FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 10.82 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
2 Powell, Stephen SR Douglas 10.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
3 Desir, Clifford JR Park Vista 10.84 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
3 Grennell, Giovanni SR Monarch 10.84 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
5 Jackson, Javon JR Atlantic (Delray) 10.89 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.3
6 Alexis, Jaden SO Monarch 11.01 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
7 Grant, Shavary JR John I. Leonard 11.04 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
8 Wright Jr, Antonio SO Melbourne 11.05 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Hope , Jayden SO Palm Beach Central 11.09 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
10 Blake, Kesean SR Deerfield Beach 11.11 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
10 Shawah, Zach SR Spanish River 11.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.3
12 Jones, Tyler SO Spanish River 11.13 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.9
12 Saunders, Christian JR John I. Leonard 11.13 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
14 Porter, Winfred SO Douglas 11.14 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
15 Oliver, Gen’Taris SR Palm Beach Central 11.17 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
16 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 11.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
17 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 11.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
18 Hamilton, William SR Palm Beach Central 11.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
18 Trujillo, Justin JR Douglas 11.24 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
20 Schabert, Brandon SO Seminole Ridge 11.25 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
21 Wolfkill, Robert JR Seminole Ridge 11.27 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
22 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 11.29 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
22 Demostheme, Rotchild SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.29 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.3
24 Metellus, Nathan FR Deerfield Beach 11.31 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.6
25 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 11.33 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.8
26 Hall, Kyle SR Fort Pierce Central 11.34 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 -0.4
26 Pond, Blake SR Martin County 11.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
26 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 11.34 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 3.1
26 Zabriski, Lathen FR Jupiter 11.34 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
30 Davis, Joshua FR Atlantic (Delray) 11.35 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
30 Faustino, Rashawn SO Boca Raton 11.35 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
32 Woulard, keith JR Vero Beach 11.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
33 Burroughs, Davian SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.6
33 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 11.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
35 Bush, Chasen SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.38 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
36 Celin, Jocely JR Lake Worth 11.40 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
37 Bethel, Wendell SO Vero Beach 11.41 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
37 Corcoran, Joshua SO Monarch 11.41 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
37 Previlma, Christian SR Wellington 11.41 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
40 Charles, Gerry SR Santaluces 11.42 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
40 Micah, Robinson SR Fort Pierce Central 11.42 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.1
42 Delice, Josaiah JR Coral Glades 11.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.6
42 Knighton, Jaylan JR Deerfield Beach 11.44 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
42 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 11.44 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.9
42 Thompson, Kaleel SR John I. Leonard 11.44 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
46 Jean, Mikalet FR Santaluces 11.45 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
46 Pelletier, Riley FR Martin County 11.45 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
48 Mode, Paul SR Boca Raton 11.47 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
49 Bush, Jose SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.48 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
50 Fluery, Ricky JR Treasure Coast 11.50 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
51 Eaton, Charles SR Forest Hill 11.52 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
51 Jackson, Drew SR Wellington 11.52 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
51 Shilleh, Christian JR Coral Springs 11.52 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
54 Henderson, Javario JR Forest Hill 11.53 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
55 Faminial, Troy JR Jupiter 11.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.1
55 Liria, Ephraim SR Taravella 11.54 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -1.8
57 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 11.55 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Dennis, Brendan JR Lake Worth 11.57 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
58 Paulin, Micael SR Santaluces 11.57 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
60 Beliard, Mathew JR Boca Raton 11.58 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.0
60 Primus, Winston JR Vero Beach 11.58 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
62 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 11.61 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 -0.4
62 Williams, Vantraveous SR Taravella 11.61 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -1.8
64 Ivory, Ja'Ketrius SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.9
64 Morales, Adam SO Seminole Ridge 11.62 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
66 Brown, Demetrius SR Jupiter 11.64 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
66 Studstill, David SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.64 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
68 Davis, Jalon JR Park Vista 11.65 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
68 Kraft, Tyler SR Douglas 11.65 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019 3.6
68 Richards, Sadiki FR Santaluces 11.65 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
71 McKenzie, Zakai FR Coral Springs 11.70 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.4
72 Joseph, Travis SR Taravella 11.72 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
73 Dillard, Joshua SR Jupiter 11.73 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
74 Fuller, Markus FR Boca Raton 11.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.9
74 Jenkins, Deltavian JR Boca Raton 11.74 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.5
76 Tillman, Sterling JR Taravella 11.77 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -1.8
77 Florestal, Lorvens SO Lake Worth 11.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
77 McCartney, Stephfon SR Vero Beach 11.79 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.8
77 Rizzo, Diamenn JR Park Vista 11.79 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
80 Givens, Shemmar SO Coral Springs 11.81 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.4
81 Johnson, Zhimarlas JR Martin County 11.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
81 Mimms, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 11.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
83 Rajimon, Robin SR Wellington 11.84 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
84 Simmons, Tyrese JR Vero Beach 11.88 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
85 Shaw, Jordaine JR Melbourne 11.89 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
86 Heredia, Elijah SO Jupiter 11.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.9
87 Elisias, Joseler SR John I. Leonard 11.93 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
87 Mylan, Antonio SO Jupiter 11.93 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.7
89 Pickett, Javon SO Taravella 11.94 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -0.2
90 Kirkland, Jernard JR Fort Pierce Central 11.95 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
91 Bouie, Delvontae SO Coral Springs 11.96 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
92 Bohada, William SR Spanish River 11.97 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
92 Butler, Brandyn FR Wellington 11.97 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
92 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 11.97 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
92 Smith, Sebastian SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.97 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
96 Geneste, Simon SR Park Vista 11.98 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
97 Louidor, Del JR Lake Worth 11.99 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
97 Mcfarlin, Djuan SO Royal Palm Beach 11.99 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
99 Simmons, Jabarie SO Melbourne 12.01 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
100 Louis, Renoldson SO John I. Leonard 12.02 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.65 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.5
2 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 11.88 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
3 Bent, Delicia FR Coral Springs 12.20 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 0.9
4 Edwards, Kiari JR Lake Worth 12.28 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.1
5 Marshall, Alyssa SO Park Vista 12.33 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.5
6 Smith , Jada FR Palm Beach Central 12.48 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
7 Baker , Sophie SO Palm Beach Central 12.60 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
8 Morgan, Sapphire JR Park Vista 12.72 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
9 jean mary, keysha-lynn SO John I. Leonard 12.76 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
10 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie SO Coral Springs 12.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.1
11 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 12.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
12 St. Cyr , Destiny FR Palm Beach Central 12.86 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.5
12 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 12.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
14 Rivero, Alison SO Palm Beach Central 12.88 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
15 Barrett, Hannah JR Melbourne 12.91 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 DesVergers, Cassie JR Boca Raton 12.92 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.5
17 Lowe, Neah SO Taravella 12.96 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.1
18 Penn, Amahnia JR Park Vista 13.00 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Bullard, Alexandria SR Lake Worth 13.01 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
20 Bonnoront, Kate JR Jupiter 13.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.8
20 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 13.04 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.0
22 Rolle, Jada FR Vero Beach 13.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
23 Accius, Diamond FR Coral Springs 13.07 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
23 Charles, Meifila SR John I. Leonard 13.07 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
25 Green, Breanna JR Douglas 13.08 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
25 Wilks, Christie SO Wellington 13.08 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
27 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 13.12 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
28 Delien, Ashley SO Taravella 13.18 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.1
29 Milledge, Alani FR Wellington 13.20 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.7
30 Moment, Caylin SR Vero Beach 13.21 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
31 Dorema, Britney JR Boca Raton 13.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
32 Brown, Taishai SO Atlantic (Delray) 13.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
32 Hoffman, Kaiah FR Palm Beach Central 13.25 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
34 Gersely O'Connell, Nicole FR Park Vista 13.29 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
34 Mills , Jemima FR Coral Glades 13.29 Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 -1.8
36 Mersereau, Haylee FR Boca Raton 13.30 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.5
37 Fletcher, Dominique JR Park Vista 13.31 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
38 Kopf, Samantha FR Spanish River 13.32 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
39 Astacio, Gabby SR Douglas 13.33 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.1
40 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 13.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
41 Thompson, Kailyn SO Douglas 13.36 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.1
42 Clayton, Brianna FR Fort Pierce Central 13.39 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.0
43 Boyd, Charnice JR Lake Worth 13.45 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.7
43 Tulloch, Kiana JR Taravella 13.45 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
45 thorbourne, imani JR John I. Leonard 13.50 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.4
46 gomez, amanda FR John I. Leonard 13.51 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
47 Jackson, Kayla FR Coral Springs 13.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.0
47 Johnbson, Essyriah SO Royal Palm Beach 13.53 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
47 Leger, Nergeline FR Forest Hill 13.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.4
50 Keen, Sheri-Ann JR Taravella 13.54 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.2
51 Bennett, Liz-Marie FR Atlantic (Delray) 13.55 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.4
52 Nerestant, Jessica SR Treasure Coast 13.56 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
53 DAVIS, JAMYA FR John I. Leonard 13.57 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
54 Marc, Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 13.59 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.2
55 Jones, Cleo JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.60 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.8
55 lawrence, abigail SO John I. Leonard 13.60 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.7
57 Lawrence, Alicia SR Palm Beach Gardens 13.61 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
58 Grissette, Ananda SO Douglas 13.64 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
59 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 13.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Hyde, Chloe JR Seminole Ridge 13.67 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
61 Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka FR Lake Worth 13.68 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
61 Purce, Ayana JR Santaluces 13.68 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
61 Sanders, Zy'Kerria SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.68 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 1.5
64 Jean, Daphney FR Royal Palm Beach 13.70 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
64 Sinclaire, Hailey SO Spanish River 13.70 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
66 Harris, Jessica JR Lake Worth 13.71 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
66 Rowell, Ava JR Melbourne 13.71 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Camacho, Olivia SR Coral Springs 13.72 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019 -1.3
68 Joseph, Rebecca SO Atlantic (Delray) 13.72 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.7
70 Baldwin, Tianna FR Forest Hill 13.73 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
71 Dorvil, Yrlene SO Palm Beach Central 13.74 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.8
72 campbell, tristanna FR John I. Leonard 13.78 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
72 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 13.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
74 Barnes, Jakayla JR Santaluces 13.80 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
75 Cabane, Sa'Nyah SO Boca Raton 13.81 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.7
76 Anderson, Sha'kayla FR Forest Hill 13.82 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.6
76 Flemk-joli, Kaysa JR Jupiter 13.82 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
78 Jones, Micah SR Seminole Ridge 13.86 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
78 Joseph, Faith FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.86 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.5
78 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 13.86 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
81 ferguson, ta'niaya FR John I. Leonard 13.89 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.7
82 Altidor, Germina SO Spanish River 13.90 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
82 Hernandez , Dakazza SO Palm Beach Central 13.90 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
84 Datus, Shlardz SO Santaluces 13.93 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
84 Schuster, Alison SO Park Vista 13.93 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
86 Anderson, Kiyara SR Coral Springs 14.02 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019 +0.0
86 Horne, Anterria FR Royal Palm Beach 14.02 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
88 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 14.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
89 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 14.04 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.0
89 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 14.04 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
91 Berry, Vanessa SO Palm Beach Central 14.06 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
92 Payne, Breana FR Seminole Ridge 14.10 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
93 Barker, Christamar JR Martin County 14.11 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
94 Keel, Marie SO Melbourne 14.12 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Richards, Kianna SR Martin County 14.12 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.1
96 Nunez, Brenda FR Martin County 14.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
97 COLLINS, BREEANNA FR John I. Leonard 14.15 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
97 Faraj, Nadia FR Jupiter 14.15 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 1.5
99 Dume, Jeannie JR Vero Beach 14.17 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
99 Hyde, Zoe JR Seminole Ridge 14.17 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 21.79 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
2 Hope , Jayden SO Palm Beach Central 22.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.2
3 Jackson, Javon JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.8
4 Powell, Stephen SR Douglas 22.18 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
5 Shawah, Zach SR Spanish River 22.23 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.8
6 Bush, Chasen SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.34 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.8
7 Metellus, Nathan FR Deerfield Beach 22.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
8 Blake, Kesean SR Deerfield Beach 22.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
9 Burroughs, Davian SR Palm Beach Gardens 22.44 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
9 Joseph, Travis SR Taravella 22.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
11 Jones, Tyler SO Spanish River 22.49 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.3
12 Alexis, Jaden SO Monarch 22.50 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
13 Faustino, Rashawn SO Boca Raton 22.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 2.5
14 Wright Jr, Antonio SO Melbourne 22.67 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Desir, Clifford JR Park Vista 22.68 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
16 Demostheme, Rotchild SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.71 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.3
16 Grennell, Giovanni SR Monarch 22.71 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
18 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 22.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
19 Bernard, Major SO Forest Hill 22.76 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.6
20 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 22.78 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.5
21 Beliard, Mathew JR Boca Raton 22.86 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.0
22 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 22.88 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
23 Jackson, Drew SR Wellington 22.91 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
24 Delice, Josaiah JR Coral Glades 22.92 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
24 Grant, Shavary JR John I. Leonard 22.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
26 Williams, Vantraveous SR Taravella 22.96 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
27 Hamilton, William SR Palm Beach Central 22.97 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
28 Schabert, Brandon SO Seminole Ridge 23.03 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
29 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 23.05 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 3.0
30 Oliver, Gen’Taris SR Palm Beach Central 23.16 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
31 Pelletier, Riley FR Martin County 23.17 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
32 Baxter, Johathan SR Atlantic (Delray) 23.27 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
32 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 23.27 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.6
32 Wolfkill, Robert JR Seminole Ridge 23.27 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
35 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 23.28 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
36 Davis, Joshua FR Atlantic (Delray) 23.31 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 3.0
37 Porter, Winfred SO Douglas 23.37 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.4
38 Thompson, Kaleel SR John I. Leonard 23.41 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.9
39 Jean, Mikalet FR Santaluces 23.42 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 2.5
40 Charles, Gerry SR Santaluces 23.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.9
41 Zabriski, Lathen FR Jupiter 23.44 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
42 Corcoran, Joshua SO Monarch 23.45 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
43 Liria, Ephraim SR Taravella 23.49 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.3
44 Saunders, Christian JR John I. Leonard 23.57 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
45 Adonis, Rodolph SR Wellington 23.63 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
46 Richards, Sadiki FR Santaluces 23.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.3
47 Kennerly, Joseph FR Deerfield Beach 23.70 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
47 Young, Jermey SR Lake Worth 23.70 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
49 Kraft, Tyler SR Douglas 23.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
50 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 23.73 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
51 Mode, Paul SR Boca Raton 23.74 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 3.3
52 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 23.81 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
53 Paulin, Micael SR Santaluces 23.82 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
54 Fuller, Markus FR Boca Raton 23.89 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.0
54 Ivory, Ja'Ketrius SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.89 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
56 Sadare, Stephen FR Coral Glades 23.91 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
57 Lamothe, Benjamin SO Martin County 23.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
58 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 24.04 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
59 Davis, Jalon JR Park Vista 24.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.3
60 Jean, Joshua JR Park Vista 24.07 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
61 Morales, Adam SO Seminole Ridge 24.11 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
62 Shaw, Jordaine JR Melbourne 24.12 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Mylan, Antonio SO Jupiter 24.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
64 Bethel, Wendell SO Vero Beach 24.14 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
65 Mosley, Antwan SR Vero Beach 24.16 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
66 Celin, Jocely JR Lake Worth 24.17 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
66 Givens, Shemmar SO Coral Springs 24.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
68 Jenkins, Deltavian JR Boca Raton 24.22 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.6
69 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 24.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
70 Brown, Ty'Korian SR Seminole Ridge 24.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
71 Previlma, Christian SR Wellington 24.25 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
71 Studstill, David SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.25 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.4
71 Tammany, Maxwell JR Park Vista 24.25 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
74 Coulter, Joseph FR Martin County 24.26 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
74 Elysee, Marlens JR Park Vista 24.26 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
76 Mcfarlin, Djuan SO Royal Palm Beach 24.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.9
77 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 24.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
77 Rajimon, Robin SR Wellington 24.30 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
79 Rivera, Hector SO Coral Springs 24.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
80 Heredia, Elijah SO Jupiter 24.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.9
81 Davis, Anthony SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.9
81 Henderson, Javario JR Forest Hill 24.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.9
81 Nelson, Shamari FR Coral Glades 24.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.7
84 Celestin, Kerby SR Seminole Ridge 24.45 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
85 Florestal, Lorvens SO Lake Worth 24.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
86 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 24.47 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.6
87 Stubbs, Randy FR Forest Hill 24.49 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
88 Rose, Aaron SO Douglas 24.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
89 Ham, Braden FR Melbourne 24.54 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Hunter, James JR Royal Palm Beach 24.55 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
91 Dennis, Brendan JR Lake Worth 24.57 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
92 Moorer, Jared SO Boca Raton 24.58 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -1.3
93 Heard, Jelani SR Monarch 24.63 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
94 Gonzalez, Bryan SO Coral Glades 24.66 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.4
94 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 24.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
96 Adams, Joshua FR Spanish River 24.69 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.7
96 McKenzie, Zakai FR Coral Springs 24.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
98 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 24.78 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
99 Ocasio, Miguel JR Royal Palm Beach 24.83 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
100 Ferguson III, Thomas SR Wellington 24.84 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.94 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
2 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 24.38 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.7
3 Edwards, Kiari JR Lake Worth 25.54 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.7
4 Smith , Jada FR Palm Beach Central 25.89 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
5 Cowles, Keshailyn JR Wellington 25.90 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.9
6 Marshall, Alyssa SO Park Vista 25.92 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.7
7 Bent, Delicia FR Coral Springs 26.02 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
7 Morgan, Sapphire JR Park Vista 26.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.5
9 St. Cyr , Destiny FR Palm Beach Central 26.19 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.7
10 Williams, Andreana JR Wellington 26.20 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019 -1.0
11 Green, Beyonce SR Park Vista 26.29 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
12 jean mary, keysha-lynn SO John I. Leonard 26.52 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 3.5
12 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie SO Coral Springs 26.52 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
14 Fletcher, Dominique JR Park Vista 26.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.5
15 Mills , Jemima FR Coral Glades 26.57 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.3
16 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 26.59 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 2.6
17 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 26.61 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
18 Milledge, Alani FR Wellington 26.67 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.9
19 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 26.68 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 2.6
20 Kopf, Samantha FR Spanish River 26.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.5
20 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 26.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
22 Accius, Diamond FR Coral Springs 26.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
23 Astacio, Gabby SR Douglas 26.87 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
24 Barrett, Hannah JR Melbourne 26.94 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Tigner, Alysia SO Monarch 26.95 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.3
26 Thompson, Kailyn SO Douglas 27.00 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
27 Hayden, Whitley-Ann JR Coral Springs 27.06 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
28 gonzalez, zaida SO John I. Leonard 27.07 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
29 Graham, Lauren SO Boca Raton 27.09 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.6
30 DAVIS, JAMYA FR John I. Leonard 27.13 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 3.5
31 Dersire, Likendia SR Boca Raton 27.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
32 Marseille, Jasmine SR Atlantic (Delray) 27.16 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Charles, Meifila SR John I. Leonard 27.18 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
34 Rivero, Alison SO Palm Beach Central 27.22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 1.6
35 DesVergers, Cassie JR Boca Raton 27.23 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
36 Berry, Vanessa SO Palm Beach Central 27.25 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
37 Dorsonne, Jeneva SO Spanish River 27.28 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 3.5
38 Delien, Ashley SO Taravella 27.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.3
39 Charles, Meifila SR John I. Leonard 27.30 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 0.6
40 Bullard, Alexandria SR Lake Worth 27.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.4
41 Moment, Caylin SR Vero Beach 27.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.4
42 Baker , Sophie SO Palm Beach Central 27.46 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
42 Marc, Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 27.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
44 Hoffman, Kaiah FR Palm Beach Central 27.56 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
45 Wilks, Christie SO Wellington 27.57 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
46 Camacho, Olivia SR Coral Springs 27.58 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
46 Hawkins, Justice FR Deerfield Beach 27.58 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
48 Clayton, Brianna FR Fort Pierce Central 27.61 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 +0.0
49 Tulloch, Kiana JR Taravella 27.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
50 Carter, Delia JR Deerfield Beach 27.78 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
51 Sinclaire, Hailey SO Spanish River 27.81 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
52 gomez, amanda FR John I. Leonard 27.84 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 -0.5
53 Jackson, Kayla FR Coral Springs 27.93 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
54 Myrie, Alana SR Douglas 27.99 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
55 Jones, Micah SR Seminole Ridge 28.05 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
56 Myrthil, Shaneisha SR Park Vista 28.06 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
57 Newton, Jaden FR Taravella 28.13 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
58 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 28.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
59 Sanders, Zy'Kerria SO Palm Beach Gardens 28.16 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
60 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 28.18 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
61 Dorema, Britney JR Boca Raton 28.32 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.3
61 Hernandez , Dakazza SO Palm Beach Central 28.32 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
63 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 28.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
64 Lockridge, Jaylah SO Palm Beach Gardens 28.40 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
65 Duttenhofer, Abbie JR Jupiter 28.44 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
66 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 28.48 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
66 Bennett, Liz-Marie FR Atlantic (Delray) 28.48 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
68 Saint-Firmin , Daniella SO Santaluces 28.57 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
69 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 28.60 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 1.0
69 Cabane, Sa'Nyah SO Boca Raton 28.60 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.8
71 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 28.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.4
72 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 28.70 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.5
73 Datus, Shlardz SO Santaluces 28.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.3
74 Destine, Rose SO Boca Raton 28.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.0
75 Nunez , Amanda JR Palm Beach Central 28.77 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.5
76 Fleurinor, Chelsea SR Coral Springs 28.78 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019 -1.2
77 Brown, Taishai SO Atlantic (Delray) 28.80 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
78 Barnes, Jakayla JR Santaluces 28.82 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
79 Leger, Nergeline FR Forest Hill 28.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 1.4
80 Faraj, Nadia FR Jupiter 28.89 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.2
81 Lowe, Neah SO Taravella 28.94 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.8
82 Jean, Daphney FR Royal Palm Beach 29.01 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
83 Louis, Evalyna FR Santaluces 29.05 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
83 Merchant, Gabrielle SO Palm Beach Gardens 29.05 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.3
85 Flemk-joli, Kaysa JR Jupiter 29.07 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
86 Johnbson, Essyriah SO Royal Palm Beach 29.11 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
87 Baldwin, Tianna FR Forest Hill 29.15 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
88 Guillaume, Rebecca SR Atlantic (Delray) 29.17 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
89 campbell, tristanna FR John I. Leonard 29.25 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 3.5
90 Joseph, Rebecca SO Atlantic (Delray) 29.26 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
91 Jones, Cleo JR Palm Beach Gardens 29.31 Palm Beach County North Conference Mar 27, 2019
92 Montgomery, Kiana JR Lake Worth 29.35 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
93 Boyd, Charnice JR Lake Worth 29.37 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
94 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 29.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
95 Reid, Faith SR Lake Worth 29.55 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
95 Smith, Imani SO Palm Beach Gardens 29.55 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
97 Manzo, Eliana SO Jupiter 29.60 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
98 Perez, Gianna FR Boca Raton 29.65 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.1
99 Cunningham, Saniah SO Palm Beach Gardens 29.72 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
100 thorbourne, imani JR John I. Leonard 29.73 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burroughs, Davian SR Palm Beach Gardens 49.49 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
2 Joseph, Travis SR Taravella 49.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
3 Williams, Vantraveous SR Taravella 49.58 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
4 Shaw, Isaiah SO Douglas 50.12 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
5 Beliard, Mathew JR Boca Raton 50.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Bush, Chasen SR Atlantic (Delray) 50.87 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
7 Thornton , Matron JR Seminole Ridge 51.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Adonis, Rodolph SR Wellington 51.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
9 Martin, Keyon SR Deerfield Beach 51.44 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
10 Mosley, Antwan SR Vero Beach 51.60 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
11 Hare, Kyle SO Seminole Ridge 51.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 51.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13 Davis, Anthony SR Palm Beach Gardens 51.94 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Fleuriot, Stephenson SR Palm Beach Gardens 51.95 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
15 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 52.00 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 52.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
17 Oliver, Allen SO Douglas 52.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
18 Bernard, Major SO Forest Hill 52.26 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
19 Fuller, Markus FR Boca Raton 52.29 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
20 Vaughn, Matthew FR Taravella 52.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
21 Trujillo, Justin JR Douglas 52.40 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
22 Pringle, Aaron SR Seminole Ridge 52.47 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
23 Pieroni, Nicolas JR Seminole Ridge 52.69 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
24 Desinor, Brunel SO Deerfield Beach 52.76 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
25 Demostheme, Rotchild SR Atlantic (Delray) 52.82 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
26 Burke, Tyler SO Atlantic (Delray) 52.89 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
27 Young, Jermey SR Lake Worth 52.90 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
28 Jones, Demitre SR Royal Palm Beach 52.93 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
29 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 53.10 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
30 Hamilton, William SR Palm Beach Central 53.20 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
31 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 53.22 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
32 Drautz, Tristan SO Boca Raton 53.28 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
33 Johnson, Joshua SO Palm Beach Central 53.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
34 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 53.53 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
35 Grant, Shavary JR John I. Leonard 53.58 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
36 Ferguson III, Thomas SR Wellington 53.59 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
37 Mode, Paul SR Boca Raton 53.60 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
38 Lajeunesse, Obed JR Royal Palm Beach 53.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
39 Adams, Joshua FR Spanish River 53.75 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 53.95 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
41 Paulin, Micael SR Santaluces 53.97 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
41 Similien, Metuschelah SR Coral Springs 53.97 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
43 Elysee, Marlens JR Park Vista 54.07 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
44 Stanbury, Jarod FR Taravella 54.14 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
45 Vincennie, Zachary JR Spanish River 54.27 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
46 Zimmerman, Matthew JR Seminole Ridge 54.34 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
47 Grennell, Giovanni SR Monarch 54.39 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
48 Belizaire , Reuel SO Seminole Ridge 54.45 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
49 Jean, Mikalet FR Santaluces 54.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
50 Coulter, Joseph FR Martin County 54.55 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
51 Phillips, Omar SO Taravella 54.60 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
52 Delice, Josaiah JR Coral Glades 54.62 Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
53 Hector, Jeffwood JR Lake Worth 54.64 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
53 Moynihan, William SO Park Vista 54.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
55 Sadare, Stephen FR Coral Glades 54.75 Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
56 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 54.81 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
57 Neus, Kevin SR Santaluces 54.96 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
58 Fernandez, Jaydin SO Douglas 55.05 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
59 Faminial, Troy JR Jupiter 55.18 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
60 Edwards, William SO Wellington 55.21 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
61 Crooks, Dior SO Coral Springs 55.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
62 Winder, Keyshawn SO Royal Palm Beach 55.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
63 Omari, Hopkins SO Coral Glades 55.47 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
64 Bhor, Carlos SO Jupiter 55.58 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
65 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 55.66 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
65 McMillian, Bobby SO Vero Beach 55.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
67 Robinson , Michael FR Palm Beach Central 55.69 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
68 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 55.74 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Ferguson, Miles JR Lake Worth 55.90 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
70 Alcineus, Steven SO Coral Springs 56.08 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
71 Ocasio, Miguel JR Royal Palm Beach 56.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
72 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 56.12 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
73 Raymond, Nequann JR Forest Hill 56.19 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
74 Mascetta, Jacob SO Treasure Coast 56.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
75 Haas, Dylan FR Palm Beach Central 56.34 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
76 Hough, Diondre SR Treasure Coast 56.35 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
77 Beaubrun, Fritzly SR Atlantic (Delray) 56.40 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
77 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 56.40 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
79 Charles, Gerry SR Santaluces 56.41 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
80 Chin, Dorian SO Wellington 56.43 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
80 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 56.43 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
82 Asuncion, Tyler JR Wellington 56.47 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
83 Tullis, Bryce SR Fort Pierce Central 56.49 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
84 Nelson, Shamari FR Coral Glades 56.52 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
85 Kline, Cullen SR Park Vista 56.57 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
86 Kaye, Steven SO Coral Glades 56.60 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
87 Heriscar, Briant FR John I. Leonard 56.65 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
88 Metayer, Charlesey SR Palm Beach Gardens 56.70 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
89 Watson, Branden SR Treasure Coast 56.74 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
90 Patterson, Javien FR Vero Beach 56.81 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
91 Finkelstein, Matthew FR Park Vista 56.83 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
92 Foga, Joel FR John I. Leonard 56.93 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
93 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 56.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
94 McKenzie, Zakai FR Coral Springs 56.97 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
95 Ivory, Ja'Ketrius SR Palm Beach Gardens 56.99 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
96 Cifrant, Farrell JR Santaluces 57.04 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
97 Nelson, Shamari FR Coral Glades 57.09 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
98 Thomas, Zachary SR Fort Pierce Central 57.11 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
99 Pierre-Paul, Justin SO Santaluces 57.12 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
100 Jennings, Brian FR Treasure Coast 57.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 55.13 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
2 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.19 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
3 Green, Beyonce SR Park Vista 59.26 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Dersire, Likendia SR Boca Raton 59.67 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
5 Hayden, Whitley-Ann JR Coral Springs 59.85 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
6 Mersereau, Haylee FR Boca Raton 59.99 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Graham, Lauren SO Boca Raton 1:00.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
8 gonzalez, zaida SO John I. Leonard 1:01.12 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
9 Kopf, Samantha FR Spanish River 1:01.13 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
10 Edwards, Kiari JR Lake Worth 1:01.47 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
11 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 1:01.52 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Cowles, Keshailyn JR Wellington 1:01.82 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
13 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 1:02.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
14 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria SO Wellington 1:02.14 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
15 Myrthil, Shaneisha SR Park Vista 1:02.15 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
16 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 1:02.52 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
16 Smith , Jada FR Palm Beach Central 1:02.52 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
18 Marc, Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:02.58 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
19 Haynes, Marvelous FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:02.70 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
20 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 1:03.21 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
20 Thompson, Kailyn SO Douglas 1:03.21 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
22 Straghn, Ryala SO Atlantic (Delray) 1:03.22 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
23 Milledge, Alani FR Wellington 1:03.23 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Watkins, Serena SO Coral Springs 1:03.43 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
25 Millard-Bruzos, Miranda FR Boca Raton 1:03.87 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26 Mills , Jemima FR Coral Glades 1:03.92 Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
27 Sinclaire, Hailey SO Spanish River 1:03.93 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
28 DAVIS, JAMYA FR John I. Leonard 1:03.94 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
29 Manzo, Eliana SO Jupiter 1:03.98 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
30 Reid, Faith SR Lake Worth 1:04.19 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
31 Hawkins, Justice FR Deerfield Beach 1:04.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
32 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 1:04.40 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
33 Nunez , Amanda JR Palm Beach Central 1:04.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
34 Camacho, Olivia SR Coral Springs 1:04.50 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019
35 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 1:04.51 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
36 Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka FR Lake Worth 1:04.53 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
36 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 1:04.53 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
38 Berry, Vanessa SO Palm Beach Central 1:04.64 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
39 Myrie, Alana SR Douglas 1:04.96 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
40 Robinson, Ashley SO Seminole Ridge 1:05.22 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
41 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 1:05.24 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Fortney, Sabrina FR Seminole Ridge 1:05.28 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
42 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 1:05.28 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Anderson, Ja'Baria FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
45 Stauffer, Madisson SO Coral Glades 1:05.53 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
46 Christensen, Sydney SO Park Vista 1:05.70 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
47 Destine, Rose SO Boca Raton 1:06.00 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
48 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 1:06.22 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
49 gomez, amanda FR John I. Leonard 1:06.28 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
50 Cook, Alicia JR Wellington 1:06.75 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
51 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 1:07.02 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
52 Tigner, Alysia SO Monarch 1:07.07 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
53 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 1:07.24 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
54 Hernandez, Nyalah FR Lake Worth 1:07.25 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
55 Charles, Meifila SR John I. Leonard 1:07.43 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
56 Jones, Cleo JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.49 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
57 Newton, Jaden FR Taravella 1:07.57 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
58 Ramsey, Mackenzie SO Fort Pierce Central 1:07.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
59 Hassanali, Rayanna FR Taravella 1:07.67 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
60 Russell, Carlyn SO Jupiter 1:07.68 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
61 Jenkins, Joycelyn SO Santaluces 1:07.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
62 Cerisier, Samantha SO Fort Pierce Central 1:07.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
63 Jacas, Alethia SO Fort Pierce Central 1:07.90 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
64 Redden, Danielle FR Taravella 1:08.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
65 Hoffman, Kaiah FR Palm Beach Central 1:08.17 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
66 Bell, Crystal FR Coral Springs 1:08.31 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
67 Haynes, Justice JR Boca Raton 1:08.44 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
68 Nunes, Kayla FR Treasure Coast 1:08.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
69 Melandes, Kammile SO Fort Pierce Central 1:08.58 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
70 Guillaume, Rebecca SR Atlantic (Delray) 1:08.69 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
71 Gustafson, Alicia SR Jupiter 1:08.74 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
72 Baly, Francianna JR Santaluces 1:08.81 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
73 Romer, Epiphany FR Seminole Ridge 1:08.99 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
74 Layman, Kayden SR Jupiter 1:09.01 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
75 Cadet, Ashnora FR Royal Palm Beach 1:09.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
76 Long, Valery FR Wellington 1:09.22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
76 Wright, Shaniya FR Vero Beach 1:09.22 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
78 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 1:09.38 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
79 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 1:09.42 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
80 Dobbs, Summer SR Spanish River 1:09.57 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
81 Pustilnik, Zoe FR Spanish River 1:09.62 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
82 Hernandez , Dakazza SO Palm Beach Central 1:09.63 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
83 Purce, Ayana JR Santaluces 1:09.69 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
84 Tullidge, Anna FR Martin County 1:09.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
85 Siqueira, Victoria JR Spanish River 1:09.99 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
86 Simpson, Zareyah JR Douglas 1:10.02 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
87 Jean, Daphney FR Royal Palm Beach 1:10.11 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
88 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 1:10.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
89 Joseph, Faith FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:10.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
90 Campos, Sophia SO Seminole Ridge 1:10.38 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
91 Sunderland, Sophie SR Santaluces 1:10.47 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
92 Goldfarb, Ella FR Spanish River 1:10.49 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
93 Hawker, Zoie SR Jupiter 1:10.53 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
94 Santos, Jolene FR Melbourne 1:10.65 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
95 Atkinson, Alexandra JR Spanish River 1:10.79 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
96 Cabane, Sa'Nyah SO Boca Raton 1:10.85 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
97 Wright, Ajoria SO Vero Beach 1:10.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
98 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 1:10.87 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
99 Paddyfote, Alexandria FR Treasure Coast 1:10.96 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
100 Kramer, Sari FR Spanish River 1:11.20 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mccullum , Sheldom SO Coral Glades 1:57.40 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
2 Fleuriot, Stephenson SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:57.76 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 1:58.30 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
4 Thornton , Matron JR Seminole Ridge 1:58.86 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
5 Vincennie, Zachary JR Spanish River 2:00.35 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
6 Jones, Demitre SR Royal Palm Beach 2:01.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
7 Lyttle, Cade SO Boca Raton 2:02.33 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
8 Louigene, Isaac SR Coral Springs 2:02.45 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
9 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 2:02.51 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Kovacs, Greg SO Spanish River 2:02.87 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
11 Hare, Kyle SO Seminole Ridge 2:03.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
12 Gonzalez, Bryan SO Coral Glades 2:04.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
13 Viitaniemi, Nikolas JR Park Vista 2:04.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
14 D'Aout, James JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:04.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
14 Nordheim, Sully JR Boca Raton 2:04.81 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
16 Buntin, William SR Martin County 2:04.92 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
17 Munera, Samuel SR Jupiter 2:05.27 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
18 Adonis, Rodolph SR Wellington 2:05.39 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
19 Bar-Nur, Ethan SR Spanish River 2:05.53 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
20 Von Holten, Hogan SR Park Vista 2:05.63 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
21 Noonan, Will SR Spanish River 2:05.83 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
22 Phelps, Kody SR Seminole Ridge 2:06.21 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
23 Stockhausen, Jovanni JR Taravella 2:06.23 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
24 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 2:06.39 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
25 Davis, Anthony SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:06.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
26 Fabien, Jonathan JR Treasure Coast 2:06.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Daruwalla, Jedd SR Coral Glades 2:06.88 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
28 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 2:07.08 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 2:07.08 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
30 Pieroni, Nicolas JR Seminole Ridge 2:07.40 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
31 Zimmerman, Matthew JR Seminole Ridge 2:07.51 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
32 Tierney, Trace JR Boca Raton 2:07.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
33 Beliard, Mathew JR Boca Raton 2:08.26 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
34 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 2:08.41 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
35 Volpe, Christopher SR Jupiter 2:08.46 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
36 Vaughn, Matthew FR Taravella 2:08.76 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
37 Bush, Charles SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:08.82 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
38 Mack, Devon SO Park Vista 2:08.90 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
39 Medina, Moises SO Spanish River 2:09.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
40 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 2:09.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 Drautz, Tristan SO Boca Raton 2:09.30 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
42 Morin, Naythen SR Vero Beach 2:09.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 2:10.20 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
44 Medina, Jose SR Forest Hill 2:10.25 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
45 Usher, David FR Palm Beach Central 2:10.93 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
46 Bar-Nur, Elon SO Spanish River 2:11.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
47 Charo, Joshua SR Douglas 2:11.78 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
48 Asuncion, Tyler JR Wellington 2:11.90 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Bates, Billy SO Jupiter 2:12.02 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
50 McNamara, Jack SO Jupiter 2:12.14 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
51 Karch, Joseph SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:12.16 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
52 Morrin, Nathan SR Vero Beach 2:12.24 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
53 Perez, Brandon JR John I. Leonard 2:12.39 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
54 Jandorf, Samuel JR Park Vista 2:12.89 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
55 Doig, Jonathan SR Treasure Coast 2:13.05 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
56 Haas, Dylan FR Palm Beach Central 2:13.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
57 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 2:13.48 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
58 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 2:13.49 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
59 Echeverria, Lorenzo SO Spanish River 2:13.50 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
60 Omari, Hopkins SO Coral Glades 2:13.56 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
61 Zapata, Jorge JR Douglas 2:13.83 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
62 Curtis, Noah JR Treasure Coast 2:13.93 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
63 Santa, Eugene JR Royal Palm Beach 2:13.98 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
64 Miller, Alexander SO Douglas 2:14.09 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
65 Lawrence, Jacob SO Park Vista 2:14.51 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
66 Spleha, Justin FR Spanish River 2:14.85 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
67 Thomas, Zachary SR Fort Pierce Central 2:14.97 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
68 Garner, Evan SO Palm Beach Central 2:15.01 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
69 Metayer, Charlesey SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:15.10 Palm Beach County North Conference Mar 27, 2019
70 Mckenney, David SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:15.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
71 Leb, Isaac JR Spanish River 2:15.46 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
72 Rhodes, Famous SO Douglas 2:15.89 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
73 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 2:15.96 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
74 Barbour, Aiden FR Boca Raton 2:16.05 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
75 Walker, Kwanzi JR Royal Palm Beach 2:16.07 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
76 Place, Jesse JR Vero Beach 2:16.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
77 Campos, Daylerh FR Boca Raton 2:16.52 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
78 Surgent, Marcus FR Spanish River 2:16.58 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
79 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 2:16.59 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
80 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 2:16.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
81 Elisdor, Rwoodens JR John I. Leonard 2:17.10 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
82 Winder, Keyshawn SO Royal Palm Beach 2:17.12 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
83 Vonammon, Cole FR Boca Raton 2:17.18 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
84 Paulin, Micael SR Santaluces 2:17.54 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
85 Aragones, Jonathan SO Wellington 2:17.70 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
86 Dalzell, Evan JR John I. Leonard 2:17.76 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
87 German, Dontavious SO Royal Palm Beach 2:17.84 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
88 Gonzalez, Christian SR Douglas 2:18.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
89 Greep, Connor FR Douglas 2:18.10 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
90 Patterson, Braxton JR Coral Springs 2:18.12 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019
91 Pierre-Paul, Justin SO Santaluces 2:18.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
92 Nguyen, Jason JR Spanish River 2:18.19 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
93 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 2:18.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
93 Place, Jesse JR Vero Beach 2:18.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
95 Schwatz, Brandon FR Palm Beach Central 2:18.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
96 Pelissier, Richard SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:18.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
97 Frazee, Braden SR Boca Raton 2:18.79 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
98 Watkins, Cole FR Palm Beach Central 2:18.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
99 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 2:19.06 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
100 Riche, Jeffrey FR Palm Beach Central 2:19.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 2:20.87 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
2 Beaulieu, Pia SO Boca Raton 2:21.47 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
3 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 2:21.78 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
4 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 2:28.46 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Romero, Ava JR Jupiter 2:28.76 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
6 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 2:29.53 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
7 castro, karen SO John I. Leonard 2:29.86 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
8 Fortney, Sabrina FR Seminole Ridge 2:30.07 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
9 gonzalez, zaida SO John I. Leonard 2:30.21 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
10 Harvey, Justice SR Park Vista 2:31.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
11 Fernandes, Jada SO Boca Raton 2:32.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
12 Graham, Lauren SO Boca Raton 2:32.54 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
13 Villarose, Alexis FR Boca Raton 2:32.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
14 Dersire, Likendia SR Boca Raton 2:32.78 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
15 Watkins, Serena SO Coral Springs 2:32.86 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
16 Pustilnik, Zoe FR Spanish River 2:33.06 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
16 Worsely, Jasmine JR Deerfield Beach 2:33.06 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
18 Kopf, Samantha FR Spanish River 2:33.99 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
19 Stauffer, Madisson SO Coral Glades 2:34.43 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
20 Velazquez, Morgan JR Park Vista 2:34.76 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
21 Hammad, Yasmeen SR Coral Springs 2:35.07 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
22 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 2:35.17 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
23 Nunez , Amanda JR Palm Beach Central 2:35.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
24 Phillips, Sarah SO Spanish River 2:37.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
25 Sanseverino, Kayla SR Douglas 2:37.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
26 Siqueira, Victoria JR Spanish River 2:37.94 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
27 Fletcher, Alyssa SR Douglas 2:38.39 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
28 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 2:38.83 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Frederick, Theresa SR Coral Springs 2:39.03 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
30 Horn, Hannah JR Park Vista 2:40.13 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
31 Christensen, Sydney SO Park Vista 2:40.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
32 Gustafson, Alicia SR Jupiter 2:41.09 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
33 Veltri, Amanda SO Spanish River 2:41.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
34 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria SO Wellington 2:42.23 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Tullidge, Anna FR Martin County 2:42.59 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
36 Rozo, Brianna SO Park Vista 2:42.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
37 Lee, Catherine FR Palm Beach Central 2:43.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
38 Del Re, Peyton JR Jupiter 2:43.32 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
39 Desir, Rose JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:43.51 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
40 Snavely, Lexi JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:43.55 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
41 Hawker, Zoie SR Jupiter 2:44.20 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
42 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 2:44.32 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
43 Centrella, Marissa JR Park Vista 2:44.81 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
44 Diez, Ellen SR Martin County 2:44.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Ramsey, Mackenzie SO Fort Pierce Central 2:44.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
46 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 2:45.29 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
47 Bojanowski, Jenna SO Wellington 2:45.53 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 2:45.57 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Zeledon, Leah SO Spanish River 2:45.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
50 Berndt, Michelle FR Douglas 2:46.60 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
51 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 2:46.88 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
52 Montalvo, Kimberly JR Taravella 2:47.09 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
53 Batista, Natalie SO Wellington 2:47.10 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
54 herrington, mikayla SR John I. Leonard 2:48.34 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
55 Kramer, Sari FR Spanish River 2:48.39 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
56 Straghn, Ryala SO Atlantic (Delray) 2:48.50 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
57 Sadorf, Samantha FR Spanish River 2:48.71 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
58 Pacheco, Nanci JR Vero Beach 2:49.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
59 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 2:50.19 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
60 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 2:51.03 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
61 Goldfarb, Ella FR Spanish River 2:51.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
62 Bartenfelder, Rain SO Martin County 2:51.91 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
63 Jones, Sydney FR Vero Beach 2:51.99 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
64 Solomon, Mackenzie SO Park Vista 2:52.14 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
65 Pacheco, Nanci JR Vero Beach 2:52.32 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
66 Negron, Arianna FR Coral Springs 2:52.37 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
67 Fisher, Brianna FR Deerfield Beach 2:52.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
68 Dorvil, Yrlene SO Palm Beach Central 2:52.73 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
69 Rondeau, Rebecca SO Park Vista 2:53.36 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
70 Melandes, Kammile SO Fort Pierce Central 2:53.96 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
71 Bojorquez, Arantxa SR Douglas 2:53.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
72 Thomas, Shayna FR Wellington 2:54.24 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
73 Cunningham, Faith FR Coral Springs 2:54.31 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
74 Singh, Priya SR Melbourne 2:54.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
75 joseph, welda SR John I. Leonard 2:54.70 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
75 Kelley, Camille SR Santaluces 2:54.70 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
77 Moroz, Malory FR Fort Pierce Central 2:55.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
78 Benson, Lindsey FR Fort Pierce Central 2:55.73 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
79 Point-du-Jour, Franceska FR Wellington 2:55.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
80 Schlesinger, Olivia FR Spanish River 2:56.60 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
81 Almonte, Rachel JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:56.64 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
82 Grimaldi, Camille FR Boca Raton 2:56.78 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
83 Dermody , Hailey JR Palm Beach Central 2:57.33 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
84 Ignatowicz, Nicole JR Jupiter 2:57.36 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
85 Hannan, Rebecca SO Coral Glades 2:57.84 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
86 Appolon, Adeline SO Deerfield Beach 2:58.39 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
87 Elie, Celine SO Santaluces 2:58.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
88 Miquel, Monique JR Douglas 2:58.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
89 Urizar, Kimberly SR Royal Palm Beach 2:58.72 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
90 edwards, tajtianna JR John I. Leonard 2:59.33 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
91 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 2:59.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
92 Cadet, Ashnora FR Royal Palm Beach 3:00.61 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
93 Fryar, Kimberly SO Fort Pierce Central 3:01.05 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
94 Pelikan, Devin FR Melbourne 3:02.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
95 McCurdy, Junia SO Melbourne 3:02.91 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
96 Barrera-Solis, Jessica FR Forest Hill 3:02.94 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
97 Lott, Mariah SR Palm Beach Gardens 3:03.87 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
98 Alcira, Raquel JR Monarch 3:03.96 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
99 Walden, Bella JR Fort Pierce Central 3:04.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
100 Eguez, Danitza JR Melbourne 3:06.18 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noonan, Will SR Spanish River 4:25.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Vincennie, Zachary JR Spanish River 4:29.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 4:32.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Louigene, Isaac SR Coral Springs 4:35.06 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
5 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 4:36.45 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
6 Nordheim, Sully JR Boca Raton 4:36.80 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
7 Bar-Nur, Ethan SR Spanish River 4:37.51 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
8 Buntin, William SR Martin County 4:37.66 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 4:37.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
10 Mack, Devon SO Park Vista 4:37.91 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
11 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 4:38.25 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
12 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 4:38.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
13 Munera, Samuel SR Jupiter 4:38.84 Palm Beach County North Conference Mar 27, 2019
14 O'Sullivan, Patrick JR Park Vista 4:40.28 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
15 Kwon, Alec JR Spanish River 4:40.45 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
16 Charo, Joshua SR Douglas 4:40.62 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
17 Phelps, Kody SR Seminole Ridge 4:41.42 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
18 Nye, Issac FR Seminole Ridge 4:41.79 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
19 Ross, Gavin JR Palm Beach Central 4:42.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
20 Cristiano, Anthony SO Douglas 4:43.81 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
21 De La Puente, Isaias SR Forest Hill 4:44.70 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Lyttle, Cade SO Boca Raton 4:46.72 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Lawrence, Zackary SO Park Vista 4:46.77 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
24 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 4:47.76 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Volpe, Christopher SR Jupiter 4:47.78 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26 Cattaneo, John JR Melbourne 4:49.05 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Zapata, Jorge JR Douglas 4:49.60 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
28 Caplette, Nick JR Taravella 4:50.12 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
29 Spleha, Justin FR Spanish River 4:50.20 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
30 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 4:50.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
31 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 4:50.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
32 Fleuriot, Stephenson SR Palm Beach Gardens 4:51.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
33 Patterson, Braxton JR Coral Springs 4:52.85 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
34 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 4:53.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
35 Garner, Evan SO Palm Beach Central 4:53.75 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
36 Miller, Alexander SO Douglas 4:54.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
37 Usher, David FR Palm Beach Central 4:54.79 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
38 Von Holten, Hogan SR Park Vista 4:54.80 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
39 Kovacs, Greg SO Spanish River 4:54.88 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
40 Leb, Isaac JR Spanish River 4:55.20 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
41 Rhodes, Famous SO Douglas 4:55.21 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
42 Jones, Demitre SR Royal Palm Beach 4:55.50 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
43 Garcia, Nick SR Spanish River 4:55.86 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
44 Sheiner, Joey SO Spanish River 4:56.58 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
45 Surgent, Marcus FR Spanish River 4:56.68 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
46 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 4:56.99 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
47 Grandin, Jacky JR Coral Springs 4:57.18 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
48 Tierney, Trace JR Boca Raton 4:57.42 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
49 Greep, Connor FR Douglas 4:57.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
50 Akel, Adam SO Park Vista 4:57.51 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
51 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 4:58.38 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
52 Medina, Jose SR Forest Hill 4:58.48 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
53 Mccullum , Sheldom SO Coral Glades 4:59.05 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
54 Chance, Albion SR Seminole Ridge 4:59.19 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
55 Medina, Moises SO Spanish River 4:59.25 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
56 Adonis, Rodolph SR Wellington 4:59.34 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
57 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 5:00.68 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
58 Stockhausen, Jovanni JR Taravella 5:00.95 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
59 Watkins, Cole FR Palm Beach Central 5:01.55 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
60 Jaramillo, Sam FR Spanish River 5:01.98 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
61 Karch, Joseph SO Palm Beach Gardens 5:02.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
62 Nguyen, Jason JR Spanish River 5:02.52 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
63 Perez, Brandon JR John I. Leonard 5:02.93 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
64 Richardson, Charles SR Wellington 5:03.65 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
65 Miller, Bodey SO Spanish River 5:03.67 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
66 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 5:04.49 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
67 Fabien, Jonathan JR Treasure Coast 5:05.41 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
68 Hare, Kyle SO Seminole Ridge 5:05.93 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
69 Curtis, Noah JR Treasure Coast 5:06.13 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Emami, James SO Melbourne 5:06.13 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 Lantzy, Ethan SO Jupiter 5:06.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
72 Barbour, Aiden FR Boca Raton 5:06.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
73 Dalzell, Evan JR John I. Leonard 5:07.72 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
74 Diaz, Diego SO Monarch 5:07.75 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
75 Campos, Daylerh FR Boca Raton 5:08.41 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
76 Closs, Joseph SR Coral Glades 5:08.79 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
77 Bergstrom, Hunter JR Melbourne 5:09.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
78 Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc JR Atlantic (Delray) 5:10.48 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
79 Magnan, Jaiden FR Treasure Coast 5:11.03 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
80 Baltazar, Adriel JR Seminole Ridge 5:12.47 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
81 D'Aout, James JR Atlantic (Delray) 5:12.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
82 Glick, Paul FR Boca Raton 5:13.04 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
83 Bar-Nur, Elon SO Spanish River 5:13.39 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
84 Bush, Charles SR Atlantic (Delray) 5:13.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
85 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 5:16.01 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
86 Plourde, Christian FR Jupiter 5:16.32 Palm Beach County North Conference Mar 27, 2019
87 Gleicher, Ryan SO Park Vista 5:16.91 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
88 Price, Abdiel JR Treasure Coast 5:17.23 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
89 Theodore, Cedrick JR Taravella 5:17.36 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
90 Van Buskirk, Mark SO Spanish River 5:19.24 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
91 Haas, Dylan FR Palm Beach Central 5:19.69 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
92 Foster, Howard JR Monarch 5:19.85 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
93 White, Carson SO Melbourne 5:20.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
94 Lawrence, Jacob SO Park Vista 5:21.07 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
95 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 5:21.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
96 Garcia, caleb JR Royal Palm Beach 5:21.44 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
97 McNeal, Malye JR Monarch 5:22.06 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
98 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 5:22.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
99 Van Buskirk, Tyler SO Spanish River 5:22.55 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
100 Davis, James SO Melbourne 5:22.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 4:57.67 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Beaulieu, Pia SO Boca Raton 5:08.08 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
3 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 5:17.23 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Pustilnik, Zoe FR Spanish River 5:30.03 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
5 Siqueira, Victoria JR Spanish River 5:34.38 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
6 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 5:34.62 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
7 Fletcher, Alyssa SR Douglas 5:39.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
8 Fernandes, Jada SO Boca Raton 5:41.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
9 Pina, Bre SR Park Vista 5:41.93 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
10 Rumasuglia, Gabriella SR Douglas 5:43.31 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
11 Velazquez, Morgan JR Park Vista 5:43.86 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
12 Del Re, Alexandra JR Jupiter 5:45.01 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Hammad, Yasmeen SR Coral Springs 5:45.42 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
14 Phillips, Riley JR Park Vista 5:47.51 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
15 Montalvo, Kimberly JR Taravella 5:49.31 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
16 Buck, Sydney SO Jupiter 5:51.30 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
17 Phillips, Sarah SO Spanish River 5:52.12 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
18 Villarose, Alexis FR Boca Raton 5:57.17 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
19 Lee, Catherine FR Palm Beach Central 6:01.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
20 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 6:01.45 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
20 Sadorf, Samantha FR Spanish River 6:01.45 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
22 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 6:01.71 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Desir, Rose JR Atlantic (Delray) 6:02.36 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
24 Romero, Ava JR Jupiter 6:03.06 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
25 castro, karen SO John I. Leonard 6:03.40 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
26 Goldfarb, Ella FR Spanish River 6:03.50 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
27 Juergen, Jurni SR John I. Leonard 6:05.36 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
28 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 6:06.97 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
29 Hanna, Isabella SO Monarch 6:07.25 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
30 Rozo, Brianna SO Park Vista 6:07.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Snavely, Lexi JR Atlantic (Delray) 6:07.80 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
32 Diez, Ellen SR Martin County 6:08.57 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Kramer, Sari FR Spanish River 6:09.97 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
34 Clarke, Precious SO Coral Springs 6:10.39 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
35 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 6:10.50 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
36 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 6:10.73 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
37 Zeledon, Leah SO Spanish River 6:10.76 South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
38 Benson, Lindsey FR Fort Pierce Central 6:11.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
39 Fortney, Sabrina FR Seminole Ridge 6:12.69 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
40 Sunderland, Sophie SR Santaluces 6:13.53 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
41 Hawker, Zoie SR Jupiter 6:19.57 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
42 Mohammad, Syrafina FR Douglas 6:19.77 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
43 Fendell, Julia FR Coral Springs 6:21.46 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
44 Ignatowicz, Nicole JR Jupiter 6:22.28 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
45 Solomon, Mackenzie SO Park Vista 6:23.36 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
46 Centrella, Marissa JR Park Vista 6:23.74 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
47 Nunez , Amanda JR Palm Beach Central 6:25.34 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
48 Veltri, Amanda SO Spanish River 6:25.75 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
49 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 6:26.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Langford, Anna SO Boca Raton 6:28.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
51 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 6:28.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
52 Hannan, Rebecca SO Coral Glades 6:32.38 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
53 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 6:33.44 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
54 Fryar, Kimberly SO Fort Pierce Central 6:33.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
55 Miquel, Monique JR Douglas 6:34.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
56 Jones, Sydney FR Vero Beach 6:34.65 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
57 Batista, Natalie SO Wellington 6:34.69 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
58 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 6:35.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
59 Schlesinger, Olivia FR Spanish River 6:38.46 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
60 Singh, Priya SR Melbourne 6:38.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
61 Horn, Julia SO Spanish River 6:39.98 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
62 Gomez, Melissa JR Boca Raton 6:41.41 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
63 Glechier, Ashley FR Park Vista 6:41.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
64 Cunningham, Faith FR Coral Springs 6:42.18 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
65 Kistner, Annelise SO Deerfield Beach 6:43.48 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
66 Volcanes, Adeilyn FR Forest Hill 6:46.82 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
67 Sanders, Devyn FR Douglas 6:47.95 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
68 Barrera-Solis, Jessica FR Forest Hill 6:48.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
69 Murphy , Megan SO Palm Beach Central 6:50.91 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
70 Cintron, Genesis JR Coral Springs 6:52.52 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019
71 Bojanowski, Jenna SO Wellington 6:52.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
72 Paul, Sarah SO Monarch 6:55.21 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
73 Pelikan, Devin FR Melbourne 6:55.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
74 Dermody , Hailey JR Palm Beach Central 6:55.88 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
75 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 6:56.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
76 Fisher, Brianna FR Deerfield Beach 6:58.38 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
77 Teperino , Tatianna SO Palm Beach Central 6:59.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
78 Negron, Arianna FR Coral Springs 6:59.98 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019
79 Jeudy, Jamesline SO Forest Hill 7:00.24 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
80 Grimaldi, Camille FR Boca Raton 7:01.60 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
81 Phillips, Hannah SO Melbourne 7:12.58 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
82 Bergstrom, Victoria FR Melbourne 7:13.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
83 Prol, Gabriela SO Park Vista 7:20.96 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
84 Appolon, Adeline SO Deerfield Beach 7:22.39 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
85 Eguez, Danitza JR Melbourne 7:23.56 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
86 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 7:24.10 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
87 Henriques, Stefanie FR Jupiter 7:28.44 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
88 Jofors, Tindra SO Centennial 7:30.88 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
89 Murphy , Kaitlyn SO Palm Beach Central 7:32.24 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
90 Ambrocio, Meily SO Forest Hill 7:32.32 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
91 Sangmaster, Sabrina SR Douglas 7:48.13 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
92 Almonte, Rachel JR Palm Beach Gardens 7:52.79 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
93 Davidson, Morgan SO Melbourne 8:07.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
94 Kraus, Gretchen SO Melbourne 8:08.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
95 Muni, Isabella JR Melbourne 8:31.48 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
96 Rodriguez, Brianna JR Wellington 8:43.33 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
97 BETANCOURT, DANI SO John I. Leonard 8:44.60 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
98 Julceus, Honjoline FR Royal Palm Beach 9:13.12 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
99 Sadler, Angelina FR Royal Palm Beach 9:18.67 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
100 Canonoy , Cashell SO Fort Pierce Central 9:33.95 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noonan, Will SR Spanish River 9:53.32 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Vincennie, Zachary JR Spanish River 9:53.66 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 9:59.96 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Munera, Samuel SR Jupiter 10:00.83 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
5 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 10:02.03 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 Kwon, Alec JR Spanish River 10:07.28 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
7 O'Sullivan, Patrick JR Park Vista 10:13.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
8 Bar-Nur, Ethan SR Spanish River 10:14.33 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
9 Mack, Devon SO Park Vista 10:16.21 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
10 Spleha, Justin FR Spanish River 10:17.34 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
11 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 10:17.54 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
12 De La Puente, Isaias SR Forest Hill 10:19.19 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Ross, Gavin JR Palm Beach Central 10:21.26 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Leb, Isaac JR Spanish River 10:24.34 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
15 Rhodes, Famous SO Douglas 10:26.80 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
16 Garner, Evan SO Palm Beach Central 10:27.36 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Phelps, Kody SR Seminole Ridge 10:27.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
18 Watkins, Cole FR Palm Beach Central 10:27.79 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 10:27.82 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 10:28.44 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
21 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 10:36.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 10:38.47 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
23 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 10:44.42 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
24 Chance, Albion SR Seminole Ridge 10:50.15 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
25 Closs, Joseph SR Coral Glades 10:50.83 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
26 Caplette, Nick JR Taravella 10:51.44 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
27 Nordheim, Sully JR Boca Raton 10:52.49 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
28 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 10:53.45 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
29 Diaz, Diego SO Monarch 10:54.20 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
30 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 11:00.09 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
31 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 11:01.82 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
32 Lawrence, Zackary SO Park Vista 11:02.04 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
33 Richardson, Charles SR Wellington 11:02.66 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
34 Sheiner, Joey SO Spanish River 11:03.22 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
35 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 11:04.33 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Scopino, Leo JR Douglas 11:06.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
37 Patterson, Braxton JR Coral Springs 11:09.87 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
38 Nye, Issac FR Seminole Ridge 11:10.83 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
39 Bergstrom, Hunter JR Melbourne 11:12.87 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Jaramillo, Sam FR Spanish River 11:13.12 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
41 Lantzy, Ethan SO Jupiter 11:14.45 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
42 Miller, Bodey SO Spanish River 11:15.47 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
43 Esquival, Sergio SO Boca Raton 11:15.54 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Baltazar, Adriel JR Seminole Ridge 11:17.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
45 Usher, David FR Palm Beach Central 11:18.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
46 Glick, Paul FR Boca Raton 11:20.57 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
47 Leyva, Zephan JR Vero Beach 11:21.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
48 Garcia, Nick SR Spanish River 11:23.36 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
49 Gleicher, Ryan SO Park Vista 11:26.36 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
50 Perez, Brandon JR John I. Leonard 11:26.48 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
51 Akel, Adam SO Park Vista 11:29.23 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
52 Louigene, Isaac SR Coral Springs 11:31.59 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
53 Plourde, Christian FR Jupiter 11:32.45 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
54 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 11:33.68 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
55 Packer, Nicholas SO Park Vista 11:34.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
56 Van Buskirk, Tyler SO Spanish River 11:35.14 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
57 Lickerman, Brett SO Douglas 11:42.68 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
58 Tierney, Trace JR Boca Raton 11:42.69 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
59 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 11:42.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
60 Gumpel, Peter FR Vero Beach 11:44.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
61 Kefford, Landon FR Douglas 11:45.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
62 Surgent, Marcus FR Spanish River 11:46.30 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
63 Ross, Jack FR Martin County 11:49.82 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
64 Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc JR Atlantic (Delray) 11:51.54 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
65 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 11:53.78 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
66 Theodore, Cedrick JR Taravella 11:55.21 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
67 Titus, Joshua SR Melbourne 11:55.53 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Leibovici , Deen JR Palm Beach Central 11:56.77 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
69 Mitchell, Mac SR Boca Raton 11:58.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
70 Jandorf, Samuel JR Park Vista 11:58.56 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
71 Henriques, Matthew SR Jupiter 12:00.32 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
72 Colby , Mason JR Palm Beach Central 12:01.05 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
73 Roussel, Chase FR Palm Beach Central 12:02.29 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
74 Raffenberg, Thomas FR Martin County 12:03.01 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
75 Featherston, Blake FR Vero Beach 12:03.44 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
76 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 12:04.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
77 Jaudon, Alston FR Melbourne 12:06.21 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
78 Van Buskirk, Mark SO Spanish River 12:09.60 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
79 Price, Abdiel JR Treasure Coast 12:21.44 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
80 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 12:22.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 12:23.32 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
82 Yahney, Jaden SO Taravella 12:23.78 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
83 Garland, Christian SO Seminole Ridge 12:25.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
84 Elison, Sean JR Wellington 12:27.32 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
85 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 12:27.41 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
86 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 12:28.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
87 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 12:31.26 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
88 Frazee, Braden SR Boca Raton 12:34.40 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
89 Davis, James SO Melbourne 12:34.69 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
90 Gray, Hayden FR Seminole Ridge 12:41.40 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
91 Echeverria, Lorenzo SO Spanish River 12:41.74 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
92 Cineus, Quincy SR Coral Springs 12:42.67 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
93 Bozak, Ryley SO Spanish River 12:43.00 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
94 Salazar, Sebastian SO Spanish River 12:43.45 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
95 Moore, Jack SO Forest Hill 12:46.01 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
96 Remy, Joshua JR Coral Springs 12:48.04 Coral Springs Meet #4 Apr 3, 2019
97 Dalzell, Evan JR John I. Leonard 12:51.54 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
98 Mellanson, Antonio SO Wellington 12:52.76 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
99 Buchanan, Davonte SR John I. Leonard 12:54.28 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
100 Elisdor, Rwoodens JR John I. Leonard 12:57.60 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 10:40.27 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Pustilnik, Zoe FR Spanish River 11:38.61 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 11:46.81 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Siqueira, Victoria JR Spanish River 11:59.92 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
5 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 12:00.37 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Beaulieu, Pia SO Boca Raton 12:01.78 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
7 Pina, Bre SR Park Vista 12:18.75 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
8 Hammad, Yasmeen SR Coral Springs 12:25.48 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
9 Sadorf, Samantha FR Spanish River 12:30.29 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
10 Velazquez, Morgan JR Park Vista 12:30.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
11 Phillips, Riley JR Park Vista 12:33.22 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
12 Perez, Ariana FR Douglas 12:37.93 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
13 Lee, Catherine FR Palm Beach Central 12:47.61 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14 Worsely, Jasmine JR Deerfield Beach 12:57.24 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
15 Rumasuglia, Gabriella SR Douglas 12:59.34 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
16 Romero, Ava JR Jupiter 13:00.38 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 13:08.95 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
18 Phillips, Sarah SO Spanish River 13:17.77 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
19 Buck, Sydney SO Jupiter 13:24.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
20 Desir, Rose JR Atlantic (Delray) 13:29.19 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
21 Diez, Ellen SR Martin County 13:33.03 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
22 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 13:34.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Juergen, Jurni SR John I. Leonard 13:38.93 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Saxon, Julia FR Boca Raton 13:42.28 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
25 Solomon, Mackenzie SO Park Vista 13:45.20 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26 Langford, Anna SO Boca Raton 13:48.63 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Fernandes, Jada SO Boca Raton 13:48.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
28 Hanna, Isabella SO Monarch 13:50.35 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
29 Myers, Annagrace JR Douglas 13:50.45 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
30 Castillo, Sara SO Coral Springs 13:52.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
31 Goldfarb, Ella FR Spanish River 13:58.27 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
32 Grupenhoff, Allison FR Douglas 14:09.33 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
33 Fendell, Julia FR Coral Springs 14:12.74 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
34 Cintron, Genesis JR Coral Springs 14:14.56 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
35 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 14:43.64 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Kistner, Annelise SO Deerfield Beach 14:53.88 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
37 Glechier, Ashley FR Park Vista 14:55.23 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
38 Weiss, Kimberly JR Park Vista 14:57.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
39 Bojanowski, Jenna SO Wellington 15:05.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
40 Buck, Rachel SO Jupiter 15:07.98 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 Sanders, Devyn FR Douglas 15:08.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
42 Murphy , Megan SO Palm Beach Central 15:11.22 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
43 Dermody , Hailey JR Palm Beach Central 15:12.05 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
44 Horn, Julia SO Spanish River 15:24.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
45 Bojanowski, Kathryn JR Wellington 15:27.74 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
46 Rutstein, Hannah JR Spanish River 15:45.01 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
47 Prol, Gabriela SO Park Vista 15:51.32 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
48 Fryar, Kimberly SO Fort Pierce Central 16:17.51 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Bergstrom, Victoria FR Melbourne 16:27.76 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Henriques, Stefanie FR Jupiter 16:34.11 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
51 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 16:37.94 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
52 Jofors, Tindra SO Centennial 16:41.04 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
53 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 16:46.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
54 Teperino , Tatianna SO Palm Beach Central 17:08.53 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
55 Murphy , Kaitlyn SO Palm Beach Central 17:16.73 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 14.51 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.8
2 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 15.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
3 Penn, Amahnia JR Park Vista 15.82 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.8
4 Portis, Jayah FR Douglas 16.49 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
5 Marseille, Jasmine SR Atlantic (Delray) 16.95 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.9
6 Preston, Grace SR Seminole Ridge 17.21 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
7 Dorsonne, Jeneva SO Spanish River 17.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
8 McCammon, Carley JR Jupiter 17.47 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.2
9 Cook, Alicia JR Wellington 17.58 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
10 Acosta, Rolizbeth SO Centennial 17.76 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.9
11 Fleurinor, Chelsea SR Coral Springs 17.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
12 Lawrence, Alicia SR Palm Beach Gardens 17.82 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.7
13 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 17.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
14 Knowles, Taylor SR Park Vista 18.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.9
15 Bojanowski, Kathryn JR Wellington 18.03 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.9
16 Dresser, Emma FR Jupiter 18.11 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 -0.6
17 Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka FR Lake Worth 18.23 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
18 joseph, welda SR John I. Leonard 18.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 -0.6
19 Needham, Ashley FR Treasure Coast 18.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
20 Hampton, Becky SR Jupiter 18.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.7
21 Rondeau, Rebecca SO Park Vista 18.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.9
22 McNish, Kiera JR Atlantic (Delray) 18.45 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.9
23 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 18.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
24 Destine, Rose SO Boca Raton 18.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 -0.6
25 Mills , Jemima FR Coral Glades 18.61 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
26 Le Tolbert, Isis JR Vero Beach 18.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
27 Tran, Kayla JR Park Vista 18.70 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
28 Alvarez, Sofia SO Spanish River 18.71 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 0.9
29 Maks, Samantha SR Vero Beach 18.73 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
30 Rolle, Jada FR Vero Beach 18.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
31 Bien-Amie, Shelsey SR Coral Springs 18.87 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019 1.4
32 Rosa, Jeslyn SO Melbourne 18.92 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
33 McNeill, Kennedee SR Martin County 18.97 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.3
34 Daniels, Paris FR Treasure Coast 19.07 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.9
35 Dorvil, Yrlene SO Palm Beach Central 19.11 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
36 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 19.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
37 Rivera, Eliann FR Coral Springs 19.15 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.6
38 Johnson, Sheyan FR Palm Beach Gardens 19.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.5
39 lawrence, abigail SO John I. Leonard 19.39 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
40 Orace, Tatiana JR Coral Glades 19.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
41 Chassagne, Jessenia SO Taravella 19.54 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
42 Ferrer, Ashley SO Douglas 19.70 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.6
43 Bathdemy, Abigaelle FR Vero Beach 19.73 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
44 Viney, Breyon JR Palm Beach Central 19.75 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
45 Bonny, Ava SO Park Vista 19.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 -0.6
46 Bowen, Jaden SO Coral Springs 19.86 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.6
47 Chassagne, Jiselle SO Taravella 19.88 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.6
48 Walter, Shelby SO Spanish River 20.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
49 Travis, Trinity SR Boca Raton 20.07 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.5
50 Kaeppel, Erin JR Douglas 20.14 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
51 Lubin, Luchama SO Palm Beach Gardens 20.16 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 5.4
52 Dorzilme, Sarah FR Spanish River 20.17 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
53 Reiter, Madison FR Palm Beach Central 20.21 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
54 Bowens, Courtney JR Palm Beach Gardens 20.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.8
55 Eronomous , Laura SO Palm Beach Central 20.30 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
56 Richards, Kianna SR Martin County 20.38 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
57 Caicedo, Ashley JR Martin County 20.39 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.5
58 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 20.48 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
59 UNDERWOOD, DENAE SO John I. Leonard 20.53 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.4
60 Buttery, Kiara SO Park Vista 20.55 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
61 Baekenstrass, Olivia JR Boca Raton 20.61 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.7
62 Robleto , Leyla SR Coral Glades 20.89 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 2.2
63 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 21.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
64 Normil, Jedidah SO Atlantic (Delray) 21.28 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
65 Inskeep, Joey FR Boca Raton 21.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019 2.3
66 Paddyfote, Alexandria FR Treasure Coast 21.43 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
67 Castronova , Alexnadria SO Coral Glades 21.45 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -1.8
68 Woodward, Ava FR Jupiter 21.72 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
69 O'Keefe, Serah SR Monarch 21.98 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
70 Klostreich, Lauryn Martin County 22.06 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
71 Remy, Doriane SO Park Vista 23.62 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
72 Maggiore, Olivia SO Martin County 24.89 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
73 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 26.08 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
74 petit-homme, ridjinie SO John I. Leonard 26.46 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
75 moore, briana FR John I. Leonard 44.82 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drew, Tyler JR Palm Beach Central 14.22 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
2 Pringle, Aaron SR Seminole Ridge 14.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
3 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 15.06 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
4 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 15.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
5 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 15.38 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
6 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 15.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
7 Baxter, Johathan SR Atlantic (Delray) 15.54 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
8 Smith, Sebastian SO Palm Beach Gardens 15.55 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
9 Cullen, Bryce JR Boca Raton 15.65 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
10 Dewar, Joseph JR Park Vista 15.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
11 Russ, Jacquez SR Taravella 15.70 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
12 Gorban, Sergey SR Spanish River 15.72 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
13 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 16.04 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
14 Beaubrun, Fritzly SR Atlantic (Delray) 16.13 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
15 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SO Wellington 16.16 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
16 Ylance, Willaime SO Vero Beach 16.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Hunter, James JR Royal Palm Beach 16.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
18 Simpson , Donovan JR Coral Glades 16.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
19 Oms, Jeremy SO Monarch 16.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
20 Baron, Erik JR Coral Springs 16.93 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
21 Jorel, Lesage SO Vero Beach 16.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
22 Claudio, Carlos SO Fort Pierce Central 16.99 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
23 Hadley, ketron JR Royal Palm Beach 17.11 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
24 Vaca, Louis SO Monarch 17.27 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
25 Holcomb, Brandon SR Boca Raton 17.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
26 Dennis, Brendan JR Lake Worth 17.49 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
27 Corcoran, Joshua SO Monarch 17.62 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
28 Bazile, Nathan SR Treasure Coast 17.63 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
29 Edmonds, Tristan SR Taravella 17.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
29 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 17.77 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Dubriel, Danny FR Royal Palm Beach 17.89 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
32 Paret, Christopher FR Coral Springs 18.20 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
33 Castillo, Sadiel FR Coral Springs 18.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
34 Atmostera, Emmanuel SO Atlantic (Delray) 18.93 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
35 Rizzo, Diamenn JR Park Vista 19.07 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
36 Fiallos, Roger SO John I. Leonard 19.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
36 Saintil, Jeremiah JR Park Vista 19.08 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
38 Faxon, Jacob SR Melbourne 19.10 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
39 Brook, Alexi FR Taravella 19.22 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
40 Stubbs, Randy FR Forest Hill 19.29 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
41 Medalcy, Wadley SR Atlantic (Delray) 19.40 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
42 James, Sean-Wayne SR Palm Beach Gardens 19.46 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
43 Dorsett, Mark SO Douglas 19.53 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
44 Pena, Luis SO John I. Leonard 19.55 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
45 Saintil, Jeremiah SO Park Vista 19.67 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
46 Devert, Kervensly SR John I. Leonard 19.92 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
47 Bianca, Alex SR Boca Raton 19.93 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
48 Cramer, Roy SO Wellington 19.95 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Praestegaard, Mik SO Spanish River 20.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
50 Bork , Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 20.05 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
51 Gouveia, Garrett SO Palm Beach Central 20.10 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
52 Brissault, Sean SR Santaluces 20.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 20.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
54 Cepeda, Chris FR Douglas 20.39 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
55 Albert, Noah FR Spanish River 20.42 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
56 Mofford, Deandre FR Douglas 20.63 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
57 Simon, Christopher SO Wellington 20.75 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
58 Gassaway, Jacob FR Atlantic (Delray) 20.76 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
59 Perry, Damien FR Douglas 20.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
60 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 20.78 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
61 Ciokler, Victor JR John I. Leonard 20.86 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
62 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 20.91 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
63 McQueary, Ramsey FR Melbourne 20.95 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Mendoza, Leo SO Fort Pierce Central 21.00 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
65 Valcin, Alex FR John I. Leonard 21.01 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
66 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 21.14 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
67 Ruplinger , Norman JR Coral Glades 21.16 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
68 Tiluscar, Hayward JR Santaluces 21.19 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
69 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 21.37 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
70 Toussaint, Gucci SO Palm Beach Central 21.44 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
71 Benasar, Damian FR Coral Glades 21.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
72 Stottlemire, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 21.61 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
73 Guest, Josh JR Martin County 21.75 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
74 Nelson, Victor JR Monarch 21.83 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
75 Massillon, Marck SO Santaluces 22.12 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
76 Job, Charles JR Douglas 22.13 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
77 Jayden, Jones FR Coral Glades 22.54 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
78 Gunn, Jordan JR Santaluces 22.77 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
79 Skea, Beckham SO Boca Raton 22.87 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
80 Oliveras, Jeremiah JR Jupiter 23.04 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
81 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 25.11 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
82 Heriscar, Briant FR John I. Leonard 27.15 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drew, Tyler JR Palm Beach Central 38.32 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
2 Pringle, Aaron SR Seminole Ridge 39.00 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
3 Gorban, Sergey SR Spanish River 39.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
4 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 39.66 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
5 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 39.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 40.52 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
7 Baxter, Johathan SR Atlantic (Delray) 40.69 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
8 Hunter, James JR Royal Palm Beach 41.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
9 Dewar, Joseph JR Park Vista 41.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
10 Previlma, Christian SR Wellington 41.68 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
11 Beaubrun, Fritzly SR Atlantic (Delray) 41.92 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 41.97 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
13 James, Sean-Wayne SR Palm Beach Gardens 42.10 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
14 Eaton, Charles SR Forest Hill 42.23 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
15 Jorel, Lesage SO Vero Beach 42.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
16 Dennis, Brendan JR Lake Worth 42.39 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
17 Claudio, Carlos SO Fort Pierce Central 42.72 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
18 Smith, Sebastian SO Palm Beach Gardens 42.84 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Ylance, Willaime SO Vero Beach 43.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SO Wellington 43.19 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
21 Oms, Jeremy SO Monarch 43.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
22 Russ, Jacquez SR Taravella 43.72 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
23 Bazile, Nathan SR Treasure Coast 43.86 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
24 Hadley, ketron JR Royal Palm Beach 43.93 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
25 Medalcy, Wadley SR Atlantic (Delray) 44.04 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
26 Stubbs, Randy FR Forest Hill 44.62 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
27 Dubriel, Danny FR Royal Palm Beach 44.76 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
28 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 44.85 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Holcomb, Brandon SR Boca Raton 45.42 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
30 Rizzo, Diamenn JR Park Vista 45.75 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
31 Vaca, Louis SO Monarch 45.81 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
32 Paret, Christopher FR Coral Springs 45.84 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
33 Atmostera, Emmanuel SO Atlantic (Delray) 45.91 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
34 Foster, Howard JR Monarch 46.00 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
35 Jenkins, Bobby SR Santaluces 46.04 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Bork , Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 46.14 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
37 Dorsett, Mark SO Douglas 46.31 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
38 Brook, Alexi FR Taravella 46.40 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
39 Winland, William JR Douglas 46.51 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
40 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 46.56 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
41 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 46.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
42 Gouveia, Garrett SO Palm Beach Central 46.72 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
43 Guest, Josh JR Martin County 46.73 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
44 Edmonds, Tristan SR Taravella 46.82 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
45 Albert, Noah FR Spanish River 48.14 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
46 Simpson , Donovan JR Coral Glades 48.20 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
47 Echeverria, Lorenzo SO Spanish River 48.26 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
48 Simon, Christopher SO Wellington 48.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
49 Ruplinger , Norman JR Coral Glades 48.36 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
50 Bianca, Alex SR Boca Raton 48.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
51 Devert, Kervensly SR John I. Leonard 48.82 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
52 Ibezim, Chidiebere SR Palm Beach Central 48.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Brantley, Malcolm JR Martin County 49.60 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
54 Faxon, Jacob SR Melbourne 49.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
55 Diaz, Diego SO Monarch 49.77 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
56 Nelson, Victor JR Monarch 49.79 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
57 Castillo, Sadiel FR Coral Springs 49.89 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
58 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 50.07 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
59 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 50.19 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
60 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 50.21 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
61 Gassaway, Jacob FR Atlantic (Delray) 50.28 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
62 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 50.35 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
63 Praestegaard, Mik SO Spanish River 50.48 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
64 Mofford, Deandre FR Douglas 50.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
65 Jayden, Jones FR Coral Glades 50.69 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
66 Sarantidis, Nikolaos SO Wellington 50.74 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
67 Benasar, Damian FR Coral Glades 50.86 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
68 Gunn, Jordan JR Santaluces 51.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
69 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 51.40 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Mendoza, Leo SO Fort Pierce Central 51.57 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
71 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 51.59 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
72 Skea, Beckham SO Boca Raton 51.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
73 Valcin, Alex FR John I. Leonard 51.71 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
74 Fiallos, Roger SO John I. Leonard 51.74 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
75 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 52.08 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
76 Kristol, Ryan FR Spanish River 52.18 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
77 Emilca, Josue FR Santaluces 52.53 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
78 Pena, Luis SO John I. Leonard 52.64 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
79 McQueary, Ramsey FR Melbourne 53.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
80 Kong, Darren FR Monarch 53.26 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
81 Sistrunk, Javaris FR Forest Hill 53.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
82 Garcia, Michael SO John I. Leonard 53.45 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
83 Baker, Isaiah FR Coral Glades 53.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
84 Corcoran, Joshua SO Monarch 53.95 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
85 Ruiz, Dominick SR Wellington 54.29 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
86 Ruiz, Omar JR John I. Leonard 54.79 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
87 Cazorla, Fabian SO Douglas 55.73 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
88 Hlavenka, Chad FR Forest Hill 56.22 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
89 Stottlemire, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 58.51 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
90 Leguillow, Gabriel SR Melbourne 58.80 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
91 Schwatz, Brandon FR Palm Beach Central 1:00.02 Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
92 Losius, Kerwens SO John I. Leonard 1:00.51 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
93 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 1:04.07 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 44.36 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
2 Williams, Andreana JR Wellington 45.89 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
3 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 46.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 Preston, Grace SR Seminole Ridge 48.14 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
5 Portis, Jayah FR Douglas 48.36 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
6 Dorsonne, Jeneva SO Spanish River 48.39 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
7 Penn, Amahnia JR Park Vista 48.48 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
8 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 49.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
9 Cook, Alicia JR Wellington 49.52 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
10 Destine, Rose SO Boca Raton 49.82 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
11 McCammon, Carley JR Jupiter 49.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
12 Knowles, Taylor SR Park Vista 50.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
13 Johnson, Sheyan FR Palm Beach Gardens 50.64 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
14 Acosta, Rolizbeth SO Centennial 51.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
15 Needham, Ashley FR Treasure Coast 51.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
16 Le Tolbert, Isis JR Vero Beach 51.40 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
17 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 51.55 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
18 Mills , Jemima FR Coral Glades 51.75 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
19 Rosa, Jeslyn SO Melbourne 51.81 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20 Lawrence, Alicia SR Palm Beach Gardens 51.82 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
21 Anderson, Sha'kayla FR Forest Hill 52.18 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
22 Dresser, Emma FR Jupiter 52.29 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Chassagne, Jiselle SO Taravella 52.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
24 Rivera, Eliann FR Coral Springs 52.66 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
25 Fleurinor, Chelsea SR Coral Springs 52.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
26 Alvarez, Sofia SO Spanish River 52.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
27 COLLINS, BREEANNA FR John I. Leonard 53.11 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
28 Rondeau, Rebecca SO Park Vista 53.34 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
29 Rolle, Jada FR Vero Beach 54.16 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
30 Dorvil, Yrlene SO Palm Beach Central 54.33 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
31 Tran, Kayla JR Park Vista 54.46 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Walter, Shelby SO Spanish River 54.55 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
33 Phillips, Jayla FR Royal Palm Beach 54.56 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
34 Baker, Alanis FR Forest Hill 54.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
35 Baekenstrass, Olivia JR Boca Raton 54.86 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Bathdemy, Abigaelle FR Vero Beach 54.90 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
37 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 54.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
38 lawrence, abigail SO John I. Leonard 55.00 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
39 Chassagne, Jessenia SO Taravella 55.09 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
40 Rand, Kiara SR Douglas 55.12 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
41 McNish, Kiera JR Atlantic (Delray) 55.42 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
42 joseph, welda SR John I. Leonard 55.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
43 Eronomous , Laura SO Palm Beach Central 55.54 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
44 Woodward, Ava FR Jupiter 55.58 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
45 Buttery, Kiara SO Park Vista 55.72 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
46 Daniels, Paris FR Treasure Coast 56.73 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
47 Orace, Tatiana JR Coral Glades 57.25 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
48 Azar, Savannah SO Douglas 57.53 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
49 UNDERWOOD, DENAE SO John I. Leonard 57.55 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
50 Inskeep, Joey FR Boca Raton 57.88 Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
51 O'Keefe, Serah SR Monarch 57.89 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
52 Lubin, Luchama SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.96 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
53 Sanders, Zy'Kerria SO Palm Beach Gardens 58.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Touhsant, Alison FR Monarch 58.27 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
55 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 58.43 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
56 Cook, Janiyah SO Monarch 58.45 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
57 Mccarla, Anecia SO Royal Palm Beach 58.48 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
58 Bowen, Jaden SO Coral Springs 58.50 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
59 Caicedo, Ashley JR Martin County 59.55 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
60 Bonny, Ava SO Park Vista 59.67 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
61 Robleto , Leyla SR Coral Glades 1:00.43 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
62 Castronova , Alexnadria SO Coral Glades 1:00.50 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
63 Lazarre, Wanda SR Santaluces 1:01.75 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
64 Reiter, Madison FR Palm Beach Central 1:02.06 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
65 Klostreich, Lauryn FR Martin County 1:02.99 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
66 Bowens, Courtney JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:03.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
67 Baly, Francianna JR Santaluces 1:04.18 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
68 Kaeppel, Erin JR Douglas 1:04.49 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
69 Maggiore, Olivia SO Martin County 1:06.88 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Normil, Jedidah SO Atlantic (Delray) 1:07.43 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
71 Remy, Doriane SO Park Vista 1:07.94 Park Vista Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
72 El-jouni, Alyssa Martin County 1:11.23 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
73 petit-homme, ridjinie SO John I. Leonard 1:12.60 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Park Vista 48.49 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
2 Wellington 48.73 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
3 Coral Springs 49.49 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
4 Palm Beach Central 49.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 John I. Leonard 50.77 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
6 Vero Beach 50.83 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
7 Lake Worth 51.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
8 Boca Raton 51.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
9 Taravella 51.36 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
10 Melbourne 51.70 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
11 Palm Beach Gardens 52.07 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
12 Jupiter 52.11 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
13 Atlantic (Delray) 52.27 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
14 Fort Pierce Central 52.53 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15 Douglas 53.31 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
16 Spanish River 53.62 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
17 Santaluces 54.03 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
18 Seminole Ridge 54.41 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
19 Forest Hill 54.47 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
20 Martin County 55.30 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Monarch 55.87 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
22 Royal Palm Beach 56.92 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
23 Treasure Coast 58.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Centennial 59.12 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
<
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palm Beach Gardens 3:23.32 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
2 Seminole Ridge 3:26.97 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
3 Boca Raton 3:27.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
4 Park Vista 3:28.42 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
5 Atlantic (Delray) 3:29.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
6 Royal Palm Beach 3:29.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
7 Taravella 3:29.47 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
8 Deerfield Beach 3:30.75 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
9 Wellington 3:31.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
10 Spanish River 3:31.91 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
11 Vero Beach 3:32.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Martin County 3:33.23 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Coral Glades 3:33.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019
14 Jupiter 3:36.39 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
15 Douglas 3:38.54 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
16 Treasure Coast 3:39.01 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
17 Fort Pierce Central 3:40.49 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
18 Monarch 3:42.67 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
19 Coral Springs 3:43.07 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
20 Forest Hill 3:44.26 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
21 Palm Beach Central 3:45.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
22 Santaluces 3:47.24 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
23 Lake Worth 3:47.34 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
24 Melbourne 3:53.46 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
25 Centennial 3:54.41 FHSAA 4A District 9