 11' 11.75" 16th (F)
TJ 7.83m 25' 8.25" 11th (F)
SLC Champ    Mar 25, 2021
100 13.84 (-1.4) 6th (F)
200 27.65 (0.1) 7th (F)
TJ 9.01m 29' 6.75" 3rd (F)
South Fork Bulldog Invite    Mar 12, 2021
100 13.50 (0.5) 4th (F)
200 28.60 (-0.5) 5th (F)
TJ 8.77m 28' 9.25" 5th (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 5, 2021
100 13.64 (-1.4) 3rd (F)
200 28.71 (-1.2) 7th (F)
LJ 4.50m 14' 9.25" 4th (F)
TJ 8.20m 26' 11" 9th (F)
Falcon Invitational 2021    Mar 2, 2021
100 13.53 (-0.9) 5th (F)
400 1:16.43 19th (F)
TJ 8.30m 27' 2.75" 5th (F)
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet    Feb 16, 2021
100 13.99 (-0.5) 4th (F)
LJ FOUL NM
TJ 8.42m 27' 7.5" 4th (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
LJ 4.35m 14' 3.25" 9th (F)
TJ 9.35m 30' 8.25" 5th (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
LJ 4.11m 13' 6" 21st (F)
TJ 8.54m 28' 0.25" 7th (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
LJ 3.87m 12' 8.5" 13th (F)
TJ 8.80m 28' 10.5" 3rd (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
LJ 4.30m 14' 1.25" 6th (F)
TJ 8.22m 26' 11.75" 2nd (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
200 30.82 (0.7) 22nd (F)
LJ 4.40m 14' 5.25" 7th (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
100 14.58 6th (F)
400 1:13.27 7th (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
400 1:15.88 11th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.30 (+0.0)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
13.49 (-0.2)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
13.16 (0.4)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
13.24 (0.3)
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
13.21 (-0.2)
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
14.58 (3.4)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
13.24 (-0.8)
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
13.51 (0.3)
Sebastian River - Preseason Open Run Feb 16, 2022
13.00 (2.7)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
14.14 (-2.8)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
13.84 (-1.4)
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
13.50 (0.5)
South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
13.64 (-1.4)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
13.53 (-0.9)
Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
13.99 (-0.5)
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet Feb 16, 2021
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
28.74 (-1.2)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
27.42 (0.5)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
27.99 (-1.2)
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
27.61 (+0.0)
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
27.82 (2.1)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
27.57 (-0.4)
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
28.20 (0.6)
Sebastian River - Preseason Open Run Feb 16, 2022
26.94 (-0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
28.48 (+0.0)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
27.65 (0.1)
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
28.60 (-0.5)
South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
28.71 (-1.2)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
30.82 (0.7)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
11' 11.75"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
14' 9.25"
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
NM
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet Feb 16, 2021
14' 3.25"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
13' 6"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
12' 8.5"
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
14' 1.25"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14' 5.25"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
33' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
29' 8.75"
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
29' 1.75"
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
31' 7.25"
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
33' 5.75"
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
31' 4"
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
29' 3.25"
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
25' 8.25"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
29' 6.75"
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
28' 9.25"
South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
26' 11"
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
27' 2.75"
Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
27' 7.5"
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet Feb 16, 2021
30' 8.25"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
28' 0.25"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
28' 10.5"
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
26' 11.75"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.30 (+0.0)
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
13.49 (-0.2)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational April 13, 2022
13.16 (0.4)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite April 12, 2022
13.24 (0.3)
Treasure Lake Conference April 8, 2022
13.21 (-0.2)
St. Lucie County Championships March 28, 2022
14.58 (3.4)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet March 1, 2022
13.24 (-0.8)
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022
13.51 (0.3)
Sebastian River - Preseason Open Run February 16, 2022
200 Meters
28.74 (-1.2)
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
27.42 (0.5)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational April 13, 2022
27.99 (-1.2)
Treasure Lake Conference April 8, 2022
27.61 (+0.0)
St. Lucie County Championships March 28, 2022
27.82 (2.1)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet March 1, 2022
27.57 (-0.4)
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022
28.20 (0.6)
Sebastian River - Preseason Open Run February 16, 2022
400 Meters
Treasure Lake Conference April 8, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships March 28, 2022
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet March 1, 2022
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Cobra Relays - 2022 March 31, 2022
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays - 2022 March 31, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational April 13, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 March 31, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational April 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference April 8, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 March 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships March 28, 2022
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.00 (2.7)
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
14.14 (-2.8)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
13.84 (-1.4)
SLC Champ March 25, 2021
13.50 (0.5)
South Fork Bulldog Invite March 12, 2021
13.64 (-1.4)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 5, 2021
13.53 (-0.9)
Falcon Invitational 2021 March 2, 2021
13.99 (-0.5)
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet February 16, 2021
200 Meters
26.94 (-0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
28.48 (+0.0)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
27.65 (0.1)
SLC Champ March 25, 2021
28.60 (-0.5)
South Fork Bulldog Invite March 12, 2021
28.71 (-1.2)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 5, 2021
400 Meters
Falcon Invitational 2021 March 2, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
Long Jump
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 5, 2021
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet February 16, 2021
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
SLC Champ March 25, 2021
South Fork Bulldog Invite March 12, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 5, 2021
Falcon Invitational 2021 March 2, 2021
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet February 16, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
LPA Quad Meet February 11, 2020
200 Meters
30.82 (0.7)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore February 18, 2020
400 Meters
LPA Quad Meet February 11, 2020
Astronaut Preseason Classic February 7, 2020
Long Jump
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 March 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational February 28, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore February 18, 2020
Triple Jump
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 March 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational February 28, 2020
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
13.16 (0.4)
2021  
13.50 (0.5)
(Mar 12, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 11, 2020)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
27.42 (0.5)
2021  
26.94 (-0.7)
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020  
30.82 (0.7)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 26, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 2, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 11, 2020)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2021  
2020  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 28, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020  
(Mar 12, 2020)