FHSAA Bests

100
14.04 (2.0)
1600
200
27.76W (5.5)
3200
400
1:04.51 (0.0)
LJ
14' 5.25"
800
  
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x100 52.83 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:18.76 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:52.24 1st  (F)
1600SMR 4:44.94 2nd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:28.32 3rd  (F)
3200 13:42.31 5th  (F)
4x400 4:29.79 5th  (F)
LJ 4.32m 14' 2.25" 14th  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
800 2:35.58 2nd  (F)
1600 6:08.13 3rd  (F)
3200 14:20.62 5th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:35.46 4th  (F)
3200 13:43.15 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.40m 14' 5.25" 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
200 27.76W (5.5) 9th  (F)
400 1:06.38 7th  (F)
4x400 4:38.05 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:50.07 2nd  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 14, 2020
4x400 4:26.09 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:21.03 6th  (F)
Bulldog Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
400 1:05.43 6th  (F)
4x400 4:25.45 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
400 1:08.50 13th  (P)
800 2:56.68 16th  (F)
4x400 4:46.91 14th  (F)
4x800 12:08.13 14th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
400 1:04.51 4th  (F)
400 1:04.79 3rd  (P)
800 2:45.63 4th  (F)
4x400 4:31.42 2nd  (F)
4x800 12:01.56 4th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
4x800 12:40.16 6th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
100 14.04 (2.0) 13th  (P)
200 28.60 (1.0) 12th  (P)
400 1:06.70 5th  (F)
400 1:05.39 7th  (P)
4x800 10:57.84 2nd  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:44.32 3rd  (F)
4x100 59.12 6th  (F)
4x400 4:29.96 2nd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
800 2:49.20 13th  (F)
1600 6:35.61 33rd  (F)
4x400 4:36.43 6th  (F)
4x800 11:41.95 8th  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:51.33 9th  (F)
1600 6:47.26 10th  (F)
4x400 4:42.73   (F)
4x800 12:15.06 3rd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:48.86 4th  (F)
1600 6:31.33 1st  (F)
4x400 4:42.37   (F)
4x800 11:35.69 2nd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:51.25 11th  (F)
1600 6:44.19 20th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
100 16.36 (0.6) 17th  (P)
200 36.01 (1.5) 18th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.04 (2.0)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16.36 (0.6)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
27.76W (5.5)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
28.60 (1.0)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
36.01 (1.5)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 2.25"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  14' 5.25"  
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020

2020

200 Meters
27.76W (5.5)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
400 Meters
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
800 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
1600 Meters
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
3200 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 2.25"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  14' 5.25"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020

2019

100 Meters
14.04 (2.0)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
200 Meters
28.60 (1.0)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2018

100 Meters
16.36 (0.6)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
200 Meters
36.01 (1.5)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
14.04 (2.0)
200 Meters
2020  
27.76W (5.5)
2019  
28.60 (1.0)
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 7, 2020
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 3, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
Long Jump
2020  
  14' 5.25"
Feb 28, 2020