FHSAA Bests

100
13.56 (-3.1)
HJ
  5' 3.75"
LJ
  17' 1.5"
JT
  68' 4"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships    May 14, 2022
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 22, 2022
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1st (F)
LJ NM NM
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 13, 2022
4x100 51.96 2nd (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1st (F)
LJ 4.75m 15' 7" 6th (F)
Harmony Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1st (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3rd (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
4x100 51.53 8th (F)
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 1st (F)
Coach Mac Monday Madness    Mar 21, 2022
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 1st (F)
JT 20.82m 68' 4" 5th (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd (F)
JT 20.04m 65' 9" 15th (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2022    Mar 5, 2022
4x100 DQ
HJ 1.53m 5' 0.25" 1st (F)
John Anthony Memorial Meet    Mar 1, 2022
4x100 52.74 1st (F)
HJ 1.60m 5' 3" 1st (F)
LJ 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1st (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
4x100 52.22 6th (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1st (F)
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 7, 2021
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 1, 2021
4x100 51.45 10th (F)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 3rd (F)
FHSAA 3A District 5    Apr 15, 2021
4x100 51.17 3rd (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd (F)
LJ 4.00m 13' 1.5" 15th (F)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 8, 2021
100 13.56 (-3.1) 9th (F)
4x100 52.06 3rd (F)
HJ 1.60m 5' 3" 1st (F)
LJ 4.98m 16' 4.25" 3rd (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
4x100 52.03 12th (F)
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 4th (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
100 13.59 (1.0) 26th (P)
4x100 52.41 8th (P)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
4x100 53.53 5th (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 6th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
4x100 52.66 10th (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4th (F)
LJ 4.69m 15' 4.75" 5th (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1    Feb 23, 2021
4x100 52.74 2nd (F)
LJ 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1st (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1    Feb 17, 2021
4x100 54.32 1st (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 1st (F)
LJ 4.70m 15' 5" 2nd (F)
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2nd (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 9th (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
4x100 53.63 13th (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 17th (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
HJ 4' 8" 1.42m 1st (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1st (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.56 (-3.1)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
13.59 (1.0)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
DQ
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5' 1.75"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
5' 1.75"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
5' 2.25"
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
5' 3.75"
Florida Relays Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
5' 1"
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
5' 1"
Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
5' 1.75"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
5' 0.25"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
5' 3"
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
4' 11.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
5' 1.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
5' 3"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
4' 11"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
4' 6"
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
4' 11.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4' 9.75"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
4' 7.75"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4' 4"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1.42m
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
4' 7.75"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
NM
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
15' 7"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
16' 5.75"
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
13' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
16' 4.25"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
15' 4.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17' 1.5"
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
15' 5"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
68' 4"
Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
65' 9"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022

2022 Outdoors

4 x 100 Relay
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
DQ
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 March 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet March 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
Florida Relays March 31-April 2, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Coach Mac Monday Madness March 21, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 March 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet March 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
Long Jump
NM
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet March 1, 2022
Javelin
Coach Mac Monday Madness March 21, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.56 (-3.1)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
13.59 (1.0)
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
13.56 (-3.1)
High Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022)
2021  
2020  
(Feb 18, 2020)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 1, 2022)
2021  
(Feb 23, 2021)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 21, 2022)