FHSAA Bests

100
12.71 (0.1)
400
200
26.13 (0.6)
DT
53' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
100 13.06 (0.1) 21st  (P)
200 26.50 (0.9) 21st  (P)
400 1:00.57 20th  (P)
4x400 3:54.41 6th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
100 12.71 (0.1) 26th  (P)
200 26.13 (0.6) 22nd  (P)
DT 16.31m 53' 6" 20th  (P)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
400 1:01.98 19th  (F)
4x100 49.65 5th  (F)
4x400 3:59.68 4th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
200 26.51 (-2.0) 63rd  (F)
400 1:01.01 47th  (F)
4x100 50.24 14th  (F)
DT ND  
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
200 26.51 12th  (F)
400 1:00.62 10th  (F)
4x400 4:01.42 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:01.21 5th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
100 13.47 27th  (F)
200 26.88 20th  (F)
400 1:02.52 23rd  (F)
4x400 3:56.23 5th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
100 13.36 (-0.6) 35th  (F)
200 27.36 (0.1) 34th  (F)
400 1:03.05 31st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.06 (0.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
12.71 (0.1)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13.36 (-0.6)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
26.50 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
26.13 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
26.51 (-2.0)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
27.36 (0.1)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Discus
Top↑
53' 6"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
ND
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

2019

100 Meters
13.06 (0.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
12.71 (0.1)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13.36 (-0.6)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
200 Meters
26.50 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
26.13 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
26.51 (-2.0)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
27.36 (0.1)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Discus
53' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
ND
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
12.71 (0.1)
200 Meters
2019  
26.13 (0.6)
400 Meters
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
Discus
2019  
53' 6"