FHSAA Bests

300
800
2:44.82 (0.0)
400
1:07.62 (0.0)
  
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x800 11:19.41 3rd  (F)
DMR 15:02.74 3rd  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
800 2:51.70 4th  (F)
4x800 11:28.80 1st  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 3:03.67 19th  (F)
4x800 11:20.39 2nd  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:52.16 1st  (F)
4x800 11:13.60 1st  (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
300 1:02.55 20th  (F)
800 2:54.37 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:35.12 13th  (F)
4x800 11:20.59 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
400 1:10.36 7th  (F)
400 1:07.62 6th  (P)
800 2:49.41 7th  (F)
4x400 4:50.29 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:38.90 2nd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
400 1:08.52 14th  (P)
800 3:20.91 14th  (F)
4x400 4:30.67 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:56.69 1st  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:49.75 6th  (F)
4x400 4:56.42 5th  (F)
4x800 11:21.08 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
400 1:08.20 23rd  (F)
800 2:44.82 8th  (F)
4x100 1:02.09 4th  (F)
4x400 4:47.78 8th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:54.56 17th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x400 4:40.85 5th  (F)
4x800 11:07.61 2nd  (F)
DMR 15:09.35 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:50.65 7th  (F)
4x400 4:40.92 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:46.66 3rd  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:50.30   (F)
4x400 4:52.16 3rd  (F)
4x800 12:34.69 4th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:57.22 9th  (F)
4x800 12:05.25 5th  (F)
HJ NH  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
400 1:12.22 17th  (F)
800 3:09.63 21st  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
4x800 12:12.54 2nd  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
800 NT  
300 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019

2020

300 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
800 Meters
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
High Jump
NH
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
300 Meters
2020  
400 Meters
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 3, 2020
2019