FHSAA Bests

800
2:10.20 (0.0)
3000
1500
3200
1600
2000S
7:00.33 (0.0)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x800 8:46.00 2nd  (F)
1600SMR 3:52.85 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:26.48 2nd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
3200 9:50.42 1st  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
1600 4:40.34 1st  (F)
3200 10:10.12 1st  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:38.46 1st  (F)
3200 10:12.99 1st  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:16.94 1st  (F)
1600 4:37.62 1st  (F)
4x800 9:41.80 1st  (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1500 4:24.98 4th  (F)
3000 9:08.63 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
3200 9:55.48 15th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
800 DNF  
1600 4:47.84 11th  (F)
3200 9:54.31 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:53.02 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:10.20 3rd  (F)
1600 4:37.74 1st  (F)
3200 10:35.86 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:09.56 2nd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
1600 4:48.11 1st  (F)
3200 10:28.44 1st  (F)
4x800 8:45.24 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
DMR 11:23.15 29th  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
1600 4:53.86 1st  (F)
3200 10:44.72 1st  (F)
4x800 9:14.78 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 4:41.99 7th  (F)
3200 10:33.32 6th  (F)
4x800 9:38.34 9th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
1600 4:46.15 1st  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x800 8:39.95 1st  (F)
DMR 11:17.64 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
1600 4:54.04 5th  (F)
3200 11:00.01 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:42.37 2nd  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:54.91 6th  (F)
3200 11:28.52 8th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
800 2:17.54 2nd  (F)
1600 5:31.33 2nd  (F)
3200 12:05.37 1st  (F)
4x800 9:29.60 1st  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:15.32 4th  (F)
1600 5:01.45 4th  (F)
2000S 7:00.33 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 8:46.14 10th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
800 2:14.54 7th  (F)
1600 4:57.13 6th  (F)
3200 11:29.83 8th  (F)
4x800 8:55.99 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
1500 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
3000 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019

2020

800 Meters
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
1500 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
3000 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
3200 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 11, 2020
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
1500 Meters
2020  
1600 Meters
2020  
Feb 11, 2020
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
3000 Meters
2020  
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
2000 Steeplechase
2019  
Feb 9, 2019