FHSAA Bests

100
14.63 (-0.6)
SP
  26' 7.25"
200
30.87 (-1.6)
  
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 23, 2022
100 14.68 (-1.1) 24th  (F)
200 31.17 (0.9) 17th  (F)
4x100 54.46 6th  (F)
SP 7.85m 25' 9.25" 10th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022    Apr 16, 2022
SP ND  
Freedom High Open 2022    Apr 13, 2022
100 14.63 (-0.6) 28th  (F)
200 30.87 (-1.6) 15th  (F)
4x100 54.70 6th  (F)
4x100 53.68 1st  (F)
SP 8.11m 26' 7.25" 3rd  (F)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet    Apr 6, 2022
4x100 54.93 3rd  (F)
SP 7.50m 24' 7.25" 5th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
100 14.72w (2.8) 59th  (F)
4x100 56.17 17th  (F)
SP 7.89m 25' 10.75" 14th  (F)
Metro East Conference Championships    Mar 11, 2022
200 30.92 (1.9) 21st  (F)
SP 7.16m 23' 6" 13th  (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Mar 5, 2022
4x100 55.97 14th  (F)
SP 7.47m 24' 6.25" 17th  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022    Feb 26, 2022
SP 7.01m 23' 0" 21st  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
100 14.94 (-3.6) 20th  (F)
200 31.59 (-2.8) 13th  (F)
4x100 55.21 6th  (F)
SP 7.45m 24' 5.5" 11th  (F)
Last Chance at Freedom    Apr 10, 2021
100 15.00 (-3.0) 5th  (F)
4x100 55.47 1st  (F)
SP 7.74m 25' 4.75" 4th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4    Apr 7, 2021
100 14.93 (-1.0) 18th  (F)
SP 7.60m 24' 11.25" 5th  (F)
East River Invitational 2021    Apr 3, 2021
200 32.49 (-2.5) 16th  (F)
SP 7.23m 23' 8.75" 12th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3    Mar 24, 2021
100 14.81 (-0.4) 17th  (F)
4x400 4:53.16 4th  (F)
SP 6.97m 22' 10.5" 5th  (F)
Metro East Championship 2021    Mar 12, 2021
200 34.13 (-0.7) 23rd  (F)
SP 5.90m 19' 4.25" 17th  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
SP 6.81m 22' 4.25" 25th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
200 32.97 (1.4) 43rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.68 (-1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14.63 (-0.6)
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
14.72w (2.8)
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
14.94 (-3.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15.00 (-3.0)
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
14.93 (-1.0)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
14.81 (-0.4)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
200 Meters
Top↑
31.17 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
30.87 (-1.6)
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
30.92 (1.9)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
31.59 (-2.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
32.49 (-2.5)
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
34.13 (-0.7)
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
32.97 (1.4)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Shot Put
Top↑
  25' 9.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
ND
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
  26' 7.25"  
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
  24' 7.25"  
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
  25' 10.75"  
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
  23' 6"  
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
  24' 6.25"  
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
  23' 0"  
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
  24' 5.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  25' 4.75"  
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
  24' 11.25"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  23' 8.75"  
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
  22' 10.5"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  19' 4.25"  
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  22' 4.25"  
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021

2022

100 Meters
14.68 (-1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
14.63 (-0.6)
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
14.72w (2.8)
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
200 Meters
31.17 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
30.87 (-1.6)
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
30.92 (1.9)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
Shot Put
  25' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
ND
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
  26' 7.25"
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
  24' 7.25"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
  25' 10.75"
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
  23' 6"
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
  24' 6.25"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
  23' 0"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022

2021

100 Meters
14.94 (-3.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15.00 (-3.0)
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
14.93 (-1.0)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
14.81 (-0.4)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
200 Meters
31.59 (-2.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
32.49 (-2.5)
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
34.13 (-0.7)
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
32.97 (1.4)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
Shot Put
  24' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  25' 4.75"
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
  24' 11.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  23' 8.75"
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
  22' 10.5"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  19' 4.25"
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  22' 4.25"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
100 Meters
2022  
14.63 (-0.6)
Apr 13, 2022
2021  
14.81 (-0.4)
200 Meters
2022  
30.87 (-1.6)
Apr 13, 2022
2021  
31.59 (-2.8)
Apr 17, 2021
Shot Put
2022  
  26' 7.25"
Apr 13, 2022
2021  
  25' 4.75"
Apr 10, 2021