FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Azcano, TYler JR East Ridge 10.88 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
2 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 10.95 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 10.95 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
4 Johnson, Steffan SR Venice 11.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
4 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 11.08 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
6 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 11.10 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
7 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 11.11 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
8 Hineline, William SO Wharton 11.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
9 Young, Richard SO Lehigh 11.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Callwood, DeJuan SR Leto 11.23 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Lear, Elijah SR North Port 11.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.8
10 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 11.23 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.4
13 Croichy, Travis JR Alonso 11.25 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Hansen, Bobby JR Palm Harbor University 11.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
15 Nicely, Kyle SR Venice 11.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.8
16 Lesane, Tayshun SR Gulf Coast 11.41 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
17 Arnone, John SR Newsome 11.43 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
18 Hunter, Tahj SR Sickles 11.45 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Barfield, David SR Celebration 11.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
20 Newman, Oscar SR Celebration 11.57 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.4
21 Brown, Andre JR Leto 11.58 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Frederick, Lamar SR Newsome 11.58 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
23 Tatis, Yeremi SR Gulf Coast 11.59 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Hendrickson, Michael JR Sarasota 11.60 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
24 Lewis, Makhai SR Gulf Coast 11.60 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Seibert, Ian JR Palm Harbor University 11.60 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.0
27 Ivy, Kesean SO Riverdale 11.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
28 Anderson, Matthew JR Palm Harbor University 11.62 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
28 Buffington, Chase JR George Jenkins 11.62 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
28 Rucker, D'Marius FR Lakeland 11.62 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.3
31 Laing, Gabriel FR Sickles 11.63 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Austin, Amiir JR Newsome 11.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.3
32 Wilson, Malik JR Sickles 11.65 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Ayan, Riddyk SO Wiregrass Ranch 11.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.6
35 Sadou, Darnell SR Sickles 11.67 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Comito, Joseph JR Alonso 11.68 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Hines, Griffen SR Venice 11.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.8
38 West, Jared FR Wiregrass Ranch 11.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
39 Biggs, Jashaan SR George Jenkins 11.72 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
39 Thompson III, Leonard SO Sickles 11.72 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Helton, Michael SR Celebration 11.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
41 Walker, Chase JR Plant 11.73 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
43 Robinson, Ethan JR Newsome 11.74 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
44 Burgess, Devin FR George Jenkins 11.76 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
44 Debose, Antonio SR Riverview 11.76 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
46 Smothers, Alfred FR Winter Haven 11.77 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
47 McKnight, Romeo JR Riverdale 11.81 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.2
48 Ramirez, Justin SR North Port 11.85 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.3
49 Stephens, Tahir JR Lehigh 11.86 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
50 Sanchez, Javier JR Alonso 11.88 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Givens, Jordan JR Palm Harbor University 11.89 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.0
51 Monroe, Hakeem JR Lennard 11.89 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
53 Hobbs, Quamar SO Leto 11.90 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Richburg Jr., Shawn SR George Steinbrenner 11.90 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
53 Saperstein, Alexander SO Sickles 11.90 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Byrd, TJ JR Riverview 11.91 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
57 Deluna, Devin SR George Steinbrenner 11.92 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
57 Howe, Hunter SR Riverview 11.92 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
59 Riley, Robert SO Lakeland 11.96 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.3
60 Lake, Joseph FR Alonso 11.97 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
60 Sharpe, Ethan FR Sickles 11.97 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
62 Arias Rosales, Andrews SR Celebration 11.98 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.4
63 Rodriguez JR, Jose SR Plant City 12.00 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
64 Jackson, Markell SR Manatee 12.01 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.4
65 Anez, Alexander FR George Steinbrenner 12.02 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
65 Welch, Gary SO Plant City 12.02 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
67 Clark, KeyJuan JR Lehigh 12.03 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
68 Johnson, Don'Ares SO Lakeland 12.06 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.3
69 Quintana, Lucas FR George Steinbrenner 12.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
70 Bennett, Huey JR Leto 12.09 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Dixon, Tre'Von JR Lehigh 12.10 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
72 Ijezie, Marcus SR Plant City 12.11 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
73 Jackson, Marquise SR Plant 12.12 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
73 Parisse, Nicholas SR Palm Harbor University 12.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.3
73 Silva, Manny SR Wiregrass Ranch 12.12 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.5
76 Ford, Isaiah JR Lehigh 12.14 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
77 Bell, Dylan JR Plant 12.16 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
77 Paris-Simmons, Dorrian SR Lennard 12.16 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
79 Thomas, Isaiah SR Alonso 12.17 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
80 Essad, Peter JR Plant 12.19 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
81 Davis, Jayden JR George Steinbrenner 12.20 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
81 Hill, Bryan JR Winter Haven 12.20 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
81 Santana, Jason SO Gulf Coast 12.20 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
81 Williams, Jaydon FR Bartow 12.20 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
85 D'Antonio, Frank SO Riverview (Sarasota) 12.22 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.1
85 Sampson, Amari FR Lennard 12.22 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
87 McGrew, Philip SR Plant 12.23 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
88 Birch, Jayden JR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.24 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
89 Fayiz, Aydin FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
89 Williams , Johnell JR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.25 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
91 Reynolds, Dontaye JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 2.5
91 Snyder, Chris SR Manatee 12.26 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
91 Thomas, Cornell JR Manatee 12.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.3
94 Hayes, Michael SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.27 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.5
95 DeSanto, Ray SR Plant 12.31 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
95 Norwood, Aaron SR Alonso 12.31 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
97 TRIANA-APONTE, Fabio SO Leto 12.33 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
98 Curtis, Kaelin JR Riverview 12.34 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
98 De Crapio, Joshua SO Sarasota 12.34 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 2.3
98 Zambrano, Ricardo SR Celebration 12.34 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
2 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 12.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
3 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 12.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
4 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 12.53 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
5 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.67 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
6 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 12.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
7 Lassiter, Paige SR Alonso 12.77 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 12.78 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Patterson, Kyra FR George Steinbrenner 13.01 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
10 Taylor, Kiera JR Haines City 13.05 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
11 Legare, Kareena SR Venice 13.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
12 Jackson, Meah FR Wharton 13.14 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
13 Love, Kayla SR George Steinbrenner 13.15 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
13 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 13.15 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
15 Wiggins, Kalyn SR Manatee 13.18 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
16 Coleman, Ba'Lisha JR Lehigh 13.22 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Woods, Aviona FR Manatee 13.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
18 Decosey, Kiavian JR Lakeland 13.27 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.0
19 Jackson, JoaQuilya JR Winter Haven 13.29 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.0
20 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 13.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
21 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 13.32 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.6
22 Huyke, Helena JR Celebration 13.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
22 Smith, Brenda FR North Port 13.37 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
24 Andrade, Demari SR Newsome 13.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
24 Bartolo, Allyssa JR Alonso 13.40 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 St. Jean, Wildyana SR North Port 13.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
26 Sutton, Lauren FR Wharton 13.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
28 Baroulette, Evionna FR Alonso 13.42 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Bradford, Carolyn SR Newsome 13.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
29 Spaulding, Madison JR George Jenkins 13.45 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.0
31 Balbontin, Erin SO Celebration 13.51 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 2.5
32 Spaulding, Sydney JR George Jenkins 13.53 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
33 Hamer, Sophia SO Riverview (Sarasota) 13.58 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.9
34 Purce, Divine FR Leto 13.62 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Gary, Torri FR Lehigh 13.63 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Gallishaw, Timiah FR George Jenkins 13.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.0
36 Grey, Tara SO Sickles 13.64 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Rivero, Lizbeth FR Leto 13.64 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Wiggins, Shalyn SR Manatee 13.66 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
40 Outlaw, Andrea JR Bartow 13.67 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.0
41 Cesar, Janiya SO Riverview 13.68 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
42 Fegan, Michelle JR Riverview (Sarasota) 13.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.7
43 Gholson, Gia JR Plant 13.74 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
43 Richemond, Meridith SR Celebration 13.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
45 Rohrer , Lillian JR Alonso 13.77 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
46 Taylor, Mariah FR East Lake 13.78 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
47 Durrance, Lacey FR George Steinbrenner 13.85 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
48 Winters, Jo JR Venice 13.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.9
49 Freed, Jocklyn FR Riverview (Sarasota) 13.97 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
50 Johnson, Brooke JR Gulf Coast 14.01 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Sutton, Lauren FR Wharton 14.01 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
52 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 14.04 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
52 Siler-Nixon, Cameron JR George Steinbrenner 14.04 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
54 Holmes, Makayla FR Plant City 14.06 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
55 Hamilton, Destiny JR Winter Haven 14.07 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
56 Shaw, Jalayah SO Plant City 14.09 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
57 Trice-Farrelly , Mariah FR Sarasota 14.10 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
58 Sidwell, Faith JR Wiregrass Ranch 14.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
59 Skiba, Marissa JR Riverdale 14.17 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
60 Folkers, Brianna FR Lakewood Ranch 14.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 3.1
61 Zamarripa, Francesca SR Newsome 14.21 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
62 Maragris, Sophia SO Palm Harbor University 14.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.0
62 Wane, Touga JR Sickles 14.22 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
64 Culver, Madison FR Alonso 14.25 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 Jean, Chryseis SR Riverdale 14.26 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
66 Huddleston, Madison JR Palm Harbor University 14.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
67 West, Angela FR Riverview 14.28 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
68 Martinez, Trinity SR George Steinbrenner 14.29 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
68 Numan, Yamina JR East Ridge 14.29 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
70 Schuldt, Gabrielle JR Newsome 14.30 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
71 Cervetti, Camie FR Newsome 14.31 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
72 Lane, Reece FR Plant 14.34 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
73 Ayeni, Kehinde FR George Steinbrenner 14.35 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
74 Cesaire, Jorane SO Ridge Community 14.36 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
75 Rivers, Alyssa SO Riverview 14.40 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
75 Sanders, Emma SO Newsome 14.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.7
77 Motherway, Julie SO North Port 14.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.9
77 Starford, Saige FR Strawberry Crest 14.41 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 2.0
79 Glover, Emani FR East Ridge 14.42 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
80 Deleary, Zoie JR Plant 14.47 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
81 Breittling, Esther FR Palm Harbor University 14.48 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.6
81 Henderson, Jasmine SO Sickles 14.48 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
83 Dhillon, Eran SO Celebration 14.53 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.6
84 Diaz, Alessandra FR Celebration 14.54 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.6
85 Cobb-Colston, Haviland SR Plant 14.56 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
86 Ryan, Kaitlin JR Palm Harbor University 14.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
87 Gibson, Tamya SO Lakewood Ranch 14.58 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
88 Allen, Rebecca SR George Steinbrenner 14.59 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
89 Peck, Madeline JR Celebration 14.63 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
90 Grimm, Sydney JR George Steinbrenner 14.65 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
91 Saffor, Ziya SO Manatee 14.66 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
92 Hutchinson, Ja'Narie FR Bartow 14.69 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
93 Colucci, Gianna SO George Steinbrenner 14.71 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
94 Wokurka, Katie JR Wiregrass Ranch 14.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
95 Jones, Ariana SO Winter Haven 14.78 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
95 Phillips, Avery FR Plant 14.78 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
97 Logan, Jori FR Plant 14.79 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
98 Rogers, Kayla SR Riverdale 14.82 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 3.0
99 Allman, Julianna FR Ridge Community 14.88 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
100 Oliver, Hefina SO Celebration 14.94 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 22.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
2 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 22.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 22.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
4 Platt, Jayshon JR Venice 22.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.2
5 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 22.68 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
6 Bendross, Gavin JR George Jenkins 22.72 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
7 Arnone, John SR Newsome 22.74 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
8 Hunter, Tahj SR Sickles 22.88 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 22.91 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.9
10 Ward, Jakari SO Ridge Community 22.97 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
11 Lear, Elijah SR North Port 23.07 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.2
12 Callwood, DeJuan SR Leto 23.10 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Hansen, Bobby JR Palm Harbor University 23.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.5
14 Croichy, Travis JR Alonso 23.15 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Austin, Amiir JR Newsome 23.21 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
16 Frederick, Lamar SR Newsome 23.25 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
17 Barfield, David SR Celebration 23.26 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
18 Clark, KeyJuan JR Lehigh 23.27 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
18 Jeffers, Talik SR Wharton 23.27 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.0
20 Doan, Joshua SO George Steinbrenner 23.33 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.8
20 Lesane, Tayshun SR Gulf Coast 23.33 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Buffington, Chase JR George Jenkins 23.45 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
23 Monroe, Hakeem JR Lennard 23.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.0
24 Jerome, Kendelson SO Lehigh 23.54 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Newman, Oscar SR Celebration 23.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
26 Anderson, Matthew JR Palm Harbor University 23.64 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.5
27 Biggs, Jashaan SR George Jenkins 23.66 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
28 Wilson, Malik JR Sickles 23.76 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Laurenzano, Lorenzo JR East Ridge 23.77 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
30 Hendrickson, Michael JR Sarasota 23.78 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
31 Shannon, Larry SO Venice 23.83 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
32 Rucker, D'Marius FR Lakeland 23.84 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.2
33 Sadou, Darnell SR Sickles 23.88 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Seibert, Ian JR Palm Harbor University 24.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.6
35 Jolly, Ian JR Plant City 24.04 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
36 Helton, Michael SR Celebration 24.10 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
37 Robinson, Ethan JR Newsome 24.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.0
38 Givens, Jordan JR Palm Harbor University 24.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.4
39 Brooks, Tyrell SO Lakeland 24.25 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.0
40 Williams , Johnell JR Riverview (Sarasota) 24.27 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.1
41 Howe, Hunter SR Riverview 24.28 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
42 Mahone, Travin SO Lehigh 24.29 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Torres, Damian JR Gulf Coast 24.31 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
44 Brown, Andre JR Leto 24.38 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Riley, Robert SO Lakeland 24.39 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.6
46 Sanchez, Javier JR Alonso 24.41 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Harris, Michael SO North Port 24.42 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
48 Tolliver, Henry SO Haines City 24.47 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
49 Robinson, Jomarius SR Lakewood Ranch 24.51 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
50 Bigos, Elijah SR Riverview 24.58 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
51 Hayes, Omari JR Venice 24.59 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
52 Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo FR Riverdale 24.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
53 Deluna, Devin SR George Steinbrenner 24.62 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.8
54 Sickles, Jordon SR East Ridge 24.63 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.4
55 Mora, Leonardo SO Celebration 24.64 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.1
56 Richburg Jr., Shawn SR George Steinbrenner 24.70 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.8
57 Arias Rosales, Andrews SR Celebration 24.76 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Barrett, Brandin SO Lehigh 24.79 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
59 Gonzalez, Alex JR Lehigh 24.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.9
60 Bean, Bonshavior FR Manatee 24.83 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
61 Hill, Bryan JR Winter Haven 24.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
61 Marrero, Michael JR Lehigh 24.86 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.9
61 Quintana, Lucas FR George Steinbrenner 24.86 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
64 Sampson, Amari FR Lennard 24.90 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
65 Tisdale, Zane SO Sarasota 24.91 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.1
65 Welch, Gary SO Plant City 24.91 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
67 Parisse, Nicholas SR Palm Harbor University 24.93 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
68 Fayiz, Aydin FR Wiregrass Ranch 25.00 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
69 Bell, Dylan JR Plant 25.01 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
70 Osnac, Dylan SO Riverdale 25.02 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
71 Byrd, TJ JR Riverview 25.05 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
72 Santana, Jason SO Gulf Coast 25.07 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
73 Ijezie, Marcus SR Plant City 25.08 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
74 Courageux, Javen JR Riverview (Sarasota) 25.16 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
74 Patrick, William JR Sarasota 25.16 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.1
76 THOMPSON, Alex FR Sickles 25.18 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
76 Valentin, Colin JR Alonso 25.18 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Culver, Logan JR Alonso 25.20 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
78 Thomas, Cornell JR Manatee 25.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
80 Davis, Jayden JR George Steinbrenner 25.22 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
81 Bennett, Huey JR Leto 25.31 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
82 Forsyeth, Keno JR Winter Haven 25.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.6
83 Saperstein, Alexander SO Sickles 25.37 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
84 Harris, Davon JR Manatee 25.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.1
85 Hobbs, Quamar SO Leto 25.46 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
85 Reynolds, Dontaye JR Wiregrass Ranch 25.46 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
85 Sanders, Cory FR Manatee 25.46 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
88 Ray, Amari SO East Lake 25.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.3
89 Chrysakis, Michael JR East Lake 25.51 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.5
90 Morton-Carlson, Lucas FR Celebration 25.53 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.7
91 Mills, Brenden JR George Steinbrenner 25.59 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.1
92 Johnson, Quaze'vyun SR Haines City 25.63 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.6
93 Smith, Joshua FR Lakeland 25.68 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.4
94 Brinson IV, Andrew FR George Steinbrenner 25.69 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
94 Johnson , Markell FR Lakeland 25.69 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.6
94 Walden, Marcus SR Wiregrass Ranch 25.69 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
97 Rowe, Daniel JR Lehigh 25.70 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
98 Hill, Zayon FR Lakewood Ranch 25.73 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
99 Stewart, Zachary FR Sickles 25.75 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
100 Keyes, Franklin SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.76 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 25.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
2 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 25.94 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
3 Glover, Emani FR East Ridge 26.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.2
4 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 26.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
5 Robinson, Jordyn SR Gulf Coast 26.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 26.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 26.75 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
8 Kerr, Aquila SR Haines City 26.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 4.4
9 Patterson, Kyra FR George Steinbrenner 27.09 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
10 Love, Kayla SR George Steinbrenner 27.13 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
11 Geter, Sanaa FR Lehigh 27.22 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Hill, Micahela SO East Lake 27.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
13 Jackson, JoaQuilya JR Winter Haven 27.32 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
14 Martin, Kaycee SR Newsome 27.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
15 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 27.34 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.8
16 Spaulding, Madison JR George Jenkins 27.42 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
17 Coleman, Ba'Lisha JR Lehigh 27.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Wright, Jalayla SR George Jenkins 27.51 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
19 Gary, Torri FR Lehigh 27.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.2
20 Jackson, Meah FR Wharton 27.55 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
21 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 27.71 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
22 Rohrer , Lillian JR Alonso 27.77 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
23 Balbontin, Erin SO Celebration 27.93 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.4
23 Woods, Aviona FR Manatee 27.93 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
25 Deyant, Saramide JR Haines City 27.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 4.4
26 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 28.15 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
27 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 28.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.1
28 Ayette, Ashley JR Venice 28.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
29 Richemond, Meridith SR Celebration 28.35 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.3
30 Andrade, Demari SR Newsome 28.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
31 Sutton, Lauren FR Wharton 28.50 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 4.4
32 Spaulding, Sydney JR George Jenkins 28.51 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
33 Wiggins, Kalyn SR Manatee 28.57 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Baroulette, Evionna FR Alonso 28.68 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Gary, Satorria JR Lehigh 28.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.2
36 Scully, Megan JR Lakewood Ranch 28.75 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.3
37 Sidwell, Faith JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.78 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -1.3
38 Bartolo, Allyssa JR Alonso 28.81 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Purce, Divine FR Leto 28.83 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Sutton, Lauren FR Wharton 28.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
41 Decosey, Kiavian JR Lakeland 28.98 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.1
42 McNinch, Gracyn SO Lakewood Ranch 29.00 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
43 St. Jean, Wildyana SR North Port 29.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.6
44 Lassiter, Paige SR Alonso 29.09 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Giovenco, Madison JR Newsome 29.15 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
46 Gehrke, Fallon SR Lakewood Ranch 29.22 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.3
47 Croney, Michelle FR Venice 29.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
48 Wokurka, Katie JR Wiregrass Ranch 29.32 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -1.3
49 Ryan, Kaitlin JR Palm Harbor University 29.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
50 Culver, Madison FR Alonso 29.54 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Jaime, Emely SR Sickles 29.59 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
52 Rivers, Alyssa SO Riverview 29.62 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
53 West, Angela FR Riverview 29.65 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
54 Derylo, Diana JR Palm Harbor University 29.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
55 Wiggins, Shalyn SR Manatee 29.76 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
56 Rivero, Lizbeth FR Leto 29.79 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
57 Holmes, Makayla FR Plant City 29.80 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
57 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 29.80 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Jean, Chryseis SR Riverdale 29.84 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.8
60 Hazlett, Gabrielle SO Winter Haven 29.94 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
61 McDowell, Paige JR North Port 30.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.1
61 Zung, Jessica JR Sickles 30.00 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Folkers, Brianna FR Lakewood Ranch 30.01 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
64 Starford, Saige FR Strawberry Crest 30.02 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.0
65 Cimillo, Kylie JR Palm Harbor University 30.08 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
66 Hisler, Anika FR Sickles 30.11 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Glover, Anisa FR Lehigh 30.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.3
68 Logan, Jori FR Plant 30.26 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
69 Koomen, Rhiannon JR Riverview (Sarasota) 30.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
70 Saffor, Ziya SO Manatee 30.39 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
71 Kilkelly, Katie SO Alonso 30.44 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Freed, Jocklyn FR Riverview (Sarasota) 30.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
73 Gholson, Gia JR Plant 30.47 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
74 Dhillon, Eran SO Celebration 30.52 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
74 Schuldt, Gabrielle JR Newsome 30.52 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
76 Durrance, Lacey FR George Steinbrenner 30.53 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
76 Hill, Mattilynn SR Plant City 30.53 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
76 Skiba, Marissa JR Riverdale 30.53 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Shaw, Jalayah SO Plant City 30.55 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
80 Crispin, Juliette SR Plant City 30.62 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
81 Glasgow, Shanique SO Ridge Community 30.65 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
82 Gibson, Tamya SO Lakewood Ranch 30.70 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
83 Henderson, Jasmine SO Sickles 30.74 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 Densmore, Ellen JR Palm Harbor University 30.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
85 Grimm, Sydney JR George Steinbrenner 30.80 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.1
86 Zamarripa, Francesca SR Newsome 30.90 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
87 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 30.93 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
88 Garvin, Trinity SO Haines City 30.94 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
89 Cannon, Gabrielle SO Venice 31.01 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.9
90 Fuery, Trinity JR Bartow 31.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
91 Marshall, Lilly SO Plant 31.37 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
92 Wetherington, Chloe FR Lakewood Ranch 31.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
93 Sanders, Emma SO Newsome 31.42 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
94 Jimenez, Ashley JR Lakeland 31.48 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
95 Lachat, Diane SR Plant 31.70 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
96 Allen, Rebecca SR George Steinbrenner 31.80 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
96 Moon, Ava JR George Steinbrenner 31.80 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
98 Osnac, Delana FR Riverdale 31.81 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
99 Glasgow, Tasia JR Ridge Community 32.35 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
100 Goshorn, Natalie FR Riverdale 32.49 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 50.43 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 50.50 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Jeffers, Talik SR Wharton 51.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 51.96 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Rupe, Jordan JR George Jenkins 52.23 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Larkins, Calvin SR Riverview 52.38 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
7 Wilson, Jakin SR Lakewood Ranch 53.03 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Kaden, Rhoden SO East Ridge 53.34 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Bendross, Gavin JR George Jenkins 53.39 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
10 Bigos, Elijah SR Riverview 53.80 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
11 Levarity, Shalamar JR East Ridge 53.82 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Clarke, Jaheim SO Riverdale 54.12 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 54.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
14 Thompson III, Leonard SO Sickles 54.32 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Schwinne, John JR North Port 54.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Platt, Deylen FR Venice 54.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 Marrero, Michael JR Lehigh 54.68 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Nelson, Alijah JR Newsome 54.75 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Rupe, Cameron JR George Jenkins 54.79 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Tolliver, Henry SO Haines City 54.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 Penn, Jack FR Palm Harbor University 55.03 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
22 Casimir, Quincy SR Gulf Coast 55.60 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Burke, Aidan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 55.67 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Sawyer, Jariyah JR Plant City 55.67 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
25 Patrick, William JR Sarasota 55.90 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Tallender, Caden SR Lennard 55.90 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
27 Thomas, Dennis SO Lehigh 55.93 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Gonzalez, Alex JR Lehigh 56.02 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Vega, Andrew SR Alonso 56.14 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
30 Evans, Jason FR Riverview (Sarasota) 56.18 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
31 Brown, Andre JR Leto 56.20 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Groover, Mack SO Plant 56.27 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
33 Galli, Chris SO Lakewood Ranch 56.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Andrews-Moreno, Javier SR George Steinbrenner 56.33 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
35 Fitzgerald, Logan JR Gulf Coast 56.39 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
36 Stewart, Elijah JR Manatee 56.54 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Handsel, TJ SR East Lake 56.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
38 Mckeirnan, Jacob JR Sickles 56.61 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Wilson, Malik JR Sickles 56.62 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Stewart, Zachary FR Sickles 56.65 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Jerome, Kendelson SO Lehigh 56.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
42 Peppel, Ryder FR Gulf Coast 56.73 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Forsyeth, Keno JR Winter Haven 56.79 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
44 Walser, Connor SR Palm Harbor University 56.82 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
45 Peebles, Devin JR Newsome 56.86 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
46 Johnson, Trenton JR Manatee 57.00 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
47 Cesar, Ebenson SO Riverdale 57.05 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Trujillio, Stephen SR Plant 57.06 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Restrepo, Cayden SO George Steinbrenner 57.14 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
50 Reyes, Jacob SO Gulf Coast 57.15 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
51 Culver, Logan JR Alonso 57.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Rosenberg, Jacob SO Lakewood Ranch 57.29 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
53 Davis, Zane JR Riverview (Sarasota) 57.38 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
54 Rutledge, Jeremiah SO Bartow 57.39 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
55 Bush, Corbin JR Newsome 57.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
55 Saad, Andrew JR Plant 57.69 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
57 Fayiz, Aydin FR Wiregrass Ranch 57.77 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
58 Hobbs, Quamar SO Leto 57.86 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Bair, James SO Plant 57.88 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
60 German, Drayton JR Palm Harbor University 57.95 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
61 Morris , Noah SO Riverview 57.96 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
62 Carrico, Mathew SR Plant 57.97 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
63 Baez, Daniel SR Haines City 58.05 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
64 Martin, Brian JR Gulf Coast 58.25 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
65 Keyes, Franklin SO Wiregrass Ranch 58.27 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
66 Jackson, Keiandre SO Celebration 58.33 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
67 Garrill, Nathaniel SO Lakewood Ranch 58.45 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
68 Adjai-Piassare, George JR East Ridge 58.46 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
69 Caravella, Connor JR Alonso 58.49 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Jean-Charles, Stenley SO Gulf Coast 58.53 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
71 Ross, Cooper SO Lakewood Ranch 58.77 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
72 Smith, Joshua FR Lakeland 58.90 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
73 Liriano, Alfredo SR George Steinbrenner 58.94 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
74 Sanchez, Javier JR Alonso 59.06 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
75 Harris, Cornell FR Lakewood Ranch 59.08 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
76 Hartman, Jaden SO Sickles 59.10 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
77 Dominique, Marvins SR Riverview 59.25 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
78 Pettit, Kayden SO Lennard 59.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
79 Chariot, Lovensky SO Lehigh 59.38 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
80 Jimenez, Quillan SO Sickles 59.49 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Battle, Tommy SO Lehigh 59.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
82 Goetz, Nathaniel JR Sarasota 59.59 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
83 Miller, Alec SO Sarasota 59.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 Ghastin, Dylan FR Bartow 59.77 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
85 Clark, Sean SR Manatee 59.91 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
86 Sanchez, Adrian FR Alonso 59.94 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
87 Jordan, Luke SR George Steinbrenner 1:00.01 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
88 Anderson, Luke JR East Lake 1:00.13 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
89 Bess, Dylan SO Lakewood Ranch 1:00.29 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
90 Harris, Davon JR Manatee 1:00.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
91 Paulin, Dah'Mieyon FR Alonso 1:00.35 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Ferguson, Rufus FR Sickles 1:00.42 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Nisperly, Christian JR Palm Harbor University 1:00.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
94 Agraviador, Lloyd SR George Steinbrenner 1:00.45 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
95 Scott, Eric SR Riverview 1:00.49 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
96 Duffy, Andrew SO Lakewood Ranch 1:00.60 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
97 Dias, Francis SR Strawberry Crest 1:00.67 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Osorio, Bryan FR George Steinbrenner 1:00.78 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
99 Ward, Jakari SO Ridge Community 1:00.90 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
100 Cruz, Xavier SO Ridge Community 1:00.92 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 56.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 Bridgeford, Maya JR Lakewood Ranch 57.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 58.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 59.98 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
5 Khalil, Maryam JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:00.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
6 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 1:01.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Lemus, Sophie FR Lakewood Ranch 1:01.86 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 1:02.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
9 Holston, Princess JR Lehigh 1:02.11 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Rodriguez, Ariana SO North Port 1:02.68 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 1:03.18 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
12 Majano, Ariana JR Lakewood Ranch 1:03.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 1:03.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Collora, Kadence SO East Lake 1:03.97 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Holston, Princess-Zaniegah JR Lehigh 1:04.38 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Fitzgerald, Sage JR Gulf Coast 1:04.49 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Mitchell, Janel JR Sarasota 1:04.58 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
17 Troupe, Resinia SR Manatee 1:04.58 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 1:04.69 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 1:04.88 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 1:05.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Norris, Paige FR Gulf Coast 1:06.15 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Wright, Jalayla SR George Jenkins 1:06.38 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 1:06.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
25 Chorrushi, Gillian JR Plant 1:06.64 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
26 Delaney, Morgan SR Gulf Coast 1:06.87 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Claunch, Anissa JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:07.05 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
28 Turner, Amber FR North Port 1:07.64 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Croney, Michelle FR Venice 1:07.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
30 Pierre, Anja FR Gulf Coast 1:07.72 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
31 Kirby, Raley SO Gulf Coast 1:07.81 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
32 Crispin, Juliette SR Plant City 1:07.83 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
33 Huddleston, Madison JR Palm Harbor University 1:07.86 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
34 Jackson, Meah FR Wharton 1:08.71 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Gainey, Kenzye SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:08.78 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
36 Henderson, Jasmine SO Sickles 1:09.17 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Jamerson, Kenya SR Winter Haven 1:09.59 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
38 Speiser, Willow SR Celebration 1:09.67 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Wetherington, Chloe FR Lakewood Ranch 1:09.72 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
40 Jeffery, Jayla JR Plant 1:09.80 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
41 Palacios, Sofia FR Riverview 1:09.95 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
42 Hazelette, Lucy JR Gulf Coast 1:09.98 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
43 Dhillon, Eran SO Celebration 1:10.03 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
44 Moon, Ava JR George Steinbrenner 1:10.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 Howell, Makenna SO Alonso 1:10.06 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Gary, Satorria JR Lehigh 1:10.51 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 DeBarry, Taylor SR Gulf Coast 1:10.54 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
48 Content, Neicha FR Riverdale 1:10.78 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
49 Theado, Ana SO Alonso 1:10.80 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
50 Oliver, Hefina SO Celebration 1:10.88 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
51 Cesaire, Jorane SO Ridge Community 1:10.89 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Decosey, Kiavian JR Lakeland 1:10.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
53 Culver, Madison FR Alonso 1:10.96 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
54 Trice-Farrelly , Mariah FR Sarasota 1:11.01 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
55 Vargas, Madelyn SR East Ridge 1:11.23 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
56 Reilly, Jacquilyn JR Manatee 1:11.36 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
57 Schuldt, Gabrielle JR Newsome 1:11.37 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
58 Gibson, Tamya SO Lakewood Ranch 1:11.41 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
59 Lee, Avery FR Plant 1:11.82 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
60 Padron, Isabella SO George Steinbrenner 1:11.89 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
61 Durrance, Lacey FR George Steinbrenner 1:11.90 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
62 Hartman, Sommer SR Sickles 1:12.04 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Quevedo, Alex JR Lakeland 1:12.06 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
64 Lawrence, Jennifer SR Palm Harbor University 1:12.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
65 Soto, Katalina SO Alonso 1:12.09 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Emmrich, Ella SO Manatee 1:12.30 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
67 Saffor, Ziya SO Manatee 1:12.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
68 Jacobson, Ashlynn FR Newsome 1:12.43 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
69 Hisler, Anika FR Sickles 1:12.56 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Stephens, Haillie SR Newsome 1:12.66 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
71 Defrain, Stella SO Gulf Coast 1:12.74 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
72 Allen, Rebecca SR George Steinbrenner 1:12.98 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
73 Miranda, Isabella JR George Steinbrenner 1:13.32 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
74 Bonga, Isansa JR Alonso 1:13.68 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
75 Pacini, Ciara JR Sarasota 1:13.83 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
76 Grimmer, Annalise SR Sarasota 1:13.93 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
77 Blacketer, Danae FR George Steinbrenner 1:14.47 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
78 Castillo, Melanie SO Ridge Community 1:14.76 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
79 Lawrence, Katherine FR Sarasota 1:14.83 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
80 Masters, Elle SO Alonso 1:15.22 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
81 Clark, Saylor JR Sickles 1:15.25 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
82 Grimm, Sydney JR George Steinbrenner 1:15.32 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
83 Soto, Kathalina SO Sickles 1:15.95 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 Guerrero, Sophia FR Riverview 1:16.39 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
84 Kazmier, Hannah FR Bartow 1:16.39 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
86 Hooper, Sara JR Gulf Coast 1:16.54 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
87 Serrano, Xenia SR George Jenkins 1:16.59 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
88 Felice, Sophia FR Lakewood Ranch 1:16.60 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
89 Guerra, Jacquline SO Alonso 1:17.21 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
90 Goshorn, Natalie FR Riverdale 1:17.51 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Kilkelly, Katie SO Alonso 1:17.89 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Montidoro, Abigail SR Sarasota 1:17.97 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
93 Leger, Derionan SO Haines City 1:18.91 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
94 Hooper, Hanna JR Gulf Coast 1:18.97 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
95 Hann, Sierra SO Sarasota 1:19.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
96 Maldonado, Lina FR East Ridge 1:20.36 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
97 Fox, Claire FR Plant 1:20.44 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
98 Clark, Reagan SO George Steinbrenner 1:20.46 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
99 Johnson, Maniyah JR Celebration 1:20.55 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
100 Wright, Taniyah JR Manatee 1:21.37 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Joseph SR North Port 2:00.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 2:01.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Laurenzano, Lorenzo JR East Ridge 2:01.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 2:02.15 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
5 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 2:02.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Elsey, Teage JR North Port 2:02.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 2:02.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
8 Rodriguez, Ruben SR North Port 2:03.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Lugo Ramos, Hansel SR East Ridge 2:04.33 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Meriga, Alan JR Wharton 2:04.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Eiken, Michael SR Celebration 2:05.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 2:05.61 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13 Berg, William FR Newsome 2:06.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
14 Caragiulo, Roman SR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:06.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 2:06.55 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
16 Evans, Chase SR East Lake 2:07.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 Harrigan, Zachary SR George Steinbrenner 2:07.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
18 Dye, Nathan SR Plant 2:07.73 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 2:07.88 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Mohammedelamien, Noah JR Manatee 2:08.25 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 LaRue, Wade JR Newsome 2:08.54 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 McBride, Frank SO George Steinbrenner 2:08.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
23 Hadam, Evan JR Plant 2:08.60 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
24 Crisp, Evan JR Sarasota 2:08.61 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
25 Wilson, Jakin SR Lakewood Ranch 2:08.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
26 Tallender, Caden SR Lennard 2:08.89 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
27 Eiken, Max JR Celebration 2:09.04 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
28 Velazquez, Kevin JR Alonso 2:09.34 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Dreyer, Taylor JR Riverview 2:09.71 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
30 Coyle, Joey SO Plant 2:10.21 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Spearin, Mason FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.47 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
32 Goetz, Nathaniel JR Sarasota 2:11.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Medina, Joseph SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.68 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
34 Sistrunk, Jaelin JR George Jenkins 2:11.87 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Ludlam, Ian SO Alonso 2:11.91 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Camacho, Emanuel JR Wharton 2:12.06 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 2:12.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
38 Chambers, Andrew SR George Jenkins 2:12.79 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
39 Candelaria, Jaime SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:12.87 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
40 Groves, Matthew FR Venice 2:13.27 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
41 Gonzalez, Michael JR Plant 2:13.33 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
42 Jhoda, Ashston JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:13.52 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
43 Schwindler, Matt SO Wharton 2:13.91 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
44 Laras, Alan JR Lennard 2:14.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 Wright, Chandler SR East Lake 2:15.04 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
46 Gamez, Isreal JR Lennard 2:15.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
47 Miller, Alec SO Sarasota 2:15.26 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
48 Hamilton, Luke SO Plant 2:15.31 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Vega, Chris JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:15.36 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
50 Lind, Andrew FR Plant 2:15.44 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
51 Jennessee, Charles SO Sickles 2:15.59 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Quispe, Justin SO Celebration 2:15.61 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
53 Holston, Anijah SR Lehigh 2:15.66 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
54 Sheth, Aarnav FR Gulf Coast 2:15.68 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
55 Davis, Zane JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:16.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
56 McDarby, Eion JR George Steinbrenner 2:16.36 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
57 Lopez, Eric JR Riverview 2:16.39 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
58 Khanvilkar, Sohan SR George Steinbrenner 2:17.06 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
59 Dodge, Richard JR Newsome 2:17.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
60 Brown, Bret SO Wharton 2:17.70 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
61 Campbell, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 2:17.79 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
62 Amin, Mark SO Palm Harbor University 2:17.83 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
63 Coons, Avery JR Plant City 2:18.19 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
64 Figueroa, Alejandro SR Celebration 2:18.23 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
65 Horvath, Nathan JR Riverdale 2:18.30 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Penn, Jack FR Palm Harbor University 2:18.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
67 Vargas, Antonio JR Winter Haven 2:18.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
68 Finley, Jacob SR Palm Harbor University 2:19.16 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
69 Hall, Lucas SR Lakewood Ranch 2:19.29 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
70 Mason, Michael JR Plant 2:19.77 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
71 Paz, Javier JR Lehigh 2:19.92 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
72 Underwood, Dylan JR Lakewood Ranch 2:20.19 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
73 Chariot, Lovensky SO Lehigh 2:20.73 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Chapman, Jaren SO Newsome 2:21.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
75 Michel, Rubens SR Riverdale 2:21.15 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
76 Lamvermeyer, Derek SR Riverview 2:21.21 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
77 Figueroa-Carrello, Ricardo JR Newsome 2:21.37 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
78 El Mahdi, Omar SO Lakewood Ranch 2:21.85 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
79 De Haan, Jonathan JR Riverdale 2:22.10 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Gaffney, Michael SR Venice 2:22.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
81 Pilowski, Hubert SO Strawberry Crest 2:23.69 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 Louis, Darly SR Ridge Community 2:23.87 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
83 Mcbride, Samuel SR Leto 2:24.16 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 Calvo, Alexander SR Sickles 2:24.44 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
85 Congdon, Ethan SO Palm Harbor University 2:24.73 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
86 Brielmann , Bryce SO Lakewood Ranch 2:25.23 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
87 Rodriquez, Andrew JR Venice 2:25.87 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
88 Gunn, Matthew FR Palm Harbor University 2:26.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
89 Velez, Sebastian FR Celebration 2:26.36 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
90 Thomas, Dennis SO Lehigh 2:26.39 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
91 Hayes, Byron JR George Jenkins 2:26.49 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
92 Lowdermilk, Jenson JR Wharton 2:27.23 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
93 Ashok, Akshay SR Sarasota 2:28.78 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
94 Zengotita, Axel SR Newsome 2:29.07 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
95 Callaghan, Finley FR Alonso 2:30.26 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
96 Wu, Brooklyn FR Newsome 2:31.83 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
97 Sanchez, Adrian FR Alonso 2:32.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
98 Morris , Noah SO Riverview 2:32.60 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
99 Morgan, Shaun SR Lakeland 2:33.82 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
100 Hudkins, Owen SO Sickles 2:34.24 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 2:18.24 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
2 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 2:18.91 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
3 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 2:19.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 2:22.07 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 2:23.21 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
6 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 2:26.16 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
7 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 2:26.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 2:26.68 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
9 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 2:26.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 2:27.46 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
11 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 2:27.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 2:27.82 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Rubin, Arlie JR Plant 2:28.01 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
14 Simpson, Reyna SO George Steinbrenner 2:28.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 2:28.79 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Mitchell, Janel JR Sarasota 2:28.82 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 2:29.77 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
18 Breede , Anna JR George Steinbrenner 2:30.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Granack, Sydney SR Lakewood Ranch 2:31.25 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
20 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 2:32.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Malizia, Margaret JR Plant 2:32.42 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
22 Shah, Anika JR Newsome 2:33.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Nebel, Isabella SO Sarasota 2:34.28 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
24 Galiano, Vanessa JR East Lake 2:34.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Markowski, Penelope JR Plant 2:34.75 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
26 Sodeika, Erika SR Gulf Coast 2:35.27 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
27 Kazanas, Alexis JR Gulf Coast 2:35.71 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Mckee, Ella JR Sickles 2:36.16 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Gillett, Skyler SO Alonso 2:36.29 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Majano, Ariana JR Lakewood Ranch 2:36.33 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
31 Mankovich, Dahlia FR Sarasota 2:37.37 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Small, Reese JR Palm Harbor University 2:38.65 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
33 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 2:38.98 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
34 Amer, Alexi JR Wharton 2:39.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
35 Lockner, Sydney JR Newsome 2:39.86 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
36 Moffatt, Haiden JR George Steinbrenner 2:40.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
37 Henderson, Lilyanne FR Lakewood Ranch 2:40.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
38 Mallo, Nathalia SO Alonso 2:40.89 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Hernandez, Avery SO Plant 2:41.81 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
40 Norris, Paige FR Gulf Coast 2:41.93 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
41 Mason, Brooke SR Lakeland 2:42.83 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
42 Macedo, Gabriella SR Celebration 2:43.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Lerario, Esa FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:43.50 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
44 Dirks, Christiana SR Plant 2:43.60 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
45 Leatt, Tamlyn SO Lakewood Ranch 2:44.14 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
46 Tzelepis, Alexandrea FR Lakewood Ranch 2:44.50 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
47 Li, Angela JR Palm Harbor University 2:44.61 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
48 Gutridge, Riley JR Riverdale 2:45.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
49 Adams, Katherine FR Lakeland 2:45.47 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Morgan, Elizabeth SR Riverdale 2:45.79 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
51 Keyser, Kristin SO Plant 2:45.93 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
52 Imperato, Riley FR Wharton 2:45.99 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
53 Traver, Gabby SO Lakewood Ranch 2:46.75 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
54 Benjamin, Yuanna SR Palm Harbor University 2:46.98 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
55 Pollard, Kate SO Plant 2:47.62 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
56 McFaul, Abbigail FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:48.19 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
57 Jacobson, Ashlynn FR Newsome 2:48.37 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
58 Kropp, Kiana JR Plant City 2:48.72 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
59 Bradshaw, Riley SR Lakewood Ranch 2:49.60 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
60 Budde, Bailey SR Venice 2:50.03 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
61 Boatright, Grace SO George Jenkins 2:50.16 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
62 Van Looveran, Frances SO Plant 2:51.39 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
63 Speiser, Willow SR Celebration 2:51.49 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
64 Peets, Alia SR George Jenkins 2:51.53 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
65 Bland, Alexa SR Lakewood Ranch 2:52.48 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
66 Lenz, Ashlee JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:52.54 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
67 Montidoro, Abigail SR Sarasota 2:53.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
68 Norris, Katheryn JR Gulf Coast 2:53.24 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
69 Flint, Georgia JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:53.34 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
70 Ramos, Kaitlyn JR Riverdale 2:54.19 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
71 Henry, Carlson FR Alonso 2:55.50 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Daughtrey, Grace SO George Steinbrenner 2:55.61 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
73 Stephens, Haillie SR Newsome 2:56.05 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
74 Edgar, Amelia FR Plant 2:56.34 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
75 Paras , Sienna FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:56.78 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
76 Jaime, Emely SR Sickles 2:56.99 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
77 Napolitano, Julia FR Riverdale 2:57.06 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Barrios, Camile JR Celebration 2:57.71 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
79 Brickhaus, Jessica FR Newsome 2:59.13 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
80 Sampson , Gabrielle SO George Steinbrenner 3:01.23 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
81 Landez, Avery FR Newsome 3:04.23 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
82 Ogdon, Makenna SO Celebration 3:04.35 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
83 Vargas, Madelyn SR East Ridge 3:05.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Beltran, Lorena JR Palm Harbor University 3:05.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
85 Allen, Rachel SO George Steinbrenner 3:06.46 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
86 Barrios, Giuliana JR Wharton 3:07.27 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
86 Maidens, Jocelyn FR Newsome 3:07.27 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
88 Courtney, Briana SO Wharton 3:08.51 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
89 Shaffer, Rylee SR Plant City 3:11.47 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
90 Nolan, Heidi FR Bartow 3:11.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
91 Stafford, Jillian JR George Steinbrenner 3:13.40 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
92 Coleman, Zaria SO Plant City 3:13.97 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
93 Headley, Destiny JR Plant City 3:14.12 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
94 Cannon, Mary SR Plant City 3:15.61 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
95 Valenzuela, Ruby JR Ridge Community 3:16.07 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
96 Jansen, Madison FR Lakewood Ranch 3:16.67 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
97 Duquella, Chloe SR Wiregrass Ranch 3:16.71 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
98 Majano, Sara FR Lakewood Ranch 3:17.58 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
99 Gordillo, Johanna SR Ridge Community 3:17.79 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
100 Shivprasad, Vanessa FR George Steinbrenner 3:18.35 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 4:28.22 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
2 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:29.75 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 4:31.70 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 4:33.34 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 4:34.83 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
6 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 4:35.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
7 Montanye, William FR Gulf Coast 4:39.07 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Teijelo, Alberto SR Venice 4:39.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Laielli, Gavin SR Lakewood Ranch 4:40.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Clontz, Tyler JR Sickles 4:40.32 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Edwards, Sebastian SR Celebration 4:41.01 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Harrigan, Zachary SR George Steinbrenner 4:41.21 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
13 Gonzalez, Michael JR Plant 4:43.29 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
14 LaRue, Wade JR Newsome 4:43.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 4:44.00 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
16 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 4:44.19 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
17 Goetz, Nathaniel JR Sarasota 4:44.50 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 4:44.69 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
19 Stringer, Ashton JR Plant 4:44.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Mohammedelamien, Noah JR Manatee 4:45.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Jones, Drew JR Riverview 4:45.69 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
22 Williams, Devin JR Gulf Coast 4:46.10 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Meriga, Alan JR Wharton 4:46.76 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Aeschleman, Ronald JR George Steinbrenner 4:47.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
25 Rathburn, Zachary SR North Port 4:47.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Stone, Dylan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:47.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
27 Stiff, Robert SR Sarasota 4:47.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Braun, Jacob SO East Lake 4:48.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
29 Testini, Riccardo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:49.00 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
30 Summers, Ryan SR Newsome 4:49.80 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
31 Svitek, Christopher SR Gulf Coast 4:50.55 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Cardec, Evan SR Gulf Coast 4:50.59 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Jones, Zachary SR Sarasota 4:52.78 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 4:52.81 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Hadam, Evan JR Plant 4:53.97 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
36 McBride, Frank SO George Steinbrenner 4:53.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
37 Winslow, Ryan SO Alonso 4:54.90 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Solanke, David JR Wharton 4:56.60 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Lind, Andrew FR Plant 4:57.26 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Hamilton, Luke SO Plant 4:57.28 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
41 Coyle, Joey SO Plant 4:57.73 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
42 Dreyer, Taylor JR Riverview 4:58.10 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
43 Smith, Jacob SO George Steinbrenner 4:58.23 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
44 Krueger, Bryce SR George Steinbrenner 4:58.76 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
45 Dandrow, Keegan JR Newsome 4:59.02 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
46 Miller, Alec SO Sarasota 4:59.97 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Quispe, Justin SO Celebration 4:59.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Sanchez, David SR Newsome 5:00.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
49 Raveling, Sawyer JR George Steinbrenner 5:00.72 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
50 Potantus, Jacob SO Plant 5:03.58 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
51 Jaikaran, Charles JR Gulf Coast 5:03.67 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Laras, Alan JR Lennard 5:04.00 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
53 Tondre, Ben SR Plant 5:04.47 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
54 EsteMcDonald, Romal SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:04.51 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
55 Brickman, Seth SO Plant 5:05.06 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
56 Candelaria, Jaime SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:05.42 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
57 Boggs, Hunter FR Wiregrass Ranch 5:05.56 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
58 Melendez, Caleb SR East Ridge 5:05.63 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
59 Velazquez, Kevin JR Alonso 5:06.12 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
60 Campbell, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 5:06.19 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
61 Mendez, Nyrei SR Newsome 5:06.80 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
62 Slowick, Clayton SO Plant 5:07.33 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
63 Eiken, Max JR Celebration 5:07.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
64 Lopez, Ashton JR Ridge Community 5:08.88 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
65 Kremkau, Zack JR Alonso 5:08.99 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Catlett, Owen SR Lakewood Ranch 5:09.85 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
67 Webster, Jack SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:10.60 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
68 Miles, Jason SO Riverview 5:10.62 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
69 Sheth, Aarnav FR Gulf Coast 5:10.98 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
70 Pullos, Nick SO East Lake 5:11.03 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
71 McDarby, Eion JR George Steinbrenner 5:11.04 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
72 Kodberg, Mark JR North Port 5:11.06 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
73 Camacho, Emanuel JR Wharton 5:12.14 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
74 Crane, Evan SO North Port 5:13.70 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
75 Pope, Joey FR Gulf Coast 5:13.98 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
76 Velez, Sebastian FR Celebration 5:14.14 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
77 Olguin, Oscar JR Riverdale 5:14.18 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Carroll, Connor SO East Ridge 5:14.63 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
79 Knight, Samuel JR George Steinbrenner 5:16.00 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
80 Young, Anthony FR East Lake 5:16.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
81 Moscicki, Rafal SO Sarasota 5:16.92 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
82 Bathgate, Lucian SR Venice 5:17.60 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
83 Brown, Bret SO Wharton 5:18.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Lamvermeyer, Derek SR Riverview 5:18.42 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
85 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 5:18.44 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
86 Perez, Emmanuel JR Riverview 5:19.04 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
87 Miller, Jackson SO Plant 5:19.21 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
88 Evans, Chase SR East Lake 5:20.05 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
89 Haake, Mason FR East Lake 5:20.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
90 Lowdermilk, Jenson JR Wharton 5:20.55 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
91 Pilowski, Hubert SO Strawberry Crest 5:20.79 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Below, Justin FR Plant 5:21.10 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
93 Croswell Jr., Matthew SO George Steinbrenner 5:21.42 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
94 Hayes, James SO George Steinbrenner 5:21.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
95 Sims, Colton JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:21.60 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
96 Petty, Donovan FR Newsome 5:23.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
97 Dodge, Richard JR Newsome 5:23.62 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
98 Sciacqua, Anthony SR Gulf Coast 5:24.00 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
99 Ashok, Akshay SR Sarasota 5:24.27 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
100 Vandal, Tyson FR Plant 5:25.07 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 4:56.39 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
2 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 5:03.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
3 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 5:05.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 5:11.48 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
5 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 5:15.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 5:17.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.02 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.31 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
9 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 5:24.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 5:25.10 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 5:25.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 5:26.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 5:27.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:35.03 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 5:36.95 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 5:39.67 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
17 Simpson, Reyna SO George Steinbrenner 5:40.02 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
18 Breede , Anna JR George Steinbrenner 5:41.04 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Mckee, Ella JR Sickles 5:43.31 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 5:44.74 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Malick, Kaleigh JR George Jenkins 5:46.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 5:47.20 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
23 Hill, Mackenzie SR East Ridge 5:47.47 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
24 Preiser, Breanna SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:47.50 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
25 Shah, Anika JR Newsome 5:48.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
26 Gillett, Skyler SO Alonso 5:48.59 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
27 Moffatt, Haiden JR George Steinbrenner 5:48.72 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
28 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 5:48.85 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Palacios, Gianna SO Riverview 5:49.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
30 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 5:50.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
31 Rusk, Payton SO George Jenkins 5:50.73 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
32 Van Looveran, Frances SO Plant 5:50.94 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
33 Sabadin, Tyler SO Venice 5:52.04 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Amer, Alexi JR Wharton 5:53.56 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Kazanas, Alexis JR Gulf Coast 5:54.85 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Pardo, Nina SO George Steinbrenner 5:55.84 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
37 Hartigan, McKenna SR Riverview 5:56.76 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
38 Marzban, Rona FR East Lake 5:57.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Sheen, Hannah SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:57.40 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
40 Dirks, Christiana SR Plant 5:57.69 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
41 Reilly, Caroline SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:00.34 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
42 Mitchell, Janel JR Sarasota 6:00.86 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
43 Dieffenthaller, Cecilia JR East Lake 6:01.71 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
44 Flint, Georgia JR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:03.27 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
45 Grimmer, Annalise SR Sarasota 6:03.52 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
46 Palacios, Sofia FR Riverview 6:03.75 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
47 Kropp, Kiana JR Plant City 6:04.73 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
48 Mallo, Nathalia SO Alonso 6:05.22 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
49 Montidoro, Abigail SR Sarasota 6:08.06 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
50 Meadows, Rachel JR Lakewood Ranch 6:10.40 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
51 Ciampi, Mia SO Manatee 6:10.67 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
52 Bradshaw, Riley SR Lakewood Ranch 6:11.49 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
53 Emmrich, Ella SO Manatee 6:13.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
54 Jacobson, Ashlynn FR Newsome 6:14.42 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
55 Fenolio, Sabrina SO Sarasota 6:15.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
56 Daughtrey, Grace SO George Steinbrenner 6:15.34 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
57 Volk, Rylee SO Venice 6:16.15 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
58 Workman, Elena FR Newsome 6:16.18 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
59 Young, Erika SO Gulf Coast 6:16.46 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
60 Bowers, Lilah SR Manatee 6:16.84 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
61 Alagal, Elyse JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:19.30 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
62 Landez, Avery FR Newsome 6:19.77 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
63 Belcher, Tori SO Sarasota 6:20.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
64 Scott, Samantha JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:20.44 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
65 Geiger, Emily JR Plant 6:21.24 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
66 Snyder, Mila SO North Port 6:22.38 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
67 Hinsdale, Clara SO Plant 6:23.30 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
68 Brickhaus, Jessica FR Newsome 6:26.37 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
69 Benjamin, Yuanna SR Palm Harbor University 6:27.30 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
70 Li, Angela JR Palm Harbor University 6:27.41 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
71 Fielding, Breanna SO Gulf Coast 6:27.62 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
72 Barrios, Camile JR Celebration 6:28.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Ferrer, Mary JR Plant 6:30.06 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
74 Hayes, Julianna FR George Steinbrenner 6:33.95 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
75 Doonan, Maya FR Gulf Coast 6:34.73 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
76 Henry, Carlson FR Alonso 6:34.97 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
77 Barrios, Giuliana JR Wharton 6:36.03 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
78 Aydelotte, Peyton FR George Steinbrenner 6:37.03 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
79 Miller, Madison JR Plant 6:38.39 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
80 Evans, Marlee FR East Lake 6:39.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
81 Maidens, Jocelyn FR Newsome 6:40.29 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
82 Hill, Sarah JR Plant 6:41.76 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
83 Ramirez, Abigail FR North Port 6:42.78 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
84 Cline, Taylor FR Strawberry Crest 6:43.40 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
85 Myburgh, Anne JR Venice 6:45.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
86 Gacoms, Lauren SO Celebration 6:45.69 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
87 Shivprasad, Vanessa FR George Steinbrenner 6:47.83 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
88 Harrop, Ashley JR Plant 6:48.77 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
89 Lewis, Margaret SO Plant 6:50.20 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
90 Cheesman, Carson SO Plant 6:54.13 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
91 Cannon, Mary SR Plant City 6:54.24 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
92 Edgeworth, Emma JR Sickles 6:54.69 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
93 Kozul, Alena SO Lakeland 6:55.20 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
94 Surginer, Genesis FR Leto 6:55.65 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
95 Coleman, Zaria SO Plant City 6:57.47 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
95 Sampson , Gabrielle SO George Steinbrenner 6:57.47 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
97 Garcia, Aisha FR Ridge Community 6:58.70 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
98 Nunez, Eva SO Plant 6:59.01 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
99 Pardo, Elizabeth FR George Steinbrenner 6:59.22 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
100 Shaffer, Rylee SR Plant City 6:59.26 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Falchook, Jared JR Celebration 9:34.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 9:41.21 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 9:42.40 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
4 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 9:44.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 James, Cooper SO Celebration 9:53.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 9:55.20 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Teijelo, Alberto SR Venice 9:56.68 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Rathburn, Zachary SR North Port 9:58.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Hernandez, Sebastian SR Wiregrass Ranch 10:01.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
10 LaRue, Wade JR Newsome 10:02.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Gonzalez, Michael JR Plant 10:03.53 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
12 Jones, Drew JR Riverview 10:03.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
13 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 10:04.78 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
14 Stiff, Robert SR Sarasota 10:15.99 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
15 Roper, Brendan SO Riverview (Sarasota) 10:18.94 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Walter, Thomas SR Wharton 10:22.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Krueger, Bryce SR George Steinbrenner 10:22.49 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
18 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 10:23.49 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Svitek, Christopher SR Gulf Coast 10:24.46 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
20 Aeschleman, Ronald JR George Steinbrenner 10:26.42 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Braun, Jacob SO East Lake 10:28.56 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Melendez, Caleb SR East Ridge 10:30.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Edwards, Sebastian SR Celebration 10:30.68 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
24 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 10:31.62 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
25 Cardec, Evan SR Gulf Coast 10:34.05 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
26 Williams, Devin JR Gulf Coast 10:35.73 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
27 Smith, Jacob SO George Steinbrenner 10:42.02 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
28 EsteMcDonald, Romal SR Wiregrass Ranch 10:42.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
29 Catlett, Owen SR Lakewood Ranch 10:47.74 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
30 Miles, Jason SO Riverview 10:52.45 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
31 Clontz, Tyler SO Sickles 10:52.59 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
32 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 10:52.66 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Tondre, Ben SR Plant 10:53.12 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
34 Sanchez, David SR Newsome 10:53.81 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Boggs, Hunter FR Wiregrass Ranch 10:55.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
36 Lind, Andrew FR Plant 10:55.99 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
37 Slowick, Clayton SO Plant 10:56.77 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
38 Crane, Evan SO North Port 10:59.04 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Carroll, Connor SO East Ridge 11:00.08 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
40 Raveling, Sawyer JR George Steinbrenner 11:01.39 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
41 Pope, Joey FR Gulf Coast 11:01.66 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
42 Summers, Ryan SR Newsome 11:03.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
43 Knight, Samuel JR George Steinbrenner 11:05.98 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
44 Below, Justin FR Plant 11:09.54 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
45 Winslow, Ryan SO Alonso 11:10.13 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
46 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 11:14.17 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 Petty, Donovan FR Newsome 11:17.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
48 Miller, Jackson SO Plant 11:17.65 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Russ, Ethan FR George Steinbrenner 11:20.79 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
50 Murphy, Lucas SR Celebration 11:21.20 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
51 Lopez, Ashton JR Ridge Community 11:21.85 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Robey, Parker FR Plant 11:22.37 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
53 Potantus, Jacob SO Plant 11:22.39 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
54 Solanke, David JR Wharton 11:25.32 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
55 Vandal, Tyson FR Plant 11:25.46 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
56 Stanley, Taylor JR George Steinbrenner 11:25.75 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
57 Kremkau, Zack JR Alonso 11:26.93 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
58 Perez, Emmanuel JR Riverview 11:34.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
59 Ramirez, Martin JR Plant 11:37.65 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
60 Eaves, Ethan SO Newsome 11:38.45 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
61 Olguin, Oscar JR Riverdale 11:38.51 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
62 Velazquez, Kevin JR Alonso 11:38.79 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
63 Webster, Jack SO Wiregrass Ranch 11:39.29 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
64 Congdon, Ethan SO Palm Harbor University 11:42.23 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
65 Bach, Noah SO Riverview (Sarasota) 11:47.41 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
66 Blowers, Matthew FR Wharton 11:50.56 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
67 Bellaire, Timothy JR Lakewood Ranch 11:52.39 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
68 Gaffney, Michael SR Venice 11:53.85 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Farnan, Evan FR Sickles 11:55.95 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Hernandez, Josue JR Ridge Community 11:56.82 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
71 Pugh, Nicholas FR George Steinbrenner 11:59.79 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
72 Bowie, Scott SR George Jenkins 12:06.45 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
73 Gutierrez, Jaime SR Lakewood Ranch 12:07.50 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
74 Wilson, Zachary FR Strawberry Crest 12:08.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
75 Schwindler, Matt SO Wharton 12:09.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
76 Callaghan, Finley FR Alonso 12:16.31 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
77 Kirsch, Anson JR North Port 12:17.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
78 Maglio, Domenic SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12:21.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
79 Ruggles, James FR Lennard 12:22.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
80 Rosser, Robert SR East Ridge 12:24.70 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
81 Stewart, Jeffery JR Riverdale 12:24.73 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
82 Amin, Mark SO Palm Harbor University 12:25.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
83 Aquino, Makoto FR Leto 12:25.70 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
84 McKee, Jack FR Sickles 12:30.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
85 Hernandez, William SR Plant 12:36.23 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
86 Fethiere, Patrick JR Leto 12:41.60 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
87 Willets, John JR Palm Harbor University 12:46.37 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
88 Molinari, Ethan JR Wharton 12:48.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
89 Ellis, Gabriel JR Sickles 13:25.70 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
90 Miller, Patrick JR Alonso 13:35.70 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Zerby, Ethan SO Riverview 13:53.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
92 Kurtz, Eli SO George Jenkins 13:56.11 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
93 Senthilkumaren, Arun JR Sickles 14:27.90 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 10:45.12 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
2 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 11:08.41 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 11:09.82 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 11:10.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 11:14.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 11:24.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
7 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 11:29.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 12:04.54 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 12:15.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 12:18.00 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
11 Mckee, Ella JR Sickles 12:30.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 12:32.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
13 Palacios, Gianna SO Riverview 13:02.33 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
14 Hill, Mackenzie SR East Ridge 13:09.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Pardo, Nina SO George Steinbrenner 13:13.83 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Scott, Samantha JR Wiregrass Ranch 13:15.17 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
17 Meadows, Rachel JR Lakewood Ranch 13:34.16 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Maidens, Jocelyn FR Newsome 13:41.42 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Li, Angela JR Palm Harbor University 13:44.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Loge, Mallory SO Venice 13:51.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Henry, Carlson FR Alonso 13:53.02 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Comisky, Alyssa FR George Jenkins 13:57.14 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
23 Blanton, Ashlyn SO George Jenkins 14:00.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Smith, Kaila SO North Port 14:01.54 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Workman, Elena FR Newsome 14:04.06 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
26 Alagal, Elyse JR Wiregrass Ranch 14:17.86 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
27 Ramirez, Celeste SO Haines City 14:20.14 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
28 Blind, Bella JR Winter Haven 14:25.77 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Miller, Madison JR Plant 14:29.85 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
30 Hartigan, McKenna SR Riverview 14:32.91 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
31 Arteaga, Lourdes JR Wharton 14:35.01 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Harrop, Ashley JR Plant 14:39.00 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
33 McFaul, Jasalynn SO Wiregrass Ranch 14:45.57 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
34 Braddock, Mary SO Plant 14:51.54 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
35 Hayes, Julianna FR George Steinbrenner 14:51.61 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
36 Tateishi, Erica JR George Jenkins 14:52.16 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
37 Stafford, Olivia FR George Steinbrenner 15:04.42 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
38 Beltran, Lorena JR Palm Harbor University 15:04.66 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
39 Knight, Bonnie FR George Steinbrenner 15:08.80 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
40 Aydelotte, Peyton FR George Steinbrenner 15:14.54 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
41 Imperato, Riley FR Wharton 15:15.31 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
42 Brooke, Alana JR Gulf Coast 15:25.46 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Liptrap, Abigail FR Sickles 15:27.20 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Connery, Ava FR Plant 15:31.44 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
45 Garcia, Aisha FR Ridge Community 15:59.18 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
46 Elmassry, Miriam JR Alonso 16:02.29 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
47 Salazar, Valeria JR Sickles 16:10.62 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Eller, Madeline JR Haines City 16:12.85 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
49 Sia, Dehenia FR Gulf Coast 16:19.06 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Gordillo, Johanna SR Ridge Community 16:45.75 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
51 Benjamin, Jenna JR Sickles 17:35.37 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Rivera, Yeisigmar JR Ridge Community 18:17.47 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 14.23 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
2 Martin, Kaycee SR Newsome 15.54 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
3 Fleming, Kat JR Wiregrass Ranch 15.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.5
4 Geter, Sanaa FR Lehigh 15.91 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Clark, Kylie SR Newsome 16.13 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
6 Cox, Savannah JR Lennard 16.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
7 Shelton, Margaux SR Plant 16.42 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
8 Henderson, Zakhia SR East Ridge 17.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.7
9 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 17.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
10 Crane, Isabella JR Venice 17.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
11 Vilsaint, Dalyah SR George Jenkins 17.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
12 Cesar, Janiya SO Riverview 17.61 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
13 Price, Julian SR George Steinbrenner 17.76 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
14 Legare, Kareena SR Venice 17.85 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
15 Phillips, Lanie SO Sarasota 17.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.0
16 Bradford, Carolyn SR Newsome 18.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.0
17 Soto, Alyssa JR North Port 18.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.0
18 Antoine, Jayline JR George Jenkins 18.48 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
19 Ayeni, Kehinde FR George Steinbrenner 18.95 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5
20 Decosey, Kiavian JR Lakeland 19.05 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.5
21 Gainey, Kenzye SO Wiregrass Ranch 19.18 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.4
22 Wyles, Haven SO Sarasota 19.45 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
23 Barham, Mattaniah SR Gulf Coast 19.53 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Cobb, Amayah SR George Steinbrenner 19.57 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
25 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 19.79 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
26 Puthoff, Jordyn JR Gulf Coast 19.93 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
27 Phillips, Avery FR Plant 20.03 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
28 Zung, Jessica JR Sickles 20.05 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Derylo, Diana JR Palm Harbor University 20.27 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.1
30 Devries, Iris SO Venice 20.34 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.1
31 McManmon, Juliana FR North Port 20.38 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.1
32 Aycock, Ainsley SR Lakeland 20.51 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
33 Charles, Jenashia JR Haines City 20.56 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
34 Lockner, Sydney JR Newsome 20.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
35 Smith, Catherine JR George Jenkins 20.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
36 Barreau, Jada SO Ridge Community 20.80 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
37 Densmore, Ellen JR Palm Harbor University 20.93 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.0
38 Dorsey, Avery SO George Steinbrenner 20.98 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
39 Faskowitz, Jordan SO George Steinbrenner 21.03 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Lachat, Diane SR Plant 21.11 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
41 Cox, Naydine FR Plant 21.29 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
42 Heim, Olivia SO Lakewood Ranch 21.45 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
43 Bana, Alizeh JR Sickles 21.58 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Martinez, Evelisse FR Riverdale 22.20 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.5
45 Goshorn, Natalie FR Riverdale 22.63 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
46 McDowell, Paige JR North Port 22.64 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.2
47 Gunn, Leila FR George Steinbrenner 22.72 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
48 Augustin, Belinda JR Haines City 22.90 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
49 Osnac, Delana FR Riverdale 23.24 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.5
50 Motherway, Julie SO North Port 23.95 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Antwoine SR Lehigh 15.02 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Jean, Hudson SR Gulf Coast 15.11 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 15.15 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
4 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 15.41 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.0
5 Appolon, Jameson SR Haines City 15.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
6 Taylor, Brandon SR Newsome 15.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
7 Adusumalli, Arjun JR Wharton 15.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.9
8 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 15.97 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
9 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 16.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
10 Brice, Widson SR Gulf Coast 16.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
11 Boyles, Justin SR George Steinbrenner 16.24 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
12 Da Silva, Lucca SO Gulf Coast 16.67 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 16.76 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.8
14 Jackson, Jevon SR Wharton 16.87 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
15 Gadson, Jaylen JR Plant City 17.02 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
16 Valentin, Joshuwa SO George Jenkins 17.05 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
17 Pflasterer, Nick SO Newsome 17.18 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.1
18 Joly, Zechariah FR Gulf Coast 17.23 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
19 Estrada , Franeudi JR Lakeland 17.60 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
20 Littles, Tavares SR Plant City 17.87 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
21 Murray, Connor SR Alonso 17.89 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
22 Plennert, Jacob SR George Steinbrenner 17.97 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
23 Bavaro, Antonio SR Plant 18.14 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
23 Migliarese, Nicholas JR Riverview 18.14 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
25 Tisdale, Zane SO Sarasota 18.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.8
26 Hendrickson, Michael JR Sarasota 18.55 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
27 Augustyn, Jacob SO North Port 18.61 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.8
27 Steel, Craig SO Strawberry Crest 18.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
29 Broughton, Raphael JR North Port 18.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.8
30 Sirignano, John SO Lakewood Ranch 18.86 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.8
31 Simeus, Marven SO Gulf Coast 18.89 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
32 Damien, Michel SR East Ridge 18.92 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
33 Bourguignon, Richard JR North Port 18.97 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
34 Brooks, Anthony JR Newsome 19.05 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.8
35 Stavrou, Alex SR Sickles 19.23 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
35 Weimer, Wolfgang JR Plant 19.23 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
37 Crowell, Joseph SR Venice 19.34 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.8
38 Oualddaba, Zachary SO Sarasota 19.71 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.8
39 Boyles, Joshua SO George Steinbrenner 19.78 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Baker, Donovan JR Ridge Community 19.94 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.3
40 Berrios, Pedro SO George Jenkins 19.94 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
42 Kanfer, Henry SR Plant 20.26 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
43 Sanches, Lorenzyo JR Celebration 20.51 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -1.2
44 Skidds, Giovanni SR Riverview 20.66 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
45 Baird, Colin FR North Port 20.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.2
46 Betts, Jackson FR Venice 22.31 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
46 Lam, Alex FR Venice 22.31 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
48 Osnac, Dylan SO Riverdale 22.71 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
49 Hartman, Chase FR Sickles 22.85 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.3
50 Crowder, Benjamin SO Sarasota 23.05 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 2.6
51 Riley, Robert SO Lakeland 23.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
52 Pierce, Brandon SO Riverdale 26.02 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 39.74 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 Adusumalli, Arjun JR Wharton 40.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 41.84 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Runcie, Khristian JR George Jenkins 42.81 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 42.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Jackson, Jevon SR Wharton 42.98 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Hendrickson, Michael JR Sarasota 43.25 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 43.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Pierce, Brandon SO Riverdale 43.73 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
10 Jean, Hudson SR Gulf Coast 43.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
11 Taylor, Brandon SR Newsome 44.07 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Stavrou, Alex SR Sickles 44.25 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 44.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
14 Restrepo, Cayden SO George Steinbrenner 44.75 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Casimir, Quincy SR Gulf Coast 44.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
16 Murray, Connor SR Alonso 45.33 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Estrada , Franeudi JR Lakeland 45.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
18 Broughton, Raphael JR North Port 45.46 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Valentin, Joshuwa SO George Jenkins 45.76 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Littles, Tavares SR Plant City 45.82 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
21 Pflasterer, Nick SO Newsome 45.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Thomas, Isaiah SR Alonso 46.04 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
23 Ayan, Riddyk SO Wiregrass Ranch 46.17 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
24 Drewa, Marcus SR Lakewood Ranch 46.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Johnson, Chris FR Lennard 46.36 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
26 Augustyn, Jacob SO North Port 46.41 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
27 Crowell, Joseph SR Venice 46.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 Brooks, Anthony JR Newsome 46.85 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
29 Johnson, Don'Ares SO Lakeland 46.89 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Members, Jayden FR Lennard 46.96 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
31 Leash, Tyler SR Venice 46.98 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Appolon, Jameson SR Haines City 47.00 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
33 Manno, Christian FR George Steinbrenner 47.16 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Bavaro, Antonio SR Plant 47.45 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
35 Sirignano, John SO Lakewood Ranch 47.58 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
36 Simeus, Marven SO Gulf Coast 47.63 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Steel, Craig SO Strawberry Crest 47.93 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
38 Tisdale, Zane SO Sarasota 47.99 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
39 Plennert, Jacob SR George Steinbrenner 48.01 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Weimer, Wolfgang JR Plant 48.34 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
41 Damien, Michel SR East Ridge 48.38 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
42 Joly, Zechariah FR Gulf Coast 48.90 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
43 Gadson, Jaylen JR Plant City 49.00 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
44 Baker, Donovan JR Ridge Community 49.05 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
45 Boyles, Justin SR George Steinbrenner 49.18 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
46 Vega, Andrew SR Alonso 49.25 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 McKinley, Dre'Vies JR Lakeland 49.59 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
48 Hall, William SR Lakeland 49.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
49 Da Silva, Lucca SO Gulf Coast 49.89 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
50 Decort, Cohen FR George Steinbrenner 50.31 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
51 Crite, DeVaughn JR Riverview 50.41 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
52 Boyles, Joshua SO George Steinbrenner 50.58 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
52 Hartman, Chase FR Sickles 50.58 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 Ansell, Kole JR George Steinbrenner 50.71 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
55 Cassaway, Desavion JR Venice 50.78 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
56 Kanfer, Henry SR Plant 50.86 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
57 Oualddaba, Zachary SO Sarasota 51.44 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
58 Alexis, Adarrien JR Lennard 51.46 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
59 Farrar, Kobe FR Sickles 51.69 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
60 Anez, Alexander FR George Steinbrenner 51.78 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
61 Osnac, Dylan SO Riverdale 52.46 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
62 Easterlin, Colby SR Sickles 52.50 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
63 Garzon, Tomas FR Riverview 53.35 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
64 Brophy, Jaylen FR Riverview 53.75 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
65 Baird, Colin FR North Port 53.92 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
66 Caravella, Connor JR Alonso 54.04 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
67 Nelson, Boyd JR Sickles 54.29 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Guerra Franco, Joaquin JR Sickles 55.99 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Zengotita, Allan FR Newsome 57.29 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
70 Bozied, Jakson SO Alonso 57.49 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Levy, Damion FR Lennard 1:01.00 Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 45.44 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 Fleming, Kat JR Wiregrass Ranch 47.10 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
3 Cox, Savannah JR Lennard 49.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Legare, Kareena SR Venice 51.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Nduese-Udom, Karen JR East Ridge 51.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 51.38 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
7 Murack , Makena SO Lakewood Ranch 51.48 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 52.16 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
9 Lockner, Sydney JR Newsome 52.29 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Derylo, Diana JR Palm Harbor University 52.36 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
11 Vilsaint, Dalyah SR George Jenkins 52.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Zung, Jessica JR Sickles 53.46 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Tyler, Lauryn SR Plant City 53.52 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
14 West, Angela FR Riverview 53.57 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
15 Bartlett, Leah SO Venice 53.62 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Aycock, Schuyler FR George Jenkins 53.74 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 McNinch, Gracyn SO Lakewood Ranch 53.74 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
18 Puthoff, Jordyn JR Gulf Coast 54.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Cobb, Amayah SR George Steinbrenner 54.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
20 Bradford, Carolyn SR Newsome 54.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 Soto, Alyssa JR North Port 54.60 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Wyles, Haven SO Sarasota 55.35 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
23 Price, Julian SR George Steinbrenner 55.72 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
24 Densmore, Ellen JR Palm Harbor University 56.16 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
25 Numan, Yamina JR East Ridge 56.22 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
26 Augustin, Belinda JR Haines City 56.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Thompson, Kelsey JR Plant 56.42 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
28 Aycock, Ainsley SR Lakeland 56.48 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Theado, Ana SO Alonso 56.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Colucci, Gianna SO George Steinbrenner 57.64 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
31 Motherway, Julie SO North Port 57.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Maloney, Kayla JR Venice 57.92 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
33 Dorsey, Avery FR George Steinbrenner 58.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
34 Lane, Reece FR Plant 58.37 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
35 Fisher, Ashlyn SO Alonso 58.38 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Martinez, Evelisse FR Riverdale 58.86 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
37 Phillips, Avery FR Plant 59.54 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
38 Johnson, Donaria FR Lakeland 59.70 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Howell, Makenna SO Alonso 59.81 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Osnac, Delana FR Riverdale 1:00.38 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
41 Lawrence, Katherine FR Sarasota 1:00.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
42 Lachat, Diane SR Plant 1:01.18 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
43 McManmon, Juliana FR North Port 1:02.52 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
44 Kalczynski, Alexandra FR Gulf Coast 1:02.81 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
45 Duncan, Annaliese SO Winter Haven 1:04.10 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
46 Cox, Naydine FR Plant 1:04.90 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
47 Antoine, Jayline JR George Jenkins 1:05.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
48 Goshorn, Natalie FR Riverdale 1:06.98 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
49 Barham, Mattaniah SR Gulf Coast 1:07.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
50 Homeister, Clara SO Sarasota 1:07.75 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
51 Nielsen, Cheylie JR Lakeland 1:07.96 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wharton 42.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 Lehigh 43.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Gulf Coast 43.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Venice 43.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 North Port 43.57 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
6 Newsome 43.72 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Celebration 43.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Lennard 44.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Riverdale 44.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 East Ridge 44.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Plant City 45.00 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
12 George Jenkins 45.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Riverview (Sarasota) 45.42 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
14 Sickles 45.47 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Lakeland 45.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 George Steinbrenner 45.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
17 Manatee 45.97 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Wiregrass Ranch 45.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
19 Plant 46.20 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Palm Harbor University 46.23 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Alonso 46.31 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Riverview 46.46 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
23 Strawberry Crest 46.76 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Leto 46.87 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Winter Haven 46.96 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Haines City 47.17 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 East Lake 48.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 East Ridge 3:27.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 North Port 3:30.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 George Jenkins 3:38.66 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Lehigh 3:39.12 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Venice 3:39.89 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Plant 3:40.23 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
7 Riverdale 3:40.70 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Sickles 3:41.18 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Alonso 3:41.93 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Gulf Coast 3:43.33 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
11 East Lake 3:43.47 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Riverview 3:43.48 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
13 Lakewood Ranch 3:44.39 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
14 Sarasota 3:45.88 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
15 Wiregrass Ranch 3:45.99 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
16 Palm Harbor University 3:47.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
17 Riverview (Sarasota) 3:48.69 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Strawberry Crest 3:50.23 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Newsome 3:50.93 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Lennard 3:51.58 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Plant City 3:53.05 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
22 George Steinbrenner 3:55.49 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
23 Bartow 3:56.82 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Lakeland 3:59.87 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Manatee 4:01.70 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Winter Haven 4:02.37 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Port 8:02.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 East Ridge 8:25.28 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 Plant 8:34.57 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
4 George Steinbrenner 8:37.00 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
5 Celebration 8:40.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Lehigh 8:41.98 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Riverview (Sarasota) 8:42.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Lennard 8:44.19 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Wiregrass Ranch 8:46.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
10 Newsome 8:50.35 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
11 Riverview 8:55.66 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
12 Palm Harbor University 9:04.24 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
13 Venice 9:07.58 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
14 East Lake 9:09.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
15 George Jenkins 9:10.80 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Alonso 9:11.39 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Riverdale 9:25.35 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Wharton 9:27.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Lakewood Ranch 9:33.72 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
20 Strawberry Crest 9:38.30 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Winter Haven 9:45.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Sickles 9:48.86 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Haines City 9:55.21 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Lakeland 9:58.44 Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
25 Bartow 10:01.53 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Leto 10:17.86 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 George Steinbrenner 10:02.91 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
2 Plant 10:12.41 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
3 Gulf Coast 10:20.76 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Venice 10:22.78 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Palm Harbor University 10:24.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
6 Lakewood Ranch 10:37.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Sarasota 10:44.76 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Celebration 10:49.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 George Jenkins 10:56.34 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
10 East Lake 11:01.78 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
11 Alonso 11:03.39 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Wiregrass Ranch 11:12.03 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
13 Riverview (Sarasota) 11:13.62 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Manatee 11:19.20 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 22, 2021
15 Newsome 11:20.17 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Riverdale 11:26.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Strawberry Crest 11:31.24 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 North Port 11:46.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Lakeland 11:54.49 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 East Ridge 11:57.14 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Sickles 12:19.04 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Winter Haven 12:52.91 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
23 Haines City 13:07.25 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Riverview 16:17.44 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brice, Widson SR Gulf Coast 1.87m 6' 1.5" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
1 Patten, Travis SR Lakewood Ranch 1.87m 6' 1.5" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Frederick, Lamar SR Newsome 1.85m 6' 0.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Spaide, Dakota SR Gulf Coast 1.81m 5' 11.25" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Judah, Alex SR Newsome 1.80m 5' 10.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Hill, Zayon FR Lakewood Ranch 1.77m 5' 9.75" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
6 Hineline, William SO Wharton 1.77m 5' 9.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
8 Williams, Matthew SR Wharton 1.75m 5' 8.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 1.74m 5' 8.5" Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 German, Drayton JR Palm Harbor University 1.73m 5' 8" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
10 Perlin, Jeremy SO Palm Harbor University 1.73m 5' 8" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
12 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
12 Mattson Laurent, Quintin SR Newsome 1.72m 5' 7.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Young, Collin SO George Steinbrenner 1.72m 5' 7.75" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
15 Boyles, Justin SR George Steinbrenner 1.70m 5' 7" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Gray, Cam'Ron JR North Port 1.70m 5' 7" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 1.67m 5' 5.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
17 Mitchell, Javoni SR Plant City 1.67m 5' 5.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
17 Shindel, Jarrell JR North Port 1.67m 5' 5.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
17 Thompson III, Leonard SO Sickles 1.67m 5' 5.75" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Haroun, Amir SO Newsome 1.65m 5' 5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Andrews-Moreno, Javier SR George Steinbrenner 1.62m 5' 3.75" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
22 Bartholomew, Connor SR Palm Harbor University 1.62m 5' 3.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
22 Culver, Logan JR Alonso 1.62m 5' 3.75" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 1.62m 5' 3.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Hudson, Jeremiah SR George Jenkins 1.62m 5' 3.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Skidds, Giovanni SR Riverview 1.62m 5' 3.75" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
22 Valentin, Joshuwa SO George Jenkins 1.62m 5' 3.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 West, Jared FR Wiregrass Ranch 1.62m 5' 3.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
30 Adusumalli, Arjun JR Wharton 1.60m 5' 3" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
30 Restrepo, Cayden SO George Steinbrenner 1.60m 5' 3" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
30 Yema, Patrick JR Lennard 1.60m 5' 3" Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
33 Dailey, Derryck SO Plant 1.57m 5' 1.75" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
33 Irving, Chris SR Riverdale 1.57m 5' 1.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Lake, Joseph FR Alonso 1.57m 5' 1.75" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
33 Littles, Tavares SR Plant City 1.57m 5' 1.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
33 Rhone, Aramoni SR Plant City 1.57m 5' 1.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
33 Welch, Gary SO Plant City 1.57m 5' 1.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
39 Belteau, Alec FR Newsome 1.52m 4' 11.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
39 Binns, Dale JR North Port 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
39 Brown, Marshall SO Lennard 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
39 Hamilton, Javon SR Newsome 1.52m 4' 11.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
39 Laing, Gabriel FR Sickles 1.52m 4' 11.75" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Migliarese, Nicholas JR Riverview 1.52m 4' 11.75" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
39 Norwood, Aaron SR Alonso 1.52m 4' 11.75" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
39 Peebles, Devin JR Newsome 1.52m 4' 11.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
39 THOMPSON, Alex FR Sickles 1.52m 4' 11.75" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Tarohocker, Jaydon SO Riverview (Sarasota) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelton, Margaux SR Plant 1.62m 5' 3.75" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
2 Matoska, Kendall SR Celebration 1.57m 5' 1.75" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Wilkins, Denver SR Newsome 1.55m 5' 1" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Fleming, Kat JR Wiregrass Ranch 1.52m 4' 11.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
4 Gehrke, Fallon SR Lakewood Ranch 1.52m 4' 11.75" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 Kerr, Aquila SR Haines City 1.52m 4' 11.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Wyles, Haven SO Sarasota 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
8 Ayeni, Kehinde FR George Steinbrenner 1.47m 4' 9.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
8 Lockner, Sydney JR Newsome 1.47m 4' 9.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
8 Spaulding, Sydney JR George Jenkins 1.47m 4' 9.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
11 Parson, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 1.45m 4' 9" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Divvens, Kelsie JR George Jenkins 1.42m 4' 7.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Cox, Savannah JR Lennard 1.40m 4' 7" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Robinson, Jordyn SR Gulf Coast 1.40m 4' 7" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Barnes, Lillian SR Alonso 1.37m 4' 6" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Bartlett, Leah SO Venice 1.37m 4' 6" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
15 Devries, Iris SO Venice 1.37m 4' 6" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
15 Jackson, Meah FR Wharton 1.37m 4' 6" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Ma, Kaijah SR Sarasota 1.37m 4' 6" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
20 Doerrfeld, Emma SR North Port 1.35m 4' 5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
20 Stephens, Haillie SR Newsome 1.35m 4' 5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Faskowitz, Jordan SO George Steinbrenner 1.32m 4' 4" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
22 Giovenco, Madison JR Newsome 1.32m 4' 4" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
22 Ireland, Emily FR Venice 1.32m 4' 4" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
22 Johnson, Maniyah JR Celebration 1.32m 4' 4" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
22 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 1.32m 4' 4" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
22 Wokurka, Katie JR Wiregrass Ranch 1.32m 4' 4" Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
28 Hooper, Sara JR Gulf Coast 1.28m 4' 2.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
29 Fisher, Ashlyn SO Alonso 1.27m 4' 2" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Hill, Mattilynn SR Plant City 1.27m 4' 2" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
29 Lawrence, Katherine FR Sarasota 1.27m 4' 2" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
29 Lee, Avery FR Plant 1.27m 4' 2" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
29 Phillips, Lanie SO Sarasota 1.27m 4' 2" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
29 Sidwell, Faith JR Wiregrass Ranch 1.27m 4' 2" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newman, Eli SR Lakewood Ranch 4.26m 13' 11.75" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
2 Johnson, Austin JR Gulf Coast 3.73m 12' 2.75" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Migliarese, Nicholas JR Riverview 3.66m 12' 0" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
4 Johnson, Andrew JR Newsome 3.60m 11' 9.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Hritz, Ethan SR Sarasota 3.35m 10' 11.75" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
6 Hogan, Aidan SR East Lake 3.30m 10' 10" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Shephard, Camron SO Riverdale 3.20m 10' 6" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Plennert, Jacob SR George Steinbrenner 3.15m 10' 4" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Robinson Jr, Norvell SR North Port 3.15m 10' 4" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
10 Capron, John JR George Jenkins 3.00m 9' 10" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
10 Derigo, Samuel SO Wharton 3.00m 9' 10" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 King, Logan SR North Port 3.00m 9' 10" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Suman, Ethan SR George Jenkins 3.00m 9' 10" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
10 Szabo, Zente JR Riverview (Sarasota) 3.00m 9' 10" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Young, Collin SO George Steinbrenner 3.00m 9' 10" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
16 Zelahy, Jesse SO Gulf Coast 2.90m 9' 6.25" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
17 Owen, Trevor SO Venice 2.85m 9' 4.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
18 Hyer, Jacob JR Venice 2.70m 8' 10.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
18 McCorvey, Aidan FR George Steinbrenner 2.70m 8' 10.25" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
20 De Castro, Nicholas FR George Steinbrenner 2.55m 8' 4.25" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Hayes, James SO George Steinbrenner 2.55m 8' 4.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
22 Campbell, Lucas SR Riverview (Sarasota) 2.40m 7' 10.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Gorman, Raymond SR Newsome 2.40m 7' 10.5" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Schwarzenbach, Shane SO North Port 2.40m 7' 10.5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
22 Serrano, Zeke SO Newsome 2.40m 7' 10.5" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Hudson, Zach JR Venice 2.10m 6' 10.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
27 Heeps, John SO Newsome 2.01m 6' 7" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Kylie SR Newsome 3.66m 12' 0" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
2 Boutin, Brylee SR Newsome 3.23m 10' 7" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
3 Coyle, Autumn SR North Port 3.15m 10' 4" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 Nicolasora, Katrina SR George Steinbrenner 2.85m 9' 4.25" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
5 Babich, Carsen JR George Steinbrenner 2.70m 8' 10.25" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
5 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 2.70m 8' 10.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Dominguez, Maria SR Newsome 2.62m 8' 7" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
8 Podos, Lyndsey SO Gulf Coast 2.59m 8' 6" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
9 Tippman, Jacey SR Venice 2.55m 8' 4.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
9 Villaverde, Olivia SR Gulf Coast 2.55m 8' 4.25" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Werthmiller, Katie SO East Lake 2.55m 8' 4.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
12 Otterbacher, Reagan FR Newsome 2.43m 7' 11.5" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
13 Francolini, Alyson SO Venice 2.40m 7' 10.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Gore, Brooke JR Lakewood Ranch 2.40m 7' 10.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Palonen, Sofia JR Lakewood Ranch 2.40m 7' 10.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Hallenbeck, Sophia JR George Steinbrenner 2.25m 7' 4.5" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
16 Taylor, Hannah SO Lakewood Ranch 2.25m 7' 4.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Fischer, Christina SR North Port 2.10m 6' 10.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Serrano, Xenia SR George Jenkins 2.10m 6' 10.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
18 Sussman, Anna FR George Steinbrenner 2.10m 6' 10.75" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Marks, Mercedes FR Gulf Coast 1.98m 6' 6" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
22 Bolender, Cheyenne SR Newsome 1.95m 6' 4.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Nenno, Ava FR North Port 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
24 Miller, Kiera FR George Steinbrenner 1.65m 5' 5" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
24 Whitney, Vanessa FR George Steinbrenner 1.65m 5' 5" Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
26 Williams, Mya FR Wharton 1.50m 4' 11" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tatis, Yeremi SR Gulf Coast 6.74m 22' 1.5" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
2 Lear, Elijah SR North Port 6.54m 21' 5.5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
2 Thomas, Antwoine SR Lehigh 6.54m 21' 5.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Judah, Alex SR Newsome 6.37m 20' 10.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Ellis, La'Quan SO George Jenkins 6.36m 20' 10.5" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Barrett, Brandin SO Lehigh 6.15m 20' 2.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
7 Williams, Matthew SR Wharton 6.14m 20' 1.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
8 Taylor , Gabriel SR Strawberry Crest 6.13m 20' 1.5" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Cassaway, Desavion JR Venice 6.10m 20' 0.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Gousby, Aiden JR Lehigh 6.10m 20' 0.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
9 Hineline, William SO Wharton 6.10m 20' 0.25" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Sickles, Jordon SR East Ridge 6.10m 20' 0.25" Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Biggs, Jashaan SR George Jenkins 6.08m 19' 11.5" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Deluna, Devin SR George Steinbrenner 6.07m 19' 11" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
15 Rutledge, Jeremiah SO Bartow 6.06m 19' 10.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 6.06m 19' 10.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
17 Bean, Bonshavior FR Manatee 6.02m 19' 9" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Young, Richard SO Lehigh 6.00m 19' 8.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
19 Capron, John JR George Jenkins 5.98m 19' 7.5" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 Rhone, Aramoni SR Plant City 5.98m 19' 7.5" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
21 White, Michael SR East Lake 5.90m 19' 4.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Leash, Tyler SR Venice 5.88m 19' 3.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Skidds, Giovanni SR Riverview 5.87m 19' 3.25" Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
23 West, Jared FR Wiregrass Ranch 5.87m 19' 3.25" Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
25 Robinson Jr, Norvell SR North Port 5.85m 19' 2.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
26 Braxton, Jontavious JR Lehigh 5.83m 19' 1.5" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
27 Callwood, DeJuan SR Leto 5.81m 19' 0.75" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 5.80m 19' 0.5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
29 Jolly, Ian JR Plant City 5.78m 18' 11.75" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
30 Richburg Jr., Shawn SR George Steinbrenner 5.76m 18' 10.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
31 Lesane, Tayshun SR Gulf Coast 5.74m 18' 10" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
32 Binns, Dale JR North Port 5.73m 18' 9.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
33 Jones , Miles JR Strawberry Crest 5.71m 18' 9" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Duncan, Jaleel JR Lakewood Ranch 5.68m 18' 7.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
35 Debose, Antonio SR Riverview 5.67m 18' 7.25" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
36 Papantonakis, Jacob SR Venice 5.63m 18' 5.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
36 Thomas, Isaiah SR Alonso 5.63m 18' 5.75" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
38 Givens, Jordan JR Palm Harbor University 5.62m 18' 5.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
39 Washington, Derrick SR East Ridge 5.60m 18' 4.5" Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
39 Young, Collin SO George Steinbrenner 5.60m 18' 4.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
41 Saperstein, Alexander SO Sickles 5.56m 18' 3" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
42 Young, Alexander JR Lehigh 5.46m 17' 11" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Andrews-Moreno, Javier SR George Steinbrenner 5.44m 17' 10.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
43 Walker, Chase JR Plant 5.44m 17' 10.25" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
45 Comito, Joseph JR Alonso 5.41m 17' 9" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Fabre, Andy SR Celebration 5.36m 17' 7" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
47 Sherman, John JR Plant 5.35m 17' 6.75" Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
48 Lippett, Jaden FR Winter Haven 5.34m 17' 6.25" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
49 Walden, Marcus SR Wiregrass Ranch 5.33m 17' 6" Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
50 Tisdale, Zane SO Sarasota 5.31m 17' 5.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
51 Peebles, Devin JR Newsome 5.30m 17' 4.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
52 Hinds, Losbury SR Alonso 5.29m 17' 4.25" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Jester, Terry FR Sarasota 5.28m 17' 4" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Mattson Laurent, Quintin SR Newsome 5.28m 17' 4" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
55 Stiehl, Wyatt JR East Lake 5.19m 17' 0.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
56 Rodriguez JR, Jose SR Plant City 5.16m 16' 11.25" Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
57 Paris-Simmons, Dorrian SR Lennard 5.14m 16' 10.5" Lennard Home Meet Feb 17, 2021
58 Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo FR Riverdale 5.13m 16' 10" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
58 Jackson, Keiandre SO Celebration 5.13m 16' 10" Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
60 Silva, Guilerheme JR Gulf Coast 5.12m 16' 9.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
61 De Crapio, Joshua SO Sarasota 5.08m 16' 8" IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
61 Springfield, Marcus SO Strawberry Crest 5.08m 16' 8" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
63 Warren, Alix FR Sarasota 5.07m 16' 7.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
64 Estimond, Jeffrey SO Lehigh 5.05m 16' 7" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
65 Hobbs, Quamar SO Leto 5.00m 16' 5" Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Schweitzer, Nicolas FR Newsome 4.99m 16' 4.5" George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
67 Cheong, Noah FR Plant 4.98m 16' 4.25" George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
68 Crowder, Benjamin SO Sarasota 4.96m 16' 3.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Clarke, Jaheim SO Riverdale 4.94m 16' 2.5" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Wells, Jayden SO Lennard 4.94m 16' 2.5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
71 Patrick, William JR Sarasota 4.92m 16' 1