FHSAA Bests

100
11.38w (3.5)
LJ
  21' 2"
200
24.85 (-2.0)
TJ
  42' 0"
400
  
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 23, 2022
100 11.87 (-1.1) 13th  (F)
4x100 46.00 6th  (F)
LJ 6.02m 19' 9" 6th  (F)
TJ 12.61m 41' 4.5" 3rd  (F)
Evans Trojans Relays    Mar 26, 2022
4x200 1:34.19 6th  (F)
800SMR 1:41.72 9th  (F)
HJ NH  
LJ 6.45m 21' 2" 3rd  (F)
TJ 12.34m 40' 6" 1st  (F)
Metro East Conference Championships    Mar 11, 2022
100 11.38w (3.5) 10th  (F)
LJ 5.83m 19' 1.5" 10th  (F)
TJ 12.30m 40' 4.25" 3rd  (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Mar 5, 2022
100 12.01 (-1.2) 34th  (F)
4x100 44.87 6th  (F)
TJ 12.62m 41' 5" 6th  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
100 12.06 (-0.9) 27th  (F)
4x100 45.01 9th  (F)
LJ 6.14m 20' 1.75" 5th  (F)
TJ 12.80m 42' 0" 1st  (F)
Jones HS - Tiger Early Open 2022    Feb 18, 2022
60 7.45 (0.6) 15th  (F)
LJ 6.22m 20' 5" 3rd  (F)
150 17.99 (0.2) 29th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
TJ 12.23m 40' 1.5" 12th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
100 12.08 (-2.3) 19th  (F)
4x100 46.15 6th  (F)
LJ 6.02m 19' 9" 8th  (F)
TJ 12.06m 39' 7" 4th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4    Apr 7, 2021
100 11.80 (-0.4) 8th  (F)
400 1:05.70 26th  (F)
4x100 45.84 3rd  (F)
LJ 6.16m 20' 2.5" 3rd  (F)
TJ 12.12m 39' 9.25" 1st  (F)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021    Mar 27, 2021
200 24.85 (-2.0) 18th  (F)
4x100 46.68 6th  (F)
LJ 5.90m 19' 4.25" 7th  (F)
TJ 11.86m 38' 11" 6th  (F)
Metro East Championship 2021    Mar 12, 2021
4x100 46.13 8th  (F)
LJ 5.97m 19' 7" 7th  (F)
TJ 12.29m 40' 4" 5th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
4x100 46.39 3rd  (F)
LJ 6.30m 20' 8" 2nd  (F)
TJ 11.74m 38' 6.25" 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1    Feb 17, 2021
100 12.09 (1.4) 14th  (F)
LJ 5.94m 19' 6" 3rd  (F)
TJ 12.35m 40' 6.25" 3rd  (F)
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020    Mar 2, 2020
100 12.57 (-0.6) 17th  (F)
4x100 DQ  
LJ 5.57m 18' 3.25" 7th  (F)
TJ 11.65m 38' 2.75" 3rd  (F)
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2    Feb 22, 2020
200 25.47 12th  (F)
LJ 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2nd  (F)
TJ 11.79m 38' 8.25" 7th  (F)
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020    Feb 13, 2020
200 25.28 (0.9) 8th  (F)
LJ ND  
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
LJ 5.34m 17' 6.25" 26th  (F)
TJ 11.09m 36' 4.75" 15th  (F)
Metro East Championship 2019    Apr 4, 2019
200 26.40 (-1.8) 23rd  (F)
400 1:00.58 25th  (F)
LJ 5.84m 19' 2" 10th  (F)
TJ 10.72m 35' 2" 16th  (F)
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019    Mar 20, 2019
LJ 5.17m 16' 11.5" 12th  (F)
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019    Mar 6, 2019
LJ 18' 3" 5.56m 8th  (F)
TJ 10.32m 33' 10.25" 3rd  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
TJ ND  
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
100 13.06w (2.8) 82nd  (F)
LJ 5.65m 18' 6.5" 30th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.87 (-1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
11.38w (3.5)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
12.01 (-1.2)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
12.06 (-0.9)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12.08 (-2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
11.80 (-0.4)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
12.09 (1.4)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
12.57 (-0.6)
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
13.06w (2.8)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
24.85 (-2.0)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
25.28 (0.9)
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
26.40 (-1.8)
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  19' 9"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
  21' 2"  
Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
  19' 1.5"  
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
  20' 1.75"  
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
  20' 5"  
Jones HS - Tiger Early Open 2022 Feb 18, 2022
  19' 9"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  20' 2.5"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  19' 4.25"  
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
  19' 7"  
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  20' 8"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  19' 6"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
  18' 3.25"  
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
  19' 11.5"  
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
ND
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
  17' 6.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  19' 2"  
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  16' 11.5"  
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
  5.56m  
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  18' 6.5"  
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  41' 4.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
  40' 6"  
Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
  40' 4.25"  
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
  41' 5"  
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
  42' 0"  
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
  40' 1.5"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  39' 7"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  39' 9.25"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  38' 11"  
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
  40' 4"  
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  38' 6.25"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  40' 6.25"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
  38' 2.75"  
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
  38' 8.25"  
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
  36' 4.75"  
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  35' 2"  
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  33' 10.25"  
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
ND
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019

2022

60 Meters
7.45 (0.6)
Jones HS - Tiger Early Open 2022 Feb 18, 2022
100 Meters
11.87 (-1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
11.38w (3.5)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
12.01 (-1.2)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
12.06 (-0.9)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 x 200 Relay
Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
High Jump
NH
Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
Long Jump
  19' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
  21' 2"
Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
  19' 1.5"
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
  20' 1.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
  20' 5"
Jones HS - Tiger Early Open 2022 Feb 18, 2022
Triple Jump
  41' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
  40' 6"
Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
  40' 4.25"
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
  41' 5"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
  42' 0"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
150 Meters
17.99 (0.2)
Jones HS - Tiger Early Open 2022 Feb 18, 2022

2021

100 Meters
12.08 (-2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
11.80 (-0.4)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
12.09 (1.4)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
200 Meters
24.85 (-2.0)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
400 Meters
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Long Jump
  19' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  20' 2.5"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  19' 4.25"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
  19' 7"
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  20' 8"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  19' 6"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Triple Jump
  40' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  39' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  39' 9.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  38' 11"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
  40' 4"
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  38' 6.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  40' 6.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.06w (2.8)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
26.40 (-1.8)
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
400 Meters
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Long Jump
  17' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  19' 2"
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  16' 11.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
  5.56m
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  18' 6.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Triple Jump
  36' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  35' 2"
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  33' 10.25"
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
ND
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
100 Meters
2022  
11.38w (3.5)
2021  
11.80 (-0.4)
2020  
12.57 (-0.6)
2019  
13.06w (2.8)
200 Meters
2021  
24.85 (-2.0)
2020  
25.28 (0.9)
2019  
26.40 (-1.8)
400 Meters
2021  
2019  
Long Jump
2022  
  21' 2"
Mar 26, 2022
2021  
  20' 8"
2020  
  19' 11.5"
2019  
  19' 2"
Triple Jump
2022  
  42' 0"
2021  
  40' 6.25"
2020  
  38' 8.25"
2019  
  36' 4.75"
Apr 9, 2019