FHSAA Bests

100
11.82 (0.9)
TJ
13.12m (0.0)
43' 0.5"
LJ
5.83m (0.0)
19' 1.5"
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 43.17 16th  (P)
TJ 12.72m 41' 8.75" 20th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 43.05 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.97 2nd  (P)
TJ 13.12m 43' 0.5" 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
4x100 43.48 1st  (F)
LJ 5.83m 19' 1.5" 8th  (F)
TJ 12.93m 42' 5.25" 2nd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
4x100 43.39 1st  (P)
TJ 12.65m 41' 6" 1st  (F)
TJ 12.65m 41' 6" 1st  (P)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
TJ 12.69m 41' 7.75" 15th  (F)
Falcon Invitational    Mar 25, 2019
100 12.10 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.57m 18' 3.25" 6th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
TJ 12.14m 39' 10" 1st  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
TJ 11.98m 39' 3.75" 10th  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
100 11.82 (0.9) 11th  (F)
4x100 44.31 1st  (F)
TJ 12.45m 40' 10.25" 1st  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
4x100 44.82 2nd  (F)
TJ 12.71m 41' 8.5" 1st  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 7, 2019
4x100 45.47 2nd  (F)
TJ 12.20m 40' 0.5" 4th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
TJ 13.50m (-1.7) 44' 3.5" 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    Apr 26, 2018
4x100 45.54 12th  (P)
TJ 12.60m (-1.4) 41' 4.25" 4th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
4x100 46.69 4th  (F)
LJ 5.73m 18' 9.75" 11th  (F)
TJ 12.52m 41' 1" 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
11.82 (0.9)
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  19' 1.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  18' 3.25"  
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
  18' 9.75"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  41' 8.75"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  43' 0.5"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  42' 5.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  41' 6"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  41' 6"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  41' 7.75"  
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
  39' 10"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  39' 3.75"  
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  40' 10.25"  
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  41' 8.5"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  40' 0.5"  
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
13.50m (-1.7)
  44' 3.5"  
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
12.60m (-1.4)
  41' 4.25"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
  41' 1"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018

2019

100 Meters
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
11.82 (0.9)
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Long Jump
  19' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  18' 3.25"
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
Triple Jump
  41' 8.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  43' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  42' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  41' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  41' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  41' 7.75"
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
  39' 10"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  39' 3.75"
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  40' 10.25"
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  41' 8.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  40' 0.5"
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019

2018

4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Long Jump
  18' 9.75"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Triple Jump
13.50m (-1.7)
  44' 3.5"
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
12.60m (-1.4)
  41' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
  41' 1"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
11.82 (0.9)
Feb 22, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  19' 1.5"
Apr 10, 2019
Triple Jump
2019  
  43' 0.5"