FHSAA Bests

400
56.88 (0.0)
300H
40.52 (0.0)
110H
15.38 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
110H 15.95 (-1.9) 10th  (P)
300H 40.68 6th  (F)
300H 41.72 8th  (P)
4x400 DNF  
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
110H 16.07 (0.6) 3rd  (F)
110H 15.74 (0.8) 3rd  (P)
300H 42.01 2nd  (F)
300H 42.23 1st  (P)
4x400 3:41.82 3rd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
110H 15.58 (0.6) 2nd  (F)
110H 15.61w (2.3) 1st  (P)
300H 42.33 2nd  (F)
300H 41.64 1st  (P)
4x400 3:50.61 4th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
110H 15.46w (3.3) 31st  (P)
DMR 11:23.15 29th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
110H 15.99 (-2.4) 3rd  (F)
300H 41.22 2nd  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
400 59.95 32nd  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
110H 15.38 2nd  (F)
300H 40.52 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:40.49 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:17.64 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
110H 15.72 1st  (F)
300H 41.69 1st  (F)
4x400 4:16.63 5th  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
110H 16.03w (2.1) 1st  (F)
300H 42.82 1st  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
110H 16.20 (-1.2) 1st  (F)
300H 45.17 4th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
110H 16.39 1st  (F)
300H 44.04 1st  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
400 56.88 7th  (F)
60H 9.00 1st  (F)
200H 28.62 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    Apr 26, 2018
110H 16.08 (-0.9) 8th  (F)
110H 15.80w (2.4) 7th  (P)
300H 43.18 8th  (F)
300H 42.72 8th  (P)
4x100 45.19 11th  (P)
4x400 3:45.88 16th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
110H 15.47 (0.8) 3rd  (F)
110H 18.17 (1.4) 6th  (P)
300H 43.44 4th  (F)
300H 45.48 6th  (P)
4x100 46.55 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:46.28 4th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
15.95 (-1.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16.07 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
15.74 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
15.58 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15.61w (2.3)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15.46w (3.3)
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
15.99 (-2.4)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16.03w (2.1)
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16.20 (-1.2)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
16.08 (-0.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
15.80w (2.4)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
15.47 (0.8)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
18.17 (1.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018

2019

400 Meters
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
60 Hurdles
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
110 Hurdles
15.95 (-1.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16.07 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
15.74 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
15.58 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15.61w (2.3)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15.46w (3.3)
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
15.99 (-2.4)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16.03w (2.1)
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16.20 (-1.2)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
200 Hurdles
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

2018

110 Hurdles
16.08 (-0.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
15.80w (2.4)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
15.47 (0.8)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
18.17 (1.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
Feb 9, 2019
110 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 7, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 7, 2019