FHSAA Bests

100
13.68 (0.0)
100H
18.23 (0.3)
400
300H
PBC Central Conference    Mar 24, 2021
TJ ND  
Dwyer Track Meet    Mar 11, 2020
100 14.15w (3.6) 23rd  (F)
4x100 52.02 2nd  (F)
HJ NH  
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
100 14.29 (-0.2) 24th  (F)
300H 56.91 9th  (F)
4x100 53.03 4th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
100 14.48 (0.3) 18th  (F)
4x100 56.60 7th  (F)
LJ ND  
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional    Feb 25, 2020
100 14.33w (2.1) 20th  (F)
4x100 53.18 4th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
100 NT  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 50.99 7th  (F)
4x100 50.52 6th  (P)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 17, 2019
400 NT  
100H 18.55 (0.9) 6th  (F)
100H 18.33w (2.3) 3rd  (P)
4x100 51.12 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:35.73 5th  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
4x100 DQ  
Palm Beach County Central Conference    Mar 27, 2019
400 1:15.24 10th  (F)
4x100 51.98 2nd  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
400 1:09.49 10th  (F)
100H 18.23 (0.3) 4th  (F)
4x100 52.22 3rd  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
100 13.68 11th  (F)
400 1:04.53 12th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
4x400 4:25.36 3rd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:05.60 6th  (F)
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)    Feb 20, 2019
100 15.21 21st  (F)
400 1:06.73 7th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.15w (3.6)
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
14.29 (-0.2)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14.48 (0.3)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
14.33w (2.1)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
NT
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
NT
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
18.55 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
18.33w (2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
18.23 (0.3)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020

2021

Triple Jump
ND
PBC Central Conference Mar 24, 2021

2020

100 Meters
14.15w (3.6)
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
14.29 (-0.2)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14.48 (0.3)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
14.33w (2.1)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
NT
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
300 Hurdles
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
High Jump
NH
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
Long Jump
ND
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020

2019

100 Meters
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
400 Meters
NT
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
100 Hurdles
18.55 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
18.33w (2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
18.23 (0.3)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
DQ
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
100 Meters
2020  
14.15w (3.6)
Mar 11, 2020
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
100 Hurdles
2019  
18.23 (0.3)
300 Hurdles
2020  
Mar 6, 2020